Tournament List [ times are UTC ]
 NameOrganizerWhereWhenLast Updated
Today's Competitions
SLA18Salt & Light Archery 18m CompetitionsSLA - Salt & Light Archery Viaduct Archery RangeFrom 20-05 To 02-06-201822-05 @ 06:42
107-12107年身心障礙運動會-射箭嘉義市政府 - 嘉義市政府 國立中正大學From 24 To 30-05-201824-05 @ 08:33
F18TNJ3Tournoi National Jeune - Manche 3FFTA - Fédération Française de Tir à l'Arc Riom (FRA)From 25 To 27-05-201823-05 @ 11:48
18AWC_2BHyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 2WA - World Archery Antalya (TUR)From 20 To 26-05-201824-05 @ 07:56
Other Competitions
JF12017Jeugd-FITASSG - Sint Sebastiaan Goirle Goirle19-12-201821-05 @ 07:52
131CH962Indoor Jussy-Jeunes 2018131 - Arc Club Jussy Jussy (Genève)04-11-201824-03 @ 14:44
IFBBIndoor Fita Barebowasc - ASC Horst Horst30-09-201805-05 @ 05:39
18CIUALCXXXVI TROFEO CIUDAD DE ALCALA IV TROFEO SANTIAGO FERNANDEZSAGITTA - CLUB SAGITTA Campo de tiro Club Sagitta
Mateo Vázquez, 10 28806 A. de Henares
09-09-201812-05 @ 15:55
131CHa50TopArcher 2018 FIELD Barebow, Bowhunter, Longbow - CS / SM Field131 - Arc Club Jussy Jussy (Genève)05-08-201824-03 @ 14:43
fsm18Fält-SM och Swedish Open 201836531 - Nora BSK Digerberget, NoraFrom 04 To 05-08-201822-04 @ 13:40
131TOP18TopArcher 2018 - Awards131 - Arc Club Jussy Jussy (Genève)From 28-07 To 05-08-201809-05 @ 21:32
131CH961TopArcher 2018 FIELD Recurve, Compound - CS / SM Field131 - Arc Club Jussy Jussy (Genève)04-08-201824-03 @ 14:42
SEST1802Kvällsfälten 2018StaBK - www.StallarholmensBK.se Bågskyttebanan, Stallarholmen30-07-201824-03 @ 11:48
131CH960TopArcher 2018 WA Round 50/70131 - Arc Club Jussy Jussy (Genève)29-07-201824-03 @ 14:41
131CH959TopArcher 2018 Parcours 3D131 - Arc Club Jussy Jussy (Genève)28-07-201824-03 @ 14:40
FIJSM18Juniorien tauluammunnan SM-kilpailu 2018LRJ - Länsirajan Jousiampujat Keskusurheilukenttä, Kenttätie 2, Pello21-07-201822-05 @ 07:44
TJSM18Svenska Junior Mästerskapen 2018 i Tavla7880 - Skogens IF Fredriksberg, Oskarshamn15-07-201822-05 @ 13:11
FJSM18Svenska Junior Mästerskapen 2018 i Fält7885 - Vetlanda Bågskytteklubb Vetlanda14-07-201822-05 @ 13:09
3DJSM18Svenska Junior Mästerskapet 2018 i 3D7880 - Skogens IF Fredriksberg, Oskarshamn13-07-201822-05 @ 13:06
R18190356° Trofeo delle Madonie - Campionato Regionale Targa 2018 - 1° Memorial "Nino Santangelo"19005 - A.S.D. Arcieri Grifoni di Sicilia Petralia Sottana (PA)08-07-201819-05 @ 17:53
TSM2018Tavel-SM 20187865 - Helsingborgs BK Olympiafältet, HelsingborgFrom 06 To 08-07-201823-05 @ 14:17
G18190346° Trofeo delle Madonie - Campionato Regionale Targa Giovanile 2018 - 1° Memorial "Nino Santangelo"19005 - A.S.D. Arcieri Grifoni di Sicilia Petralia Sottana (PA)07-07-201819-05 @ 17:59
SM18Sunes Minne 20187880 - Skogens IF Fredriksberg, Oskarshamn02-07-201814-05 @ 20:56
2018060Nordic Youth Championships NUM 2018Larvik - Larvik Bueskyttere Månejordet, LarvikFrom 29-06 To 02-07-201824-05 @ 11:51
R1804087900 Round04098 - Arcieri La Sorgente Lurate Caccivio,
via Leonardo da Vinci,
Centro sportivo comunale
26-06-201822-05 @ 16:54
R1801057900 Round01051 - A.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio di Venaria Reale Campo Tiro A.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio24-06-201807-05 @ 23:02
R180302470/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) - 36 Frecce O.R. Individuale03018 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Cinque Stelle Stella24-06-201820-05 @ 12:26
23062018Ulster Open 3D Championships 2018BAC - Banbridge Archery Club Gilford Castle Estate
Gilford
Co. Down
From 23 To 24-06-201822-05 @ 21:48
R180302370/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) O.R. Individuale03018 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Cinque Stelle Stella, Località Reverdita (SV)23-06-201820-05 @ 12:27
MA1802PARKTURNIER 2018MA - MOUSEL ARCHERS WASSERBILLIG Mertert Luxembourg17-06-201813-05 @ 15:48
SJM2018Sigrid Johanssons Minne 2018SBK - Stockholms Bågskjutningsklubb Ryttarstadion, Stockholm17-06-201823-05 @ 07:04
18LIAL033ª TIRADA LIGA CLUB SAGITTA AIRE LIBRESAGITTA - CLUB SAGITTA DE TIRO CON ARCO CAMPO DE TIRO CLUB SAGITTA
Mateo Vázquez,10 28006-A. Henares
17-06-201815-05 @ 18:23
SP2_20182. Kolo Slovenského Pohára v Terčovej LukostreľbeLBB - LBB - Lukostrelec BB Banská BystricaFrom 16 To 17-06-201811-05 @ 12:15
CPAL18Campeonato Provincial Aire Libre AbsolutoCA - Club Asirio HuelvaFrom 16 To 17-06-201818-05 @ 20:22
MP18Midsommarpilen3993 - Södertälje BF Lina Åtorp16-06-201820-05 @ 14:07
R18080472' Trofeo Valpanaro08077 - A.S.D. Ki Oshi Magazzino di Savignano (MO)10-06-201824-05 @ 06:30
R1804078H&F 12+1204121 - ARCIERI AUDAX BRESCIA NUVOLERA (BS)10-06-201821-05 @ 07:07
R18010533° TROFEO CITTA' DI VARALLO - 70/50 mt round01067 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIA Località Roccapietra, Varallo (VC)10-06-201824-05 @ 13:55
R18190273° Trofeo Città di Monreale19005 - A.S.D. Arcieri Grifoni di Sicilia Monreale (PA)10-06-201823-05 @ 21:01
18impfit2018 ImpivaaraFITAArcus - Arcus Impivaaran jousiammuntarata Turku Finland10-06-201815-05 @ 10:03
R180804824° Coppa Città di Ravenna gara 70/60 m (OL) - 50 m (CO) O.R.08003 - Compagnia Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D Ravenna Ravenna10-06-201823-05 @ 16:27
JF2018BEJeugdfita Berkel-Enschot 20181284 - Handboogvereniging De Meierijers Berkel-Enschot10-06-201819-05 @ 15:50
SVANE201Svaneholmsdraget 20187822 - Skurups BK Skurups BKs Utebana10-06-201824-05 @ 16:34
HBF18SHolstebro SommerstævneHBF18S - Holstebro Bueskytteforening Idrætscenter Vest
Mozartsvej 5
7500 Holstebro
10-06-201823-05 @ 03:54
18impiva2018 ImpivaarakilpailuArcus - Arcus Impivaaran jousiammuntarata Turku Finland09-06-201822-05 @ 07:59
G1808045II° Prova del V° Quadrangolare Emilia Romagna. 70/60 R (OL) 50 R (CO)08003 - Compagnia Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D. Ravenna, via Lago di Garda09-06-201823-05 @ 13:47
CLMCLA18Clasificatorio equipos autonomicos 2018FCMTA - FCMTA Pistas de Atletismo Santa María de Benquerencia, TOLEDO09-06-201811-05 @ 06:24
ANKE2018Ankepilen 20187822 - Skurups BK Skurups BKs Utebana09-06-201819-05 @ 15:03
ALM2018Arne Ljungqvists Minne 20187822 - Skurups BK Skurups BKs utebanan08-06-201819-05 @ 15:07
XIJSC18XI Juegos Suramericanos COCHA2018CODESUR - Comite Organizador XI Juegos Suramericanos Cochabamba 2018 Club Deportivo Aurora, Cochabamba, BoliviaFrom 02 To 05-06-201824-05 @ 16:39
R18080422° CAMPAGNA TERRE DI CASTELLI08077 - A.S.D. KI OSHI Magazzino di Savignano (MO)03-06-201824-05 @ 06:25
R1804074Campionato Regionale 3D04016 - Compagnia Arcieri Novegro A.S.D. Aprica (SO)03-06-201807-05 @ 17:14
H3D18Herrgårds 3D 20187880 - Skogens IF Bockara IP03-06-201824-05 @ 18:08
FK18ForårsklassikerenTIK - TIK Bueskydning Taastrup03-06-201806-05 @ 12:42
R180105020° 3D Arcieri delle Alpi01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi Cantalupa (TO)03-06-201823-05 @ 12:24
ACM0022º Etapa - 1º Indoor Artemis Club Municipal 2018 - Copa Wilson RodriguesACM - Artemis Club Municipal Club Municipal - Rio de Janeiro
Rua Haddock Lobo 359
03-06-201821-05 @ 17:18
R18070173° 70/60 round - 50 round "città di Gorizia"07005 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Isonzo Campo Sociale, via delle Grappate 63 Gorizia03-06-201824-05 @ 21:11
2018125NM Felt 2018, ÅrdalKlepp - Klepp Bueskyttere ÅrdalFrom 02 To 03-06-201823-05 @ 20:53
UKM18D1The UK Masters 2018 (Day 1)AGB - Archery GB Lilleshall NSCC02-06-201824-05 @ 12:54
CPALM18Campeonato Provincial Aire Libre MenoresCA - Club Asirio Huelva02-06-201818-05 @ 20:22
TAP0022º Indoor TAPTAP - Tiro com Arco Pedreira Pedreira / SP02-06-201824-05 @ 20:49
R1804073Torneo della Valle Luna 201804007 - Compagnia Arcieri Città di Varese Varese, via Valle Luna02-06-201824-05 @ 20:38
R180804151° “Trofeo Arcieri Felsinei”08006 - A.S.D. Arcieri Felsinei Centro Sportivo “La Dozza”, Via Romita, 2 - Bologna.02-06-201823-05 @ 11:40
TAP0011º Indoor TAPTAP - Tiro com Arco Pedreira Pedreira / SP01-06-201824-05 @ 20:50
3dte184º Recorrido liga Asturiana Arcos de Texu-CALLEZUELA - ILLAS (fuente de San Juan)Texu - Club Arcos de Texu Callezuela ILLAS27-05-201815-05 @ 21:01
R1801048Campionato Regionale Targa 2018 - OL (S-M-J) / CO (R-A-J-S-M)01051 - A.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio di Venaria Reale Venaria Reale27-05-201824-05 @ 20:39
G1806036Trofeo Pinocchio - Fase estiva Regione Veneto 201806086 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle due tigri - FITARCO C.R. Veneto Canale di Ceregnano (RO)27-05-201824-05 @ 14:38
R1804072CAMPIONATO REGIONALE H+F 30° COPPA DELLE PREALPI OROBICHE “Memorial Armin Henkel”04004 - A.S.D. Arcieri di Malpaga Bartolomeo Colleoni ALMENNO S.B.(BG) c/o parco “IL ROCCOLONE”27-05-201817-05 @ 14:38
PLZA20182. kolo Podtatranskej ligy ŽilinaREF - Reflex Žilina Žilina27-05-201823-05 @ 19:39
R1808038Trofeo della Rupe08089 - Arcieri della Rupe - Sasso Marconi Sasso Marconi - Vizzano27-05-201822-05 @ 09:44
AH-SSVZField AH 12 + 12SSVZUP - Streličarski savez Varaždinske županije Lječilišni park Varaždinske Toplice, 42223 Varaždinske Toplice27-05-201824-05 @ 10:13
R1807016Campionato Regionale FVG Targa 201807009 - ASD Compagnia Arcieri Cormons Campo di tiro alla Targa, Cormons27-05-201824-05 @ 14:54
R18080399° Trofeo Città Di Rimini08086 - A.S.D. Arcieri Citta' di Rimini - Seven Arrows Campo Sportivo Spadarolo Rimini
Via dei Mulini 55
47823 Rimini (RN)
27-05-201824-05 @ 06:54
SP18OU055º Outdoor e 5ª Copa Talento EsportivoFPAF - Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha Vila Olímpica Mario Covas27-05-201824-05 @ 19:31
N1804088Campionati Italiani Targa Para-Archery 04025 - N1804088 Cologno Monzese (ITA)From 26 To 27-05-201822-05 @ 09:21
TDAL18Campeonato de España de arco tradicional y desnudo. Aire libre 2018RFETA - Real Federación Española de Tiro con Arco ValenciaFrom 26 To 27-05-201821-05 @ 16:36
NOW18XIII Międzynarodowy Memoriał Mieczysława NowakowskiegoSŁM - Stowarzyszenie Łuczniczy Marymont Warsaw (POL)From 26 To 27-05-201824-05 @ 10:58
G1801047Trofeo PINOCCHIO Fase Estiva 201801051 - A.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio di Venaria Reale Campo Tiro A.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio26-05-201824-05 @ 18:26
GO18Grobiņa Open 2018Curland - SK Curland Grobiņa26-05-201824-05 @ 18:20
SWEJKNL2Selectiewedstrijd EJK - NederlandNHB - Nederlandse Handboogbond Goirle, Netherlands26-05-201822-05 @ 15:03
MBS0526MjölbyträffenMBS - Mjölby Bågskyttesällskap Mjölby Skogssjöområdet
Kordinater : Latitud: 58.338098 | Longitud: 15.125138
26-05-201823-05 @ 22:20
AIS1803All Ireland Series day 3CAV - Cavan Archers Cavan Barracks
Cavan
26-05-201823-05 @ 12:59
Piili18Tupensyöjien 70/50mPiili - Piili Ry Karhulan keskuskenttä
Urheilukatu 1, 48600 Kotka
26-05-201824-05 @ 19:37
20180526III Torneo CPN todo competidorKON - Club Konantu de Santiago Cancha Federativa de Tiro con Arco P. Peñalolen26-05-201824-05 @ 23:56
5TKS24055-ти Tурнир "Купа Садово"OMCK - "Тракиец-Садово" Спортен стадион - гр. СадовоFrom 23 To 24-05-201824-05 @ 14:03
EXA70m18Exmouth Archers Double 50m/70mEXA - Exmouth Archers Withycombe Raleigh Common, Exmouth, UK20-05-201820-05 @ 19:23
R1804069GARA INTERREGIONALE H. & F. 12+12 - 04060 ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE04060 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE Via Faganana 26 - 22078 TURATE (CO) CUCCIAGO (CO)20-05-201820-05 @ 20:15
R180803640° TORNEO DI PRIMAVERA Campionato Regionale Targa 201808016 - A.S.D. Arcieri Faentini Faenza20-05-201820-05 @ 17:42
18LIAL022ª TIRADA LIGA CLUB SAGITTA AIRE LIBRESAGITTA - CLUB SAGITTA CAMPO DE TIRO CLUB SAGITTA
Mateo Vázquez, 10 28806-Alcalá de Henares
20-05-201820-05 @ 13:46
HBT2018Hallsbergsträffen 2018JBF - Järnvägens Bågskytteförening Tomta, Hallsberg20-05-201820-05 @ 13:44
JF22017Jeugd-FITASSG - Sint Sebastiaan Goirle Goirle20-05-201821-05 @ 07:49
R180406821° Trofeo "Tre Laghi"04027 - A.S.D. Arcieri Gonzaga Impianti Sportivi S.Pio X- S. Egidio
Viale Learco Guerra
46100 MANTOVA (MN)
20-05-201820-05 @ 17:02
CML33D183º Tirada Liga CLM de RECORRIDO de BOSQUE 3DFCMTA - FCMTA / co-organizador: C.D. Arqueros de Seseña C.D. Arqueros de Seseña - Seseña Viejo - Toledo20-05-201822-05 @ 09:21
R1804067V° 36 Frecce OR C.A.M.04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA BUSTO ARSIZIO - VA20-05-201820-05 @ 11:02
G1804071I° 36 Frecce OR Giovanile C.A.M.04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA BUSTO ARSIZIO - VA20-05-201823-05 @ 21:20
4IITAP4ª Jornada II Torneo Arco Primavera1046 - Arco Club Valladolid Complejo Deportivo Ciudad de Valladolid, Campo de Tiro20-05-201820-05 @ 10:52
18-SP-RR1º Open RR & SP ArcheryRR-SP - Rodnei Ramos e SP Archery São Paulo - Brasil20-05-201820-05 @ 18:28
PRIV2018IV International 3D Archery Tournament "Spring Hunting 2018"AClub - Archery Club of Belarus Belarus, GrodnoFrom 19 To 20-05-201821-05 @ 11:22
3gp183º Gran Premio de España. GP ciutat de LLeidaRFETA - Real Federación española de tiro con arco LLeidaFrom 19 To 20-05-201820-05 @ 11:26
BC-18Турнир за Купата на кмета на гр. БургасГабарит - СК "Габарит" и Община Бургас гр. БургасFrom 18 To 20-05-201822-05 @ 04:36
PGUAPR18CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL AIRE LIBRE GUADALAJARA 2018 (PRECISIÓN)FCMTA - FCMTA y co-organizador C.D. GUADALAJARA ARCO CLUB Instalaciones deportivas de Valdeluz. C/ Abedul, s/n 19139 Valdeluz. YEBES – GUADALAJARA.19-05-201807-05 @ 08:20
RCP2018RC-Pilen 2018JBF - Järnvägens BF Tomta, Hallsberg19-05-201820-05 @ 11:49
991Hyundai Outdoor Archery Challenge 2018, stage 1180 - Les Archers Associés d`Apples World Archery Excellence Centre19-05-201819-05 @ 16:48
G1812024Trofeo Pinocchio Finale regionale estiva12135 - ASD Compagnia arcieri Orsini Soriano nel Cimino19-05-201819-05 @ 17:30
R1804066IV° 36 Frecce OR C.A.M.04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA BUSTO ARSIZIO - VA19-05-201819-05 @ 16:29
IJA900Kymppiranta 900IJA - Iitin Jousiampujat ry Kymppiranta, Uimarintie 2, 47400 Kausala19-05-201819-05 @ 12:38
DPA0518DEER PARK ARCHERS WRS WA720 & H2HsDPA - Sue Richards, Adrian Gifkins, Graham Kent, Karen Macey Shurdington, Cheltenham19-05-201822-05 @ 20:23
G1803014TROFEO PINOCCHIO FASE REGIONALE ESTIVA03009 - COMP.ARCIERI S.BARTOLOMEO ASD SAN BARTOLOMEO AL MARE (IM)19-05-201819-05 @ 17:54
R1801042«1° Hunter & Field America dei Boschi»01031 - A.S.D. Arcieri di Bra Arclub I Falchi Pocapaglia - Campo di tiro di Strada Salimau19-05-201822-05 @ 06:46
3CONL183er Control Selectivo rumbo a Olimpiada Nuevo León 2018INDE - Instituto Estatal de Cultura Física y Deporte Parque Bicentenario, Allende, Nuevo León19-05-201820-05 @ 01:05
18EYC-1European Youth Cup 1st legWAE - World Archery Europe Rovereto (ITA)From 15 To 19-05-201819-05 @ 14:30
FLT1Kvällsfält 1LBK - Lindome BK Lindome17-05-201817-05 @ 20:25
R1801043Trofeo Hunter & Field America dei Boschi Langhe e Roero01092 - A.S.D. Arcieri Langhe e Roero POCAPAGLIA (CN)13-05-201820-05 @ 21:03
MTWAF11º Open CUP FIELD Mato GrossenseAVA - Aruqria Vista Alegre ASPRAMAT - Várzea Grande - MT - BRASIL13-05-201810-05 @ 16:30
RA70m18Redruth Archers Double 50/70mRA - Redruth Archers Redruth Archers Grounds, Redruth, Cornwall, UK13-05-201813-05 @ 16:15
BOG18052World Record status, WA1440 and Metrics 1 -5 TournamentBOGAS - Bowmen Of Glen Bowmen Of Glen13-05-201815-05 @ 20:05
2018-04Ulls 3D 20187908 - BSK Sturarna Ekebyboda, Uppsala13-05-201813-05 @ 14:01
G1804127Trofeo Pinocchio04029 - ASD ARCIERI DLF VOGHERA Voghera13-05-201813-05 @ 16:00
R180104470/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)01004 - ASD Aricieri Città della Paglia Alessandria, Frazione San Michele, Via Remotti n. 4313-05-201813-05 @ 14:55
R1808034IV° 70/60 R (OL) 50 R (CO) "Trofeo Città di Bondeno"08061 - ASD Arcieri Bondeno Bondeno (FE)13-05-201813-05 @ 14:22
2018345Victoria Bowmen 720AMAW1 - The Victoria Bowmen Victoria, BC13-05-201813-05 @ 22:52
2018346Victoria Bowmen 720PMAW1 - The Victoria Bowmen Victoria, BC13-05-201813-05 @ 23:08
R18010464a Gara Interregionale H/F Campofelice - Campionato Regionale Campagna01087 - ASD Arcieri di Volpiano Lombardore (TO)13-05-201811-05 @ 18:16
R1803013IV TROFEO SAN MATTEO03009 - COMP.ARCIERI SAN BARTOLOMEO ASD LOCALITA' MOLINO DEL FICO SAN BARTOLOMEO AL MARE (IM)13-05-201811-05 @ 11:20
LS180513Solgläntan 2018LSKF - Linköpings SKF Solgläntan Värö13-05-201813-05 @ 11:26
BVCK18XVIII Baltijas valstu atklātais čempionāts komandāmLAF - Latvian Archery Federation Babītes novads, Salas pagasts, mājas "Babītes"13-05-201817-05 @ 17:20
R1804063III° 36 Frecce OR C.A.M.04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA BUSTO ARSIZIO - VA13-05-201813-05 @ 11:22
BKT0118Kem Bakat Sukan Memanah Program Pelapis Negeri Siri 1/2018MSNM - Majlis Sukan Negara Malaysia & Persatuan Memanah Kebangsaan Malaysia Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur13-05-201813-05 @ 04:19
R1809038Gara 70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)09009 - ASD Compagnia Arcieri Livornesi "Dino Sani" Stagno, Collesalvetti (LI)13-05-201811-05 @ 20:58
AVA00033º Indoor AVA 2018AVA - Arqueiros do Vale SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS13-05-201812-05 @ 15:00
12052018Banbridge Archery Club - Castle Shoot 2018BAC - Banbridge Archery Club Gilford Castle Estate
Gilford
Co. Down
From 12 To 13-05-201813-05 @ 16:30
2lncm182ª jornada Liga nacional cadetes y menoresRFETA - Real Federación Española de Tiro con Arco Madrid, Puerta de HierroFrom 12 To 13-05-201813-05 @ 11:01
SP1_20181. Kolo Slovenského Pohára v Terčovej Lukostreľbe,BAV - Blue Arrows Strelnica ViničnéFrom 12 To 13-05-201813-05 @ 19:34
AOVIA18Andorran Open Visually Impaired Archers 2018FDEA-FATA - Federació Andorrana d'Esports Adaptats - Fed. Andorrana de Tir amb Arc - Andorra Paralympic Commitee Pavelló Joan Alay - Andorra la VellaFrom 12 To 13-05-201814-05 @ 18:51
RU-05-12Турнир "Дунавски стрили" 2018 на открито за мъже, жени, младежи и девойкиСК - СК Джамбо Русе Спортен комплекс ДунавFrom 12 To 13-05-201813-05 @ 11:27
ANZ18FArchery New Zealand National Field Championships - 2018MSY - Massey Archery Club 11 Redhills Road,
Massey, Auckland
From 12 To 13-05-201813-05 @ 03:05
Boek1805Veldwedstrijd Doele Willem 3DWIII - Doele Willem 3 Boekel (NED)From 12 To 13-05-201813-05 @ 13:47
F18D1AP2D1/DNAP - Manche 2FFTA - Fédération Française de Tir à l'Arc Riom (FRA)From 11 To 13-05-201813-05 @ 09:46
18USIAC2018 United States Intercollegiate Archery ChampionshipsUSCA - United States Collegiate Archery Association Jackson, MS (USA)From 10 To 13-05-201813-05 @ 21:43
BOG18051World Record status, H2H with WA70 , WA50 ranking roundBOGAS - World Record status, H2H May 12 Bowmen of Glen Archery Society12-05-201812-05 @ 19:28
2018-05Fyrisfälten 20187908 - BSK Sturarna Ekebyboda, Uppsala12-05-201812-05 @ 14:36
G1801092Giovanile - 70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)01066 - Arcieri Iuvenilia Torino (TO)12-05-201812-05 @ 16:07
OR-WA720III turnir grofa VraniczanyjaSK-ORO - Streličarski klub Oroslavje Park obitelji Prpić 1, 49243 Oroslavje12-05-201821-05 @ 10:38
G1808033V° Quadrangolare Emilia R. 70/60 R (OL) 50 R (CO) I° Prova08061 - ASD Arcieri Bondeno Bondeno (FE)12-05-201812-05 @ 13:59
R18010453a Gara Interregionale H/F Campofelice01087 - ASD Arcieri di Volpiano Lombardore (TO)12-05-201811-05 @ 18:09
BVC18XVIII Baltijas valstu atklātais čempionāts individuāliLAF - Latvian Archery Federation Babītes novads, Salas pagasts, mājas "Babītes"12-05-201813-05 @ 06:19
R1804062II° 36 Frecce OR C.A.M.04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA BUSTO ARSIZIO - VA12-05-201813-05 @ 11:55
AR18513D1º Open 3D Arku Lagunak2020 - Arku Lagunak Albertia, Legutio (Araba-Álava)12-05-201812-05 @ 17:42
TCGWRE18Torneo Ciudad de Guatemala WRE Clasificatorio Continetal YOG 2018ANTAG - Asociación Nacional de Tiro con Arco de Guatemala Ciudad de GuatemalaFrom 07 To 12-05-201813-05 @ 16:43
SEST1801Stallarholmsfälten 2018StaBK - www.StallarholmensBK.se Bågskyttebanan, Stallarholmen10-05-201810-05 @ 15:16
SBL2018Kr.Himmelfart 2018SØN - Sønderborg Bueskyttelaug Sønderborg10-05-201810-05 @ 12:16
18ISAC2nd ISSF International Solidarity Archery Championships 2018BAF - Bangladesh Archery Federation Dhaka (BAN)From 06 To 09-05-201809-05 @ 09:22
012018Gymnasiade 2018GYM2018 - International School Sport Federation - Fédération royale marocaine de tir à l'arc Sidi Youssef Ben Ali Stadium, Marrakesh, MoroccoFrom 02 To 09-05-201806-05 @ 17:32
UNI2018Universiada Nacional 2018CONDDE - CONDDE -UAEM Unidad Deportiva San Antonio BuenavistaFrom 06 To 08-05-201809-05 @ 00:21
SSGWA18WA-1440 rondeSSG - Sint Sebastiaan Goirle Goirle06-05-201807-03 @ 09:54
S1812047Trofeo Esordienti, Gara 112011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma Roma06-05-201806-05 @ 13:14
R18040582° 900 Round Città di Erba04056 - A.S.D. Tiro con l Arco Erba ERBA06-05-201806-05 @ 12:37
CLM2PR182º Tirada de la liga FCMTA de precisión 2018FCMTA - FCMTA y co-organizador C.D. ÁGILA IMPERIAL Pistas de Atletismo Santa María de Benquerencia, TOLEDO06-05-201809-05 @ 10:38
ACM0011º Indoor Artemis Club Municipal 2018 - Copa Wilson RodriguesArtemis - Artemis Club Municipal Club Municipal - Rio de Janeiro
Rua Haddock Lobo 356
06-05-201806-05 @ 23:48
18C055ª Prova do Campeonato Nacional de Campo 2018RSC - Real Sport Clube Campo Principal do Complexo Desportivo do Real Sport Clube06-05-201806-05 @ 16:28
BoB18D2Bucks or Bounty 2018 - Day 2BoB - Bucks or Bounty Lilleshall NSCC06-05-201822-05 @ 08:36
G1801040Trofeo Doni - 70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)01066 - Arcieri Iuvenilia Torino (TO)06-05-201806-05 @ 13:34
R181301170-50 mt + OR - Maggio Teatino13041 - Asd Arcieri Abruzzesi Chieti06-05-201811-05 @ 12:53
R180104119° 3D Arcieri delle Alpi2° 3D Fitarco Il Casale01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi Bricherasio (TO)06-05-201806-05 @ 13:50
3IITPRI3ª II Torneo Arco Primavera1046 - Arco Club Valladolid Complejo Deportivo Ciudad de Valladolid06-05-201806-05 @ 14:36
R180501172 Frecce Rovereto05005 - APD Kosmos Rovereto Rovereto06-05-201806-05 @ 13:54
ICMai18Ice Cup Maí 2018IT - Ingólfur og Tryggvi Bogfimisetrið06-05-201806-05 @ 19:24
SP18OU044º Outdoor e 4ª Copa Talento EsportivoFPAF - Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha Vila Olímpica Mario Covas06-05-201810-05 @ 00:44
AIS1804All Ireland Series 2018 Day 4CAV - Cavan Archers Cavan Barracks
Cavan
06-05-201824-05 @ 16:38
LCR7284a4a TIRADA DE LLIGA CATALANA D'AIRE LLIURE Round 720CAM - Club Arc Montjuïc Castell de Montjuïc, BarcelonaFrom 05 To 06-05-201806-05 @ 11:55
IOFC18Irish Open Field Championships 2018WWA - Wicklow Archers Dargle Valley, Tinnahinch Farm, Enniskerry, Co. WicklowFrom 05 To 06-05-201806-05 @ 17:50
LLSO1802Lowlands Shootout 2018 - Stage 2NHB - Nederlands Handboog Bond ZoetermeerFrom 05 To 06-05-201814-05 @ 19:31
BOLVT18Турнир "Болярка-2018"EVT - СК "Етър-78" - Велико Търново Стадион - гр. ДебелецFrom 05 To 06-05-201805-05 @ 13:46
F18TNJ2Tournoi National Jeune - Manche 2FFTA - Fédération Française de Tir à l'Arc Vagney (FRA)From 04 To 06-05-201806-05 @ 13:21
MSSPD18Kejohanan Memanah MSS PD Kali-7 Dan Terbuka PDACPDAC - PD Archery Club, SMK Kampung Baru Si Rusa & SULI ARCHERY SMK Kampung Baru Si Rusa,
Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
From 04 To 06-05-201806-05 @ 08:41
BR18PARAXII Para Campeonato Brasileiro de Tiro com ArcoFETARCO-DF - Federação de Tiro com Arco do Distrito Federal Clube do Exército de Brasília - Sede do LagoFrom 03 To 06-05-201806-05 @ 15:40
T3D18Telge 3D 20183993 - Södertälje BF Lina Åtorp
Södertälje
05-05-201806-05 @ 07:50
CLM3TD183º Tirada de la liga FCMTA de Arco Tradicional y Arco Desnudo 2018FCMTA - FCMTA / Co-organizador: C.D. Aguila Imperial Pistas de Atletismo Santa María de Benquerencia, TOLEDO05-05-201809-05 @ 10:18
BoB18D1Bucks or Bounty 2018 - Day 1BoB - Bucks or Bounty Lilleshall NSCC05-05-201805-05 @ 18:41
R180103970/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)01066 - Arcieri Iuvenilia Torino (TO)05-05-201805-05 @ 16:13
G1813010Giovanile di Chieti13041 - ASD Ar cieri Abruzzesi Chieti05-05-201811-05 @ 12:53
R18050101° 36 frecce Rovereto05005 - APD Kosmos Rovereto Rovereto05-05-201805-05 @ 15:49
PLKK2018Podtatranská liga 1. kolo terčová 2018MŠK K - MŠK Kežmarok Kežmarok05-05-201805-05 @ 13:13
SJ2018Kejohanan Memanah Sirkit Johor / Remaja 2018SJ18 - Persatuan Memanah Negeri Johor Stadium Mini PontianFrom 04 To 05-05-201806-05 @ 05:04
107-11107年全國大專校院運動會-射箭國立中央大學 - 國立中央大學 國立體育大學射箭場From 26-04 To 02-05-201802-05 @ 04:11
1805011:a Maj fälten36531 - Nora BSK Nora BSK's fältbana01-05-201801-05 @ 14:58
BIT18Międzynarodowy Turniej Łuczniczy z okazji 777. rocznicy bitwy pod LegnicąOSL - OSŁ Strzelec Legnica Legnica01-05-201801-05 @ 17:22
R1808029TROFEO LE FRECCE DI MAGGIO08056 - POLISPORTIVA ZOLA ARCIERI DELLA LANDA ZOLA PREDOSA ( BO)01-05-201801-05 @ 16:22
R180103816° 70/60/40 m (OL) - 50 m (CO) + O.R.01/018 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi CASTELPASSERINO (TO)01-05-201801-05 @ 14:44
R18040561° 36 FRECCE OR C.A.M.04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA GALLARATE - VA01-05-201801-05 @ 13:34
MA2918Mauretania Shoot WRS WA720 & H2H Day 2BOW - Bowmen of Walker Benfield Centre for Sporting excellence
Benfield Road
Newcastle upon Tyne
NE6 4NU
29-04-201829-04 @ 17:45
AIS1802All Ireland series 2018 day 2AI - Archery Ireland National sports campus
Dublin
29-04-201802-05 @ 20:55
G1804129Il Grillo Parlante 201804007 - Compagnia Arcieri Città di Varese Varese, via Valle Luna29-04-201829-04 @ 14:12
IXCLMTDAIX Campeonato de Arco Tradicional y Desnudo Aire LibreFCMTA - FCMTA / Co-organizador: C.D. de Tiro con Arco Artemisa Finca La Boticaria, Camino de Boadilla. ILLESCAS - TOLEDO.29-04-201829-04 @ 13:42
WAF18WA Field treniņsacensības 2018FWA - Free Wind Archers Straupes pagasts (LAT)29-04-201829-04 @ 18:35
18C044ª Prova do Campeonato Nacional de Campo 2018ACC - Arco Clube das Caldas Campo de Rugby do Caldas Rugby Clube29-04-201829-04 @ 14:53
R1819015IV Trofeo Città di Custonaci19116 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Elimi Trapani29-04-201829-04 @ 10:15
R18010374° 70mt degli Avogadro01040 - VAT Vercelli Archery Team Quinto Vercellese (VC)29-04-201829-04 @ 14:43
R1803011Hunter & Field 12+12 Imperia03003 - Arcieri Imperiesi Campi regione Baite s.n.29-04-201801-05 @ 15:25
2018-D2D2 MANCHE 1 GROUPE 1D2-1 - MSA-ASRUC TIR A L'ARC 37 RUE DE LA CROIX VAUBOIS 76130 MONT-SAINT-AIGNANFrom 28 To 29-04-201829-04 @ 10:21
2gp182º Gran Premio de España. GP Ciudad de ValladolidRFETA - Real Federación Española de Tiro con Arco Valladolid.From 28 To 29-04-201829-04 @ 10:22
A4SKE1Aim4Sport and Archery GB Key Event 1Aim4Sport - Aim4Sport Princess Helena College, SG4 7RTFrom 28 To 29-04-201829-04 @ 14:18
PE2018-11a Fecha del Campeonato Nacional Peruano 2018FDPTA - Federación Deportiva Peruana de Tiro con Arco Polideportivo Limatambo, Av. Malachwoski 560, San BorjaFrom 28 To 29-04-201829-04 @ 20:06
18AZJOOD2018 Arizona State Outdoor JOAD ChampionshipsCK - Corner Kidz Ben Avery Shooting Facility Fita RangeFrom 28 To 29-04-201829-04 @ 18:57
18MSCACNAIA Mid-South Conference Archery Championships Hosted by USCAUSCA - United States Collegiate Archery Association Williamsburg, VA (USA)From 27 To 29-04-201829-04 @ 21:37
SMAIWPMahrajan Memanah Tradisional Institusi Pendidikan Agama Peringkat Kebangsaan 2018SMA MAIWP - Sekolah Menengah Agama Majlis Agama Islam Wilayah Persekutuan Sekolah Menengah Agama Majlis Agama Islam Wilayah PersekutuanFrom 27 To 29-04-201829-04 @ 05:08
TUTS2018Републикански турнир Купа Садово за мъже/жени, младежи/девойкиОМСК - Тракиец Садово гр. СадовоFrom 27 To 29-04-201830-04 @ 07:05
18SERIACSouth and East Region Intercollegiate Archery ChampionshipsUSCA - United States Collegiate Archery Association Williamsburg, KY (USA)From 26 To 29-04-201828-04 @ 21:04
NY0118National Youth Archery Tournament 1st SeriesNAAM - National Archery Association of Malaysia Kuala LumpurFrom 25 To 29-04-201829-04 @ 08:03
18AWC_1AHyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 1WA - World Archery Shanghai (CHN)From 23 To 29-04-201829-04 @ 07:01
SelEJKNLSelectiewedstrijd EJK - NederlandNHB - Nederlandse Handboogbond Schijndel, Netherlands28-04-201828-04 @ 14:28
MA2818Mauretania Shoot WRS WA720 & H2H Day 1BOW - Bowmen of Walker Benfield centre for sporting excellence
Benfield road
Newcastle upon Tyne
NE6 4NU
28-04-201829-04 @ 09:04
AIS1801All Ireland series 2018 day 1AI - Archery Ireland National sports campus
Dublin
28-04-201828-04 @ 20:06
KS2018Koningsschieten 20181203 - Willem Tell SC Hoensbroek28-04-201828-04 @ 22:46
LJC18Latvijas Jauniešu čempionāts 2018LLŠF - Latvijas Loka šaušnas federācija Salas pagasts28-04-201829-04 @ 18:37
CC2018COPA CETYS 2018CCIII - CLUB ZORROS DE TIRO CON ARCO DE MEXICALI CETYS CAMPUS MEXICALI28-04-201828-04 @ 21:30
20180428I Torneo de Tiro con Arco Novatos 2018INST y LMS - Clubes Instituto Nacional y Liceo Manuel de Salas Cancha Federativa de Tiro con Arco, Parque Peñalolen28-04-201830-04 @ 01:56
R180103636 Frecce degli Avogadro01040 - VAT Vercelli Archery Team Quinto Vercellese (VC)28-04-201828-04 @ 15:58
IM2018Kejohanan Memanah Open Indoor MersingIM18 - SM Sains Sultan Iskandar SM Sains Sultan Iskandar, MersingFrom 26 To 28-04-201828-04 @ 03:35
R18010352° 3D Nella valle degli Orsi 25 Aprile 201801090 - A.s.D. Arcieri Compagnia degli Orsi Club Lenzatori del lago
Via Vottero 27
10070 Fiano (To)
25-04-201825-04 @ 14:11
R180405117° “TROFEO ARDIVESTRA” GARA di TIRO con L’ARCO – INTERREGIONALE A.M. Massazza - Doni04133 - A.S.D. Arcieri Ardivestra Loc Fornace di MONTESEGALE sn 27052 Montesegale (PV)25-04-201825-04 @ 15:44
107-10107年全國中等學校運動會-射箭項目臺中市政府 - 臺中市政府 臺中市立射箭場From 20 To 25-04-201825-04 @ 06:58
R18080262^ HF 12 + 1208054 - arcieri e balestrieri torre s.s.d presso il campo della compagnia Via cappella Gorzano di Maranello24-04-201822-04 @ 16:07
KSA2018Mahrajan Memanah Peringkat Kebangsaan Sekolah Menengah Agama Malaysia 2018SMAN - Sekolah Menengah Agama Negeri Lapang Sasar Memanah UniSZA, Kuala TerengganuFrom 20 To 23-04-201823-04 @ 05:22
R180103070/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) - 36 Frecce01052 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Varian Campo Comunale di Tiro con l'Arco, via De Francisco 101, 10036 Settimo Torinese (TO)22-04-201822-04 @ 17:13
CML23D182º Tirada Liga CLM de RECORRIDO de BOSQUE 3DFCMTA - FCMTA / co-organizador: C.D. Archery Future C.D. Archery Future - Talavera de la Reina - Toledo22-04-201830-04 @ 11:45
R1804048Gara 70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) - Città di Urgnano04040 - Asd Arcieri della Francesca Città di Urgnano22-04-201822-04 @ 15:11
nbk0422SäsongsavslutetNBK - Nykvarnsbågskytteklubb Ladan22-04-201818-04 @ 15:31
2IITAP2ª II TORNEO ARCO PRIMAVERA1046 - ARCO CLUB VALLADOLID COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO CIUDAD DE VALLADOLID22-04-201822-04 @ 10:59
N1813009Campionati Italiani Di Società 13010 - Aquilana Arcieri L'Aquila (ITA)From 21 To 22-04-201816-04 @ 16:12
T2RN2018Torneo 2 Ranking Nacional 2018ASTC - Asoc. Dep. Tiro con Arco Alajuela Plaza de Deportes Urgellés, AlajuelaFrom 21 To 22-04-201824-04 @ 02:18
FG2104ACCAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL DE TIRO CON ARCO ASOTAGFDG - FEDERACIÓN DEPORTIVA DEL GUAYAS Y ASOTAG COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO MIRAFLORESFrom 21 To 22-04-201822-04 @ 21:22
EAC18All Ireland Field Championships 2018EAC - Enniscorthy Archery Club Allenrue Woods
Wilton, Bree, Co Wexford Ireland
From 21 To 22-04-201822-04 @ 18:10
F18D1AP1D1/DNAP - Manche 1FFTA - Fédération Française de Tir à l'Arc Vedène (FRA)From 20 To 22-04-201821-04 @ 16:29
18NRIACNorth Region Intercollegiate Archery ChampionshipsUSCA - United States Collegiate Archery Association Yankton, SD (USA)From 20 To 22-04-201827-04 @ 19:40
18SWRIACSouthwest Region Intercollegiate Archery ChampionshipsUSCA - United States Collegiate Archery Association Hattiesburg, MS (USA)From 20 To 22-04-201827-04 @ 04:40
INA012nd Kartini Open Archery Championship 2018C.I.P. - Cakra Indah Prestasi Kota Tegal, IndonesiaFrom 20 To 22-04-201822-04 @ 06:13
18DAKOTAFirst Dakota Classic 2018NFAA - National Field Archery Association Yankton (US-SD)From 20 To 22-04-201822-04 @ 19:42
DF04O18IV Outdoor do Distrito FederalFETARCO-DF - Federação de Tiro com Arco do DF Clube do Exército - Sede do Lago21-04-201824-04 @ 01:28
3ALCPUIG3a.TIRADA D'AIRE LLIURE LLIGA CATALANA Round 7203ALCPUIGVE - AEC PUIGVERD CAMP DE FUTBOL,carrer la Bassa,19, Puigverd de Lleida21-04-201808-05 @ 14:53
18OD14Outdoor Middle Metric Round - 21-APR-2018AAM - Archery Association of Malta Marsa Outdoor Range21-04-201824-04 @ 08:31
R180103272 frecce - 70m/60m - 50m O.R.01051 - A.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio di Venaria Reale Campo Tiro A.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio15-04-201815-04 @ 15:06
CamR918d4t ROUND-900 XXVI LLIGA 2018 CLUB ARC MONTJUÏCCAM - Club Arc Montjuïc Castell de Montjuïc - Barcelona15-04-201818-04 @ 09:17
18LIAL011ª TIRADA LIGA CLUB SAGITTA AIRE LIBRESAGITTA - CLUB SAGITTA CAMPO DE TIRO CLUB SAGITTA
Belvis del Jarama, 10 28006-Alcalá de Henares
15-04-201815-04 @ 12:44
BATC18Blow away the cobwebsLMA - Long Mynd Archers New House Farm
Church Stretton
15-04-201816-04 @ 05:39
R18030970/50 metri + OL/CO round 36 frecce03003 - Arcieri Imperiesi San Camillo Campo di Tiro Vincenzo Savoia
Via G.Strato
15-04-201812-04 @ 16:22
TCAP0418Aire Libre 2018 - Tiro Con Arco Paraná Asociación Deportiva -TCAParaná - Tiro Con Arco Paraná Asociación Deportiva Paraná - Entre Ríos - Argentina15-04-201816-04 @ 14:11
1LNC18Liga nacional cadetes y menores plantillaRFETA - Federación española de tiro con arco Madrid, Puerta de HierroFrom 14 To 15-04-201815-04 @ 11:10
CACE_001Homologatorio CACE Abril 2018 CategoriasCACE - Club Arqueros Ciudad Evita CACEFrom 14 To 15-04-201817-04 @ 12:14
F18TNJ1Tournoi National Jeune - Manche 1FFTA - Fédération Française de Tir à l'Arc Sarcelles (FRA)From 13 To 15-04-201817-04 @ 10:50
SJ12018BSAMBBST ARCHERY CHAMPIONSHIP 1.0 & SELANGOR JUNIORS SIRI 1/2018 (BAWAH 10 & 12 TAHUN)SASAR - SAM BBST & Saad Abi Waqqas Archery Club - Team Sas-ar (SASAR) Sekolah Agama Menengah Bandar Baru Salak TinggiFrom 13 To 15-04-201816-04 @ 11:55
18WRIACWest Region Intercollegiate Archery ChampionshipsUSCA - United States Collegiate Archery Association Fountain Valley (USA)From 13 To 15-04-201816-04 @ 01:00
VC20182018 Veronica's CupWorld Ranking EventLKK - Lokostrelski klub Kamnik Kamnik (Slovenia)From 13 To 15-04-201815-04 @ 15:49
JNDSRXLIII Juegos Nacionales Deportivos sobre Silla de RuedasCOPAME - Comité Paralímpico Mexicano Parque Querétaro 2000From 12 To 15-04-201815-04 @ 18:27
PARA0118National Para Archery Tournament 1st SeriesNSC/ NAAM - National Sports Council & National Archery Association of Malaysia Kuala LumpurFrom 10 To 15-04-201815-04 @ 03:04
R180103136 frecce - 70m/60m - 50m O.R.01051 - A.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio di Venaria Reale Campo Tiro A.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio14-04-201814-04 @ 17:05
R18030870/50 metri OL/CO round03003 - Arcieri Imperiesi Campo di Tiro Vincenzo Savoia
Via G.Strato
14-04-201814-04 @ 14:52
1804JdCJuego de Campo KSKIA - Club Kian Seren de Santiago Diagonal Las Torres - Peñalolen14-04-201817-04 @ 00:47
VSA18Sezonas atklāšana individuāli 2018LLŠF - Latvijas Loka šaušanas federācija Salas pagasts14-04-201814-04 @ 14:33
2CONL182do Control Selectivo rumbo a Olimpiada Nuevo León 2018INDE - Instituto Estatal de Cultura Física y Deporte Montemorelos, Nuevo León14-04-201815-04 @ 00:24
SP18OU033º Outdoor e 3ª Copa Talento EsportivoFPAF - Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha Vila Olímpica Mario Covas14-04-201814-04 @ 19:54
Ru201802Кубок России по стрельбе из лукаРФСЛ - Российская федерация стрельбы из лука г.Алушта, Республика Крым.From 07 To 13-04-201812-04 @ 11:14
18AGP-22018 Asia Cup - Stage 2WAA - World Archery Asia ManilaFrom 06 To 11-04-201811-04 @ 07:09
R1808023XXII° Trofeo Città di Bondeno 900R08061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Bondeno Bondeno08-04-201808-04 @ 15:18
R18080242° Torneo Arcieri Montale08064 - A.s.d. Arcieri Montale Via Zenzalose 37/a Montale Rangone (Mo)08-04-201808-04 @ 14:50
LLSO1801Lowlands Shootout 2018 Stage 1NHB - Nederlands Handboogbond Almere08-04-201808-04 @ 15:50
R180102930° 12+12 Arcieri delle Alpi01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi Sul proprio campo sportivo situato in Strada Castelpasserino, 250/A RIVOLI (TO08-04-201807-04 @ 17:00
CAC0418aTORNEO AIRE LIBRE 70/70 HOMOLOGATORIO RANQUEABLECAC - Circulo de Arqueros de la Comarca AMVI (Asociación Mutual Valle
Inferior) - Ruta 3 KM 967,5 - Viedma, Río Negro.
08-04-201811-04 @ 01:11
18C0022ª Prova do Campeonato Nacional de Campo de Tiro com Arco 2017/2018JA - Juventude Albicastrense Castelo Branco08-04-201803-04 @ 23:37
AJ2018Älgjakten 3DHBK - Huskvarna Bågskytteklubb Träffpunkten, Huskvarna08-04-201808-04 @ 12:47
ICApr18IceCup April 2018IT - Ingólfur og Tryggvi Bogfimisetrid08-04-201808-04 @ 20:03
SP18IN033º Indoor FPAF - 2º Indoor BR - MICAFPAF - Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha Barueri - SPFrom 07 To 08-04-201811-04 @ 01:56
R1804044CAMPAGNA 24+24 MEMORIAL MURNIK - BATTAINI04006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA CASTIGLIONE OLONA VIA L. DA VINCIFrom 07 To 08-04-201808-04 @ 13:51
gp1181º Gran Premio de España 2018. GP ciudad de CáceresRFETA - Federación española de tiro con arco CáceresFrom 07 To 08-04-201810-04 @ 11:16
PIET18XIII Wiosenny Halowy Turniej Łuczniczy – Zawody o Pietruszkę!ROK - ROKIS Radzymin Radzymin (POL)From 07 To 08-04-201808-04 @ 14:56
SJ12018ASAMBBST ARCHERY CHAMPIONSHIP 1.0 & SELANGOR JUNIORS SIRI 1/2018 (BAWAH 15 & 20 TAHUN)SASAR - SAM BBST & Saad Abi Waqqas Archery Club - Team Sas-ar (SASAR) Sekolah Agama Menengah Bandar Baru Salak TinggiFrom 06 To 08-04-201816-04 @ 15:03
VIICMWREVII Copa Merengue- World Ranking Event-FDTA - Federación Dominicana de Tiro con Arco Santo DomingoFrom 02 To 08-04-201808-04 @ 21:18
IICDCII Campeonato de Desarrollo del CaribeFDPTA - Federación Dominicana de Tiro con Arco Santo DomingoFrom 02 To 08-04-201806-04 @ 18:34
R1809017GARA DI VALUTAZIONE 2018 - GROSSETO09019 - ASD Comp. Maremmana Arcieri G.dalle Bande Nere Grosseto (GR)07-04-201807-04 @ 14:37
R180102829° 12+12 Arcieri delle Alpi01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi Sul proprio campo sportivo situato in Strada Castelpasserino, 250/A RIVOLI (TO)07-04-201805-04 @ 08:37
RESITARCFully Residential School & Invitational International Archery TournamentKPM - Kementerian Pendidikan Malaysia SMA Persekutuan KajangFrom 30-03 To 03-04-201802-04 @ 03:49
ANIED720Archery NI Performance Academy Easter Double 720PA - ANI Performance Academy Lisnagarvey High School
Warren Gardens
Lisburn
BT28 1EA
02-04-201817-04 @ 21:47
IITAPII TORNEO PRIMAVERA 1ª JORNADA1046 - ARCO CLUB VALLADOLID COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO CIUDAD DE VALLADOLID01-04-201801-04 @ 11:50
SM2018inBågskytte SM inne 20183811 - Stockamöllan IF Eslövshallen, EslövFrom 31-03 To 01-04-201801-04 @ 18:03
20180892018 BC Provincial Indoor Archery ChampionshipsVicBow - Victoria Bowmen Archery Association 1767 Old Island Highway, Colwood BCFrom 30-03 To 01-04-201801-04 @ 23:09
MONEY182018 BC Indoor Money ShootVicBow - Victoria Bowmen Juan Dec Fuca Rec Center 1767 Island Hwy, Victoria, BC V9B 1J1From 30-03 To 01-04-201816-04 @ 22:48
DF03O18III Outdoor do Distrito FederalFETARCO-DF - FETARCO-DF Clube do Exército - Sede do lago31-03-201802-04 @ 00:41
MSSDPU18Kejohanan Memanah MSSD Petaling Utama 2018PPD PU - PPD Petaling Utama Sekolah Rendah Kebangsaan Kampung Tunku, Petaling JayaFrom 27 To 30-03-201830-03 @ 07:23
KvCup3Kvällscupen 3SOBK - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK SOBK SkjuthallFrom 21 To 26-03-201821-03 @ 21:11
R18080201° TROFEO CITTA' DI FAENZA08016 - A.S.D. Arcieri Faentini Faenza25-03-201827-03 @ 17:08
LCR7281b1a TIRADA DE LLIGA CATALANA D'AIRE LLIURE Round 720AEC - Puigverd de Lleida CAMP DE FUTBOL,Carrer de la Bassa,19, PUIGVERD (Lleida)25-03-201825-03 @ 19:58
R18060182° 900 Roarr06086 - ASD ARCIERI DELLE DUE TIGRI Impianto Sportivo via Giosuè Carducci 55 - Canale di Ceregnano (RO)25-03-201825-03 @ 12:28
25032018City of Belfast Archers Indoor 720 League 2018 - Day 6 - 720 + H2HCOB - City of Belfast Archers S13
Boucher Road
Belfast
Event Co-ordinates 54.577318; -5.963043
25-03-201825-03 @ 14:54
WATake2Wicklow FITA 18 & H2H's Take 2WA - Wicklow Archers Shoreline Leisure Centre, Greystones.Wicklow25-03-201826-04 @ 23:17
R180102728° 12+12 Arcieri delle Alpi01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi Strada Castelpasserino, 250/A RIVOLI (TO)25-03-201825-03 @ 14:31
ZAL18III Zawody Łucznicze o Puchar Burmistrza PiasecznaHUB - KS Hubertus Zalesie Górne Zalesie Górne (POL)25-03-201824-03 @ 14:53
CSIM18National Squad Competition DayAGB - Archery GB Lilleshall NSCC (GBR)25-03-201825-03 @ 15:01
18c011ª Prova Camp. Nac. Tiro com Arco Campo 2017/2018CTAP - Clube de Tiro com Arco do Porto &
CTAG Clube de Tiro com Arco de Guimarães
Pista de Atletismo Gémeos Castro
Alameda dos Desportos - Guimarães
25-03-201826-03 @ 10:51
SP18OU022º Outdoor e 2ª Copa Talento EsportivoFPAF - Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha Vila Olímpica Mario Covas25-03-201825-03 @ 19:49
BUTC2018British University Team Championships 2018UBAC - University of Birmingham Archery Club University of Birmingham25-03-201825-03 @ 17:23
50_70-182x50+2x70m Indoor 2018GTS - Guillaume Tell Strassen Strassen (LUX)From 24 To 25-03-201825-03 @ 15:20
Jsm2018Junior-SM Inomhus 2018bkd - BK Dalpilen BSM-HallenFrom 24 To 25-03-201827-03 @ 10:38
PVAES803Campeonato Provincial de Sala 20182180 - Arqueros de Sol XIV Sala Arqueros de Sol XIVFrom 24 To 25-03-201825-03 @ 19:26
OJM-18-1Jousiammunnan halli-SM2018OJM - Oulun Jousimiehet ry OuluhalliFrom 24 To 25-03-201826-03 @ 18:27
MSRMH18Majstrovstvá Slovenskej Republiky Mládeže v Halovej lukostreľbe 2018SLZ - Slovenský Lukostrelecký Zväz Športová Hala ViničnéFrom 24 To 25-03-201826-03 @ 14:47
LCR7281a1a TIRADA DE LLIGA CATALANA D'AIRE LLIURE Round 720CAM - Club Arc Montjuïc Castell de Montjuïc, BarcelonaFrom 24 To 25-03-201825-03 @ 11:43
ICEAURIceland Aurora Open 2018Setrid - Bogfimisetrid Bogfimisetrid Archery Range Reykjavik IcelandFrom 24 To 25-03-201825-03 @ 19:20
ICEIN18Icelandic Championships Indoor 2018IAC - Icelandic Archery Committee Bogfimisetrid Archery CenterFrom 24 To 25-03-201825-03 @ 19:21
18SUICMCS/SM Indoor 2018181 - SwissArchery Association Macolin / MagglingenFrom 24 To 25-03-201830-03 @ 10:41
DPVN2018Държавно първенство в зала по стрелба с лък за кадети и кадетки, момчета и момичета до 14г. и 11г. в олимпийски стил и компаундMSVN - Българска федерация "Стрелба с лък", община Варна и ОСК "Млади стрелци" Варна (BUL)From 23 To 25-03-201827-03 @ 19:43
BUKAR18Kejohanan Memanah Selangor Juniors - BUKAR Siri 1/2018BUKAR - Bukit Kiara Archery Range, MSN Selangor & SELAR Bukit Kiara Archery Range, Bukit Kiara Equestrian & Resort, Kuala LumpurFrom 20 To 25-03-201826-03 @ 03:19
24032018City of Belfast Archers Indoor 720 League 2018 - Day 5 - Double 720COB - City of Belfast Archers S13
Boucher Road
Belfast
Event Co-ordinates 54.577318; -5.963043
24-03-201824-03 @ 16:43
R180102618° 3D Arcieri delle Alpi01018 - A.s.d. Arcieri delle Alpi Strada Castelpasserino, 250/A RIVOLI (TO)24-03-201824-03 @ 16:39
NUIGIV18NUIG Intervarsity Final 2018NUIG - NUIG Archery Club Kingfisher NUIG
Galway
24-03-201826-03 @ 09:53
20180324Torneo de la Amistad "LATITUD SUR"QUA - Club de Tiro con Arco Quásar de Linares Cancha Quásar Linares24-03-201825-03 @ 22:32
RVIIONNJClasificatorio Región VII Olimpiada Nacional y Nacional Juvenil 2018IPDJ - Instituto Poblano del Deporte y Juventud Complejo Deportivo de Alto Rendimiento BUAPFrom 23 To 24-03-201825-03 @ 15:00
CR3ONYNJClasificación Región III. Olimpiada Nacional y Nacional Juvenil 2018INEDEC - Instituto Estatal del Deporte de Coahuila Parque Ecológico La AuroraFrom 23 To 24-03-201824-03 @ 22:05
RVIUNIVEtapa Regional de Universiada 2018 Región VIDGDU - Dirección General de Deporte Universitario, UNAM Campo de Tiro con Arco Lauro Franco EspinosaFrom 22 To 23-03-201825-03 @ 16:46
107-7107年全國青年盃射箭錦標賽-高中複合弓組CTAA - 中華民國射箭協會 花蓮縣玉里國小永昌分校From 20 To 22-03-201822-03 @ 06:25
K1802U12 & U10 Kedah Open Archery Championship 2018PPNK - Persatuan Pemanah Negeri Kedah & SMK Sik SIk, KedahFrom 18 To 21-03-201821-03 @ 10:29
20180321UNIVERSIADA REGIÓN 007BUAP - DIRECCIÓN DE CULTURA FÍSICA BUAP PUEBLA20-03-201821-03 @ 23:33
SOAC2018Sarawak Outdoor Archery Championship 2018PMS - Persatuan Memanah Sarawak SMK Sacred Heart, Sibu, SarawakFrom 16 To 20-03-201820-03 @ 09:34
CNI1-18Campeonato Nacional Interligas -1ra parada-WAC - World Archery Colombia Campo Suramericano- Medellín-From 16 To 19-03-201819-03 @ 18:50
R18010252° Hunter&Field “Cascina Bornago”01082 - A.S.D. Arcieri Cameri Tenuta Bornago, 28062 Cameri (NO)18-03-201818-03 @ 14:41
R1808017II HF Città di Cavriago08032 - ASD Ypsilon Arco Club Cavriago (Reggio Emilia)18-03-201818-03 @ 16:53
R18080182° Trofeo del Po08057 - Filippo Degli Ariosti via Montessori - Berra - Ferrara18-03-201818-03 @ 16:41
UDMI18Ungdoms DM inde 2018LBL - Lyngby Bueskyttelaug Lyngby Idrætsby, Lundtoftevej 53A, 2800 Kgs LyngbyFrom 17 To 18-03-201829-03 @ 17:18
131CH958TopArcher 2018 Indoor131 - Arc Club Jussy Jussy (Genève)From 17 To 18-03-201818-03 @ 14:16
R1804037XXIV Trofeo di Primavera04098 - Arcieri La Sorgente Lurate Caccivio (CO)
palestra Largo Caduti per la Pace
From 17 To 18-03-201818-03 @ 15:57
MSHL2018Majstrovstvá SR v halovej lukostreľbe dospelých 2018LŠLK - Liptovský školský lukostrelecký klub Liptovský MikulášFrom 17 To 18-03-201819-03 @ 13:50
18VV01Eesti sisemeistrivõistlused 2018VVVK - Vana-Võidu Vibuklubi / Viljandi SK koostöös Eesti Vibuliiduga Suur-Kaare 33A, ViljandiFrom 17 To 18-03-201819-03 @ 05:14
R1812013II Trofeo Mixed Team12150 - a.s.d. Fiumicino Archery Team Palafitarco
via Bruno Pontecorvo
Roma
From 17 To 18-03-201818-03 @ 15:14
R1804036XLII° MINI INDOOR 18 MT C.A.M.04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA GALLARATE - VAFrom 17 To 18-03-201818-03 @ 16:31
R1813008Campionato Regionale Indoor13039 - ASD Arcieri Anxanon Palazzetto dello Sport
Via decorati al valor militare
66034 Lanciano (CH)
From 17 To 18-03-201818-03 @ 16:13
R18060095° Indoor Arcieri Carraresi06084 - ASD Arcieri Carraresi Due Carrare (PD)From 17 To 18-03-201818-03 @ 17:10
2018037NM Innendørs 2018VIGRA - Vigra IL - Bueskyttere VigrahallenFrom 16 To 18-03-201818-03 @ 16:00
1803DPZAДържавно първенство на закрито (мъже/жени, младежи/девойки)БФСЛ, СКРХ - Българска федерация по стрелба с лък, СК "Робин Худ" София, Община Габрово гр. Габрово, Спортна зала "Орловец"From 16 To 18-03-201818-03 @ 20:53
107-6107年全國青年盃射箭錦標賽-國小組CTAA - 中華民國射箭協會 花蓮縣玉里國小永昌分校From 16 To 18-03-201818-03 @ 07:57
MGP18WREMexican Gran Prix 2018 WRE/PARA WREFMTA - Federación Mexicana de Tiro con Arco Cancún, MéxicoFrom 13 To 18-03-201820-03 @ 07:06
R1808016I HF Città di Cavriago08032 - ASD Ypsilon Arco Club Cavriago (Reggio Emilia)17-03-201819-03 @ 17:52
AVA00022º Indoor AVA 20182º Indoor - Arqueiros do Vale SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS17-03-201817-03 @ 16:21
KP18Kringelpilen 20183993 - Södertälje BF Lina Åtorp
Södertälje
17-03-201817-03 @ 12:24
RIIONyNJClasificatorio Región II Olimpiada Nacional y Nacional Juvenil 2018IDEA - Instituto del Deporte del Estado de Aguascalientes Ciudad Deportiva, AguascalientesFrom 16 To 17-03-201817-03 @ 20:54
ATAJALClasificación Reg. IV Olimpiada Nacional y Nacional Juvenil 2018ATAJAL - Asociación de Tiro con Arco de Jalisco Guadalajara, JaliscoFrom 15 To 16-03-201816-03 @ 19:32
F18FRUChampionnat de France Universitaire 2018CRSU-FFTA - CRSU Hte Normandie - FFTA Complexe Sportif de la ViardièreFrom 14 To 16-03-201819-03 @ 10:58
IYTV3436International Youth Trainingcamp VittelFFTA - Fédération Française de Tir à l'Arc Vittel, France15-03-201815-03 @ 13:53
107-5107年全國青年盃射箭錦標賽-公開大專組CTAA - 中華民國射箭協會 花蓮縣玉里國小永昌分校From 12 To 15-03-201815-03 @ 05:14
KT18Kiholmsträffen 20183993 - Södertälje BF Lina Åtorp
Södertälje
14-03-201814-03 @ 20:17
201803Papendal TeamNL competitionNHB - Nederlandse Handboogbond Papendal, Arnhem14-03-201814-03 @ 10:26
IYTV1236International Youth Trainingcamp VittelFFTA - Fédération Française de Tir à l'Arc Vittel, France14-03-201815-03 @ 07:00
2018_092018 Milli Takim Secme Yarismasi 04TOF - Türkiye Okculuk Federasyonu Antalya 100.Yil Okculuk TesisleriFrom 12 To 13-03-201812-03 @ 14:28
R1801024“4° TROFEO CITTA’ DI BORGOSESIA” - INDOOR 18 METRI01067 - ARCIERI DEL SESIA BORGOSESIA (VC)11-03-201811-03 @ 16:53
LJ-18Lilla Jungfrun 20187880 - Skogens IF Bågskyttecenter Fredriksberg
Oskarshamn
11-03-201811-03 @ 20:08
R18040353D GERENZANO PARCO DEGLI AIRONI - 04060 ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE04060 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE
Via Fagnana 26
22078 TURATE CO
Parco degli Aironi - Via Inglesina -21040 Gerenzano VA11-03-201811-03 @ 15:24
R1801023XI° Trofeo Citta di Pozzolo Formigaro01037 - asd Gruppo Arcieri Marengo Centro Sportivo Comunale Giovanni Paolo II°
Strada Cassano snc
15068 Pozzolo Formigaro
11-03-201809-03 @ 18:40
CamR918c3r ROUND-900 XXVI LLIGA 2018 CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC1020 - Club Arc Montjuïc Castell de Montjuïc - Barcelona11-03-201811-03 @ 22:37
NISN2018National Indoor Championships 2018 - SeniorsAI - Archery Ireland National Indoor Arena
Dublin
11-03-201818-04 @ 19:39
BINF18BUCS Indoor Archery Championships 2018 - National FinalsBUCS - BUCS & University of Bristol Coombe Dingle Sports Complex, Coombe Lane, Bristol, BS9 2BJ11-03-201812-03 @ 22:55
7070CAAPTorneo Modalidad Aire Libre 70-70. Club de Arquería Andino Patagónico. Esquel-ChubutCAAP - Club de Arquería Andino Patagónico Esquel-Chubut-Argentina11-03-201811-03 @ 21:55
2CON182do Control Selectivo rumbo a la Olimpiada Nacional y Nacional Juvenil 2018ATAENL - Asociación de Tiro con Arco del Estado de Nuevo León AC Centro de Alto Rendimiento CARE11-03-201811-03 @ 19:57
REGUNI18Regional Universitario rumbo a la Universiada Nacional 2018 (Región 1)CONDDE - Consejo Nacional del Deporte de la Educación AC Polideportivo Tigres UANL11-03-201812-03 @ 22:19
R1806014II° Indoor Arcieri Ciliensi06010 - A. s. d. Arcieri Ciliensi Palazzetto dello Sport, Via Folegot, 30022 CeggiaFrom 10 To 11-03-201811-03 @ 17:02
R1812011Gara 18 mt Indoor Primo Trofeo Città di Fonte Nuova12015 - Arcieri Nomentani asd Palafitarco Roma Via B.Pontecorvo sncFrom 10 To 11-03-201809-03 @ 08:59
R1804033GARA INTERREGIONALE INDOOR 18 MT04006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA PALESTRA COMUNALE VIA A.DE GASPERI 21043 CASTIGLIONE OLONAFrom 10 To 11-03-201811-03 @ 16:24
24h-188th International 24 hours competitionGTS - Guillaume Tell Strassen Strassen (LUX)From 10 To 11-03-201811-03 @ 13:04
MG180301Hotel Glória Caxambu Shoot Out 2018FMAF - FMAF - Federação Mineira de Arco e Flecha Hotel Gloria - Caxambú/MGFrom 10 To 11-03-201811-03 @ 14:31
DM18ISDM for senior 2018 - IndendørsTIK - TIK Bueskydning Taastrup Idræts CenterFrom 10 To 11-03-201811-03 @ 15:02
18NFAAIN2018 NFAA Indoor NationalsNFAA - National Field Archery Association Cincinnati (OH-USA)From 10 To 11-03-201812-03 @ 00:58
2018DPIXLV DRŽAVNO DVORANSKO PRVENSTVOXLV - Hrvatski streličarski savez
Streličarski klub "Grebengradski streličari"
Športska dvorana Ljubaščica, Zagrebačka 22, LjubeščicaFrom 10 To 11-03-201811-03 @ 17:06
R1808015Campionato Regionale indoor 2018 Emilia Romagna08056 - A.S.D. Polisportiva Zola - Sez. Arcieri della Landa Zola Predosa (BO)From 10 To 11-03-201811-03 @ 17:57
2018_082018 Milli Takim Secme Yarismasi 03TOF - Türkiye Okculuk Federasyonu 100. Yil Okculuk TesisleriFrom 10 To 11-03-201811-03 @ 07:58
F18TCPO7ème Trophée du CPO VITTELFFTA - FFTA -DTN CPO VITTELFrom 09 To 11-03-201811-03 @ 11:45
107-4107年全國青年盃射箭錦標賽-國中組CTAA - 中華民國射箭協會 花蓮縣玉里國中From 08 To 11-03-201811-03 @ 06:10
G1806015II° Indoor Giovanile Arcieri Ciliensi06010 - A. s. d. Arcieri Ciliensi Palazzetto dello Sport, Via Folegot, 30022 Ceggia10-03-201810-03 @ 18:23
2018-02Hågaträffen 20187908 - BSK Sturarna Hågavägen 190, Hågaby, Uppsala10-03-201810-03 @ 14:11
NIMJ2018National Indoor Championships 2018 - Masters/JuniorsAI - Archery Ireland National Sports Arena
Dublin
10-03-201810-03 @ 15:34
DF01i08I Indoor do Distrito Federal 2018FETARCO-DF - Federação de Tiro com Arco do DF Clube do Exército - Sede do Lago10-03-201812-03 @ 12:59
Sk1718Skåneseriefinal 2017-2018 inomhus3811 - Stockamöllan IF Eslövshallen, Eslöv10-03-201811-03 @ 07:18
TOJA18-2RajapiikkiTOJA - Tornion Jousiampujat Tornio10-03-201813-03 @ 16:47
1CONL181er Control Selectivo rumbo a Olimpiada Nuevo León 2018INDE - Instituto Estatal de Cultura Física y Deporte Unidad Deportiva "Centenario del Ejercito Mexicano"10-03-201810-03 @ 23:00
SP18IN022º Indoor FPAF - 1º Indoor CBTARCOFPAF - Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha Jundiaí - São Carlos - São José do Rio PretoFrom 09 To 10-03-201812-03 @ 23:53
B0118KEJOHANAN MEMANAH KARNIVAL BAKAT PELAPIS NEGERI SIRI 1/2018MSNS - Majlis Sukan Negeri Sembilan SMK Seri Pagi,
Senawang,
Negeri Sembilan.
From 07 To 10-03-201810-03 @ 04:47
2018_072018 Milli Takim Secme Yarismasi 02TOF - Türkiye Okculuk Federasyonu 100. Yil Okculuk TesisleriFrom 07 To 08-03-201807-03 @ 15:16
18AGP-12018 Asia Cup - Stage 1WAA - World Archery Asia BangkokFrom 03 To 08-03-201826-04 @ 09:59
18Fazza4th Fazza Para Archery World Ranking TournamentDCfPD - Dubai Club for People of Determination Dubai (UAE)From 02 To 08-03-201815-04 @ 12:29
201802Papendal TeamNL competitionNHB - Nederlandse Handboogbond Papendal, Arnhem07-03-201807-03 @ 10:29
2018_062018 Milli Takim Secme Yarismasi 01TOF - Türkiye Okculuk Federasyonu 100. Yil Okculuk TesisleriFrom 05 To 06-03-201805-03 @ 15:00
R180102141° Trofeo Città di Carpignano Sesia01029 - Compagnia Arcieri dell'Arengo Carpignano Sesia (NO) - via Ettore Piazza - palestra Comunale04-03-201804-03 @ 16:01
VSK-2x25WA star turnir 2x25m + 2x18mVSK - Varaždinski streličarski klub Graberje 31, Varaždin04-03-201804-03 @ 15:10
tsm18Trofeo Solo Mujeres 2018CA - Club Asirio Huelva04-03-201819-05 @ 17:18
ICMar18IceCup Mars 2018IT - Ingólfur og Tryggvi Bogfimisetrið04-03-201808-04 @ 21:42
G1801020Trofeo Pinocchio fase invernale01015 - Arcieri del Chisone A.S.D. Palazzetto dello SportVia Italia10060 Cantalupa04-03-201805-03 @ 11:44
EACf2018All Ireland Field Champioships 2018eac - Enniscorthy Archery Club and Archery Ireland Enniscorthy Archery Club
Allenrue Woods, Wilton/Dunanore
Bree, Enniscorthy, Co Wexford. Ireland
From 03 To 04-03-201823-02 @ 18:39
R1804029Trofeo Città di VOGHERA fase 104029 - ASD ARCIERI DLF VOGHERA VogheraFrom 03 To 04-03-201805-03 @ 07:51
R180101931° Trofeo "Città di Pino Torinese"01049 - 01049 - A.S.D. Arcieri di Pino e del Chierese Palestra Comunale D. Folis
Via Folis 8
10025 Pino Torinese (To)
From 03 To 04-03-201804-03 @ 16:05
R1808014VII Trofeo di Re Bertoldo08081 - A.S.D. Arcieri di Re Bertoldo San Giovanni in PersicetoFrom 03 To 04-03-201804-03 @ 15:48
201803031er Torneo RankingINST - Club Instituto Nacional de Santiago Cancha Feder. P.PeñalolenFrom 03 To 04-03-201804-03 @ 22:50
T1RN2018Torneo 1 Ranking Nacional 2018ASTC - Asoc. Dep. Tiro con Arco Alajuela Plaza de Deportes Urgellés, AlajuelaFrom 03 To 04-03-201808-03 @ 03:43
F18FRSAChampionnat de France en SalleFFTA - Fédération Française de Tir à l'Arc Mulhouse (FRA)From 02 To 04-03-201804-04 @ 14:30
OREGVClasificación Reg. V. Olimpiada Nacional y Nacional Juvenil 2018.CODEGTO - Comisión de Deporte del Estado de Guanajuato Leon, Gto.From 02 To 04-03-201804-03 @ 04:56
2018055TindentreffetTinde - Tinden Bueskytterklubb Tjeldsundhallen03-03-201804-03 @ 11:07
LRT2018Lilla rallarträffen 2018JBF - Järnvägens BF Bågskytteanläggningen i Tomta, Hallsberg03-03-201803-03 @ 13:20
201801Papendal TeamNL competitionNHB - Nederlandse Handboogbond Papendal, Arnhem28-02-201828-02 @ 10:52
18USIIC12018 United States Intercollegiate Indoor Archery Championships - Southwest RegionalUSCA - United States Collegiate Archery Associaton Jackson, MS(USA)From 25-01 To 28-02-201828-01 @ 19:34
OBA010Battle of Basing - Day 2 (inc SCAS Indoors) WRS WA25 & WA18 (Combined)OBA - Andy Caine The Hampshire Court Hotel, Basingstoke, RG24 8FY25-02-201825-02 @ 17:38
2018-01Sturepilen 20187908 - BSK Sturarna UTK-hallen, Uppsala25-02-201825-02 @ 18:55
MTWAI02II. Open Cup Indoor Mato-GrossenseAVA - Arqueria Vista Alegre Cuiabá-MT25-02-201827-02 @ 01:02
DCIN18Devon and Cornwall Archery Society Indoor Championships 2018DCAS - Devon and Cornwall Archery Society YMCA Plymouth, Devon PL5 3NG25-02-201825-02 @ 18:44
LLSOI18FLowlands Shootout Indoor 2017-2018 FinaleNHB - Nederlandse Handboog Bond Baarschot25-02-201825-02 @ 14:44
R18040283D FITA04135 - Team Archery Venegono A.S.D. Azzate (VA)25-02-201825-02 @ 15:11
R18010185° TORNEO INDOOR DLF ALESSANDRIA01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO ALESSANDRIA
VIA CARLO ALBERTO 1 (AL)
25-02-201824-02 @ 09:51
25022018City of Belfast Archers Indoor 720 League 2018 - Day 4 - 720 + H2HCOB - City of Belfast Archers S13
Boucher Road
Belfast
Event Co-ordinates 54.577318; -5.963043
25-02-201825-02 @ 16:07
NOIC18National Open Indoor Championships 2018TTTAF - Trinidad and Tobago Target Archery Federation Central Regional Indoor Sporting Arena, Chaguanas25-02-201825-02 @ 20:45
Ast02-182 Competicion Juegos deportivos del Principado de Asturias 17/18FTAPA - Federación de Tiro con Arco del Principado de Asturias Polideportivo Juan Carlos Beiro25-02-201821-02 @ 22:23
R180102212a Gara Interregionale 3D Campofelice01087 - 01087 Lombardore (TO)25-02-201803-03 @ 18:13
R180101710° INDOOR DI CERANO01085 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DI CERANO Centro Sportivo di Via Bagno, 10
(Palestra Comunale) Cerano (NO)
25-02-201825-02 @ 16:13
LV2018Lilla Vätterpilen Vår 2018HBK - Huskvarna Bågskytteklubb Träffpunkten, Huskvarna25-02-201825-02 @ 11:54
NSIC18National Student Indoor Championships 2018UCCAC - University College Cork Archery Club Nemo Rangers GAA Club, South Douglas Road, CorkFrom 24 To 25-02-201825-02 @ 18:53
N1808012Campionati Italiani Indoor 08026 - Arcieri Cesena Rimini (ITA)From 24 To 25-02-201825-02 @ 17:14
BINQ18BUCS Indoor Archery Championships 2018 - Northern QualifierBUCS - UCLan, Liverpool & BUCS Sir Tom Finney Sports Centre, University of Central Lancashire, Preston PR1 2HEFrom 24 To 25-02-201826-02 @ 21:14
CRVIONNJClasificatorio Región VI. Olimpiada Nacional y Nacional Juvenil 2018INDEM - Instituto del Deporte de Morelos Estadio Centenario del Instituto del Deporte de Morelos.From 24 To 25-02-201825-02 @ 19:01
2018087BC Winter GamesBCAA - BC Archery Association Kamloops BCFrom 23 To 25-02-201802-03 @ 02:07
as18Campeonato de España absoluto y de comunidades autónomas sala 2018RFETA - Federación española de tiro con arco IbizaFrom 23 To 25-02-201825-02 @ 11:55
F18FRSJChampionnat de France Jeune en salleFFTA - La Flèche Thermale - Vittel Contrexéville Vittel (FRA)From 23 To 25-02-201825-02 @ 13:48
ZA2018SZVII – ми ТУРНИР “ЗАГОРСКИ СТРЕЛЕЦ”СК - ЗАГОРСКИ СТРЕЛЕЦ гр. Стара ЗагораFrom 23 To 25-02-201825-02 @ 16:00
ESTUIVEtapa Estatal CDMX Universiada Nacional 2018ATAUNAM - Asociación de Tiro con Arco de la UNAM Campo de Tiro con Arco Lauro Franco EspinosaFrom 23 To 25-02-201826-02 @ 00:51
K18012018 Kedah Open Archery ChampionshipPPNK - Persatuan Pemanah Negeri Kedah Jitra (KED)From 20 To 25-02-201825-02 @ 06:09
OBA009Battle of Basing - Day 1 Vegas ShootOBA - Andy Caine The Hampshire Court Hotel, Centre Drive, Basingstoke, RG24 8FY24-02-201824-02 @ 16:49
SP-2018Stockholmspilen 2018SBK - Stockholms Bågskjutningsklubb Högdalshallen24-02-201824-02 @ 13:11
DMinne18DM inne 2018 (våren)TBK - Trelleborgs-BK TBK7874 B-hallen, Söderslättshallen, Klörupsävgen 48, Trelleborg24-02-201824-02 @ 13:13
ARVG3DI1º Trofeo Vitoria-Gasteiz Indoor 3D2020 - AD Arku Lagunak Iradier Arena, Vitoria-Gasteiz (Araba-Álava)24-02-201825-02 @ 19:13
2018053NM oppkjøringVigra - Vigra IL - Bueskyttere Vigrahallen24-02-201824-02 @ 17:46
BISQ18BUCS Indoor Archery Championships 2018 - Southern QualifierBUCS - SEAL & BUCS K2 crawley, Pease Pottage Hill, Crawley, RH11 9BQ24-02-201826-02 @ 20:51
24022018City of Belfast Archers Indoor 720 League 2018 - Day 3 - Double 720COB - City of Belfast Archers S13
Boucher Road
Belfast
Event Co-ordinates 54.577318; -5.963043
24-02-201824-02 @ 15:19
NYIC18National Youth Indoor Championships 2018TTTAF - Trinidad and Tobago Target Archery Federation Central Regional Indoor Sport Arena, Chaguanas24-02-201825-02 @ 00:06
LH2018Liptovská Halová 2018 kvalifikácia SP región 2LŠLK - Liptovský školský lukostrelecký klub Liptovský Mikuláš24-02-201802-03 @ 10:13
SP18OU011º Outdoor e 1ª Copa Talento EsportivoFPAF - Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha Vila Olímpica Mario Covas24-02-201825-02 @ 01:44
DF02018II Outdoor do Distrito Federal 2018FETARCO-DF - FETARCO-DF Clube do Exército - Sede do Lago24-02-201825-02 @ 00:06
DE_BUN18Bundesliga Finals 2018DSB - Deutscher Schutzen Bund Wiesbaden (GER)24-02-201824-02 @ 16:42
I18080104° ITALIAN CHALLENGE 08026 - Arcieri Cesena Rimini23-02-201823-02 @ 18:27
18USIIC2018 United States Intercollegiate Indoor Archery ChampionshipsUSCA - United States Collegiate Archery Associaton Various Venues accross the USAFrom 01-01 To 20-02-201811-02 @ 03:04
18WAICWorld Archery Indoor ChampionshipsWA - World Archery Yankton (USA)From 14 To 19-02-201819-02 @ 23:07
GISA1803Euskadiko Banakako XXIV Txapelketa eta Euskadiko Taldekako VI. Txapelketa aretoanFGTA - Gipuzkoako Arku-Tiro Federazioa Lubeki Kiroldegia18-02-201819-02 @ 11:47
MvPil18MidvinterpilenSOBK - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK Timrå Sporthall18-02-201818-02 @ 14:50
ast01-18Campeonato de Asturias Absoluto de Sala 2018FTAPA - Federacion de Tiro con arco del Principado de Asturias Polideportivo Juan Carlos Beiro - La Felguera - Asturias18-02-201819-02 @ 12:32
R18080097° TROFEO INDOOR Città di Novafeltria08094 - ASD arcieri del Montefeltro Palestra scuola media A. Battelli
Via Battelli 43
47863 Novafeltria (RN)
18-02-201818-02 @ 17:55
tds18Campeonato de España tradicional y desnudo de sala 2018RFETA - Federación española de tiro con arco BenalmadenaFrom 17 To 18-02-201818-02 @ 12:30
HIB18IX Międzynarodowy Memoriał Karola HibneraMAZ - Mazowsze Teresin Teresin (POL)From 17 To 18-02-201818-02 @ 11:45
201802171er Torneo CPN todo competidor año 2018IQUI - Club de Tiro con Arco IQUIQUE de Iquique Cancha Federativa Tiro con Arco Parque Peñalolén (Volcan Antuco # 8074 Peñalolén)From 17 To 18-02-201818-02 @ 18:50
R18040121° TROFEO DEI FONTANILI04066 - ASD ARCIERI CUSAGO PALESTRA DI CISLIANO
VIA PAPA IOVANNI XXIII
From 17 To 18-02-201819-02 @ 10:09
G1804025VI° MINI INDOOR 18 MT GIOVANILE04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA GALLARATE (VA)From 17 To 18-02-201818-02 @ 15:50
SP18IN011º Indoor FPAFFPAF - Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha Jundiaí - São Carlos - São José do Rio PretoFrom 17 To 18-02-201819-02 @ 15:18
BACT18Baltijas atklātais čempionāts loka šaušanā telpāsLAF - Latvian Archery Federation Ventspils Olimpiskajā centrā, Ventspils, Skolas iela 7/9From 16 To 18-02-201818-02 @ 14:37
SGoMIn18State Games of Michigan Indoor FITA 2018WMAC - West Michigan Archery Center West Michigan Archery Center3500 10 Mile RoadRockford, MI 49341From 16 To 18-02-201820-02 @ 23:59
LRJ18-01Rohkihyä 18mLRJ - Länsirajan Jousiampujat Rohkihalli17-02-201817-02 @ 14:01
BP18Brukspilen 20183993 - Södertälje BF Lina Åtorp
151 57 Södertälje
14-02-201814-02 @ 20:22
R180402323° Trofeo della Giazzera - 2° Memorial Franco Giannoni04006 - A.S.D. Arcieri Castiglione Olona Castiglione Olona Via L. Da Vinci11-02-201811-02 @ 16:41
R1803002GENOVA Campionato Regionale Indoor03001 - Associazione Genovese Arcieri PALACUS
Viale Francesco Gambaro 66
11-02-201811-02 @ 19:24
GACLIO18Leinster Indoor Open 2018GAC - Greenhills Archers Club Tallaght Community School, Sports Complex, Castle Lawns, Balrothery, Tallaght, Dublin 2411-02-201811-02 @ 17:24
CamR918b2n ROUND-900 XXVI LLIGA 2018 CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC1020 - Club Arc Montjuïc Castell de Montjuïc - Barcelona11-02-201814-02 @ 23:24
SP2_R22. kolo kvalifikačného preteku SP pre región 2REF - REFLEX Žilina Športová hala ŽSK, Rosinská cesta 4, Žilina11-02-201813-02 @ 15:06
ICFeb18Icecup Febrúar 2018IoT - Ingólfur og Tryggvi Bogfimisetrið11-02-201818-02 @ 19:28
SI18NI02XVIII Memorijal Mihajlo Čolović - Čole01801 - SK Niš Hala Miroslav Antić, Knjaževačka 156, Niš11-02-201811-02 @ 22:50
25m18mKemi-kisaPoJo - Pohjan Jousi ry Kemin keila- ja tennishalli11-02-201811-02 @ 15:04
CMS18Campeonato de España de sala cadete y menor de 14 2018RFETA - Federación española de tiro con arco Langreo, AsturiasFrom 10 To 11-02-201811-02 @ 19:54
R180800830° indoor delle torte08042 - Arcieri dell'Ortica S. Giovanni di NovellaraFrom 10 To 11-02-201811-02 @ 17:25
HMD18Halowe Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska Open w łukach klasycznych, bloczkowych i barebowaOSL - UKS Ameoli, Dolnośląski Związek Łuczniczy Wrocław, Urząd Miasta Świebodzice, OSŁ Strzelec Legnica ŚwiebodziceFrom 10 To 11-02-201811-02 @ 13:17
R1804020VII Trofeo Città di Cilavegna04153 - A.S.D Arcieri Telemachos Cilavegna (PV)From 10 To 11-02-201811-02 @ 16:23
EAC3D218February 3D Shoot, Enniscorthy Archery ClubEAC - Enniscorthy Archery Club Allenrue Woods
Wilton/Dunanore
Bree, Enniscorthy, Co Wexford
From 10 To 11-02-201815-02 @ 08:54
R1812007Campionato Regionale Indoor 2018 OL12016 - A.S.D. Arcieri Torrevecchia Centro Sportivo Fiamme Azzurre
Via Giuseppe Barellai 135
From 10 To 11-02-201811-02 @ 16:43
R1801015CAMPIONATO REGIONALE INDOOR PIEMONTE01015 - Arcieri del Chisone A.S.D. Palazzetto dello Sport
Via Italia
10060 Cantalupa (TO)
From 10 To 11-02-201811-02 @ 18:07
R1809009Campionato Regionale Indoor 201809014 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri "Città di Pescia" PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
piazza Sandro Pertini 2
50054 Fucecchio (fi)
From 10 To 11-02-201811-02 @ 22:17
WAF2018The Vegas Shoot 2018NFAA - National Field Archery Association Las Vegas (USA)From 09 To 11-02-201817-03 @ 06:43
R1808007Indoor 18MT "Città di Castenaso"08078 - Castenaso Archery Team via XXI ottobre 1944, 8/3
40055 Castenaso (BO)
From 09 To 11-02-201811-02 @ 17:00
PDACKejohanan Memanah Pembangunan Kelab Memanah PD - Eastern Shadow Bawah 10 & 12 TahunPDAC - Kelab Memanah Port Dickson Lapang Sasar SMK Kampung Baru Si Rusa, Port Dickson, Negeri SembilanFrom 09 To 11-02-201812-02 @ 01:37
18IAWC-4Las Vegas 2018 Indoor Archery World Cup FinalWA - World Archery Las Vegas (USA)10-02-201811-02 @ 05:08
Tiltu18Tiltu Star 2018IJA - Iitin Jousiampujat Ravilinna, Veteraanitie 2, 47400 Kausala10-02-201810-02 @ 18:22
1802dalpGylleträffen 60 pildalp - BK Dalpilen, Borlänge, Sweden Gyllehemsvägen 35 Borlänge10-02-201810-02 @ 15:56
2018021Februarstevnet 2018Hars - Harstad Bueskyttere Seljestadhallen10-02-201810-02 @ 13:15
HBC1Handelsbanken cup7883 - Tranås BSK Torehallen10-02-201818-02 @ 19:54
JAS18Campeonato de España sala arco adaptado y Junior 2018RFETA - Federación Española de tiro con arco Langreo, Asturias09-02-201812-02 @ 09:20
SUKIPT18Kejohanan Memanah SUKIPT 2018KPT - Kementerian Pendidikan Tinggi Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia, BangiFrom 02 To 07-02-201807-02 @ 04:16
Fred18Frederiksborgpokalen 2018HIL - Hillerød Bueskyttelaug Frederiksborgcenteret, Milnersvej 39, 3400 Hillerød04-02-201804-02 @ 17:24
GISA1802Euskadiko Aretoko Arku Tradizionaleko eta Arku Biluziko VIII. TxapelketaFGTA - Gipuzkoako Arku-Tiro Federazioa + Zarta Kluba Olaizaga Kiroldegia / Elgoibar04-02-201804-02 @ 12:39
IXCLMTYDIX Campeonato de Arco Tradicional y Desnudo SalaFCMTA - FCMTA / Co-organizador: C.D. Itarco Pabellón Deportivo I.E.S. Carmen Burgos de Seguí. C/ La Dehesa s/n. ALOVERA - Guadalajara.04-02-201804-02 @ 18:08
HAA008Hampshire Indoor Champs 2018 - D2 - WRS PortsmouthHAA - Andy Caine Fleming Park Leisure Centre, Eastleigh, Hampshire04-02-201807-02 @ 10:02
R18130032° Trofeo Città di Chieti13041 - Asd Arcieri Abruzzesi Chieti04-02-201804-02 @ 16:57
R1805005Campionato Provinciale Indoor 201805005 - APD Kosmos Rovereto Rovereto (TN)04-02-201804-02 @ 17:12
CP2018Championnat Province Luxembourg 2018HAC - Hotton Archery Club Hall Omnisports
7 Rue des Vergers
6990 Hotton
04-02-201807-02 @ 10:14
RAT2018Real Archery Tournament 2018RSC - Real Sport Clube Pavilhão Municipal de Casal de Cambra
Rua da Covilhã, 50
2605-900 Casal de Cambra
From 03 To 04-02-201804-02 @ 13:32
R1808006INDOOR Città di Vignola08077 - ASD KI OSHI VignolaFrom 03 To 04-02-201804-02 @ 17:39
RIG2018Reykjavik International Games 2018IAC - Icelandic Archery Committee BogfimisetridFrom 03 To 04-02-201804-02 @ 21:29
R180101412°INDOOR CITTA' DI COLLEGNO01083 - A.S.D. Ar Co Arcieri Collegno Palestra scolastica Calvino Viale dei partigiani 36 CollegnoFrom 03 To 04-02-201804-02 @ 16:22
R1812005Campionato Regionale Indoor 2018 AN - CO12167 - Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Azzurre Centro Sportivo Fiamme Azzurre
Via Giuseppe Barellai 135
From 03 To 04-02-201804-02 @ 15:14
Bowl5TaylorBOWLDAC - Dundrum Archery Club Club Italiano, Tibradden Lane, Mutton Lane, Tibradden, Rathfarnham, Co. DublinFrom 03 To 04-02-201804-02 @ 21:47
R1804019III 18 m indoor città di Oggiono04009 - Compagnia Arcieri Lariani a.s.d. I.I.S. Vittorio Bachelet di Oggiono, via Bachelet, 6.From 03 To 04-02-201804-02 @ 17:32
R1804017Campionato Regionale Indoor Compound Lombardia 201804065 - Arcieri Tre Torri Cardano al Campo (VA)From 03 To 04-02-201804-02 @ 15:32
R181200614 Trofeo Città di Fiumicino12150 - Asd Fiumicino Archery Team Istituto Baffi - FiumicinoFrom 03 To 04-02-201804-02 @ 17:56
N1819005Campionati Italiani Indoor Para Archery 19041 - Dyamond Archery Palermo Palermo03-02-201804-02 @ 14:07
25AN2018Bollnäs 25:an 20187840 - Bollnäs BSK Bollnäs Sporthall03-02-201803-02 @ 15:51
FG180203CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL INDOORFDG - FEDERACIÓN DEPORTIVA DEL GUAYAS ESTADIO VOLTAIRE PALADINES03-02-201805-02 @ 14:37
BJ-18Blå Jungfrupilen 20187880 - Skogens IF Oscarsgymnasiet, B-hallen
Oskarshamn
03-02-201803-02 @ 13:45
HAA007Hampshire Indoor Champs 2018 - D1- WRS WA18 & H2HHAA - Andy Caine Fleming Park Leisure Park. Eastleigh. Hampshire03-02-201807-02 @ 10:13
R1801013XXXiV Indoor Arcieri delle Alpi01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi Alpi Archery Center, Rosta (TO)03-02-201803-02 @ 15:47
ARK2018Selectielijst R.K. Individueel Aspiranten 2018lmu - Landmans Unie 1843 Schijndel03-02-201803-02 @ 11:30
2018042Krystallstevnet 2018STAVA - Stavanger Bueskyttere Stavanger Idrettshall03-02-201803-02 @ 14:54
AE1801B3Liga Escolar Alavesa 3D, Día 320202 - Arku Lagunak Ins. Tiro con Arco Fed. Alavesa, Vitoria-Gasteiz03-02-201803-02 @ 13:52
tpc18Trofeo Puerto CiudadCA - Club Asirio HuelvaFrom 02 To 03-02-201801-02 @ 18:20
AC18SArena Challenge Secondary TournamentSIF - Silkeborg IF Bueskydning Arena Midt
Hasselvej 15
8620 Kjellerup
28-01-201828-01 @ 09:47
R1801012VIII Torneo D'la Merla01012 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Oscar Casalbeltrame (NO)28-01-201828-01 @ 16:36
R18040095° Indoor Città di Pavia04022 - CUS Pavia sez. Tiro con l' Arco Via Bassi 11/13 Pavia 27100From 27 To 28-01-201828-01 @ 16:09
R18030045° Alassio Archery Cup 201803018 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri 5 Stelle Alassio (SV)
Palalassio L.Ravizza
From 27 To 28-01-201828-01 @ 18:03
NKI2018NK Indoor 2018NHB - Nederlandse Handboog Bond ’s HertogenboschFrom 27 To 28-01-201828-01 @ 18:36
18AZINDO2018 AZ State JOAD Indoor ChampionshipsCK - Corner Kidz Ben Avery Shooting Facility Indoor RangeFrom 27 To 28-01-201829-01 @ 00:01
R1804018Campionato Regionale Indoor Arco Nudo04038 - Arcieri del Sole Solaro, Centro sportivo G. Scirea, via Berlinguer 2From 27 To 28-01-201828-01 @ 15:49
51CCatS51 Campionat de Catalunya-Sala, Figueres (Girona)CETAF - Club Esportiu Tir Arc Figueres Pavelló Poliesportiu Municipal de FigueresFrom 27 To 28-01-201829-01 @ 21:42
R180800516° TROFEO CITTA' DI LUZZARA08082 - Compagnia Arcieri La Meridiana Asd Centro Polivalente
via Panagulis 42045 Luzzara (RE)
From 27 To 28-01-201828-01 @ 17:47
R1801011ARC.A. 2° INDOOR DI GENNAIO01001 - ARC.A. ARCIERI ALPIGNANO A.S.D. PALA ARC.A.
Via Collegno, 31
10091 ALPIGNANO - TO
From 27 To 28-01-201828-01 @ 15:17
BR18SC01Seletiva Composto Janeiro 2018FPAF - Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha Vila Olímpica Mario CovasFrom 27 To 28-01-201829-01 @ 13:26
NACEXT18XLV Campeonato Nacional de Exteriores 2018FMTA - Federación Mexicana de Tiro con Arco Comité Olímpico MexicanoFrom 22 To 28-01-201828-01 @ 18:11
VpilenVårpilen 2018TBK - Trelleborgs-BK TBK7874 Trelleborg27-01-201827-01 @ 13:26
R1801010XXXIII indoor Arcieri delle Alpi01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi Rosta27-01-201827-01 @ 16:21
TMK2018Tuulimäkikilpailu 2018HOOD - Robin Hood ry Tuulimäki, Espoo, Finland27-01-201827-01 @ 15:30
AC18Arena ChallengeSIF - Silkeborg IF Bueskydning Arena Midt
Hasselvej 15, 8620 Kjellerup
27-01-201827-01 @ 11:56
DF01O18I Outdoor do Distrito Federal - 2018FDF - FETARCO-DF Clube do Exército - Sede do Lago27-01-201831-01 @ 16:34
18USIIC42018 United States Intercollegiate Indoor Archery Championships - West RegionUSCA - United States Collegiate Archery Associaton Irvine, CA (USA)From 26 To 27-01-201828-01 @ 01:33
18USIIC22018 United States Intercollegiate Indoor Archery Championships - South RegionUSCA - United States Collegiate Archery Associaton Madisonville, KY (USA)From 25 To 27-01-201821-01 @ 04:38
IS18Kejohanan Memanah Indoor Jemputan Sepadu ArcheryIS18 - SMK Paduka Tuan, Segamat Dewan Terbuka SMK Paduka Tuan, SegamatFrom 25 To 26-01-201826-01 @ 10:53
506BSG kvällstävling 1BSG - Bågskyttarna Grästorp Grästorp, Sweden24-01-201824-01 @ 18:58
CMXXIXXXIX CAMPEONATO DE CASTILLA-LA MANCHA ABSOLUTO DE SALAFCMTA - FCMTA / Co-organizador: C.D. de Tiro con Arco Alcazarco Pabellón Deportivo ANTONIO DÍAZ MIGUEL - Alcázar de San Juan21-01-201822-01 @ 08:42
17S088ª Prova do Campeonato Nacional de Sala 2017/2018GCV - Ginásio Clube Vilacondense Pavilhão Desportivo do Mindelo
Rua da Fonte - Vila do Conde
21-01-201821-01 @ 21:45
21012018City of Belfast Archers Indoor 720 League 2018 - Day 2 - 720 + H2HCOB - City of Belfast Archers S13
Boucher Road
Belfast
Event Co-ordinates 54.577318; -5.963043
21-01-201821-01 @ 15:17
Hudik38JanuaripilenHudik - BSK Hudik Idrottshallen Hudiksvall21-01-201821-01 @ 13:59
2018GSDvoranski turnir Ljubešćica WA 2x18mSK - Grebengradski streličari Športska dvorana Ljubaščica, Zagrebačka 22, Ljubeščica21-01-201821-01 @ 15:45
CamR918A1r ROUND-900 XXVI LLIGA 2018 CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC1020 - Club Arc Montjuïc Castell de Montjuïc - Barcelona21-01-201821-01 @ 19:57
R18010081° Torneo Indoor Arcieri di Volpiano01087 - ASD Arcieri di Volpiano LeinìFrom 20 To 21-01-201821-01 @ 15:17
R1808004XXIV° INDOOR INTERREGIONALE08032 - ASD Ypsilon Arco Club Cavriago (Reggio Emilia)From 20 To 21-01-201821-01 @ 16:25
R180401304060 ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE - C.R. INDOOR OL 18 MT. + O.R.04060 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE -TURATE Palazzetto dello Sport Via Inglesina 37 - Gerenzano VAFrom 20 To 21-01-201821-01 @ 15:39
18MSCIAC2018 NAIA Mid-South Conference Indoor Archery ChampionshipsUSCA - United States Collegiate Archery Associaton Madisonville, KY (USA)From 20 To 21-01-201821-01 @ 21:49
R180401119° Torneo Indoor 25+18 m "Gara della Pancetta"04027 - A.S.D. Arcieri "Gonzaga" Castel D'Ario
Palazzetto dello Sport
From 20 To 21-01-201821-01 @ 15:41
18IAWC-3Nimes 2018 Indoor Archery World Cup Stage 3WA - World Archery Nimes (FRA)From 19 To 21-01-201821-01 @ 14:55
LATCT18Latvijas atklātais čempionāts loka šaušanā telpāsLATVIA - Latvijas Loka šaušanas federācija Ventspils olimiskais centrs, Ventspils, Skolas iela 7/9From 19 To 21-01-201821-01 @ 13:00
18USIIC32018 United States Intercollegiate Indoor Archery Championships - North RegionUSCA - United States Collegiate Archery Associaton Yankton, SD (USA)From 19 To 21-01-201821-01 @ 04:41
G1808003Trofeo Pinocchio 2018 Fase Invernale08032 - ASD Ypsilon Arco Club Cavriago (Reggio Emilia)20-01-201820-01 @ 18:04
2018054SolpilenTinde - Tinden Bueskytterklubb Tjeldsundhallen20-01-201820-01 @ 19:05
18kupitt2018 Kupittaa kilpailu 2 x 18m kierrosArcus - Arcus ry Kupittaan urheiluhallin ampumarata20-01-201820-01 @ 15:47
R1801006XXXII indoor Arcieri Delle Alpi01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi Alpi Archery Center
ss. 25 del Moncenisio 20
10064 Rosta (TO)
20-01-201820-01 @ 11:39
20012018City of Belfast Archers Indoor 720 League 2018 - Day 1 - Double 720COB - City of Belfast Archers S13
Boucher Road
Belfast
Event Co-ordinates 54.577318; -5.963043
20-01-201820-01 @ 16:39
Hudik37Glada HudikpilenHudik - BSK Hudik Idrottshallen Hudiksvall20-01-201821-01 @ 14:02
SP1_R21.kolo kvalifikačného preteku SP pre región 2 + 2.kolo BB poháraLBB - LukostrelecBB Banská Bystrica, Radvanská 120-01-201815-02 @ 14:31
ToJA18-1Pakkaspiikki 2918ToJa - Tornion Jousiampujat Tornio20-01-201822-01 @ 06:49
20180113International Indoor Archery Cup Orel-2018RAF - World Archery Russia Orel (RUS)From 13 To 16-01-201815-01 @ 14:46
R18040063° Torneo di S. Antonio04042 - A.S:D. Arcieri VigevanoTorre del Bramante Vigevano14-01-201814-01 @ 16:55
CAVCLASCavan Archers ClassicCAV - Cavan Archers Killinkere GAA Club
KIllinkere, Co, Cavan
14-01-201814-01 @ 20:26
LLSOI175Lowlands Shootout Indoor 2017-2018 Stage 5HBSA - HandBoogSchutterij Almere Almere14-01-201819-01 @ 11:42
2205-14ETirada en sala - 5ª RAUS - Campos2205 - Arquers de Mallorca Nau Son Fuani - Campos14-01-201814-01 @ 12:42
SP218Memoriál Karola Noskoviča, 2. kolo SPBAV - Blue Arrows Viničné Aréna ViničnéFrom 13 To 14-01-201824-01 @ 11:35
R180800221° trofeo città di Casalgrande08043 - A.S.D. arcieri ORIONE Palestra scuola elementare di Salvaterra
Via Luigi Ghedda 37 37
42013 Salvaterra di Casalgrande (RE)
From 13 To 14-01-201812-01 @ 20:25
R1804005XLI° MINI INDOOR 18 MT C.A.M.04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA GALLARATE - VAFrom 13 To 14-01-201814-01 @ 16:37
R18040083° Trofeo dell'Isola - Indoor 18 mt.04004 - A.S.D.Arcieri Malpaga Bartolomeo Colleoni Palazzetto dello Sport - Bonate Sotto (BG)From 13 To 14-01-201814-01 @ 15:52
CEE2018Campeonato Estatal de Exteriores 2018ATANL - ATAENL Campo de Tiro con Arco del CAREFrom 13 To 14-01-201814-01 @ 19:09
5salaR045ª TIRADA DE SALA DE LA LIGA F.M.T.A. 20181007 - CLUB SAGITTA DE TIRO CON ARCO Galería de tiro del Club Sagitta
Belvis del Jarama,10 Alcalá de H.
From 13 To 14-01-201821-02 @ 11:33
R18010037° TROFEO IUVENILIA01066 - Arcieri Iuvenilia TorinoFrom 12 To 14-01-201814-01 @ 15:13
SS18Seeburgas stops 2018CUR - SK Curland Grobiņa (LAT)13-01-201813-01 @ 17:25
Forsta18Förstapilen 20183811 - Stockamöllans IF Stehagshallen, Stehag, Eslövs kommun13-01-201813-01 @ 17:11
LIBA2018Lilla Bollnäspilen7840 - Bollnäs BSK Bollnäs Sporthall13-01-201820-12 @ 20:42
LS180113Linköpingsträffen 2018LSKF - Linköpings SKF Värö Solgläntan
58422 Linköping
13-01-201813-01 @ 13:06
PB3-2018Halowy Puchar Bydgoszczy - 3 rundaŁUCZ - Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz (POL)13-01-201813-01 @ 14:19
TR-1301Турнир "Дунавски стрели" 2018Русе - СК Джамбо 2006 Русе Зала Дунав, гр.РусеFrom 12 To 13-01-201824-02 @ 16:09
17S077ª Prova do Campeonato Nacional de Sala 2017/2018ACC - Arco Clube Das Caldas Pavilhão Rainha D. Leonor
Rua Vitorino Frois
Caldas da Rainha
07-01-201820-02 @ 16:34
TIKNP18Nytårspokal 2018TIK - TIK Bueskydning Taastrup Idræts Center07-01-201807-01 @ 18:23
LLSOI174Lowlands Shootout Indoor 2017-2018 Stage 4HBS - Ons Genoegen Ysselsteyn07-01-201807-01 @ 18:58
3SLA303rd Salt & Light Archery 30m OpenSLA - Salt & Light Archery Viaduct Archery Range07-01-201807-01 @ 10:30
ICJan18IceCup January 2018IT - IT Archery Bogfimisetrid archery range Reykjavik07-01-201816-01 @ 14:24
MA1801MOUSELCUP 2018MA - Mousel Archers Wasserbillig Wasserbillig, LuxembourgFrom 06 To 07-01-201807-01 @ 16:38
R1801001IX TROFEO del Gorgonzola Città di CAMERI01082 - A.S.D. Arcieri Cameri via F. BARACCA, 74 28062 Cameri (NO)From 06 To 07-01-201807-01 @ 16:41
R18010022° Trofeo della Befana01092 - A.S.D. Arcieri Langhe e Roero via Salerio 19 - 12040 - VEZZA D'ALBA (CN)From 06 To 07-01-201807-01 @ 15:12
R1818001VII° TROFEO INDOOR ARCIERI CLUB LIDO18013 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI CLUB LIDO CATANZARO LIDO - PALESTRA LICEO SCENTIFICO E. FERMIFrom 06 To 07-01-201807-01 @ 18:07
R1804001XVI Torneo Indoor Città di Vimercate04045 - A.S.D. Arcieri Burarco-Vimercate Palestra Scuole Medie Don Zeno Saltini, Via Lodovica 10, Oreno di Vimercate (MB)From 06 To 07-01-201807-01 @ 17:19
R1812001Trofeo Indoor G.S. Fiamme Azzurre12167 - GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE Centro Sportivo "Fiamme Azzurre"From 06 To 07-01-201807-01 @ 17:10
R180600217° Trofeo Indoor del Sagittario06024 - ASD Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto Abano Terme (PD) , Via Montegrotto 1bFrom 06 To 07-01-201807-01 @ 16:47
R180500137° Trofeo Dell'Arciere 2° Memorial Oliviero Vanzo05005 - APD Kosmos Rovereto RoveretoFrom 06 To 07-01-201807-01 @ 16:08
R1804002Indoor 18m04135 - Team Archery Venegono A.S.D. Palazzetto Comunale di via D. Chiesa, 21040, Venegono Inferiore (VA)From 06 To 07-01-201805-01 @ 14:12
18AZSTIN2018 Arizona State Indoor ChampionshipsDSA - Desert Sky Archers Ben Avery Shooting FacilityFrom 05 To 07-01-201807-01 @ 23:26
IPROAM18ISAA Pro-Am 2018ISAA - Iowa State Archery Association Des Moines (USA)From 05 To 07-01-201807-01 @ 23:19
NY-18Nyåret 2018SIF - Skogens IF Fredriksberg06-01-201806-01 @ 17:04
ANZ18M75th NZ National Championships 2018 - MatchplayMUAC - Massey University Archery Club Massey University, Massey Sport & Recreation Centre, ManawatuFrom 04 To 06-01-201806-01 @ 00:38
Bowl18TaylorBOWL 2018 - Round 1DAC - Dundrum Archers Club Italiano, Tribadden Lane, Mutton Lane, Tribadden, Rathfarnham, Co. DublinFrom 31-12-2017 To 01-01-201813-01 @ 20:50