Deltagarlista alfabetisk | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skytt | Tavla | Klubb | Tävling | Omgång | ||
A | ||||||
ALLEN ÖHNSTRÖM Evelyn | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Recurve Elit Damer | Recurve | |||
ALMQVIST Sanna | 7939 - VÄNERSBORGS BK | Barebow Elit Damer | Barebow | |||
ANDERLE Mikael | 7908 - BSK STURARNA | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
ANDERLE Mikael | 7908 - BSK STURARNA | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | |||
ANDERSSON Annelie | 7885 - VETLANDA BSK | Compound Elit Damer | Compound | |||
ANDERSSON Håkan | 7836 - BS KUNGSBACKA | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | |||
ANDERSSON Johanna | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Longbow Elit Damer | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
ANDERSSON Jonas | 7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | |||
ANDERSSON Lennart | 7885 - VETLANDA BSK | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | |||
ANDERSSON Moa | 7869 - KRISTIANSTADS BK | Compound Elit Damer | Compound | |||
ANDERSSON Niklas | 45393 - AVESTA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | |||
APELKVIST Ola | 39620 - KATRINEHOLMS BÅGSKYTTE KLUBB | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
ARLEFUR/WÄLLSTEDT Marcus | 7865 - HELSINGBORGS BSK | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
ARNBERG Emma | 7865 - HELSINGBORGS BSK | Longbow Elit Damer | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
ARVIDSSON Kerstin | 7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSK | Barebow Elit Damer | Barebow | |||
AXELSSON Frank | 7883 - TRANÅS BSK | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | |||
B | ||||||
BARSTOWE Ian | 7869 - KRISTIANSTADS BK | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
BELINKI-JONSSON Karin | 7853 - LULEÅ BS | Longbow Elit Damer | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
BENGTSSON Tommy | 7865 - HELSINGBORGS BSK | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | |||
BENSCHJÖLD Jacob | 41659 - KALMAR BS | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
BERG Malin | 50998 - LJUSDAL ARCHERY CLUB | Compound Elit Damer | Compound | |||
BERGH Göran | 7895 - TYRESÖ BS | Longbow Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
BERGQVIST Magnus | 7928 - BORÅS BS | Longbow Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
BERGÖÖ Ludvig | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
BJERENDAL Christine | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Recurve Elit Damer | Recurve | |||
BJÖRK Anders | 7864 - BK GRIPEN | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | |||
BORGSTRÖM Hampus | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
BRANDT Roger | 7865 - HELSINGBORGS BSK | Longbow Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
BRINCK Rickard | 7871 - BK PANTERN | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | |||
BROMAN Joakim | 7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BK | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | |||
BROMAN Johanna | 7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BK | Barebow Elit Damer | Barebow | |||
BURSELL Dan | 7865 - HELSINGBORGS BSK | Longbow Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
C | ||||||
CARLSSON Magnus | 7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | |||
CEBRIAN PUJOL Sergi | 7908 - BSK STURARNA | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | |||
CWIRZEN Emily | 7853 - LULEÅ BS | Recurve Elit Damer | Recurve | |||
D | ||||||
DAHLÉN Maria | 7908 - BSK STURARNA | Barebow Elit Damer | Barebow | |||
DÄLDBORG Christian | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
E | ||||||
EDSTRÖM Magnus | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
EKDAHL Kent | 7869 - KRISTIANSTADS BK | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | |||
EKHOLM Mikael | 7864 - BK GRIPEN | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | |||
EKLUNDH My | 7949 - MOTALA BSK | Instinctive Elit Damer | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
ELAMSSON Olivia | 7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | Barebow Elit Damer | Barebow | |||
ERIKSSON Eva | 7829 - BS GOTHIA | Compound Elit Damer | Compound | |||
ERIKSSON Nils Peter Thomas | 50998 - LJUSDAL ARCHERY CLUB | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
ERIKSSON Tomas | 33994 - BSK IGGESUND | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
F | ||||||
FLINK Ludvig | 7853 - LULEÅ BS | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | |||
FOGELBY Mikael | 40479 - STENBRO BS | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
FORSBERG Henrik | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
FREDRIKSSON Emil | 7883 - TRANÅS BSK | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | |||
FREDRIKSSON Henrik | 7818 - BSK DALPILEN | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
FREDRIKSSON Lars | 3811 - STOCKAMÖLLANS IF | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
FRIBERG Mats | 7864 - BK GRIPEN | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
G | ||||||
GESTER Aleksandra | 7869 - KRISTIANSTADS BK | Instinctive Elit Damer | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
GIDENSKÖLD Carl Henrik | 7838 - HALMSTADS BF | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
GIDENSKÖLD Fredrik | 7838 - HALMSTADS BF | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
GRANQUIST Jan | 7838 - HALMSTADS BF | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | |||
GUSTAFSSON John | 3811 - STOCKAMÖLLANS IF | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
GYDENIUS Christoffer | 7871 - BK PANTERN | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
H | ||||||
HALL Mattias | 3811 - STOCKAMÖLLANS IF | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | |||
HANSSON Ann | 7928 - BORÅS BS | Barebow Elit Damer | Barebow | |||
HANSSON Stefan | 7829 - BS GOTHIA | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
HARRYSSON Lars-Erik | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Longbow Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
HASSILA Joakim | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | |||
HEDBERG Jessica | 7853 - LULEÅ BS | Compound Elit Damer | Compound | |||
HEDENVANG Kevin | 7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | |||
HELLSTRÖM Tobias | 7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
HESSEL Nils-Erik | 7869 - KRISTIANSTADS BK | Longbow Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
HESSMAN LARSSON Einar | 7836 - BS KUNGSBACKA | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | |||
HOLGERSSON Lars | 7836 - BS KUNGSBACKA | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | |||
HULTKVIST Greger | 7931 - BS GRÄSTORP | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
HUSSIN ZADE Jafar | 7821 - BSK SILJANSPILEN | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | |||
HÄGER Hans | 53108 - KÄVLINGE BSK | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
HÄGGLUND Albin | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
HÖGLUND Lena | 7899 - ESKILSTUNA BS | Barebow Elit Damer | Barebow | |||
HÖGLUND Ragnar | 7836 - BS KUNGSBACKA | Longbow Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
HÖGLUND Tobias | 7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BK | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | |||
HÖÖG Mattias | 4080 - TIMRÅ AIF | Longbow Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
I | ||||||
IDÉHN Inga Lill | 7829 - BS GOTHIA | Barebow Elit Damer | Barebow | |||
IDERBRANT Martin | 7928 - BORÅS BS | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
IRIGOYEN Gonzalo | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | |||
ISAKSSON Kristian | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
IVERSEN Stig | 7928 - BORÅS BS | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | |||
J | ||||||
JACOBSSON Lukas | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | |||
JANGNÄS Erika | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Recurve Elit Damer | Recurve | |||
JANTOL David | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | |||
JOHANSSON Ola | 33994 - BSK IGGESUND | Longbow Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
JOHANSSON Roger | 7821 - BSK SILJANSPILEN | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | |||
JOHNSSON Tobias | 50586 - SVARTEBORGS BSK | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
JONSSON Claes | 7928 - BORÅS BS | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | |||
JÖNSSON Roger | 3811 - STOCKAMÖLLANS IF | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
K | ||||||
KALLENBERG Johnny | 53108 - KÄVLINGE BSK | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
KALLINI Isak | 3522 - SATSERUPS IDROTTS & BF | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | |||
KARLSSON Håkan | 7926 - ALINGSÅS BK | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
KROLL Benny | 7864 - BK GRIPEN | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | |||
KRUSELL Hans-Ove | 7949 - MOTALA BSK | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
KUBICA Mia | 7838 - HALMSTADS BF | Barebow Elit Damer | Barebow | |||
KUBICA Robert | 7838 - HALMSTADS BF | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | |||
KULLBERG Alexander | 7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
KULLBERG Andreas | 7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
KÄCK Caroline | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Compound Elit Damer | Compound | |||
KÄLLER Tobias | 33994 - BSK IGGESUND | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | |||
KÄTTSTRÖM Elin | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Recurve Elit Damer | Recurve | |||
L | ||||||
LARSSON BROLUND Karin | 7826 - SANDVIKENS BSK | Recurve Elit Damer | Recurve | |||
LARSSON Elisabet | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Compound Elit Damer | Compound | |||
LARSSON Julia | 7864 - BK GRIPEN | Compound Elit Damer | Compound | |||
LARSSON Mikael | 7826 - SANDVIKENS BSK | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | |||
LARSSON-LIND Joakim | 7928 - BORÅS BS | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | |||
LERBERG Micael | 7822 - BK VILDKANINEN | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
LILJA Carina | 7871 - BK PANTERN | Barebow Elit Damer | Barebow | |||
LIMÅS Joakim | 7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
LINDBERG Johan | 7908 - BSK STURARNA | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | |||
LINDBERG Marcus | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | |||
LINDBERG Pär | 7864 - BK GRIPEN | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | |||
LINDBLOM Sandra | 7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSK | Barebow Elit Damer | Barebow | |||
LINDBLOM Thomas | 7829 - BS GOTHIA | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
LINDEVY BIELKE Stefan | 7836 - BS KUNGSBACKA | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | |||
LOVÉN Leif | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Longbow Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
LOVÉN Samuel | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | |||
LUNDIN Morgan | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
M | ||||||
MARTINSSON Sofia | 7895 - TYRESÖ BS | Longbow Elit Damer | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
MERVING Gustaf | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
MODIGS PYLS Carina | 7931 - BS GRÄSTORP | Barebow Elit Damer | Barebow | |||
MOSÉN Jacob | 7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | |||
MOSÉN Peter | 7864 - BK GRIPEN | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
N | ||||||
NILSSON Axel | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | |||
NILSSON Cecilia | 4080 - TIMRÅ AIF | Recurve Elit Damer | Recurve | |||
NILSSON Stefan | 7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BK | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | |||
NILSSON Therése | 2503 - IF KARLSVIK | Recurve Elit Damer | Recurve | |||
NORBERG Emil | 7928 - BORÅS BS | Longbow Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
NYBERG Sandra | 7885 - VETLANDA BSK | Recurve Elit Damer | Recurve | |||
O | ||||||
OLOFSSON Kenth | 7838 - HALMSTADS BF | Longbow Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
OLSSON Linus | 7864 - BK GRIPEN | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
OTTOSSON Martin | 7887 - VÄSTERVIKS BSK | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | |||
P | ||||||
PALM Margaretha | 7828 - ANGEREDS BS | Barebow Elit Damer | Barebow | |||
PALM Mikael | 7869 - KRISTIANSTADS BK | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
PEDERSEN Brian | 39620 - KATRINEHOLMS BÅGSKYTTE KLUBB | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
PEDERSEN Martin | 7828 - ANGEREDS BS | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | |||
PERSSON Egon | 7869 - KRISTIANSTADS BK | Longbow Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
PERSSON Erik | 53001 - ÅKERSBERGA BSK | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
PERSSON Kjell | 7869 - KRISTIANSTADS BK | Longbow Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
PERSSON Marie | 7883 - TRANÅS BSK | Barebow Elit Damer | Barebow | |||
PERSSON Morgan | 7869 - KRISTIANSTADS BK | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
PERSSON Thommy | 7883 - TRANÅS BSK | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | |||
PETTERSSON Leo | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | |||
POULSEN Peter | 7931 - BS GRÄSTORP | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | |||
PYLS-LU Meia | 7931 - BS GRÄSTORP | Recurve Elit Damer | Recurve | |||
R | ||||||
REDIN Julia | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Barebow Elit Damer | Barebow | |||
RIBEN Johan | 7895 - TYRESÖ BS | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
ROODT Wayne | 7829 - BS GOTHIA | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
ROOZBAHANI Danial | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
ROSÉN OLLAS Susanne | 7821 - BSK SILJANSPILEN | Barebow Elit Damer | Barebow | |||
ROTH Eva | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Recurve Elit Damer | Recurve | |||
RYDÉN Ida | 7864 - BK GRIPEN | Recurve Elit Damer | Recurve | |||
RYRÅ Ellinor | 7829 - BS GOTHIA | Compound Elit Damer | Compound | |||
RÖNÉR Eskil | 7865 - HELSINGBORGS BSK | Longbow Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
RÖNÉR Maja | 7865 - HELSINGBORGS BSK | Longbow Elit Damer | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
RÖNNLUND Rolf | 7853 - LULEÅ BS | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | |||
S | ||||||
SANDSTRÖM Anders | 7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSK | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | |||
SAVILUOTO Kaarina | 40185 - NYKVARNS BSK | Longbow Elit Damer | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
SAVILUOTO Kaarina | 40185 - NYKVARNS BSK | Recurve Elit Damer | Recurve | |||
SCHANDERSSON Casper | 40185 - NYKVARNS BSK | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | |||
SCHOUG Johan | 7864 - BK GRIPEN | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | |||
SJÖBERG Kaj | 7926 - ALINGSÅS BK | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | |||
STEWART Josephine | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Compound Elit Damer | Compound | |||
STRANDLUND Torvald | 7869 - KRISTIANSTADS BK | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | |||
STRANDQVIST Sara | 7864 - BK GRIPEN | Recurve Elit Damer | Recurve | |||
SUIJKERBUIJK Marco | 7865 - HELSINGBORGS BSK | Longbow Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
SUNDBERG Liam | 33994 - BSK IGGESUND | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
SUNDBERG Liam | 33994 - BSK IGGESUND | Longbow Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
SUNDGREN Olle | 7899 - ESKILSTUNA BS | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | |||
SVEDBERG Jan-Olov | 33994 - BSK IGGESUND | Longbow Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
SVENSSON Åke | 7913 - BK FJÄDERN | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | |||
SVENSSON Åke | 7913 - BK FJÄDERN | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
SÖDERQVIST Hans | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | |||
T | ||||||
TERNING Lena | 7928 - BORÅS BS | Barebow Elit Damer | Barebow | |||
TERNING Lena | 7928 - BORÅS BS | Instinctive Elit Damer | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
THORELL Jonna | 20249 - KARLSKRONA BSK | Compound Elit Damer | Compound | |||
THORELL Roberth | 20249 - KARLSKRONA BSK | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | |||
THUN Isabell | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Compound Elit Damer | Compound | |||
THUN Martin | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | |||
V | ||||||
VELASQUEZ-CHRISTENSEN Christian | 7864 - BK GRIPEN | Longbow Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
VÖRÖS Istvan | 7895 - TYRESÖ BS | Longbow Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
W | ||||||
WAHLUND Michael | 7869 - KRISTIANSTADS BK | Longbow Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
WIDEGREN Peter | 7829 - BS GOTHIA | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
WILHELMSSON Julia | 3811 - STOCKAMÖLLANS IF | Compound Elit Damer | Compound | |||
WILHELMSSON Patrik | 3811 - STOCKAMÖLLANS IF | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | |||
WINKLER Sven | 33994 - BSK IGGESUND | Longbow Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
Z | ||||||
ZETTERGREN Roger | 7826 - SANDVIKENS BSK | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve | |||
Å | ||||||
ÅKERMAN Fredrik | 7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Compound Elit Herrar | Compound | |||
ÅKESSON Jan Åke | 7871 - BK PANTERN | Barebow Elit Herrar | Barebow | |||
Ö | ||||||
ÖNNESLÖV Gustav | 7828 - ANGEREDS BS | Longbow Elit Herrar | Instinctive & Longbow | |||
ÖSTMAN Martin | 7853 - LULEÅ BS | Recurve Elit Herrar | Recurve |