Exmouth Archers Field Shoot incorporating the DCAS Field Champs
Exmouth Archers Field Shoot incorporating the DCAS Field Champs
Exmouth Archers (EXA)
Big Wood, St Johns Road, Exmouth, Devon, UK, 3-4 Oct 2020
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
AthleteTargetCountryEventSession
A
ADAMS Jamie14A515 - B OF WARFIELDRecurve Freestyle MenSes. 1
ALDRIDGE Rob7D413 - OVERTON BLACK ARROWSRecurve Freestyle MenSes. 1
ALLAM Steve7C413 - OVERTON BLACK ARROWSRecurve Freestyle MenSes. 1
ANDREWS Steve18A1990 - BRIDE VALLEY ACBarebow MenSes. 1
ANNALL James10A547 - BATH ABarebow MenSes. 1
B
BAIGENT Chris 403 - WATERSIDE ARecurve Freestyle MenSes. 0
BAYLEY Sargeant20D351 - CANTERBURY ACompound WomenSes. 1
BENNION Darren 668 - B OF THE TORSCompound MenSes. 0
BUCKNER Jodie7B413 - OVERTON BLACK ARROWSRecurve Freestyle Junior WomenSes. 1
BUCKNER Richard7A413 - OVERTON BLACK ARROWSRecurve Freestyle MenSes. 1
BUNKER Lee9C420 - FORT PURBROOK C OF BAmerican Flatbow MenSes. 1
BURGESS Richard19C483 - BRAINTREE BBarebow MenSes. 1
C
CAIN Pasty3C649 - YELVERTON BBarebow MenSes. 1
CARSTENSEN Matt13B1557 - CANFORD MAGNA BCompound MenSes. 1
CASSIDY Kevin9B421 - FOREST OF BERE BCompound MenSes. 1
CATLING Anna11C420 - FORT PURBROOK C OF BAmerican Flatbow WomenSes. 1
CHUMBER Amelia19D483 - BRAINTREE BBarebow Junior WomenSes. 1
COLE Jamie9A387 - RAVEN FIELD ACompound MenSes. 1
CURNOW Rhodri6C57 - RADNOR FORESTERSRecurve Freestyle MenSes. 1
D
DALTON John8D1246 - DEER PARK ABarebow MenSes. 1
DANCE Trevor4C660 - EXMOUTH ARecurve Freestyle MenSes. 1
DAVIS Emma16D731 - MERIDEN ACRecurve Freestyle WomenSes. 1
E
EDGELEY Ffion15C421 - FOREST OF BERE BRecurve Freestyle WomenSes. 1
EVANS Ian10C660 - EXMOUTH AAmerican Flatbow MenSes. 1
F
FAIRBURN Joe16C5009 - WHARFE VALLEY ARecurve Freestyle MenSes. 1
FARRELL Gerald 1946 - MERE ABarebow MenSes. 0
FERN Sarah3B1946 - MERE ABarebow WomenSes. 1
FLANAGAN Victoria6B79 - LLANTARNAM ACCompound WomenSes. 1
FOLEY John12C420 - FORT PURBROOK C OF BCompound MenSes. 1
G
GOODES Liam14B544 - BURNHAM C OF ACompound MenSes. 1
GREENWOOD Hope4A1741 - LONG BUCKBY ACCompound WomenSes. 1
H
HAKE Sarah20C539 - BALLANDS BBarebow WomenSes. 1
HAKE Simon20B539 - BALLANDS BRecurve Freestyle Junior MenSes. 1
HALL Conor14D780 - BOWBROOK ACRecurve Freestyle MenSes. 1
HALL Tom16A731 - MERIDEN ACRecurve Freestyle MenSes. 1
HAMILTON Steve 210 - HIGH WEALD ACBarebow MenSes. 0
HAWLEY Daniel11A420 - FORT PURBROOK C OF BLongbow MenSes. 1
HILL Greg 77 - ST KINGSMAN BCompound MenSes. 0
HILL Tracey 5011 - CARMARTHENCompound WomenSes. 0
HOLDEN Ryan12B330 - THANET ACRecurve Freestyle MenSes. 1
HOLE Chris12D544 - BURNHAM C OF ACompound MenSes. 1
HORAN Chris2A2155 - KENT POLICE ACCompound MenSes. 1
HORNSBY Richard12A544 - BURNHAM C OF ALongbow MenSes. 1
HOWELL David 4 - ARCHERY GBRecurve Freestyle MenSes. 0
HOWELLS Jean 69 - PENTREF BCompound WomenSes. 0
I
IVES Terry13A1557 - CANFORD MAGNA BAmerican Flatbow MenSes. 1
J
JAMES Lez 5008 - TAMAR VALLEY ACompound MenSes. 0
K
KALMARU Tapani 64 - CASTLE B (GLAMORGAN)Compound MenSes. 0
KINGSTON Paul18B1990 - BRIDE VALLEY ACBarebow MenSes. 1
L
LAKE Michaela 224 - EASTBOURNE A LSCBarebow WomenSes. 0
LIST Stephen6A402 - WIGHT B ACRecurve Freestyle MenSes. 1
LITTLECHILD Faith17C420 - FORT PURBROOK C OF BBarebow Junior WomenSes. 1
LITTLECHILD Noah17D420 - FORT PURBROOK C OF BBarebow Junior MenSes. 1
LITTLECHILD Sean17B420 - FORT PURBROOK C OF BBarebow MenSes. 1
M
MANN Pete15A5010 - THWACBarebow MenSes. 1
MARTYN Emma13C668 - B OF THE TORSAmerican Flatbow WomenSes. 1
MARTYN Sophie13D668 - B OF THE TORSBarebow Junior WomenSes. 1
MCCALLUM Brendon11B420 - FORT PURBROOK C OF BLongbow MenSes. 1
MCCALLUM Freya11D420 - FORT PURBROOK C OF BRecurve Freestyle Junior WomenSes. 1
MCPEAKE Adele15D5010 - THWACBarebow WomenSes. 1
MEEHAN Jason 210 - HIGH WEALD ACBarebow MenSes. 0
MIDROUILLET Cecile2B2155 - KENT POLICE ACCompound WomenSes. 1
N
NASH David6D660 - EXMOUTH ACompound MenSes. 1
P
PARKINSON Andy3D668 - B OF THE TORSBarebow MenSes. 1
PIPER Eleanor14C246 - WOKING ACRecurve Freestyle WomenSes. 1
PIPER Louisa 246 - WOKING ACRecurve Freestyle WomenSes. 0
PLEASANCE Chris20A539 - BALLANDS BRecurve Freestyle MenSes. 1
PRATT Holly22A660 - EXMOUTH ABarebow Junior WomenSes. 1
PRICE Simon 5004 - RSM ACompound Barebow MenSes. 0
PRIESTLEY Ian5D660 - EXMOUTH ABarebow MenSes. 1
R
RAWLINGS Mel5A1946 - MERE ABarebow MenSes. 1
REES Andrew19B539 - BALLANDS BBarebow MenSes. 1
REES Lizzy19A539 - BALLANDS BBarebow WomenSes. 1
RICHARDS Carl2C731 - MERIDEN ACCompound MenSes. 1
RICHARDS Verity2D731 - MERIDEN ACCompound WomenSes. 1
ROSE Phoebe8A1946 - MERE ABarebow Junior WomenSes. 1
ROSE Stephen8C1946 - MERE ABarebow MenSes. 1
S
SCHOFIELD Peter18D483 - BRAINTREE BBarebow MenSes. 1
SCOTT Andrew5B654 - REDRUTH ACompound MenSes. 1
SCOTT Chloe5C654 - REDRUTH ACompound Junior WomenSes. 1
SIMPSON Colin17A515 - B OF WARFIELDRecurve Freestyle MenSes. 1
SMALL Chris8B5007 - FLEET IBEXBarebow MenSes. 1
SPINKS Abbie 5004 - RSM ACompound WomenSes. 0
STAZICKER Ian18C613 - OSPREY ABarebow MenSes. 1
STRACHAN-STEPHENS Adam3A539 - BALLANDS BBarebow MenSes. 1
T
TWIGG Rob23C660 - EXMOUTH AAmerican Flatbow MenSes. 1
TWIGG Sophie23D660 - EXMOUTH AAmerican Flatbow WomenSes. 1
W
WEBB Peter4D694 - MALVERN ARecurve Freestyle MenSes. 1
WHITE Phil9D420 - FORT PURBROOK C OF BAmerican Flatbow MenSes. 1
WHITTER Mal 69 - PENTREF BCompound MenSes. 0
WILLIAMS Karen23B660 - EXMOUTH ARecurve Freestyle WomenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Mal 5004 - RSM ABarebow MenSes. 0
WILLIAMS Scott23A660 - EXMOUTH ALongbow MenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Victoria 5004 - RSM ABarebow WomenSes. 0
WOOD Jack10D660 - EXMOUTH ACompound MenSes. 1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter