Deltagarlista sorterad på land/förening | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skytt | Tavla | Klass | Omgång | |||
2503 - IF KARLSVIK | ||||||
NILSSON Therése | Recurve Elit Damer | Recurve | ||||
2797 - LINDOME BK | ||||||
JANTOL David | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | ||||
BORGSTRÖM Hampus | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | ||||
DÄLDBORG Christian | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | ||||
EDSTRÖM Magnus | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | ||||
ISAKSSON Kristian | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | ||||
LUNDIN Morgan | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | ||||
JACOBSSON Lukas | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | ||||
THUN Martin | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | ||||
LARSSON Elisabet | Compound Elit Damer | Compound | ||||
THUN Isabell | Compound Elit Damer | Compound | ||||
BJERENDAL Christine | Recurve Elit Damer | Recurve | ||||
3522 - SATSERUPS IDROTTS & BF | ||||||
KALLINI Isak | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | ||||
3811 - STOCKAMÖLLANS IF | ||||||
HALL Mattias | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | ||||
WILHELMSSON Patrik | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | ||||
FREDRIKSSON Lars | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | ||||
GUSTAFSSON John | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | ||||
JÖNSSON Roger | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | ||||
WILHELMSSON Julia | Compound Elit Damer | Compound | ||||
3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | ||||||
HASSILA Joakim | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | ||||
BERGÖÖ Ludvig | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | ||||
ROOZBAHANI Danial | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | ||||
IRIGOYEN Gonzalo | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | ||||
SÖDERQVIST Hans | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | ||||
STEWART Josephine | Compound Elit Damer | Compound | ||||
JANGNÄS Erika | Recurve Elit Damer | Recurve | ||||
ROTH Eva | Recurve Elit Damer | Recurve | ||||
4080 - TIMRÅ AIF | ||||||
HÖÖG Mattias | Longbow Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
NILSSON Cecilia | Recurve Elit Damer | Recurve | ||||
7818 - BSK DALPILEN | ||||||
FREDRIKSSON Henrik | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | ||||
7821 - BSK SILJANSPILEN | ||||||
HUSSIN ZADE Jafar | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | ||||
JOHANSSON Roger | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | ||||
ROSÉN OLLAS Susanne | Barebow Elit Damer | Barebow | ||||
7822 - BK VILDKANINEN | ||||||
LERBERG Micael | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | ||||
7826 - SANDVIKENS BSK | ||||||
LARSSON Mikael | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | ||||
ZETTERGREN Roger | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | ||||
LARSSON BROLUND Karin | Recurve Elit Damer | Recurve | ||||
7828 - ANGEREDS BS | ||||||
PEDERSEN Martin | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | ||||
ÖNNESLÖV Gustav | Longbow Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
PALM Margaretha | Barebow Elit Damer | Barebow | ||||
7829 - BS GOTHIA | ||||||
HANSSON Stefan | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | ||||
LINDBLOM Thomas | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | ||||
ROODT Wayne | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | ||||
WIDEGREN Peter | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | ||||
IDÉHN Inga Lill | Barebow Elit Damer | Barebow | ||||
ERIKSSON Eva | Compound Elit Damer | Compound | ||||
RYRÅ Ellinor | Compound Elit Damer | Compound | ||||
7836 - BS KUNGSBACKA | ||||||
ANDERSSON Håkan | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | ||||
HESSMAN LARSSON Einar | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | ||||
HOLGERSSON Lars | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | ||||
LINDEVY BIELKE Stefan | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | ||||
HÖGLUND Ragnar | Longbow Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
7838 - HALMSTADS BF | ||||||
GRANQUIST Jan | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | ||||
KUBICA Robert | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | ||||
GIDENSKÖLD Carl Henrik | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | ||||
GIDENSKÖLD Fredrik | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | ||||
OLOFSSON Kenth | Longbow Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
KUBICA Mia | Barebow Elit Damer | Barebow | ||||
7853 - LULEÅ BS | ||||||
FLINK Ludvig | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | ||||
ÖSTMAN Martin | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | ||||
RÖNNLUND Rolf | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | ||||
HEDBERG Jessica | Compound Elit Damer | Compound | ||||
BELINKI-JONSSON Karin | Longbow Elit Damer | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
CWIRZEN Emily | Recurve Elit Damer | Recurve | ||||
7864 - BK GRIPEN | ||||||
BJÖRK Anders | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | ||||
SCHOUG Johan | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | ||||
FRIBERG Mats | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | ||||
MOSÉN Peter | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | ||||
OLSSON Linus | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | ||||
VELASQUEZ-CHRISTENSEN Christian | Longbow Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
EKHOLM Mikael | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | ||||
KROLL Benny | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | ||||
LINDBERG Pär | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | ||||
LARSSON Julia | Compound Elit Damer | Compound | ||||
RYDÉN Ida | Recurve Elit Damer | Recurve | ||||
STRANDQVIST Sara | Recurve Elit Damer | Recurve | ||||
7865 - HELSINGBORGS BSK | ||||||
ARLEFUR/WÄLLSTEDT Marcus | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | ||||
BRANDT Roger | Longbow Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
BURSELL Dan | Longbow Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
RÖNÉR Eskil | Longbow Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
SUIJKERBUIJK Marco | Longbow Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
BENGTSSON Tommy | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | ||||
ARNBERG Emma | Longbow Elit Damer | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
RÖNÉR Maja | Longbow Elit Damer | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
7869 - KRISTIANSTADS BK | ||||||
EKDAHL Kent | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | ||||
STRANDLUND Torvald | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | ||||
PALM Mikael | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | ||||
BARSTOWE Ian | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
PERSSON Morgan | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
HESSEL Nils-Erik | Longbow Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
PERSSON Egon | Longbow Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
PERSSON Kjell | Longbow Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
WAHLUND Michael | Longbow Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
ANDERSSON Moa | Compound Elit Damer | Compound | ||||
GESTER Aleksandra | Instinctive Elit Damer | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
7871 - BK PANTERN | ||||||
ÅKESSON Jan Åke | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | ||||
GYDENIUS Christoffer | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
BRINCK Rickard | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | ||||
LILJA Carina | Barebow Elit Damer | Barebow | ||||
7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | ||||||
ÅKERMAN Fredrik | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | ||||
HELLSTRÖM Tobias | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | ||||
LIMÅS Joakim | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | ||||
ANDERSSON Jonas | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | ||||
CARLSSON Magnus | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | ||||
HEDENVANG Kevin | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | ||||
MOSÉN Jacob | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | ||||
7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | ||||||
KULLBERG Alexander | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | ||||
KULLBERG Andreas | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | ||||
ELAMSSON Olivia | Barebow Elit Damer | Barebow | ||||
7883 - TRANÅS BSK | ||||||
AXELSSON Frank | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | ||||
FREDRIKSSON Emil | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | ||||
PERSSON Thommy | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | ||||
PERSSON Marie | Barebow Elit Damer | Barebow | ||||
7885 - VETLANDA BSK | ||||||
ANDERSSON Lennart | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | ||||
ANDERSSON Annelie | Compound Elit Damer | Compound | ||||
NYBERG Sandra | Recurve Elit Damer | Recurve | ||||
7887 - VÄSTERVIKS BSK | ||||||
OTTOSSON Martin | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | ||||
7895 - TYRESÖ BS | ||||||
RIBEN Johan | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
BERGH Göran | Longbow Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
VÖRÖS Istvan | Longbow Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
MARTINSSON Sofia | Longbow Elit Damer | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSK | ||||||
SANDSTRÖM Anders | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | ||||
ARVIDSSON Kerstin | Barebow Elit Damer | Barebow | ||||
LINDBLOM Sandra | Barebow Elit Damer | Barebow | ||||
7899 - ESKILSTUNA BS | ||||||
SUNDGREN Olle | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | ||||
HÖGLUND Lena | Barebow Elit Damer | Barebow | ||||
7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BK | ||||||
BROMAN Joakim | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | ||||
HÖGLUND Tobias | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | ||||
NILSSON Stefan | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | ||||
BROMAN Johanna | Barebow Elit Damer | Barebow | ||||
7908 - BSK STURARNA | ||||||
ANDERLE Mikael | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | ||||
ANDERLE Mikael | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | ||||
CEBRIAN PUJOL Sergi | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | ||||
LINDBERG Johan | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | ||||
DAHLÉN Maria | Barebow Elit Damer | Barebow | ||||
7913 - BK FJÄDERN | ||||||
SVENSSON Åke | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | ||||
SVENSSON Åke | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
7926 - ALINGSÅS BK | ||||||
KARLSSON Håkan | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | ||||
SJÖBERG Kaj | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | ||||
7928 - BORÅS BS | ||||||
IVERSEN Stig | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | ||||
JONSSON Claes | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | ||||
LARSSON-LIND Joakim | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | ||||
IDERBRANT Martin | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | ||||
BERGQVIST Magnus | Longbow Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
NORBERG Emil | Longbow Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
HANSSON Ann | Barebow Elit Damer | Barebow | ||||
TERNING Lena | Barebow Elit Damer | Barebow | ||||
TERNING Lena | Instinctive Elit Damer | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
7931 - BS GRÄSTORP | ||||||
POULSEN Peter | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | ||||
HULTKVIST Greger | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | ||||
MODIGS PYLS Carina | Barebow Elit Damer | Barebow | ||||
PYLS-LU Meia | Recurve Elit Damer | Recurve | ||||
7939 - VÄNERSBORGS BK | ||||||
ALMQVIST Sanna | Barebow Elit Damer | Barebow | ||||
7949 - MOTALA BSK | ||||||
KRUSELL Hans-Ove | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
EKLUNDH My | Instinctive Elit Damer | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
20249 - KARLSKRONA BSK | ||||||
THORELL Roberth | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | ||||
THORELL Jonna | Compound Elit Damer | Compound | ||||
33994 - BSK IGGESUND | ||||||
ERIKSSON Tomas | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | ||||
SUNDBERG Liam | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | ||||
JOHANSSON Ola | Longbow Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
SUNDBERG Liam | Longbow Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
SVEDBERG Jan-Olov | Longbow Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
WINKLER Sven | Longbow Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
KÄLLER Tobias | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | ||||
39620 - KATRINEHOLMS BÅGSKYTTE KLUBB | ||||||
APELKVIST Ola | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
PEDERSEN Brian | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | ||||||
ALLEN ÖHNSTRÖM Evelyn | Recurve Elit Damer | Recurve | ||||
KÄTTSTRÖM Elin | Recurve Elit Damer | Recurve | ||||
40185 - NYKVARNS BSK | ||||||
SCHANDERSSON Casper | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | ||||
SAVILUOTO Kaarina | Longbow Elit Damer | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
SAVILUOTO Kaarina | Recurve Elit Damer | Recurve | ||||
40479 - STENBRO BS | ||||||
FOGELBY Mikael | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | ||||||
LOVÉN Samuel | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | ||||
NILSSON Axel | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | ||||
PETTERSSON Leo | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | ||||
FORSBERG Henrik | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | ||||
HÄGGLUND Albin | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | ||||
MERVING Gustaf | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | ||||
HARRYSSON Lars-Erik | Longbow Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
LOVÉN Leif | Longbow Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
LINDBERG Marcus | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | ||||
REDIN Julia | Barebow Elit Damer | Barebow | ||||
KÄCK Caroline | Compound Elit Damer | Compound | ||||
ANDERSSON Johanna | Longbow Elit Damer | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
41659 - KALMAR BS | ||||||
BENSCHJÖLD Jacob | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | ||||
45393 - AVESTA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | ||||||
ANDERSSON Niklas | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | ||||
50586 - SVARTEBORGS BSK | ||||||
JOHNSSON Tobias | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | ||||
50998 - LJUSDAL ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
ERIKSSON Nils Peter Thomas | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | ||||
BERG Malin | Compound Elit Damer | Compound | ||||
53001 - ÅKERSBERGA BSK | ||||||
PERSSON Erik | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | ||||
53108 - KÄVLINGE BSK | ||||||
HÄGER Hans | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | ||||
KALLENBERG Johnny | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow |