@
help@ianseo.net
Toggle navigation
Home
Competitions
Software and Manuals
Contact
Competitions
2024年度関東学生アーチェリー男女リーグ戦 第2記録会
夢の島公園アーチェリー場
Metric Round Robin
At your range
Championnat de France de D1 2024
Centre Régional de Tir à l'Arc - Riom Stade de Tir à l'Arc Philippe BARRAULT - Smarves Espace Cancelles - Boé
VI літня Гімназіада України
м.Львів
1st Youth GCC Games (ARCHERY) - UAE 2024
Sharjah
THE BOWMAN TELUK INTAN OPEN STAGE I 2024
TF SPORT SENTRAL TELUK INTAN PERAK
SMP MUHAMMADIYAH 4 ARCHERY CHAMPIONSHIP 2024
SMP MUHAMMADIYAH 4 KOTA TANGERANG
Division Régional Ile de France - Etape 1
CTS Arc IDF
Irish Open Field Championships 2024
Dargle Valley, Tinnehinch, Enniskerry, Co. Wicklow
13th NATIONAL INTER SCHOOL ARCHERY CHAMPIONSHIP 2024
Bukit Gombak Stadium
3º Tirada de Liga Aire Libre CLM
FCMTA
Campeonato Regional -Zona Caribe -
Cartagena, Col
TAE LES FLECHES
SAINT BARTHELEMY
KEJOHANAN MEMANAH JMTI 2024
JMTI,BUKIT MINYAK,PULAU PINANG
Tournoi sédunois - Parcours 3D des Châteaux
Château de Tourbillon
Tournoi National Jeune - Sarcelles
Centre Sportif Nelson Mandela
RANKING NACIONAL SUBCATEGORIAS Y MASTER - Etapa 2
Peñalolén, Región Metropolitana
Турнир "Дунавски стрели" на открито
гр. Русе, Стадион "Дунав"
Piala Gubernur Jawa Timur II 2024
Lapangan Jatim Seger Surabaya - Jawa Timur
Shanghai 2024 Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 1
Shanghai
Kejohanan Para Memanah Kebangsaan 2024 Siri 1
Majlis Sukan Negara Bukit Jalil
CARUBAN NAGARI Archery Open Tournament 2024
Kota Cirebon
Mjölby 3D 2024
Mjölby
8° 3D LA FONTANA
CRESPELLANO di VALSAMOGGIA
2ª JORNADA LIGA VASCA 3D - TROFEO ABANTO 3D
Barrio Sopeña, 11 - Putxeta - 48540 Abanto
Arcus Ligaen 1. afdeling (formiddag)
Bellinge Idrætscenter, Sædekildegårdvej 4, 5250 Odense SV
Arcus Ligaen 2. afdeling (eftermiddag)
Bellinge Idrætscenter, Sædekildegårdvej 4, 5250 Odense SV
Srednjeevropski pokal (CEC) / Tarčni pokal Petišovci
Petišovci
IV Outdoor do Distrito Federal/ Aniversário de 20 anos do campo da Federação
Clube do Exército
I Runda Pucharu Polski Łuków Bloczkowych i Barebow
Tory Łucznicze MLKS Dąbrovia
SIRKIT PEMILIHAN PEMANAH TRADISIONAL SELANGOR 2024 - PUTA
PELABUHAN KLANG
SIRKIT PEMILIHAN PEMANAH TRADISIONAL SELANGOR 2024 - TAAM
PELABUHAN KLANG
SIRKIT PEMBANGUNAN MEMANAH DAERAH KLUANG 1.24
WAW ARCHERY CLUB
SUKAN MASJID KEPALA BATAS 2024
PUSAT REKREASI,RANTAU PANJANG,PENAGA SPU KEPALA BATAS
Campeonato de España Universitario 2024
Huelva
2024 Pan American Para Championships
São Paulo (BRA)
KEJURNAS PPLP/D DAN SKO CABANG OLAHRAGA PANAHAN 2024
SAMARINDA-KALIMANTAN TIMUR
Coming soon & just finished
Copa Kitsune 2024 - Primera Parada
- La Ceja (COL) (28 Apr)
KEJOHANAN MEMANAH TRADISIONAL KEBANGSAAN NEGERI PAHANG 2024
- KOMPLEKS BELIA RAKAN MUDA RAUB (28 Apr)
Campeonato Maria Quitéria 2024 - 3ª Etapa
- Bahia (28 Apr)
การแข่งขันกีฬายิงธนู "รายการ ราชบุรี แชมเปียนชิป 2024"
- อบจ.ราชบุรี ต.หน้าเมือง อ.เมืองราชบุรี จ.ราชบุรี (3-6 May)
MAHRAJAN MEMANAH MASISUPA ZON 4
- SEKOLAH MENENGAH AGAMA AL-BASRIAH KUALA TEMBELING (3-5 May)
KEJOHANAN MEMANAH SBP PERINGKAT KEBANGSAAN 2024
- SMAP BENTONG (2-5 May)
Kejohanan Memanah Kebangsaan 2024 Siri 2
- Putrajaya (1-5 May)
2024第2回フィールド大会
- 花のやまフィールドアーチェリー (3 May)
1:a Maj Fälten
- Nora BSK:s Fältbana (1 May)
7° Open 1° Maggio
- Ponso, via gualdo 30 (1 May)
Aalborg aftenstævne 1 maj
- Vissevej 151 (1 May)
➤ See all competitions hosted on Ianseo
In the spotlight...
Shanghai 2024 Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 1
Shanghai
23-28 Apr
Live InfoSystem
2024 Pan American Para Championships
São Paulo (BRA)
22-27 Apr
Live InfoSystem
Campionati Italiani a squadre di società 2024
Casalgrande (ITA)
24-25 Apr
Circolare programma
First Dakota Classic 2024
Yankton - SD
20-21 Apr
Support I@nseo to develop the project
PayPal
Stripe
Download
Latest version:
2023-01-10 "Remembering Er Salustro. Ciao Giggi 💔"
Latest release:
rev 1175 - 15 April 2024 08:19
To update Ianseo select "Modules => Update Ianseo" in Ianseo itself.
Ianseo on Facebook
https://www.facebook.com/ianseoarchery
Ianseo on Twitter
@IanseoArchery