Íslandsmeistaramót Innanhúss 2020
Íslandsmeistaramót Innanhúss 2020
Bogfimisamband Íslands (BFSÍ)
Bogfimisetrid, 13-15 Mar 2020
Íslandsmeistaramót Innanhúss 2020
Entries by Country
NameTargetCategorySession
BEL - BELGIUM
TIM Buntinx4CCompound Open International MenBERBOGI OG Trissubogi Laugardagur Undankeppni (Compound Saturday Qualification)
ISL - ICELAND
ALBERT Ólafsson6DCompound Open International Men, Compound Men/ Trissubogi KarlaBERBOGI OG Trissubogi Laugardagur Undankeppni (Compound Saturday Qualification)
ALFREÐ Birgisson5CCompound Open International Men, Compound Men/ Trissubogi KarlaBERBOGI OG Trissubogi Laugardagur Undankeppni (Compound Saturday Qualification)
ANNA MARÍA Alfreðsdóttir8ACompound Open International Women, Compound Women/ Trissubogi KvennaBERBOGI OG Trissubogi Laugardagur Undankeppni (Compound Saturday Qualification)
ARI Björk3BRecurve Open International Men, Recurve Men/ Sveigbogi KarlaSveigbogi Sunnudagur Undankeppni (Recurve Saturday Qualification)
ARNAR Sveinsson6BCompound Open International Men, Compound Men/ Trissubogi KarlaBERBOGI OG Trissubogi Laugardagur Undankeppni (Compound Saturday Qualification)
ASTRID Daxböck9ACompound Open International Women, Compound Women/ Trissubogi KvennaBERBOGI OG Trissubogi Laugardagur Undankeppni (Compound Saturday Qualification)
ASTRID Daxböck9ARecurve Open International Women, Recurve Women/ Sveigbogi KvennaSveigbogi Sunnudagur Undankeppni (Recurve Saturday Qualification)
BIRNA Magnúsdóttir2BBarebow Open International Women, Barebow Women/ Berbogi KvennaBERBOGI OG Trissubogi Laugardagur Undankeppni (Compound Saturday Qualification)
BIRNA Magnúsdóttir2CCompound Open International Women, Compound Women/ Trissubogi KvennaBERBOGI OG Trissubogi Laugardagur Undankeppni (Compound Saturday Qualification)
CARSTEN Tarnow4ACompound Open International Men, Compound Men/ Trissubogi KarlaBERBOGI OG Trissubogi Laugardagur Undankeppni (Compound Saturday Qualification)
DAGUR ÖRN Fannarsson5ARecurve Open International Men, Recurve Men/ Sveigbogi KarlaSveigbogi Sunnudagur Undankeppni (Recurve Saturday Qualification)
DAGUR ÖRN Fannarsson7DCompound Open International Men, Compound Men/ Trissubogi KarlaBERBOGI OG Trissubogi Laugardagur Undankeppni (Compound Saturday Qualification)
EOWYN MARIE Mamalias9BCompound Open International Women, Compound Women/ Trissubogi KvennaBERBOGI OG Trissubogi Laugardagur Undankeppni (Compound Saturday Qualification)
ERLA MARÝ Sigurpálsdóttir9CCompound Open International Women, Compound Women/ Trissubogi KvennaBERBOGI OG Trissubogi Laugardagur Undankeppni (Compound Saturday Qualification)
EWA Ploszaj8DCompound Open International Women, Compound Women/ Trissubogi KvennaBERBOGI OG Trissubogi Laugardagur Undankeppni (Compound Saturday Qualification)
GUÐBJÖRG Reynisdóttir3CBarebow Open International Women, Barebow Women/ Berbogi KvennaBERBOGI OG Trissubogi Laugardagur Undankeppni (Compound Saturday Qualification)
GUÐMUNDUR SMÁRI Gunnarsson6BRecurve Open International Men, Recurve Men/ Sveigbogi KarlaSveigbogi Sunnudagur Undankeppni (Recurve Saturday Qualification)
HALLA SÓL Þorbjörnsdóttir2BRecurve Open International Women, Recurve Women/ Sveigbogi KvennaSveigbogi Sunnudagur Undankeppni (Recurve Saturday Qualification)
IZAAR ARNAR Þorsteinsson1ABarebow Open International Men, Barebow Men/ Berbogi KarlaBERBOGI OG Trissubogi Laugardagur Undankeppni (Compound Saturday Qualification)
IZAAR ARNAR Þorsteinsson7ARecurve Open International Men, Recurve Men/ Sveigbogi KarlaSveigbogi Sunnudagur Undankeppni (Recurve Saturday Qualification)
JONAS Björk4BRecurve Open International Men, Recurve Men/ Sveigbogi KarlaSveigbogi Sunnudagur Undankeppni (Recurve Saturday Qualification)
MACIEJ Stepien1BBarebow Open International Men, Barebow Men/ Berbogi KarlaBERBOGI OG Trissubogi Laugardagur Undankeppni (Compound Saturday Qualification)
MACIEJ Stepien6CCompound Open International Men, Compound Men/ Trissubogi KarlaBERBOGI OG Trissubogi Laugardagur Undankeppni (Compound Saturday Qualification)
MARÍN ANÍTA Hilmarsdóttir2ARecurve Open International Women, Recurve Women/ Sveigbogi KvennaSveigbogi Sunnudagur Undankeppni (Recurve Saturday Qualification)
NÓI Barkarson4DCompound Open International Men, Compound Men/ Trissubogi KarlaBERBOGI OG Trissubogi Laugardagur Undankeppni (Compound Saturday Qualification)
ÓLAFUR INGI Brandsson2DBarebow Open International Men, Barebow Men/ Berbogi KarlaBERBOGI OG Trissubogi Laugardagur Undankeppni (Compound Saturday Qualification)
OLIVER ORMAR Ingvarsson5BRecurve Open International Men, Recurve Men/ Sveigbogi KarlaSveigbogi Sunnudagur Undankeppni (Recurve Saturday Qualification)
OLIVER ORMAR Ingvarsson7BCompound Open International Men, Compound Men/ Trissubogi KarlaBERBOGI OG Trissubogi Laugardagur Undankeppni (Compound Saturday Qualification)
OLIVER Robl7BRecurve Open International Men, Recurve Men/ Sveigbogi KarlaSveigbogi Sunnudagur Undankeppni (Recurve Saturday Qualification)
ÓMAR ÖRN Gunnarsson7ACompound Open International Men, Compound Men/ Trissubogi KarlaBERBOGI OG Trissubogi Laugardagur Undankeppni (Compound Saturday Qualification)
PÉTUR MÁR M Birgisson4ARecurve Open International Men, Recurve Men/ Sveigbogi KarlaSveigbogi Sunnudagur Undankeppni (Recurve Saturday Qualification)
RAGNAR ÞÓR Hafsteinsson5BCompound Open International Men, Compound Men/ Trissubogi KarlaBERBOGI OG Trissubogi Laugardagur Undankeppni (Compound Saturday Qualification)
RAGNAR ÞÓR Hafsteinsson6ARecurve Open International Men, Recurve Men/ Sveigbogi KarlaSveigbogi Sunnudagur Undankeppni (Recurve Saturday Qualification)
RAKEL Arnþórsdótitr3ARecurve Open International Women, Recurve Women/ Sveigbogi KvennaSveigbogi Sunnudagur Undankeppni (Recurve Saturday Qualification)
SIGRÍÐUR Sigurðardóttir8BRecurve Open International Women, Recurve Women/ Sveigbogi KvennaSveigbogi Sunnudagur Undankeppni (Recurve Saturday Qualification)
TINNA Andrésdóttir1ARecurve Open International Women, Recurve Women/ Sveigbogi KvennaSveigbogi Sunnudagur Undankeppni (Recurve Saturday Qualification)
TÓMAS Gunnarsson8ARecurve Open International Men, Recurve Men/ Sveigbogi KarlaSveigbogi Sunnudagur Undankeppni (Recurve Saturday Qualification)
TÓMAS Tryggvason1CBarebow Open International Men, Barebow Men/ Berbogi KarlaBERBOGI OG Trissubogi Laugardagur Undankeppni (Compound Saturday Qualification)
VALGERÐUR Hjaltested1BRecurve Open International Women, Recurve Women/ Sveigbogi KvennaSveigbogi Sunnudagur Undankeppni (Recurve Saturday Qualification)
VALGERÐUR Hjaltested3ABarebow Open International Women, Barebow Women/ Berbogi KvennaBERBOGI OG Trissubogi Laugardagur Undankeppni (Compound Saturday Qualification)

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter