Deltagarlista sorterad efter klass | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skytt | Klubb | Omgång | Tavla | |||
BED - Barebow Elit Damer | ||||||
REDIN Julia | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Barebow | ||||
ROSÉN OLLAS Susanne | 7821 - BSK SILJANSPILEN | Barebow | ||||
PALM Margaretha | 7828 - ANGEREDS BS | Barebow | ||||
IDÉHN Inga Lill | 7829 - BS GOTHIA | Barebow | ||||
KUBICA Mia | 7838 - HALMSTADS BF | Barebow | ||||
LILJA Carina | 7871 - BK PANTERN | Barebow | ||||
ELAMSSON Olivia | 7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | Barebow | ||||
PERSSON Marie | 7883 - TRANÅS BSK | Barebow | ||||
ARVIDSSON Kerstin | 7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSK | Barebow | ||||
LINDBLOM Sandra | 7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSK | Barebow | ||||
HÖGLUND Lena | 7899 - ESKILSTUNA BS | Barebow | ||||
BROMAN Johanna | 7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BK | Barebow | ||||
DAHLÉN Maria | 7908 - BSK STURARNA | Barebow | ||||
HANSSON Ann | 7928 - BORÅS BS | Barebow | ||||
TERNING Lena | 7928 - BORÅS BS | Barebow | ||||
MODIGS PYLS Carina | 7931 - BS GRÄSTORP | Barebow | ||||
ALMQVIST Sanna | 7939 - VÄNERSBORGS BK | Barebow | ||||
BEH - Barebow Elit Herrar | ||||||
THORELL Roberth | 20249 - KARLSKRONA BSK | Barebow | ||||
JANTOL David | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Barebow | ||||
HALL Mattias | 3811 - STOCKAMÖLLANS IF | Barebow | ||||
WILHELMSSON Patrik | 3811 - STOCKAMÖLLANS IF | Barebow | ||||
HASSILA Joakim | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Barebow | ||||
SCHANDERSSON Casper | 40185 - NYKVARNS BSK | Barebow | ||||
LOVÉN Samuel | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Barebow | ||||
NILSSON Axel | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Barebow | ||||
PETTERSSON Leo | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Barebow | ||||
HUSSIN ZADE Jafar | 7821 - BSK SILJANSPILEN | Barebow | ||||
JOHANSSON Roger | 7821 - BSK SILJANSPILEN | Barebow | ||||
PEDERSEN Martin | 7828 - ANGEREDS BS | Barebow | ||||
ANDERSSON Håkan | 7836 - BS KUNGSBACKA | Barebow | ||||
HESSMAN LARSSON Einar | 7836 - BS KUNGSBACKA | Barebow | ||||
HOLGERSSON Lars | 7836 - BS KUNGSBACKA | Barebow | ||||
LINDEVY BIELKE Stefan | 7836 - BS KUNGSBACKA | Barebow | ||||
GRANQUIST Jan | 7838 - HALMSTADS BF | Barebow | ||||
KUBICA Robert | 7838 - HALMSTADS BF | Barebow | ||||
BJÖRK Anders | 7864 - BK GRIPEN | Barebow | ||||
SCHOUG Johan | 7864 - BK GRIPEN | Barebow | ||||
EKDAHL Kent | 7869 - KRISTIANSTADS BK | Barebow | ||||
STRANDLUND Torvald | 7869 - KRISTIANSTADS BK | Barebow | ||||
ÅKESSON Jan Åke | 7871 - BK PANTERN | Barebow | ||||
AXELSSON Frank | 7883 - TRANÅS BSK | Barebow | ||||
FREDRIKSSON Emil | 7883 - TRANÅS BSK | Barebow | ||||
PERSSON Thommy | 7883 - TRANÅS BSK | Barebow | ||||
ANDERSSON Lennart | 7885 - VETLANDA BSK | Barebow | ||||
OTTOSSON Martin | 7887 - VÄSTERVIKS BSK | Barebow | ||||
SUNDGREN Olle | 7899 - ESKILSTUNA BS | Barebow | ||||
BROMAN Joakim | 7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BK | Barebow | ||||
HÖGLUND Tobias | 7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BK | Barebow | ||||
NILSSON Stefan | 7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BK | Barebow | ||||
SVENSSON Åke | 7913 - BK FJÄDERN | Barebow | ||||
IVERSEN Stig | 7928 - BORÅS BS | Barebow | ||||
JONSSON Claes | 7928 - BORÅS BS | Barebow | ||||
LARSSON-LIND Joakim | 7928 - BORÅS BS | Barebow | ||||
POULSEN Peter | 7931 - BS GRÄSTORP | Barebow | ||||
CED - Compound Elit Damer | ||||||
THORELL Jonna | 20249 - KARLSKRONA BSK | Compound | ||||
LARSSON Elisabet | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Compound | ||||
THUN Isabell | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Compound | ||||
WILHELMSSON Julia | 3811 - STOCKAMÖLLANS IF | Compound | ||||
STEWART Josephine | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Compound | ||||
KÄCK Caroline | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Compound | ||||
BERG Malin | 50998 - LJUSDAL ARCHERY CLUB | Compound | ||||
ERIKSSON Eva | 7829 - BS GOTHIA | Compound | ||||
RYRÅ Ellinor | 7829 - BS GOTHIA | Compound | ||||
HEDBERG Jessica | 7853 - LULEÅ BS | Compound | ||||
LARSSON Julia | 7864 - BK GRIPEN | Compound | ||||
ANDERSSON Moa | 7869 - KRISTIANSTADS BK | Compound | ||||
ANDERSSON Annelie | 7885 - VETLANDA BSK | Compound | ||||
CEH - Compound Elit Herrar | ||||||
BORGSTRÖM Hampus | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Compound | ||||
DÄLDBORG Christian | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Compound | ||||
EDSTRÖM Magnus | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Compound | ||||
ISAKSSON Kristian | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Compound | ||||
LUNDIN Morgan | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Compound | ||||
ERIKSSON Tomas | 33994 - BSK IGGESUND | Compound | ||||
SUNDBERG Liam | 33994 - BSK IGGESUND | Compound | ||||
FREDRIKSSON Lars | 3811 - STOCKAMÖLLANS IF | Compound | ||||
GUSTAFSSON John | 3811 - STOCKAMÖLLANS IF | Compound | ||||
JÖNSSON Roger | 3811 - STOCKAMÖLLANS IF | Compound | ||||
BERGÖÖ Ludvig | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Compound | ||||
ROOZBAHANI Danial | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Compound | ||||
FORSBERG Henrik | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Compound | ||||
HÄGGLUND Albin | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Compound | ||||
MERVING Gustaf | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Compound | ||||
BENSCHJÖLD Jacob | 41659 - KALMAR BS | Compound | ||||
JOHNSSON Tobias | 50586 - SVARTEBORGS BSK | Compound | ||||
ERIKSSON Nils Peter Thomas | 50998 - LJUSDAL ARCHERY CLUB | Compound | ||||
PERSSON Erik | 53001 - ÅKERSBERGA BSK | Compound | ||||
FREDRIKSSON Henrik | 7818 - BSK DALPILEN | Compound | ||||
LERBERG Micael | 7822 - BK VILDKANINEN | Compound | ||||
HANSSON Stefan | 7829 - BS GOTHIA | Compound | ||||
LINDBLOM Thomas | 7829 - BS GOTHIA | Compound | ||||
ROODT Wayne | 7829 - BS GOTHIA | Compound | ||||
WIDEGREN Peter | 7829 - BS GOTHIA | Compound | ||||
GIDENSKÖLD Carl Henrik | 7838 - HALMSTADS BF | Compound | ||||
GIDENSKÖLD Fredrik | 7838 - HALMSTADS BF | Compound | ||||
FRIBERG Mats | 7864 - BK GRIPEN | Compound | ||||
MOSÉN Peter | 7864 - BK GRIPEN | Compound | ||||
OLSSON Linus | 7864 - BK GRIPEN | Compound | ||||
ARLEFUR/WÄLLSTEDT Marcus | 7865 - HELSINGBORGS BSK | Compound | ||||
PALM Mikael | 7869 - KRISTIANSTADS BK | Compound | ||||
HELLSTRÖM Tobias | 7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Compound | ||||
LIMÅS Joakim | 7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Compound | ||||
ÅKERMAN Fredrik | 7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Compound | ||||
KULLBERG Alexander | 7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | Compound | ||||
KULLBERG Andreas | 7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | Compound | ||||
ANDERLE Mikael | 7908 - BSK STURARNA | Compound | ||||
KARLSSON Håkan | 7926 - ALINGSÅS BK | Compound | ||||
IDERBRANT Martin | 7928 - BORÅS BS | Compound | ||||
HULTKVIST Greger | 7931 - BS GRÄSTORP | Compound | ||||
IED - Instinctive Elit Damer | ||||||
GESTER Aleksandra | 7869 - KRISTIANSTADS BK | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
TERNING Lena | 7928 - BORÅS BS | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
EKLUNDH My | 7949 - MOTALA BSK | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
IEH - Instinctive Elit Herrar | ||||||
APELKVIST Ola | 39620 - KATRINEHOLMS BÅGSKYTTE KLUBB | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
PEDERSEN Brian | 39620 - KATRINEHOLMS BÅGSKYTTE KLUBB | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
FOGELBY Mikael | 40479 - STENBRO BS | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
HÄGER Hans | 53108 - KÄVLINGE BSK | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
KALLENBERG Johnny | 53108 - KÄVLINGE BSK | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
BARSTOWE Ian | 7869 - KRISTIANSTADS BK | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
PERSSON Morgan | 7869 - KRISTIANSTADS BK | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
GYDENIUS Christoffer | 7871 - BK PANTERN | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
RIBEN Johan | 7895 - TYRESÖ BS | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
SVENSSON Åke | 7913 - BK FJÄDERN | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
KRUSELL Hans-Ove | 7949 - MOTALA BSK | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
LED - Longbow Elit Damer | ||||||
SAVILUOTO Kaarina | 40185 - NYKVARNS BSK | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
ANDERSSON Johanna | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
BELINKI-JONSSON Karin | 7853 - LULEÅ BS | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
ARNBERG Emma | 7865 - HELSINGBORGS BSK | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
RÖNÉR Maja | 7865 - HELSINGBORGS BSK | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
MARTINSSON Sofia | 7895 - TYRESÖ BS | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
LEH - Longbow Elit Herrar | ||||||
JOHANSSON Ola | 33994 - BSK IGGESUND | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
SUNDBERG Liam | 33994 - BSK IGGESUND | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
SVEDBERG Jan-Olov | 33994 - BSK IGGESUND | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
WINKLER Sven | 33994 - BSK IGGESUND | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
HARRYSSON Lars-Erik | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
LOVÉN Leif | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
HÖÖG Mattias | 4080 - TIMRÅ AIF | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
ÖNNESLÖV Gustav | 7828 - ANGEREDS BS | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
HÖGLUND Ragnar | 7836 - BS KUNGSBACKA | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
OLOFSSON Kenth | 7838 - HALMSTADS BF | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
VELASQUEZ-CHRISTENSEN Christian | 7864 - BK GRIPEN | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
BRANDT Roger | 7865 - HELSINGBORGS BSK | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
BURSELL Dan | 7865 - HELSINGBORGS BSK | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
RÖNÉR Eskil | 7865 - HELSINGBORGS BSK | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
SUIJKERBUIJK Marco | 7865 - HELSINGBORGS BSK | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
HESSEL Nils-Erik | 7869 - KRISTIANSTADS BK | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
PERSSON Egon | 7869 - KRISTIANSTADS BK | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
PERSSON Kjell | 7869 - KRISTIANSTADS BK | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
WAHLUND Michael | 7869 - KRISTIANSTADS BK | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
BERGH Göran | 7895 - TYRESÖ BS | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
VÖRÖS Istvan | 7895 - TYRESÖ BS | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
BERGQVIST Magnus | 7928 - BORÅS BS | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
NORBERG Emil | 7928 - BORÅS BS | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
RED - Recurve Elit Damer | ||||||
NILSSON Therése | 2503 - IF KARLSVIK | Recurve | ||||
BJERENDAL Christine | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Recurve | ||||
JANGNÄS Erika | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Recurve | ||||
ROTH Eva | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Recurve | ||||
ALLEN ÖHNSTRÖM Evelyn | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Recurve | ||||
KÄTTSTRÖM Elin | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Recurve | ||||
SAVILUOTO Kaarina | 40185 - NYKVARNS BSK | Recurve | ||||
NILSSON Cecilia | 4080 - TIMRÅ AIF | Recurve | ||||
LARSSON BROLUND Karin | 7826 - SANDVIKENS BSK | Recurve | ||||
CWIRZEN Emily | 7853 - LULEÅ BS | Recurve | ||||
RYDÉN Ida | 7864 - BK GRIPEN | Recurve | ||||
STRANDQVIST Sara | 7864 - BK GRIPEN | Recurve | ||||
NYBERG Sandra | 7885 - VETLANDA BSK | Recurve | ||||
PYLS-LU Meia | 7931 - BS GRÄSTORP | Recurve | ||||
REH - Recurve Elit Herrar | ||||||
JACOBSSON Lukas | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Recurve | ||||
THUN Martin | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Recurve | ||||
KÄLLER Tobias | 33994 - BSK IGGESUND | Recurve | ||||
KALLINI Isak | 3522 - SATSERUPS IDROTTS & BF | Recurve | ||||
IRIGOYEN Gonzalo | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Recurve | ||||
SÖDERQVIST Hans | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Recurve | ||||
LINDBERG Marcus | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Recurve | ||||
ANDERSSON Niklas | 45393 - AVESTA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Recurve | ||||
LARSSON Mikael | 7826 - SANDVIKENS BSK | Recurve | ||||
ZETTERGREN Roger | 7826 - SANDVIKENS BSK | Recurve | ||||
FLINK Ludvig | 7853 - LULEÅ BS | Recurve | ||||
RÖNNLUND Rolf | 7853 - LULEÅ BS | Recurve | ||||
ÖSTMAN Martin | 7853 - LULEÅ BS | Recurve | ||||
EKHOLM Mikael | 7864 - BK GRIPEN | Recurve | ||||
KROLL Benny | 7864 - BK GRIPEN | Recurve | ||||
LINDBERG Pär | 7864 - BK GRIPEN | Recurve | ||||
BENGTSSON Tommy | 7865 - HELSINGBORGS BSK | Recurve | ||||
BRINCK Rickard | 7871 - BK PANTERN | Recurve | ||||
ANDERSSON Jonas | 7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Recurve | ||||
CARLSSON Magnus | 7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Recurve | ||||
HEDENVANG Kevin | 7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Recurve | ||||
MOSÉN Jacob | 7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Recurve | ||||
SANDSTRÖM Anders | 7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSK | Recurve | ||||
ANDERLE Mikael | 7908 - BSK STURARNA | Recurve | ||||
CEBRIAN PUJOL Sergi | 7908 - BSK STURARNA | Recurve | ||||
LINDBERG Johan | 7908 - BSK STURARNA | Recurve | ||||
SJÖBERG Kaj | 7926 - ALINGSÅS BK | Recurve |