Tournament List (times are UTC) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition | Organizer | Location | Date | Updated | |||
R1704132 | XL° MINI INDOOR 18 MT C.A.M. | C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA | GALLARATE - VA | 28-29 Dec | 29 Dec 15:52 | ||
HelgI | Helgpilen I 2017 | Skurups Bågskytteklubb | Skurups Sparbank Arena, Skurup | 28 Dec | 28 Dec 10:51 | ||
HelgII | Helgpilen II 2017 | Skurups Bågskytteklubb | Skurups Sparbank Arena, Skurup | 28 Dec | 28 Dec 14:06 | ||
LLSOI173 | Lowlands Shootout Indoor 2017-2018 Stage 3 | Ontspanning | Sint Oedenrode | 26 Dec | 27 Dec 06:39 | ||
434 | Annandagspilen 2017 | BS Grästorp | Grästorp, Sweden | 26 Dec | 26 Dec 16:42 | ||
HAFA1520 | Kejohanan Memanah Selangor Juniors- HAFA Archery Juniors Open Siri 4/2017 (U-20 & U-15) | Hafa Archery | Kuala Selangor | 23-24 Dec | 24 Dec 08:20 | ||
M4PM2017 | Kejohanan Memanah Pegawai Perkhidmatan Pendidikan Peringkat Kebangsaan 2017 | Lapang Sasar Al–Fateh, | Sekolah Agama Menengah Bandar Baru Salak Tinggi | 21-24 Dec | 22 Dec 15:10 | ||
TIKDEC17 | TIK aftenstævne december 2017 | TIK Bueskydning | Mølleholmskolen, Taastrup | 19 Dec | 19 Dec 19:53 | ||
CA00S712 | XIX TORNEO NACIONAL DE NAVIDAD ZAMORA | C.D.ARQUEROS ZAMORA | CIUDAD DEPORTIVA ZAMORA | 17 Dec | 17 Dec 18:30 | ||
2205CB17 | Campionat de Balears en sala Arc Tradicional i Arc Nú | Arquers de Mallorca & Federació Balear de Tir amb Arc | Nau Son Fuani-Campos-Mallorca | 17 Dec | 17 Dec 12:12 | ||
GISA1706 | Gipuzkoako Aretoko XXVII. Txapelketa / 4ª Jornada Liga Vasca de Sala | Gipuzkoako Arku-Tiro Federazioa + Igartza kluba | Antzizar Kiroldegia / Beasain | 17 Dec | 17 Dec 13:05 | ||
17S06 | 6ª Prova do Campeonato Nacional de Sala 2017/2018 | Arco Clube Das Caldas | Pavilhão Rainha D. Leonor Rua Vitorino Frois Caldas da Rainha | 17 Dec | 17 Dec 18:40 | ||
R1701076 | 4°TORNEO DI NATALESSD DLF ALESSANDRIA | SSD DLF Alessandria sez. tiro con l'arco | ALESSANDRIA via Carlo Alberto 1 | 17 Dec | 14 Dec 22:18 | ||
R1701077 | 10° Memorial Pozzobon | Arcieri Iuvenilia | Cantalupa (TO) | 17 Dec | 17 Dec 13:24 | ||
DF12O17 | Round WA1440 - Confraternização de fim de ano da FETARCO-DF | FETARCO - DF | Clube do Exército - Sede do lago | 17 Dec | 17 Dec 19:19 | ||
PORT2017 | Yew Tree Archers Portsmouth Charity Shoot | Yew Tree Archers | Newry High School | 17 Dec | 17 Dec 20:49 | ||
G1706067 | I trofeo Giovanile Città di Este | A.S.D. Arcieri Niche | Paleste Via Robert Baden Powell, Este (PD) | 17 Dec | 14 Dec 20:47 | ||
SL17 | Kejohanan Memanah Sukan Kolej UPM 2017 sesi 2017/18 - Lelaki | Universiti Putra Malaysia | Pusat Sukan UPM | 16-17 Dec | 17 Dec 09:11 | ||
FNAL2017 | Final Nacional Aire Libre 2017 | Club Universitario de Arquería | Ciudad de Buenos Aires-Argentina | 16-17 Dec | 17 Dec 20:26 | ||
HAFA12 | Kejohanan Memanah Selangor Juniors- HAFA Archery Juniors Open Siri 4/2017 | HAFA Archery | Kuala Selangor | 16-17 Dec | 17 Dec 06:04 | ||
R1704131 | 2° TORNEO INDOOR DLF VOGHERA | A.S.D. ARCIERI D.L.F VOGHERA | Voghera | 16-17 Dec | 17 Dec 18:20 | ||
24h-2017 | 24-hour Archery Tournament (24-godzinne Zawody Łucznicze) | KS "ROKIS" Radzymin | Radzymin (POL) | 16-17 Dec | 16 Dec 11:22 | ||
R1704128 | XXXIX° MINI INDOOR 18 MT C.A.M. r | CAM - ARCIERI MONICA | GALLARATE - VA | 16-17 Dec | 17 Dec 15:47 | ||
R1706066 | VI Trofeo Niche Città di Este | A.S.D. Arcieri Niche | Paleste, Via R. B. Powell Este | 16-17 Dec | 15 Dec 15:07 | ||
TC2017 | XIX Trofeo Concello de As Pontes de Gª Rodriguez | Club Silex | As Pontes de Gª Rodriguez, A Coruña España | 16 Dec | 17 Dec 09:08 | ||
IX-OS | IX-ти Турнир "Огнени стрели" | Феникс Арчъри | Гр. София, НСА "В. Левски", | 16 Dec | 16 Dec 19:38 | ||
ADASAL17 | Trofeo Navidad Alfajarin Sala | A.D. Alfajarin Tiro con Arco Alfajarin (Zaragoza) | Pabellón Polideportivo Municipal Alfajarin (Zaragoza) | 16 Dec | 17 Dec 22:29 | ||
JBF17TT | Tomtaträffen 2017 | Järnvägens bågskytteförening | Järnvägens bågskyttelokal, Tomta, Hallsberg | 16 Dec | 16 Dec 15:10 | ||
CPHM17 | Campeonato Provincial Menores, Novel y Estándar 2017 | Club Asirio | Huelva | 16 Dec | 17 Dec 13:43 | ||
UMP2017 | UMP Indoor Archery Tournament 1.0 | Universiti Malaysia Pahang | Dewan Kompleks Sukan UMP Gambang, Pahang | 14-17 Dec | 17 Dec 05:13 | ||
KT17 | Kakelträffen 2017 | Södertälje BF | Lina Åtorp 151 57 Södertälje | 14 Dec | 14 Dec 21:09 | ||
ANTJD17 | XL JUEGOS DEPARTAMETALES DE ANTIOQUIA 2017 | LIARCO | ANDES, ANTIOQUIA | 12-17 Dec | 17 Dec 18:48 | ||
SJ2017 | Kejohanan Memanah Sukan Johor 2017 | Majlis Sukan Negeri Johor | SM Sains Kota Tinggi, Bandar Penawar Johor | 12-16 Dec | 21 Dec 08:09 | ||
G1701039 | I° Torfeo di Natale | asd Gruppo Arcieri Marengo | Centro Sportivo Comunale via Frascheta snc 15068 Pozzolo Formigaro | 10 Dec | 12 Dec 16:09 | ||
2x18Zon | Indoor Fita 18meter 10-12-2017 Zondag | Landmansunie 1843 | Schijndel | 10 Dec | 10 Dec 14:21 | ||
R1703042 | Genova Indoor 18 m. | Associazione Genovese Arcieri | Palacus Viale Francesco Gambaro 66 | 10 Dec | 10 Dec 19:09 | ||
N1704110 | Coppa Italia Centri Giovanili | Fitarco | Gerenzano, VA | 9-10 Dec | 10 Dec 09:50 | ||
R1704126 | INDOOR 18 MT | A.S.D.ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA | Palestra Comunale VIa A. De Gasperi Castiglione Olona | 9-10 Dec | 10 Dec 17:34 | ||
R1708076 | 46° TORNEO CITTA' DI FAENZA | A.S.D. Arcieri Faentini | Granarolo Faentino | 9-10 Dec | 10 Dec 17:23 | ||
1440IN17 | Torneo 1440 Indoor 2017 | 1440 Archery | Colegio San Patricio Cumbres | 9-10 Dec | 10 Dec 03:10 | ||
R1712063 | INDOOR DI NATALE | ASD COMPAGNIA ARCIERI ORSINI | SORIANO NEL CIMINO | 9-10 Dec | 10 Dec 18:23 | ||
MIK17 | Ogólnopolski Mikołajkowy Turniej Łuczniczy | KS Ameoli Świebodzice, OSŁ Strzelec Legnica, Dolnośląski Związek Łuczniczy Wrocław | Świebodzice | 9 Dec | 9 Dec 15:46 | ||
2x18zat | Indoor Fita 18meter 9-12-2017 Zaterdag | Landmansunie 1843 | Schijndel | 9 Dec | 9 Dec 16:33 | ||
09122017 | Archery NI Indoor Champonships | City of Belfast Archers | S13 Boucher Road Belfast BT12 6HR | 9 Dec | 10 Dec 13:56 | ||
TCS2017 | Theft City Shoot 2017 | Varkauden Jousiampujat | Varkauden Liikuntatalo | 9 Dec | 9 Dec 15:30 | ||
PB2-2017 | Halowy Puchar Bydgoszczy - 2 runda | Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | Bydgoszcz (POL) | 9 Dec | 9 Dec 14:51 | ||
RU-09-12 | Турнир "Дунавски стрели" 2017 | СК "Джамбо Русе - 2006" | Зала Дунав, гр.Русе | 9 Dec | 24 Feb 16:13 | ||
20171208 | III Torneo Internacional y Nacional Iquique 2017 | Club de Tiro con Arco Fénix de Iquique | Estadio Hernán Villanueva de Iquique | 8-10 Dec | 11 Dec 14:41 | ||
R1701075 | XXXI Indoor Arcieri delle Alpi - 12°Memorial Vito Triggiani | A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi | Rosta | 8-10 Dec | 10 Dec 17:39 | ||
R1712061 | GARA INDOOR 25+18 m. A.S.D. Polisportiva Cosmos | A.S.D. Polisportiva Cosmos | PALACOSMOS Via Nomentana, 858 Roma | 8 Dec | 8 Dec 17:25 | ||
BR171206 | 10º Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil, Cadete e Juvenil de Tiro com Arco | BRA - Federação Carioca & CBTARCO | Maricá/RJ | 6-10 Dec | 11 Dec 14:10 | ||
PPNK1 | Kedah Archery Close Tournament | Persatuan Pemanah Negeri Kedah | Alor Setar | 6-7 Dec | 7 Dec 05:40 | ||
CNBT17 | XLIV Campeonato Nacional Bajo Techo 2017 | Federación Mexicana de Tiro con Arco | Comité Olímpico Mexicano | 5-10 Dec | 10 Dec 18:24 | ||
BKKI17 | Bangkok Indoor Youth & Barebow Cup | Archery Alliance | Bangkok (THA) | 4 Dec | 4 Dec 11:16 | ||
AGBNIC17 | The Archery GB National Indoor Championships 2017 | Archery GB | Stoneleigh Park, CV8 2LZ | 3 Dec | 3 Dec 23:38 | ||
CamR917L | 12è ROUND-900 XXV LLIGA 2017 CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC | Club Arc Montjuïc | Castell de Montjuïc - Barcelona | 3 Dec | 3 Dec 17:57 | ||
17S05 | 5ª Prova do Campeonato Nacional de Sala 2017/2018 | Real Sport Clube | Pavilhão da Escola Secundária Seomara da Costa Primo | 3 Dec | 3 Dec 17:19 | ||
2017519 | IFAA Indoor | Peterborough Archers | Peterborough, ON | 3 Dec | 3 Dec 22:37 | ||
CNI2017 | Campeonato Nacional Indoor 2017 | Federación de Tiro con Arco Costa Rica | Polideportivo Monserrat | 3 Dec | 4 Dec 00:39 | ||
ICup1217 | IceCup 2017 | IT Archery | Bogfimisetrid archery center | 3 Dec | 3 Dec 21:19 | ||
R1709094 | Indoor 18m | Arcieri del Poggio | Palazzetto dello Sport Piazza Sandro Pertini 50054 Fucecchio (Fi) | 3 Dec | 3 Dec 17:57 | ||
R1704121 | 2° Indoor dell’ADDA - Memorial Paolo Casirati | Arcieri dell'Adda | Vle Europa, Cassano d'Adda (MI) | 2-3 Dec | 3 Dec 17:31 | ||
R1708073 | 46° TORNEO BIZANTINO | Muzio Attendolo Sforza | Barbiano di Cotignola | 2-3 Dec | 3 Dec 16:53 | ||
OPENLV17 | III OPEN "LAS VEGAS" DE TIRO EN SALA | Federación Aragonesa de Tiro con Arco | Club de Tiro Zaragoza | 2-3 Dec | 3 Dec 10:48 | ||
17AZMMK | 2017 Arizona Archery Club Moneymaker | Arizona Archery Club | Arizona Archery Club | 2-3 Dec | 3 Dec 20:20 | ||
R1703041 | XX TROFEO DEI FIORI | ASD ARCHERY CLUB VENTIMIGLIA | PRESSO PALAROJA IN LOCALITA' ROVERINO A VENTIMIGLIA | 2-3 Dec | 3 Dec 17:14 | ||
R1701074 | VI MEMORIAL BARUFFALDI | A.S.D. ARCIERI ALTO ASTIGIANO | c/o Palamaffei - Via Principe di Piemonte 103 - Buttigliera D'Asti (AT) | 2-3 Dec | 3 Dec 17:22 | ||
R1712060 | Trofeo indoor Arcieri Torrevecchia | A.S.D. Arcieri Torrevecchia | CENTRO SPORTIVO DELLE FIAMME AZZURRE, via Giuseppe Barellai | 2-3 Dec | 3 Dec 18:28 | ||
AIN3D | Archery Ireland National 3D Championships 2017 | Enniscorthy Archery Club and Archery Ireland | Allenrue Woods, Wilton, Bree, Enniscorthy, Co Wexford Ireland. GPS 52.465666, -6.601207 | 2-3 Dec | 3 Dec 18:58 | ||
AGBJNI17 | The Archery GB Junior National Indoor Championships 2017 | Archery GB | Stoneleigh Park, CV8 2LZ | 2 Dec | 11 Dec 14:01 | ||
MCO17 | Motor Center Open 2017 | Skurups Bågskytteklubb | Skurups Sparbank Arena | 2 Dec | 6 Dec 11:46 | ||
COPXOCHI | COPA DE TIRO CON ARCO BAJO TECHO COYOTES 2017 | COORDINACIÓN DEPORTIVA DE UNIVERSIDAD XOCHICALCO | POLIFORUM CAMPUS MEXICALI | 2 Dec | 3 Dec 03:39 | ||
2017-18 | 106年全國總統盃射箭錦標賽-公開大專組 | 中華民國射箭協會 | 實踐大學高雄校區 | 1-4 Dec | 4 Dec 06:06 | ||
I3D17 | Campeonato de España de 3D SALA | Real Federación española de tiro con arco | Granada | 1-3 Dec | 16 Dec 19:02 | ||
MASJ1107 | KEJOHANAN MEMANAH SELANGOR JUNIORS - SMAPK - MALAYA ARCHERY SIRI 3/2017 | MALAYA ARCHERY | SEKOLAH MENENGAH AGAMA PERSEKUTUAN KAJANG | 1-3 Dec | 4 Dec 14:04 | ||
BR17SUL | 7º Campeonato Sul Brasileiro de Tiro com Arco | Federação Paranaense de Arco e Flecha | Curitiba / PR | 1-3 Dec | 3 Dec 17:09 | ||
18IAWC-2 | Indoor Archery World Cup 2018 Stage 2 | World Archery | Bangkok (THA) | 1-2 Dec | 3 Dec 08:56 | ||
26112017 | jeugdindoorfita 2017 | Ontspanning | Sint-Oedenrode | 26 Nov | 26 Nov 14:04 | ||
VSDMIN17 | VSBF DM tavla inne 2017 | BK Fjädern | Stråhallen Karlskoga | 26 Nov | 26 Nov 16:14 | ||
CAVVEG17 | Cavan Archers Vegas competition | Cavan Archers | Killinkere GAA ClubKillinkere, Cavan | 26 Nov | 26 Nov 18:53 | ||
BOWIV2 | The Bowmen of Walker Ivernia WA 18m FITA WRS Open Tournament | Bowmen of Walker | Benfield School Sports Centre | 26 Nov | 26 Nov 21:51 | ||
2SLA30 | 2nd Salt & Light Archery 30m Open Competition | Salt & Light Archery | Viaduct Archery Range | 26 Nov | 26 Nov 11:09 | ||
17AAC | 20th ASIAN ARCHERY CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017 | World Archery Asia | Dhaka (BAN) | 25-30 Nov | 30 Nov 10:51 | ||
R1702004 | Trofeo Principe Tommaso | A.S.D. Arcieri Prince Thomas Ier | Chatillon | 25-26 Nov | 26 Nov 15:55 | ||
XIIEA3NP | XII Encuentro Arquero • G. P. Ayuntamiento de Salamanca 2017 • 3NP "Trofeo Invierno" | Arqueros de Sol XIV | Pabellón "Lazarillo de Tormes", Salamanca | 25-26 Nov | 26 Nov 18:48 | ||
KOA17 | Kings of Archery | Sander Dolderman | Weert | 25-26 Nov | 26 Nov 17:00 | ||
R1712058 | Coppa Città di Roma | ASD Arcieri Sagittario Roma | Palafitarco Roma | 25-26 Nov | 26 Nov 19:04 | ||
R1701073 | 11°INDOOR CITTA' DI COLLEGNO | A.S.D. Ar. Co Arcieri Collegno | Palestra scolastica Italo Calvino Viale dei Partigiani 36, Collegno | 25-26 Nov | 26 Nov 14:36 | ||
BIAC17 | Best INDOOR | Žaliasis lankas | Alytus arenaNaujoji st. 52, Alytus | 25-26 Nov | 26 Nov 12:21 | ||
R1704119 | Indoor 18+25m | Team Archery Venegono A.S.D. | Palazzetto comunale di Venegono Inferiore, via D. Chiesa, 21040, (VA) | 25-26 Nov | 24 Nov 08:13 | ||
IND17 | Campeonato Estatal Bajo Techo 2017 | Asociación de Tiro con Arco del Estado de Nuevo León | Gimnasio Fundadores, Allende, NL, MEX | 25-26 Nov | 2 Dec 21:07 | ||
963 | Indoor de Lausanne 2017 - 18m | Compagnie des Archers de Lausanne | WAEC Lausanne | 25-26 Nov | 26 Nov 14:24 | ||
964 | Indoor de Lausanne 2017 - 25m | Compagnie des Archers de Lausanne | WAEC Lausanne | 25-26 Nov | 26 Nov 14:24 | ||
7949JO17 | Julosten 2017 | Motala Bågskytteklubb | Team Sportia-hallen | 25 Nov | 25 Nov 15:55 | ||
BALD2017 | Lilla Balderpilen 2017 | Bollnäs BK | Bollnäs Sporthall Hedgatan 10 821 32 Bollnäs | 25 Nov | 25 Nov 14:36 | ||
Iitti17 | Iitti Star 2017 | Iitin Jousiampujat ry | Ravilinna, Veteraanitie 2, Kausala | 25 Nov | 25 Nov 17:42 | ||
RC2017 | Riga Championships 2017 | Latvijas Loka šaušanas federācija | Rīga | 25 Nov | 25 Nov 18:02 | ||
AF1711S3 | XVI Trofeo de Otoño Arku Lagunak Valedero para ligas Alavesa, Vasca y Nacional | Arku Lagunak | Pol. San Andrés, Vitoria-Gasteiz (Araba-Álava) | 25 Nov | 25 Nov 19:24 | ||
JAI1117 | 81º Jogos Abertos do Interior | Grande ABC | Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha | Estádio Municipal Valentino Redivo – FIRP | 25 Nov | 25 Nov 19:42 | ||
20171124 | Campeonato Nacional Fechta 2017 | Federación Chilena de Tiro con Arco FDN | Campo Federativo de Tiro con Arco 2017, Parque Peñalolen | 24-26 Nov | 28 Nov 11:33 | ||
BAKAT17 | Kejohanan Karnival Bakat Pelapis Negeri Siri 2/2017 | Majlis Sukan Negeri Pahang | SK Sg Talam, Kuantan | 22-26 Nov | 26 Nov 05:07 | ||
422 | BSG kvällstävling 2 2017 | BS Grästorp | Grästorp | 22 Nov | 22 Nov 19:48 | ||
4LITA-AN | 4 Jornada de Liga Ibérica de Tiro con Arco 2017/2018 | C.D. Arqueros de la Roda de Andalucía (Sevilla) | Pabellón Podeportivo c/ San Pedro de Lucrín, 7 La Roda de Andalucía - Sevilla (ES) | 19 Nov | 19 Nov 18:02 | ||
MT0001 | Campeonto MT INDOOR | Arqueria Vista ALegre | Várzea Grande | 19 Nov | 17 Nov 19:13 | ||
CamR917K | 11è ROUND-900 XXV LLIGA 2017 CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC | Club Arc Montjuïc | Castell de Montjuïc - Barcelona | 19 Nov | 19 Nov 20:59 | ||
R1708071 | 5° Trofeo Città di Rimini | Arcieri Città di Rimini | Pattinodromo Lagomaggio Via Aleardo Aleardi 1 47924 Rimini (RN) | 19 Nov | 19 Nov 18:05 | ||
R1703039 | Genova Indoor 18 m. | Associazione Genovese Arcieri | PalaCus Viale Francesco Gambaro 66 16100 GENOVA (GE) | 19 Nov | 19 Nov 19:39 | ||
17S04 | 4ª Prova do Campeonato Nacional de Sala 2017/2018 | Real Sport Clube | Pavilhão da Escola Secundária Seomara da Costa Primo | 19 Nov | 19 Nov 17:40 | ||
R1701072 | 1° Indoor "Città di Bra" | A.S.D. Arcieri di Bra - Arclub I Falchi | Palestra Pellizzari - Via Mercantini 9 Bra | 19 Nov | 19 Nov 21:34 | ||
FRALZL17 | Final Regional - Aire Libre - Zona Litoral - 2017 | Los Yaros | Campo de Tiro Club Los Yaros | 19 Nov | 19 Nov 20:35 | ||
GT-17 | 5. GT Indoor Open | Guillaume Tell Strassen | Strassen (LUX) | 18-19 Nov | 19 Nov 15:57 | ||
R1701071 | X Trofeo Città di Settimo Torinese | A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Varian | via San Benigno 5 - 10036 Settimo Torinese | 18-19 Nov | 19 Nov 15:48 | ||
R1706059 | 3° Trofeo delle Tigri | ASD ARCIERI DELLE DUE TIGRI | Palestra Comunale, via della Pace 20 - Villadose RO | 18-19 Nov | 19 Nov 18:21 | ||
R1709090 | XVII° Trofeo Città di Livorno | A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Livornesi "Dino Sani" | Pala Cecconi Via Cecconi 40 - Livorno. | 18-19 Nov | 19 Nov 15:16 | ||
KMPPPNS | Kejohanan Memanah Pegawai Perkhidmatan Pendidikan Negeri Selangor 2017 | Saad Abi Waqqas Archery Club - Team Sas-ar | Lapang Sasar Al–Fateh, Sekolah Agama Menengah Bandar Baru Salak Tinggi | 18-19 Nov | 22 Nov 03:56 | ||
R1704114 | Indoor Tre Torri | Arcieri Tre Torri | Cardano al Campo (VA) | 18-19 Nov | 22 Nov 13:19 | ||
FIREG201 | Final Regional Buenos Aires 2017 | Club Arqueros Ciudad Evita | CACE - Buenos Aires | 18-19 Nov | 21 Nov 17:41 | ||
1910 | XI Copa Regional Indoor Yucatan 2017 | Asociacion Yucateca de Tiro con Arco | Merida, Yucatan , Mexico | 18-19 Nov | 19 Nov 13:00 | ||
SEST1704 | Stallarholmens 25:a 2017 | www.STALLARHOLMENSBK.se | Stallarholmens Sporthall | 18 Nov | 18 Nov 21:12 | ||
DM-17 | Distriktsmästerskap Inomhus 2017 | Skogens IF | Oscarsgymnasiet | 18 Nov | 18 Nov 13:43 | ||
PB1-2017 | Halowy Puchar Bydgoszcz - 1 runda | Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz (POL) | Bydgoszcz | 18 Nov | 18 Nov 14:16 | ||
TP17 | Tegelpilen 2017 | Södertälje BF | Lina Åtorp 151 57 Södertälje | 16 Nov | 16 Nov 21:15 | ||
BR171119 | 43º Campeonato Brasileiro de Tiro com Arco | Federação Carioca & CBTARCO | CT Maricá / RJ | 15-19 Nov | 1 Dec 18:32 | ||
R1718027 | IV Trofeo Orsa Maggiore - CR AN&CO | ASD Arcieri dell'Orsa Maggiore | Santo Stefano di Rogliano (CS) | 12 Nov | 13 Nov 11:11 | ||
R1704113 | 46° Torneo Orobico Indoor 25+18 mt. 9° Memorial L.Cividini e M.Daminelli | A.S.D.Compagnia Arcieri di Malpaga Bartolomeo Colleoni di Bergamo | Almenno S.Salvatore (BG) Palestra Comunale | 12 Nov | 12 Nov 16:07 | ||
2017129 | Kristiansand Open 25m | Kristiansand Bueskyttere | Gimlehallen, Kristiansand | 12 Nov | 12 Nov 17:33 | ||
4CLM2017 | 4º Tirada de liga FCMTA 2017 | FCMTA / Co-organizador: C.D. Itarco | Pabellón Deportivo I.E.S. Carmen Burgos de Seguí. C/ La Dehesa s/n. ALOVERA - Guadalajara. | 12 Nov | 12 Nov 08:24 | ||
LV2017 | Lilla Vätterpilen | Huskvarna Bågskytteklubb | Träffpunkten, Huskvarna | 12 Nov | 12 Nov 12:36 | ||
POSCOL17 | II tirada Liga FMTA Tiro en sala 2018 | Club Arqueros de Colmenar Viejo | Polideportivo Lorenzo Rico calle de las huertas 55 - Colmenar Viejo | 12 Nov | 15 Nov 17:14 | ||
JDB17 | XVIII Juegos Deportivos Bolivarianos Santa Marta 2017 | Organización Deportiva Bolivariana | Santa Marta, Magdalena | 11-15 Nov | 18 Nov 18:51 | ||
R1704111 | 4° Indoor Città di Pavia | C.u.s. Pavia A.S.D. Sez. Tiro Con L'arco | Via Bassi n. 11/13 Pavia 27100 | 11-12 Nov | 12 Nov 16:18 | ||
R1704112 | INDOOR 18 mt. ASD ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE - TURATE | A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Palestra Scuole Medie Via IV Novembre 21078 Turate (CO) | 11-12 Nov | 12 Nov 16:51 | ||
SW17 | Kejohanan Memanah Sukan Kolej UPM 2017 sesi 2017/18 - Wanita | Universiti Putra Malaysia | Pusat Sukan UPM | 11-12 Nov | 12 Nov 09:53 | ||
R1703038 | 3°MEMORIAL IL GUFO | ARCIERI IMPERIESI | PALESTRA CAMPO TIRO ENZO SAVOIA VIA G. STRATO REGIONE BAITE IMPERIA | 11-12 Nov | 12 Nov 17:20 | ||
R1701070 | Trofeo Arcieri della Mole, III^ Edizione | A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri della Mole | Circolo Ricreativo Sportivo Culturale S.M.A.T. Strada del Nobile 12, 10131, Torino | 11-12 Nov | 12 Nov 15:36 | ||
20171111 | II Torneo Escolar Nacional de Tiro con Arco 2017 | Club Instituto Nacional de Santiago | Campo Federativo de tiro con arco Parque Pañalolen | 11-12 Nov | 3 Dec 12:02 | ||
CSUS2017 | XV TROFEO CIUDAD DE PONFERRADA | C.T.A .PONFERRADA | PONFERRADA | 11 Nov | 11 Nov 16:26 | ||
ANK2017 | Ankarpilen 2017 | BSK Iggesund | Gymnastiksalen och träningslokalen i Iggesund | 11 Nov | 11 Nov 16:44 | ||
30p1711 | Tunaträffen 30 pil | BK Dalpilen, Borlänge | Gyllehemsvägen 35, Borlänge, Sweden | 11 Nov | 11 Nov 13:35 | ||
2017127 | Kristiansand Open 18m | Kristiansand Bueskyttere | Gimlehallen,Kristiansand | 11 Nov | 11 Nov 21:04 | ||
HBF1711 | Holstebro Efterårsstævne | Holstebro Bueskytteforening | Idrætscenter Vest Mozarts Vej 5 7500 Holstebro | 11 Nov | 13 Nov 15:01 | ||
2017426 | November stevne - Nasjonalt stevne. Stevnet inngår i Sunnmørscupen | Vigra IL Bueskyttere | Vigrahallen | 11 Nov | 11 Nov 16:16 | ||
TMKS2017 | Tuulimäen Syyskilpailu 2017 | Robin Hood | Tuulimäki, Espoo | 11 Nov | 11 Nov 15:00 | ||
01open17 | I OPEN RECREATIVO - Outdoor Combate Individual - FPAF Mário Covas | FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE ARCO E FLECHA | VILA OLIMPICA MARIO COVAS | 11 Nov | 12 Nov 21:13 | ||
18IAWC-1 | Indoor Archery World Cup 2017-18 Stage 1 | World Archery | Marrakesh (MAR) | 10-12 Nov | 12 Nov 17:34 | ||
ITC_1117 | Icecup November 2017 | Ingólfur og Tryggvi | Bogfimisetrid Archery Center | 5 Nov | 5 Nov 21:07 | ||
KdK2017 | Koning der Koningen en Prins der Prinsen van Nederland 2017 | OGIO 1964 | Amazonenlaan4, Eindhoven | 5 Nov | 5 Nov 15:57 | ||
131CH911 | Indoor Jussy-Jeunes 2017 | Arc Club Jussy | Jussy (Genève) | 5 Nov | 15 Mar 15:53 | ||
2518-17 | 2x25m+2x18m Indoor FITA | Guillaume Tell Strassen | Strassen (LUX) | 5 Nov | 5 Nov 17:16 | ||
R1704110 | MEMORIAL SCARAMELLA LUCIANO | ASD ARCIERI AUDAX BRESCIA | NUVOLERA | 5 Nov | 5 Nov 19:19 | ||
LLSOI172 | Lowlands Shootout Indoor 2017-2018 Stage 2 | ARC Rotterdam | Rotterdam | 5 Nov | 5 Nov 14:57 | ||
AEFCT01 | IºTorneio de Tiro com Arco AEFCT 3ºProva C.N. de Sala 2017/2018 | Associação dos Estudantes da Faculdade de Ciências e Tecnologia | Pavilhão Municipal da Costa de Caparica | 5 Nov | 5 Nov 13:34 | ||
R1704107 | 14° Trofeo "Gonzaga" Indoor 18mt | A.S.D. Arcieri "Gonzaga" | Palazzetto dello Sport Castel D'Ario (MN) | 5 Nov | 5 Nov 17:38 | ||
CNILM | Primer Campeonato Nacional Indoor Ligas Menores | Federación Deportiva de Tiro con Arco Costa Rica | Palacio de los Deportes, Heredia | 5 Nov | 6 Nov 16:23 | ||
AJ-RNK10 | 10º Rankeable Nacional - Aire Libre - Alma Juniors | Alma Juniors | Polideportivo Alma Juniors - Esperanza - Santa Fe | 5 Nov | 6 Nov 03:17 | ||
R1701069 | 30° Trofeo "Città di Pino Torinese - indoor 18 m. | 01049 - A.S.D. Arcieri di Pino e del Chierese | Palestra scuole medie via Folis 8 10025 Pino Torinese (To) | 4-5 Nov | 5 Nov 15:48 | ||
CuCu17S | Irish Indoor Open, Seniors | Cuchulainn Archers | Kingscourt Community Centre, Kingscourt, Co Cavan | 4-5 Nov | 6 Nov 14:08 | ||
R1708067 | I TROFEO CITTA' DI ZOLA | A.S.D. Polisportiva Zola - Sez. Arcieri della Landa | Zola Predosa (BO) | 4-5 Nov | 5 Nov 15:00 | ||
SAF17 | SUKAN ANTARA FAKULTI UiTM SHAH ALAM 2017 | PUSAT SUKAN UiTM | KOLEJ SEROJA | 4-5 Nov | 7 Nov 10:25 | ||
2017-08 | LillSturen 2017 | BSK Sturarna | Hågavägen 190 | 4 Nov | 4 Nov 12:40 | ||
CS251017 | XII TROFEO ARCOBARCO SALA 2017 | Club ARCOBARCO | O Barco de Valdeorras Ourense España | 4 Nov | 5 Nov 01:41 | ||
CuCu17MJ | Irish Indoor Open, Masters, Juniors, Cadets | Cuchulainn Archers | Kingscourt Community Centre, Kingscourt, Co Cavan | 4 Nov | 6 Nov 14:59 | ||
NHT17 | Nils Holgerssonträffen 2017 | Skurups Bågskytteklubb | Skurups Sparbank Arena | 4 Nov | 5 Nov 08:42 | ||
OJM17-4 | Kynttilä-kisa 18m | Oulun Jousimiehet ry | Ouluhalli | 4 Nov | 4 Nov 20:24 | ||
17arcabo | 2017 ArcAboa | Arcus | Kupittaan urheiluhallin ampumarata Turku | 4 Nov | 5 Nov 10:45 | ||
20171104 | Torneo CPN todas las Clases | Club de tiro con arco "Orión" | Cancha Fed. de tiro con Arco, parque Peñalolen | 4 Nov | 6 Nov 02:28 | ||
2017369 | Novemberstevne, NNM | Harstad Bueskyttere | Seljestadhallen | 4 Nov | 4 Nov 15:35 | ||
17_CNI_3 | Campeonato Nacional Interligas 3ra Parada Final | World Archery Colombia | Estadio Armando Maestre Pavajeau, Valledupar, Cesar. | 3-6 Nov | 6 Nov 17:23 | ||
BR17PARA | XI Para Campeonato Brasileiro | Federação Cearence de Tiro com Arco | Fortaleza / CE | 2-5 Nov | 4 Nov 20:32 | ||
R1701068 | VIII° TROFEO del Gorgonzola Città di CAMERI | A.S.D. Arcieri Cameri | via F. BARACCA, 74 28062 Cameri (NO) | 1 Nov | 1 Nov 16:47 | ||
G1708066 | II Torneo Giovanile R2 Città di Castenaso | A.S.D. Castenaso Archery Team | Via XXI ottobre 1944, 8/3 40055 Castenaso (BO) | 1 Nov | 1 Nov 15:50 | ||
LLSOI171 | Lowlands Shootout Indoor Stage 1 | Waterlandschutters | Purmerend | 29 Oct | 30 Oct 09:26 | ||
HAA005 | Hampshire County Champs Indoor - UKRS Portsmouth | Andy Caine | Fleming Park Leisure Centre, Eastleigh, Hampshire | 29 Oct | 29 Oct 16:19 | ||
F2F | Junior F2F Tournament, Merksplas Belgium | KSM Merksplas en Rozenjacht Baarschot | Merksplas, Belgium | 29 Oct | 25 Sep 07:17 | ||
VSK-10 | "Vidovec open" WA 2x18 | Varaždinski streličarski klub | OŠ Vidovec, Školska ulica br. 4, Vidovec | 29 Oct | 29 Oct 14:40 | ||
R1701067 | Indoor di Halloween | A.S.D. Arcieri Oscar | Casalbeltrame | 29 Oct | 29 Oct 16:22 | ||
EXAIn17 | Exmouth Archers Indoor Tournament 2017 | Exmouth Archers | Withycombe Raleigh Common, Exmouth, UK | 29 Oct | 29 Oct 19:01 | ||
R1703037 | XXIII TROFEO AMICIZIA | COMP.ARCIERI S. BARTOLOMEO ASD | SAN BARTOLOMEO AL MARE (IM) | 29 Oct | 27 Oct 11:27 | ||
BB17 | Buernes By 2017 | TIK Bueskydning | Taastrup Idræts Center | 29 Oct | 31 Oct 18:01 | ||
T5RN2017 | 5to Torneo Ranking Nacional 2017 | Fedetica | Estadio Nacional Costa Rica | 28-29 Oct | 30 Oct 14:41 | ||
R1704105 | Indoor 18m 2017 A.S.D. Gruppo Arcieri Valceresio 04115 | A.S.D. Gruppo Arcieri Valceresio | Palestra Comunale di Saltrio Piazza Risorgimento 21050 SALTRIO (VA) | 28-29 Oct | 29 Oct 17:14 | ||
Oct17 | 2 x 18 M sans finales | Les Archers de la Lienne | Lierneux | 28-29 Oct | 11 Oct 06:58 | ||
R1704088 | PRIMO TORNEO INDOOR ARCIERI MINERVA | A.S.D. Arcieri Minerva | San Martino Siccomario (PV) | 28-29 Oct | 29 Oct 16:32 | ||
R1701066 | 43° TORNEO “LA MOLE” | ARC.A Arcieri Alpignano A.S.D. | Pala ARC.A. Via Collegno 31 10091 ALPIGNANO (TO) | 28-29 Oct | 29 Oct 16:13 | ||
R1708065 | 41° indoor dell'Ortica | Arcieri dellOrtica | S. Giovanni di Novellara | 28-29 Oct | 29 Oct 17:07 | ||
N1-2017 | 1a Lliga Catalana de sala -1r Nac. Postal- | Club esportiu arc Canovelles | Pabellon Poliesportiu municipal Tagamanent | 28-29 Oct | 29 Oct 11:41 | ||
CALA2017 | 4to Torneo de Calaveras 2017 | Instituto del Deporte del Estado de Aguascalientes | Centro de Convenciones de la Isla de San Marcos | 28-29 Oct | 29 Oct 21:26 | ||
PD1217 | Kejohanan Memanah Terbuka PDAC Bawah 12 Tahun | Negeri Sembilan Tourism Board and Port Dickson Archery Club | Port Dickson Negeri Sembilan | 28-29 Oct | 29 Oct 05:37 | ||
R1705019 | Indoor di Ottobre | APD Kosmos Rovereto | Rovereto | 28-29 Oct | 29 Oct 16:06 | ||
HAA006 | Hampshire County Champs Indoor - Day 1 - WRS WA18 & H2H | Andy Caine | Fleming Park Leisure Centre Passfield Ave Eastleigh SO50 9NL | 28 Oct | 28 Oct 17:36 | ||
405 | Munktellträffen 2017 | Eskilstuna Bågskyttesälskap | Munktellarenan, Eskilstuna | 28 Oct | 28 Oct 16:33 | ||
HILIRPRK | PERTANDINGAN MEMANAH SEMPENA PROGRAM PEMBANGUNAN MEMANAH MSSD HILIR PERAK 2017 | Sekolah Kebangsaan Chikus | PADANG SK CHIKUS, LANGKAP, PERAK | 28 Oct | 28 Oct 08:30 | ||
SP17OU12 | XII Outdoor FPAF - Combate por Equipes | Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha | Vila Olímpica Mário Covas | 28 Oct | 31 Oct 14:09 | ||
G1703036 | VI TROFEO GIOV. S.BARTOLOMEO | COMP.ARCIERI S. BARTOLOMEO ASD | SAN BARTOLOMEO AL MARE (IM) | 28 Oct | 28 Oct 17:39 | ||
SLA30 | SLA 30m Open Competition | Salt & Light Archery | Viaduct Archery Range | 28 Oct | 21 Nov 16:52 | ||
ICEHALL | Icelandic Halloween Tournament | Bogfimisetrid Astrid Daxbock | Bogfimisetrid Archery Center. | 28 Oct | 28 Oct 21:34 | ||
R1708063 | Indoor Città di Castenaso | A.S.D. Castenaso Archery Team | Via XXI ottobre 1944, 8/3 40055 Castenaso (BO) | 27-29 Oct | 29 Oct 15:51 | ||
CNP04-17 | Campeonato Nacional, Promocional e Internacional 2017 - 4ta fecha | Club Internacional Arequipa y Federación Deportiva Peruana de Tiro con Arco | Club Internacional Arequipa - Av. Bolognesi s/n, Arequipa, Perú | 27-29 Oct | 28 Nov 19:19 | ||
PD17 | Port Dickson International Youth Archery Fiesta 2017 | Negeri Sembilan Tourism Board and Port Dickson Archery Club | Port Dickson Negeri Sembilan | 25-29 Oct | 29 Oct 04:52 | ||
IND2017Z | Indoor A-status 2x 30 pijlen | OGIO 1864 Eindhoven | Amazonenlaan 4, Eindhoven | 22 Oct | 22 Oct 14:44 | ||
R1704100 | 10° Indoor Città di Erba | A.S.D. Tiro con l'Arco Erba | Erba | 22 Oct | 22 Oct 20:25 | ||
GAC_AS17 | GAC Anniversary Shoot 2017 | Greenhills Archers Club | Tallaght Sports Complex, Castle Lawns, Dublin, D24 V322 | 22 Oct | 22 Oct 15:43 | ||
R1701065 | Indoor 18mt - Alessandria | A.S.D. Arcieri Città della Paglia | DLF Alessandria - Corso Carlo Alberto 1 - 15121 Alessandria | 22 Oct | 22 Oct 16:39 | ||
CamR917J | 10è ROUND-900 XXV LLIGA 2017 CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC | Club Arc Montjuïc | Castell de Montjuïc - Barcelona | 22 Oct | 22 Oct 17:53 | ||
IND2017 | A-status indoor 2x 30 pijlen | OGIO 1864 Eindhoven | Amazonenlaan 4 Eindhoven | 21-22 Oct | 22 Oct 12:49 | ||
R1708062 | XXXII° INDOOR del DUCA (2017) | ASD Duca Obizzo III° d'Este | Polo Scolastico Via Mascagni Massa Finalese | 21-22 Oct | 22 Oct 15:28 | ||
R1701064 | 13° Indoor "Città di Cherasco" | A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum | Palestra Comunale via D.Galimberti - Cherasco | 21-22 Oct | 22 Oct 16:29 | ||
AZOUT17 | Arizona State Outdoor 2017 | Desert Sky Archers | Ben Avery FITA Range | 21-22 Oct | 22 Oct 22:35 | ||
G1704099 | 10 Indoor Giovanile Città di Erba | A.S.D. Tiro con l'arco Erba | Erba | 21 Oct | 21 Oct 18:40 | ||
LS171021 | Höstträffen (2017) | Linköpings SKF | Solgläntan, Värö Linköping | 21 Oct | 21 Oct 12:36 | ||
Svpil17 | Sundsvallspilen | Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | Timrå sporthall | 21 Oct | 21 Oct 13:56 | ||
399 | Höstrusket | BS Grästorp | Grästorp | 21 Oct | 21 Oct 14:21 | ||
R1708061 | 19° trofeo "Città di Ravenna" | Compagnia Arcieri Bizantini | Ravenna | 20-21 Oct | 22 Oct 15:52 | ||
R1704101 | IV Trofeo Città di Cilavegna | ASD Arcieri Telemachos | Cilavegna (PV) | 20-21 Oct | 22 Oct 15:04 | ||
CPH17 | Campeonato Provincial Huelva 2017 | Club Asirio | Huelva | 16 Oct | 17 Dec 13:42 | ||
17HWAC | Hyundai World Archery Championships | World Archery | Mexico City (MEX) | 15-22 Oct | 22 Oct 21:34 | ||
AP-Rank9 | 9º Ranqueable Nacional de Aire Libre | Arqueros Patagónicos | Neuquén, Argentina | 15 Oct | 17 Oct 01:12 | ||
CADF18 | Cavan Archers double FITA 18 | Cavan Archers | Killenkere GAA Club | 15 Oct | 15 Oct 17:07 | ||
G1708060 | IV Trofeo Cesare Zavattini | Compagnia Arcieri La Meridiana A.s.d. | Centro Polivalente via Panagulis 42045 Luzzara RE | 15 Oct | 15 Oct 11:50 | ||
HSNPERAK | Kejohanan Memanah Tertutup Sempena Hari Sukan Negara | Majlis Sukan Negeri Perak | D'MARA Archery Range | 15 Oct | 16 Oct 00:37 | ||
R1701063 | Indoor 2017 Sentiero Selvaggio | A.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio di Venaria Reale | Palazzetto Di Vittorio | 14-15 Oct | 15 Oct 15:00 | ||
R1704097 | XXVI Torneo del Bramante | A.S.D. Arcieri Vigevano Torre del Bramante | Vigevano | 14-15 Oct | 15 Oct 15:08 | ||
R1712048 | Trofeo Indoor Arco Sport Roma | A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma | Via Bruno Pontecorvo | 14-15 Oct | 15 Oct 16:26 | ||
R1708059 | X Torneo delle Garzaie | Compagnia Arcieri la Meridiana A.s.d. | Centro Polivalente via Panagulis 42045 Luzzara RE | 14-15 Oct | 15 Oct 17:06 | ||
R1704098 | Indoor d'autunno 2017 | Arcieri del Sole | Cenro sportivo G. Scirea - Via Berlinguer 2, Solaro | 14-15 Oct | 15 Oct 15:42 | ||
NIF17 | Northern Ireland Field Championships | Ballyvally Archers Banbridge | Greenmount (CAFRE), Antrim, Northern Ireland | 14-15 Oct | 15 Oct 20:07 | ||
r1709080 | XVI Torneo Indoor 18mt | Arcieri del Parce -S.Albino- | S. Albino di Montepulciano | 14-15 Oct | 15 Oct 15:32 | ||
Hpilen | Höstpilen 2017 | Trelleborgs-BK TBK7874 | Trelleborg | 14 Oct | 14 Oct 16:19 | ||
30p1710 | Dalpilsträffen 30 pil | BK Dalpilen | Gyllehemsvägen 35, Borlänge, Sweden | 14 Oct | 16 Oct 08:40 | ||
20171014 | CPN Todas las Clases Fechta | Federación Chilena de Tiro con Arco (FDN) | Cancha Federativa de Tiro Arco| | 14 Oct | 15 Oct 00:45 | ||
PELAPIS2 | Kejohanan Memanah Sirkit Pelapis MSN/NAAM Siri Kedua 2017 | MSN/NAAM | Padang Turf Sintetik MSN Bukit Jalil | 12-15 Oct | 15 Oct 07:08 | ||
DES2017 | Trofeo Descarte 2017 | Club Asirio | Huelva | 12 Oct | 12 Oct 19:15 | ||
UPM11 | 11th UPM Open Indoor Archery Championship 2017 | Universiti Putra Malaysia | UPM Serdang,Selangor | 11-15 Oct | 15 Oct 08:45 | ||
CamCF17 | IV Copa Barcelona Femenina - XXVI Trofeu Mercè Esportiva | Club Arc Montjuïc | Castell de Montjuïc - Barcelona | 8 Oct | 8 Oct 11:42 | ||
AF1710RB | BOSQUE 3D | AMURRIO ARKU KIROL TALDEA | TERMINO IZARZA (CASA DEL GUARDA) | 8 Oct | 8 Oct 20:40 | ||
R1701062 | 3° TORNEO ASTARCO 2017 | a.s.d. Arcieri Astarco | Asti - Liceo Scientifico | 8 Oct | 8 Oct 15:02 | ||
R1704095 | 1° TORNEO INDOOR DLF VOGHERA | A.S.D. ARCIERI DLF VOGHERA | Voghera | 7-8 Oct | 8 Oct 16:22 | ||
EXAF17 | Exmouth Archers Field Shoot incorporating the DCAS and GWAS Field Champs | Exmouth Archers | Big Wood, St Johns Road, Exmouth, UK | 7-8 Oct | 9 Oct 19:55 | ||
R1704093 | 3° INDOOR 25+18m COMUNE DI OGGIONO | COMPAGNIA ARCIERI LARIANI A.S.D. | IIS V. BACHELET - OGGIONO, via Bachelet, 6 - Oggiono (LC) | 7-8 Oct | 8 Oct 14:35 | ||
TI2017 | Torneo de Invitación 2017 | Dirección de Deportes de la UANL | Polideportivo Tigres UANL | 7-8 Oct | 8 Oct 01:46 | ||
SP12IN17 | XII INDOOR PAULISTA | FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE ARCO E FLECHA | BARUERI - | 7 Oct | 11 Oct 12:01 | ||
DF10O17 | X Outdoor do Distrito Federal | FETARCO-DF | Clube do Exército - Sede do Lago | 7 Oct | 7 Oct 21:52 | ||
17USIC3D | 2017 US Intercollegiate 3D Archery Championships | United States Collegiate Archery Association | Sahara Woods State Fish and Wildlife Area. Carrier Mills, Illinois | 6-8 Oct | 13 Oct 21:50 | ||
17WAYC | World Archery Youth Championships | World Archery | Rosario (ARG) | 2-8 Oct | 8 Oct 19:30 | ||
R1701059 | 40° Trofeo Città di Carpignano Sesia | Compagnia Arcieri dell’Arengo | Palestra Comunale via Ettore Piazza sn 28064 Carpignano Sesia (No) | 1 Oct | 1 Oct 17:12 | ||
LEAL1702 | XXV TROFEO CIUTAT DE LLEIDA-ELIMINATORIAS | TIR AMB ARC PARDINYES | LLEIDA | 1 Oct | 1 Oct 14:45 | ||
R1701060 | V° Trofeo La SCOLCA | asd Gruppo Arcieri Marengo | Centro Sport. Comun. Giovanni Paolo II° via Frascheta snc 15068 Pozzolo Formigaro | 1 Oct | 29 Sep 05:44 | ||
Hudik36 | Oktoberträffen | BSK Hudik | Idrottshallen Hudiksvall | 1 Oct | 1 Oct 13:25 | ||
ITC_1017 | Icecup Oktober 2017 | Ingólfur og Tryggvi | Bogfimisetrid | 1 Oct | 1 Oct 20:45 | ||
LEAL1701 | XXV TROFEO CIUTAT DE LLEIDA-SERIE 1440 | TIR AMB ARC PARDINYES | LLEIDA | 30 Sep - 1 Oct | 1 Oct 08:49 | ||
R1713014 | Gara 25+18 | ASD Arcieri Abruzzesi | Chieti | 30 Sep - 1 Oct | 1 Oct 19:32 | ||
R1701058 | G.A.M. GARA INDOOR FRABOSA SOTTANA | 01068 GRUPPO ARCIERI MONREGALESI | Frabosa Sottana (CN Palestra Scuole Elementari | 30 Sep - 1 Oct | 1 Oct 15:20 | ||
R1708058 | 4° Indoor Città di Medolla | A.S.D. Arcieri della Lizza- Pol. Pico | Mirandola (MO) Palestra A. Weitsz Via 29 Maggio,11 | 30 Sep - 1 Oct | 1 Oct 15:21 | ||
Hudik35 | Oktoberpilen | BSK Hudik | Idrottshallen Hudiksvall | 30 Sep | 30 Sep 13:09 | ||
VSS17 | Latvijas loka šaušanas vasaras sezonas slēgšanas sacensības | Latvijas loka šaušanas federācija | SK AMAZONES loka šaušanas sporta bāzē "Pļava" | 30 Sep | 2 Oct 09:22 | ||
2017425 | Høst stevne | Vigra IL Bueskyttere | Vigrahallen | 30 Sep | 1 Oct 14:16 | ||
SP17OU10 | X OUTDOOR FPAF 2017 - COMBATE EM EQUIPE | Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha | V.O. Mario Covas | 30 Sep | 4 Oct 17:43 | ||
DF0917-O | VIII Outdoor do Distrito Federal | FETARCO-DF | Clube do Exército - Sede do Lago | 30 Sep | 1 Oct 23:10 | ||
20170930 | II Torneo de Tiro con Arco Novatos 2017 | Club Instituto Nacional y Club Liceo Manuel de Salas | C. Feder.Tiro Arco, | 30 Sep | 2 Oct 01:46 | ||
USZA17 | 5th PKS UniSZA Open Archery Tournament 2017 | PKS UniSZA | Gong Badak Terengganu | 26 Sep - 1 Oct | 1 Oct 06:25 | ||
R1704086 | CAMPAGNA 12+12 | A.S.D ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA | CASTIGLIONE OLONA VIA L. DA VINCI | 24 Sep | 24 Sep 15:21 | ||
ZAAL1702 | XXXVIII Trofeo Virgen del Pilar - Eliminatorias | Federación Aragonesa de Tiro con Arco | Zaragoza | 24 Sep | 24 Sep 18:26 | ||
PS2017 | Petržalský šíp 2017 | 1. SŠLK Petržalka | Dudova 2, Bratislava | 24 Sep | 24 Sep 16:10 | ||
RIC17 | WMAS Regional Intercounties | County of Warwick Archery Association | Lilleshall National Sports Centre | 24 Sep | 24 Sep 17:06 | ||
R1708057 | 7° Torneo Parco Carnè Campionato Regionale 3D - 2017 | A.S.D. Arcieri Faentini | Brisighella | 24 Sep | 22 Sep 19:41 | ||
R1701057 | XI Gara Interregionale Campofelice | ASD Compagnia Arcieri di Volpiano | Lombardore (TO) | 24 Sep | 23 Sep 19:44 | ||
AGBNSF17 | The Archery GB National Series Finals 2017 | Archery GB | Birmingham | 23-24 Sep | 24 Sep 14:36 | ||
ZAAL1701 | XXXVIII Trofeo Virgen del Pilar - XIII "Grupo Ibercaja-Ciudad de Zaragoza" | Federación Aragonesa de Tiro con Arco | Zaragoza | 23-24 Sep | 26 Sep 07:41 | ||
23092017 | Banbridge Archery Club - Autumn Challenge 2017 | Banbridge Archery Club | Gilford Castle EstateGilford Co. Down BT63 6DE | 23-24 Sep | 24 Sep 16:15 | ||
R1712045 | Gara Indoor 18 mt 2017 | arcieri nomentani asd | PalaFitarco Via B.Pontecorvo snc | 23-24 Sep | 25 Sep 04:41 | ||
ONICO17 | Olimpiada Nicolaíta 2017 | ATAENL y Dirección de Deportes de San Nicolás | CEDECO San Nicolás | 23-24 Sep | 24 Sep 23:19 | ||
17MIS3D | 2017 Mississippi State 3D at William Carey University | United States Collegiate Archery Association | William Carey University, Hattirdburg, MS | 23 Sep | 17 Nov 04:55 | ||
17NRI3DC | 2017 North Region Intercollegiate 3D Archery Championships | United States Collegiate Archery Association | Norfolk, Nebraska | 23 Sep | 24 Sep 00:21 | ||
SP17IN07 | VII INDOOR PAULISTA | FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE ARCO E FLECHA | CLUBE ESPERIA - COMPETITIVO | 23 Sep | 20 Oct 21:25 | ||
SP17IN7P | VII INDOOR PAULISTA - Campo Para | FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE ARCO E FLECHA | CLUBE ESPERIA - CAMPO PARA | 23 Sep | 24 Sep 01:27 | ||
S1710002 | FASE NAZIONALE TROFEO KINDER CONI 2017 | Arcieri ASSTA Senigallia A.S.D. | Campo di tiro con l'arco | 22 Sep | 22 Sep 15:48 | ||
17WA3DC | World 3D Championships | World Archery | Robion (FRA) | 19-24 Sep | 23 Sep 14:57 | ||
HAA004 | Hampshire County Champs Outdoors - Day 2 WA1440 & Met 1-5 | Andy Caine | Waterside Archers Field, opp. Exbury Gdns, Hampshire. | 17 Sep | 17 Sep 13:20 | ||
DM-TBK | DM utomhus | Trelleborgs-BK TBK7874 | Trelleborg | 17 Sep | 17 Sep 11:56 | ||
LLSO17F | Lowlands Shootout 2017 Finale | Nederlandse Handboog Bond | Horst | 17 Sep | 17 Sep 14:57 | ||
BOG17092 | Bowmen of Glen |September day 2 - 1440 and Metrics 1 - 5 | Bowmen of Glen | Bowmen of Glen, Great Glen, Leicestershire,UK | 17 Sep | 18 Sep 22:06 | ||
GWASIC17 | Grand Western Archery Society Intercounties 2017 | Grand Western Archery Society | Exeter School, Exeter, Devon, UK | 17 Sep | 18 Sep 19:28 | ||
CAR17-9 | Carpathia WRS Day 2 1440 & Metric I,II,II & IV | Bowmen of Walker | Benfield School Sports Centre of Excellence | 17 Sep | 17 Sep 13:13 | ||
17WAECTC | European Club Team Cup | World Archery Europe | Iasi (ROM) | 16-17 Sep | 17 Sep 12:30 | ||
CamR917i | XIV Ct.Catalunya R-900 V Memorial Jordi Adell | Club Arc Montjuïc | Castell de Montjuïc - Barcelona | 16-17 Sep | 17 Sep 12:13 | ||
2017405 | NM Felt | Klepp | Årdal | 16-17 Sep | 17 Sep 13:49 | ||
R1712044 | Gara Indoor 18m ASD Arcieri Lupa Capitolina | ASD Arcieri Lupa Capitolina | Palafitarco Via Bruno Pontecorvo (Rm) | 16-17 Sep | 17 Sep 15:50 | ||
INF17 | Irish National Field Championships | Wicklow Archers | Tinnehinch Farm (Dargle Valley), Tinnehinch, Enniskerry, Co. Wicklow | 16-17 Sep | 17 Sep 16:41 | ||
17NER3DC | 2017 North East REgional Intercollegiate 3D Archery Championships | United States Collegiate Archery Championships | Charles Hearn Complex, Harrixburg, IL | 16-17 Sep | 18 Sep 16:40 | ||
HAA003 | Hampshire County Champs Outdoors - Day 1 - WA720 & H2H | Andy Caine | Waterside Archers Field, opp. Exbury Gdns, Hampshire. | 16 Sep | 16 Sep 20:49 | ||
MBS1709 | Mjölbyträffen 2017 | Mjölby Bågskyttesällskap | Skogsjöområdet Mjölby BS skjutfält | 16 Sep | 10 Sep 17:13 | ||
INARCUS | COPA ARCUS INDOOR 2017 | CLUB ARCUS TIJUANA | TIJUANA, B.C. | 16 Sep | 7 Sep 05:43 | ||
BOG17091 | Bowmen of Glen |September day 1 - Double WA720 | Bowmen of Glen | Bowmen of Glen, Great Glen, Leicestershire,UK | 16 Sep | 17 Sep 05:32 | ||
20170916 | Torneo Open Ranking III | Chile Archery Club | Cancha Federativa de Tiro con Arco parque Pañalolen | 16 Sep | 17 Sep 22:11 | ||
DF0917-I | V Indoor do Distrito Federal | Fetarco -DF | Clube do Exército - Sede do Lago | 16 Sep | 18 Sep 11:59 | ||
N1706002 | Campionati Italiani Targa | Fitarco | Oderzo (TV) | 15-17 Sep | 17 Sep 14:42 | ||
17SR3DAC | 2017 South Region Intercollegiate 3D Archery Championships | United States Collegiate Archery Association | Union College, Barbourville, KY | 15-17 Sep | 17 Sep 12:29 | ||
17SWR3DC | 2017 South West Regional Intercollegiate 3D Archery Championships | United States Collegiate Archery Association | Jackson, Mississippi | 15-17 Sep | 13 Nov 21:47 | ||
PARA17 | Kuala Lumpur 2017 (Para-Archery) | 9th ASEAN Para Games | Synthetic Turf Field, National Sports Centre, Bukit Jalil | 14-22 Sep | 22 Sep 04:13 | ||
17WAPC | World Para-Archery Championships | World Archery | Beijing (CHN) | 12-17 Sep | 17 Sep 06:04 | ||
UKR2017 | Zolota Osin '2017 | Lviv Archery Federation | Lviv | 10-16 Sep | 16 Sep 11:27 | ||
OBA007 | OBA Siege Shoot - Day2 Double WA720 | OBA - Andy Caine | Old Basing, Hampshire. RG24 7DA | 10 Sep | 11 Sep 09:15 | ||
NKOA17 | NK Outdoor Aangepast Sporten 2017 | Willem Tell SC | Hoensbroek | 10 Sep | 10 Sep 17:54 | ||
CamFC14 | XIV Futurs Campions | Club Arc Montjuïc | Castell de Montjuïc - BARCELONA | 10 Sep | 10 Sep 12:01 | ||
MA1709 | PARKTURNIER 2017 | Mousel Archers Wasserbillig | Mertert/Luxembourg | 10 Sep | 21 Sep 20:37 | ||
1TCCD17 | 1er Torneo CDD de Heredia | Asoc.Dep.Tiro con Arco y CDDHeredia | Plaza de Fátima, Heredia | 10 Sep | 16 Sep 23:08 | ||
17VV02 | Puiatu CUP / Viljandimaa meistrivõistlused 2017 | Vana-Võidu Vibuklubi / Viljandi SK | Puiatu Vibukeskus | 10 Sep | 10 Sep 14:06 | ||
0005 | XXVII TROFEO CIUDAD DE VALLADOLID | DELEGACIÓN VALLADOLID TIRO CON ARCO | COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO CIUDAD DE VALLADOLID | 10 Sep | 10 Sep 10:38 | ||
JSP17 | JUEGOS SAMPETRINOS 2017 | Municipio de San Pedro Garza García, Nuevo León | Polideportivo San Pedro | 10 Sep | 11 Sep 02:44 | ||
2017290 | VB 900 | Victoria Bowmen | Victoria | 10 Sep | 11 Sep 15:48 | ||
N1706001 | Campionati Italiani Tiro di Campagna | Fitarco | Cortina d’Ampezzo, BL | 9-10 Sep | 10 Sep 12:26 | ||
III1440M | III TROFEO ROUND 1440 VILLA DE MADRID / II TORNEO VILLA DE VALDEMORILLO | Nockpoint, Arcomadrid, Arcus, Dhyana y Arqueros de Valdemorillo | Polideportivo Dehesa de los Godonales (Valdemorillo, Madrid) | 9-10 Sep | 11 Sep 16:02 | ||
IN2017SN | Irish National Outdoor Target Championships 2017 - Seniors | Cavan Archers | Killinkere GAA Club Killinkere Co. Cavan | 9-10 Sep | 10 Sep 20:54 | ||
CNP03-17 | Campeonato Nacional Abierto y Promocional 2017 - 3era fecha | Club Arco de Bronce y Federación Deportiva Peruana de Tiro con Arco | Estadio - Club Zonal Cahuide - Av de los Parques, Urb. Valdiviezo, Ate, Lima, Perú. | 9-10 Sep | 12 Sep 12:27 | ||
MSRM | MAJSTROVSTVÁ SLOVENSKEJ REPUBLIKY MLÁDEŽE V TERČOVEJ LUKOSTREĽBE 2017 | Slovenský Lukostrelecký Zväz | Futbalové ihrisko Svit | 9-10 Sep | 14 Sep 19:45 | ||
OBA006 | OBA Siege Shoot - Day1 WA720 & H2H 2017 | OBA - Andy Caine | Old Basing, Hampshire. RG24 7DA | 9 Sep | 10 Sep 08:57 | ||
IN2017MJ | Irish National Outdoor Target Championships 2017 - Masters/Juniors | Cavan Archers | Killinkere GAA Club Killlinkere Co. Cavan | 9 Sep | 9 Sep 17:07 | ||
17VV01 | Eesti noorte meistrivõistlused 2017 | Vanavõidu Vibuklubi / Viljandi SK koostöös Eesti Vibuliiduga | Puiatu Vibukeskus | 9 Sep | 10 Sep 14:25 | ||
DP-09-09 | Държавно първенство на открито | СК Джамбо 2006 - Русе | Спортен комплекс Дунав | 8-10 Sep | 11 Sep 14:40 | ||
MG1709CB | 10° Campeonato Brasileiro Master - BH 2017 | Federação Mineira de Arco e Flecha | FMAF - Federação Mineira de Arco e Flecha - BH/MG | 7-10 Sep | 14 Sep 00:02 | ||
131GE170 | Championnat genevois 2017 | Arc Club Jussy | Jussy (Genève) | 7 Sep | 7 Sep 12:03 | ||
PARA3 | Simulation Match ASEAN Para Games 2017 | Majlis Sukan Negara Malaysia | Sintetic Turf Field, National Sports Centre, Bukit Jalil | 7 Sep | 7 Sep 15:00 | ||
R1703034 | 1° INDOOR BAITE | ARCIERI IMPERIESI | CAMPO DI TIRO ENZO SAVOIA VIA G.STRATO REGIONE BAITE IMPERIA | 3 Sep - 3 Oct | 10 Sep 15:50 | ||
R1708053 | 11° 3D delle Valli | Arcieri dell'Ortica | Zona Riviera S. Bernardino Novellara | 3 Sep | 3 Sep 12:10 | ||
R1701054 | 4° torneo 900 ROUND DLF AL | SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA SEZ TIRO CON L'ARCO | SEDE SPORTIVA DLF ALESSANDRIA CORSO CARLO ALBERTO 1 ALESSANDRIA | 3 Sep | 30 Aug 07:45 | ||
AIS1710 | All Ireland Series 2017 day 10 | Archery Ireland | National Sports Campus Dublin | 3 Sep | 7 Sep 09:03 | ||
Hudik33 | Molanda 70/50 | BSK Hudik | Molanda | 3 Sep | 3 Sep 11:38 | ||
NKOJ2017 | NK Outdoor Jeugd 2017 | Nederlandse Handboog Bond | Landmans Unie 1843 Schijndel | 3 Sep | 3 Sep 18:16 | ||
R1701055 | 9° 3D America dei Boschi - Campionato Regionale 2017 | ASD Arcieri di Bra - Arclub I Falchi | Campo di Strada Salimau - 12060 Pocapaglia (CN) | 3 Sep | 8 Sep 13:53 | ||
2017399 | NM 3D 2017 | H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe | Galåen, Røros | 2-3 Sep | 3 Sep 13:28 | ||
2017999 | Barents Summer Games 2017 | Bodø Bueskytterforening | Mørkvedlia | 2-3 Sep | 3 Sep 21:06 | ||
PPLB | Finałowa runda PPŁB i BB 2017 | OSŁ Strzelec Legnica | Legnica | 2-3 Sep | 2 Sep 14:19 | ||
E170902 | Eesti meistrivõistlused vibuspordis, harjutus olümpiaring | Türi Vibukool | Türi | 2-3 Sep | 3 Sep 13:29 | ||
AIS20179 | All Ireland Series 2017 day 9 | Archery Ireland | National Sports Campus Dublin | 2 Sep | 3 Sep 08:46 | ||
Hudik34 | Molanda 1440 | BSK Hudik | Molanda | 2 Sep | 2 Sep 14:56 | ||
20170902 | Torneo de Ranking III Sub 20 y Master | Club e Tiro con Arco Fenix de Iquique | Cancha FEDERATIVA de Tiro con Arco, parque Peñalolen. | 2 Sep | 3 Sep 09:09 | ||
SP17OU09 | IX OUTDOOR FPAF 2017 - COMBATE INDIVIDUAL | Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha | V.O. Mario Covas / SP | 2 Sep | 8 Sep 20:07 | ||
17AWC_F | Hyundai Archery World Cup - Final | World Archery | Roma (ITA) | 1-3 Sep | 3 Sep 14:39 | ||
2017353 | Championnat du Québec Extérieur Cible Concentrique | TAQ-Club Les Flèchivores | Parc Du Mont Bellevue | 1-3 Sep | 6 Sep 11:27 | ||
INOC2017 | אליפות ישראל בקשתות - קיץ 2017 ע"ש ירון טל (קולסניק) ז"ל | איגוד הקשתות הישראלי | מתקן הקשתות הארצי, מכון וינגייט | 1 Sep | 2 Sep 13:58 | ||
17VASBY | Väsbyträffen 2017 | Upplands Väsby BK | Utebanan i Brunnby-Vik | 27 Aug | 27 Aug 12:41 | ||
R1702003 | Tiro di campagna 12+12 - Trofeo | ASD Polisp. Com. Montana Grand Paradis Sez. Tiro con l'Arco | Saint-Pierre (Ao) | 27 Aug | 27 Aug 20:46 | ||
R1701079 | 1° 70mt. Ovest Ticino | A.S.D. Arcieri Cameri | Via Adamello, 38 -Galliate (NO) | 27 Aug | 27 Aug 16:09 | ||
R1708050 | XXI 900 Round D'Estate | MUZIO ATTENDOLO SFORZA | Cotignola RA | 27 Aug | 27 Aug 18:21 | ||
R1703032 | 70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) | A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri 5 Stelle | Stella, Località Reverdita (SV) | 27 Aug | 27 Aug 15:15 | ||
CamR917H | 8è ROUND-900 XXV LLIGA 2017 CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC | Club Arc Montjuïc | Castell de Montjuïc - Barcelona | 27 Aug | 27 Aug 19:46 | ||
899 | CS/SM Outdoor 2017 (Senior & Master) - Tenero | SwissArchery Association | Centro Sportivo Tenero (TI) | 27 Aug | 27 Aug 14:51 | ||
CCUDA17 | Copa CUDA 2017 70/70 Torneo Rankeable - Homologatorio | Club Unversitario de Arquería | CABA | 27 Aug | 28 Aug 20:38 | ||
AGBNPC | The Worshipful Company of Fletchers Disability Championships 2017 | Archery GB | Lilleshall NSCC | 26-27 Aug | 27 Aug 11:41 | ||
MG170826 | 7ª Outdoor CMAF, 7ª Copa Minas Individual e 4ª Copa Minas Equipe | Federação Mineira de Arco e Flecha | FMAF - Federação Mineira de Arco e Flecha - BH/MG | 26-27 Aug | 26 Aug 18:10 | ||
976 | CS/SM Outdoor 2017 (Jeunes U11 - U21) - Tenero | SwissArchery Association | Centro Sportivo Tenero (TI) | 26 Aug | 26 Aug 14:40 | ||
LS170826 | Solfjädern 2017 | Linköpings Skytteförening | SOLGLÄNTAN, VÄRÖ, 584 22 Linköping, Sverige | 26 Aug | 26 Aug 10:47 | ||
17EFC | European Field Championships | World Archery Europe | Mokrice/Catez (SLO) | 22-26 Aug | 29 Aug 06:08 | ||
AGBYF17 | Archery GB Youth Festival 2017 | Archery GB | Lilleshall NSCC, TF10 9AT | 21-26 Aug | 27 Aug 08:15 | ||
EXAH17D2 | Exmouth Archers WA Weekend Day 2 | Exmouth Archers | Exmouth Archers Grounds, Withycombe Raleigh Common, Exmouth, UK | 20 Aug | 20 Aug 18:30 | ||
885 | FITA Bern 2017 | Bogenschützenverein Bern | Leichtathletikstadion Wankdorf, Bern | 20 Aug | 26 Aug 08:29 | ||
17UNI | 2017 Summer Universiade | International University Sport Federation | Taipei (TPE) | 19-24 Aug | 24 Aug 08:56 | ||
N1708004 | Finale Grand Prix Tiro di Campagna | Fitarco | Travo (PC) | 19-20 Aug | 20 Aug 14:32 | ||
3DSM17 | 3D-SM 2017 | Nykvarns BSK, Strängnäs BK, Stallarholmens BSK, Södertälje BF | Länna Bruk Merlänna Strängnäs | 19-20 Aug | 20 Aug 12:53 | ||
LLSO17S5 | Lowlands Shootout 2017 Stage 5 | Nederlandse Handboogbond | Purmerend | 19-20 Aug | 20 Aug 15:18 | ||
FNS_TAC | Final Nacional de Tiro con Arco de Sala 2017 - Catamarca - Argentina | Tiro con Arco Catamarca | Predio Ferial Catamarca | 19-20 Aug | 28 Aug 22:58 | ||
ANZ17IM | 46th NZ National Indoor Championships 2017 - Matchplay | Manawatu Archery Club | The Ballroom, Central Energy Trust Arena, Palmerston North | 19-20 Aug | 20 Aug 03:30 | ||
EXAH17D1 | Exmouth Archers WA Weekend Day 1 | Exmouth Archers | Exmouth Archers Grounds, Withycombe Raleigh Common, Exmouth, UK | 19 Aug | 20 Aug 09:02 | ||
OJM-173 | Oulu 900 -kierros | Oulun Jousimiehet | Hietasaaren jousiammuntakenttä | 19 Aug | 19 Aug 21:05 | ||
170819CP | CPN 19-08-2017 Todas las Categorías | Club Centaurus de Peñaflor | Campo de Tiro Federativo, Parque Peñalolén, Santiago. | 19 Aug | 20 Aug 09:44 | ||
SP17RQ02 | II Ranqueamento FPAF 2017 | Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha | Solar das Andorinhas / Campinas | 19 Aug | 23 Aug 01:43 | ||
2017120 | NM Skive 2017 | Fredrikstad Bueskyttere | Kongsten Fort | 18-20 Aug | 20 Aug 15:47 | ||
20170817 | IV Torneo Nacional e Internacional Arica 2017 | Club de Tiro con Arco Ajayu Thaya Arica y Parinacota | Estadio Carlos Dittborn, ubicado en Avenida 18 de Septiembre 2000, Arica. | 17-20 Aug | 21 Aug 02:06 | ||
SEA17 | Kuala Lumpur 2017 (Archery) | 29th Sea Games | Sintetic Turf Field, National Sports Centre, Bukit Jalil | 14-22 Aug | 22 Aug 03:30 | ||
D2BTC17 | The British Target Championships (Day 2) | Archery GB | Lilleshall NSCC | 13 Aug | 13 Aug 15:24 | ||
WTSC8 | Rayon Kampioenschap R4 2017 | Willem Tell SC | Randweg Hoensbroek | 13 Aug | 18 Aug 16:55 | ||
R1704076 | Torneo di Mezzæstate CO 2017 | Compagnia Arcieri Città di Varese | Varese, via Valle Luna | 13 Aug | 13 Aug 13:38 | ||
Sa17 | Sågverksträffen 2017 | IF Karlsvik | IF Karlsviks tränings anläggning, Alnö | 13 Aug | 13 Aug 13:04 | ||
ABLDM17 | Dansk Mesterskab for Ungdom Udendørs Fobundsmesterskab 2017 | Aalborg Bueskyttelaug | Vissevej 151, Visse, 9210 Aalborg SØ | 12-13 Aug | 13 Aug 18:32 | ||
NOOC-17 | National Open Outdoor Championships | Trinidad and Tobago Target Archery Federation | Michael P. Mackenzie Archery Range | 12-13 Aug | 13 Aug 16:22 | ||
12082017 | Ulster Open Field Championships 2017 | City of Belfast Archers | Sir Thomas and Lady Dixon Park 237 Upper Malone Road Belfast BT17 9LA | 12-13 Aug | 14 Aug 16:52 | ||
17AZSS | 2017 Summer Sizzle Hosted by Desert Sky Archers | Desert Sky Archers | Ben Avery Indoor Range | 12-13 Aug | 13 Aug 23:19 | ||
T4RN2017 | 4to Torneo Ranking Nacional 2017 | Arqueros de Occidente | Monserrat, Alajuela | 12-13 Aug | 14 Aug 18:02 | ||
SENSM17 | Seniorien tauluammunnan SM2017 | Tornion Jousiampujat | Pohjan stadion | 12 Aug | 12 Aug 21:24 | ||
01 | DM Tavla Ute | Bågskyttarna Kil | Anneberg, Kil | 12 Aug | 12 Aug 14:30 | ||
AUP-17 | Augustipilen | Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | På vår skjutbana i Kuben Sundsvall | 12 Aug | 12 Aug 14:09 | ||
D1BTC17 | The British Target Championships (Day 1) | Archery GB | Lilleshall NSCC | 12 Aug | 12 Aug 17:16 | ||
WTSC7 | RK Jeugd 2017 | Willem Tell SC | Randweg Hoensbroek | 12 Aug | 18 Aug 17:09 | ||
R1704075 | Torneo di Mezzæstate OL 2017 | Compagnia Arcieri Città di Varese | Varese, via Valle Luna | 12 Aug | 12 Aug 15:07 | ||
DF0817-I | IV Indoor do Distrito Federal | Fetarco-DF | Clube do Exército - Sede do lago | 12 Aug | 12 Aug 19:10 | ||
SP17IN10 | 10º INDOOR FPAF | IV INDOOR BRASILEIRO 2017 | Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha | Campinas / S Carlos / S José | 12 Aug | 16 Aug 02:28 | ||
EF2017 | Embūtes fieldi | SK Curland | Embūte | 11-13 Aug | 13 Aug 06:18 | ||
SD17 | Sommerdogme Holstebro 2017 | Holstebro Bueskytteforening | Idrætscenter Vest, Holstebro | 9 Aug | 10 Aug 04:48 | ||
17AWC_4 | Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 4 | World Archery | Berlin (GER) | 8-13 Aug | 1 Aug 21:49 | ||
2017071 | Championnat Canadien Parcours Campagne/ Canadian Field Archery Championships | La Fine Pointe de Brossard/Tir à l'arc Québec | Centre de Plein Air de Brossard 6015, Chemin des Prairies | 8-13 Aug | 22 Aug 13:55 | ||
2017072 | Championnat Canadien de tir à l'arc Canadian Archery Championship | La Fine Pointe de Brossard/Tir à l'arc Québec | Parc Illinois 9802 rue Illinois, Brossard Qc. J4Y 2R2 | 8-13 Aug | 18 Aug 23:40 | ||
KJ6 | Simulation Match Temasya Sukan SEA Kuala Lumpur 2017 | Majlis SUkan Negara Malaysia | Synthetic Field Bukit Jalil | 7-8 Aug | 7 Aug 14:04 | ||
WDG2017 | World Dwarf Games 2017 | WDGOC | Guelph, ON | 7 Aug | 7 Aug 22:13 | ||
131CH901 | TopArcher 2017 FIELD Recurve, Compound - CS / SM Field | Arc Club Jussy | Jussy (Genève) | 6 Aug | 6 Aug 14:57 | ||
RA1417D2 | DCAS / Redruth Archers Double 1440 Day 2 | Redruth Archers | Redruth Archers Grounds, Redruth, Cornwall, UK | 6 Aug | 6 Aug 16:54 | ||
R1708047 | 6 Torneo Corte Giardino | Compagnia Arcieri LA MERIDIANA A.s.d. | campo di tiro c/o agriturismo Corte Giardino via tomba, 29 42045 Luzzara (RE) | 6 Aug | 6 Aug 16:00 | ||
CH17 | XV Trofeo Colombino | Club Asirio | Huelva | 6 Aug | 24 Sep 18:39 | ||
NYOC-17 | National Youth Outdoor Championships 2017 | Trinidad and Tobago Target Archery Federation | Michael P. Mackenzie Archery Range | 6 Aug | 13 Aug 01:14 | ||
N1701001 | Campionati Italiani 3D | Fitarco | Pinerolo / Cantalupa | 5-6 Aug | 7 Aug 18:45 | ||
fsm17 | 170806_Fält-SM Avesta | Avesta BSK | Rembo, Avesta | 5-6 Aug | 8 Aug 07:12 | ||
131CH900 | TopArcher 2017 FIELD Barebow, Bowhunter, Longbow - CS / SM Field | Arc Club Jussy | Jussy (Genève) | 5 Aug | 5 Aug 14:46 | ||
RA1417D1 | DCAS / Redruth Archers Double 1440 Day 1 | Redruth Archers | Redruth Archers Grounds, Redruth, Cornwall, UK | 5 Aug | 5 Aug 16:24 | ||
17junsm | Juniorien tauluammunnan SM-kilpailu 2017 | Arcus | Impivaaran jousiammuntarata Turku | 5 Aug | 7 Aug 09:57 | ||
WJKsel58 | WK Jeugd Selectiewedstrijd - NL | Nederlandse Handboogbond | Horst, Nederland | 5 Aug | 5 Aug 10:32 | ||
CM2017 | Trofeo colombino Menores | Club Asirio | Huelva | 5 Aug | 5 Aug 17:54 | ||
E170804 | Järvakandi Open / Toomas Kivilo memorial | Järvakandi Ilves | Järvakandi | 4-6 Aug | 6 Aug 14:44 | ||
SBP17 | Kejohanan Memanah Piala Dato' Salleh bin Mohd Husein Sekolah Berasrama Penuh & Jemputan Peringkat Kebangsaan Kali ke-12, 2017 | Kementerian Pendidikan Malaysia | SMA Persekutuan Kajang | 3-6 Aug | 6 Aug 04:50 | ||
ITC0208 | International Trainingcamp Papendal | Nederlandse Handboogbond | Papendal, Arnhem, Netherlands | 2 Aug | 2 Aug 09:30 | ||
SEST1703 | Kvällsfälten 2017 | www.STALLARHOLMENSBK.se | Stallarholmen | 31 Jul | 1 Aug 09:02 | ||
AIS20178 | All Ireland Series 2017 Day 8 | Archery Ireland | National Sports Campus Dublin | 30 Jul | 30 Jul 22:29 | ||
D2BRN17 | The Archery GB National Series - Stage 6 | Bronte Archers | Bronte Archers, Apperley Bridge, BD10 0NR | 30 Jul | 30 Jul 16:33 | ||
131CH910 | TopArcher 2017 WA Round 50/70 | Arc Club Jussy | Jussy (Genève) | 30 Jul | 31 Jul 10:15 | ||
R1701052 | "3° TROFEO D'ESTATE", gara 70/60 mt round (OL)- 50 mt (CO) + OR | ASD ARCIERI LANGHE E ROERO | CASTAGNITO (CN) VIA LAVANDARO 2 | 30 Jul | 30 Jul 15:26 | ||
Svan17 | Svaneholmsdraget 2017 | Skurups Bågskytteklubb | Skurups Bågskytteklubbs Utebana | 30 Jul | 30 Jul 14:57 | ||
LLSO17S4 | Lowlands Shootout 2017 - Stage 4 | Nederlandse Handboogbond | Schijndel | 30 Jul | 30 Jul 15:55 | ||
R1701051 | 900 round | arclubfossano | fossano via marene | 30 Jul | 27 Jul 19:14 | ||
SP17IN09 | IX INDOOR PAULISTA MULTI SITE | Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha | SP / Campinas / SJRP | 29 Jul - 5 Aug | 29 Jul 01:39 | ||
AIS20177 | All Ireland Series 2017 Day 7 | Archery Ireland | National Sports Campus Dublin | 29 Jul | 29 Jul 21:53 | ||
D1BRN17 | The Archery GB National Series - Stage 5 | Bronte Archers | Bronte Archers, Apperley Bridge, BD10 0NR | 29 Jul | 29 Jul 17:14 | ||
131CH909 | TopArcher 2017 Parcours 3D | Arc Club Jussy | Jussy (Genève) | 29 Jul | 29 Jul 14:50 | ||
Anke17 | Ankepilen 2017 | Skurups Bågskytteklubb | Skurups Bågskytteklubbs Utebana | 29 Jul | 30 Jul 07:28 | ||
70mACH | Kansallinen/MM-karsintakisat | Achilles | Kirkonmäen Urheilukentt | 29 Jul | 29 Jul 14:35 | ||
DF0717-O | VI Outdoor do Distrito Federal | FETARCO DF | Clube do Exército - Sede do Lago | 29 Jul | 30 Jul 01:01 | ||
MPS177 | Mani pirmie starti jūlijā | Latvijas loka šaušanas federācija | SK Amazones vasaras bāze Pļava | 29 Jul | 29 Jul 12:00 | ||
KJ5 | 5th Series KJ Individual Archery Challenge | Majlis Sukan Negara Malaysia | Synthetic Field MSNM Bukit Jalil Kuala Lumpur | 29 Jul | 29 Jul 10:30 | ||
OOM17 | XXIII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży w Sportach Letnich | Klub Sportowy Drukarz | Warszawa (POL) | 28-30 Jul | 30 Jul 08:07 | ||
Arne17 | Arne Ljungqvist Minne 2017 | Skurups Bågskytteklubb | Skurups Bågskytteklubbs Utebana | 28 Jul | 28 Jul 19:22 | ||
LBK17_01 | Kvällsfälten 2 | Lindome BK | Lindome Bågskytteklubb | 27 Jul | 27 Jul 19:02 | ||
17-12 | 2017世錦賽及亞錦賽選拔賽第二場 | 中華民國射箭協會 | 實踐大學高雄校區 | 26 Jul | 26 Jul 09:05 | ||
R1701050 | Valutazione Settore Targa Olimpico 3 | Compagnia Arcieri OSCAR Oleggio -Bellinzago Novarese | Oleggio | 23 Jul | 23 Jul 16:05 | ||
2017-05 | Junior SM Tavla ute 2017 | BSK Sturarna | Ekebyboda, Uppsala | 23 Jul | 23 Jul 21:13 | ||
2017-15 | Ekebybodapilen 2017 | BSK Sturarna | Ekebyboda, Uppsala | 23 Jul | 23 Jul 19:04 | ||
R1712040 | 9° Gara Outdoor Città di Fiumicino | asd Fiumicino Archery Tean | Campo Sportivo Desideri Via Fiumara, Fiumicino | 23 Jul | 22 Jul 15:10 | ||
884 | WA Round 50/70 - Sion | Compagnie des Archers de la Tour | Carolet, Sion | 23 Jul | 3 Aug 20:46 | ||
DPSL-17 | Държавно първенство по стрелба с лък за хора със зрителни увреждания | "Спорт за хора със зрителни увреждания" | София | 23 Jul | 23 Jul 12:33 | ||
WG2017 | World Games 2017 | International World Games Association | Wroclaw (POL) | 22-30 Jul | 24 Aug 09:50 | ||
CM17 | Campeonato de España cadetes y menores aire libre 2017 | Federación española de tiro con arco | Valdoviño | 22-23 Jul | 1 Aug 17:42 | ||
FRBsAs17 | Final Regional Sala Buenos Aires 2017 | TECNICAS Arquería, | Avellaneda-Buenos Aires-Argentina | 22-23 Jul | 27 Jul 02:45 | ||
2017-04 | Junior SM Fält 2017 | BSK Sturarna | Ekebyboda, Uppsala | 22 Jul | 22 Jul 19:59 | ||
2017-14 | Fyrisfälten 2017 | BSK Sturarna | Ekebyboda, Uppsala | 22 Jul | 22 Jul 14:15 | ||
Tahko17 | Tahko Spa Hotel Open 2017 | Puijon Jousi | Tahko Event Park, Tahkovuori, Finland | 22 Jul | 22 Jul 18:49 | ||
22072017 | Archery NI Combined Target and Field Open Championships 2017 | City of Belfast Archers | Boucher Road Playing FieldsBoucher RoadBelfast BT12 6EU | 22 Jul | 22 Jul 16:24 | ||
70mLRJ | Pello 150 | Länsirajan Jousiampujat | Keskusurheilukenttä | 22 Jul | 25 Jul 22:26 | ||
SP17OU08 | 8º OUTDOOR FPAF 2017 + Combate por Equipes | Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha | Vila Olímpica Mario Covas / SP | 22 Jul | 24 Jul 12:28 | ||
LATCB17 | Latvijas čempionāts 2017 | Latvijas loka šaušanas federācija | SK Amazones vasaras bāze, Pļava | 21-23 Jul | 25 Jul 08:20 | ||
N1704111 | Coppa Italia Delle Regioni 1^ Gara Star | Fitarco | Desenzano | 21-23 Jul | 23 Jul 15:48 | ||
N1704112 | Coppa Italia Delle Regioni 2^ Gara Star | Fitarco | Desenzano | 21-23 Jul | 23 Jul 15:50 | ||
N1704113 | Coppa Italia Delle Regioni 3^ Gara Star | Fitarco | Desenzano (ITA) | 21-23 Jul | 23 Jul 15:50 | ||
MT22-07 | Международен турнир на открито 2017 г | Джамбо - 2006 - Русе | Спортен комплекс Дунав, гр.Русе | 21-22 Jul | 24 Jul 16:14 | ||
2017-03 | Junior SM 3D 2017 | BSK Sturarna | Ekebyboda, Uppsala | 21 Jul | 21 Jul 20:05 | ||
2017-13 | Ulls 3D | BSK Sturarna | Ekebyboda, Uppsala | 21 Jul | 17 Jul 17:32 | ||
17-11 | 2017世錦賽及亞錦賽選拔賽第一場 | 中華民國射箭協會 | 實踐大學高雄校區 | 19-21 Jul | 19 Jul 07:38 | ||
CamR917G | 7è ROUND-900 XXV LLIGA 2017 CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC | Club Arc Montjuïc | Castell de Montjuïc - Barcelona | 16 Jul | 18 Jul 12:01 | ||
R1701048 | H&F Arcieri Iuvenilia - GP Campagna | Arcieri Iuvenilia | Villar Focchiardo (TO) | 16 Jul | 16 Jul 13:35 | ||
2017JF04 | 2017 jeugd-FITA Rotterdam | ARC Rotterdam | Rotterdam | 16 Jul | 16 Jul 15:38 | ||
R1705011 | Campionato Provinciale Targa Trento 2017 | Apd Kosmos Rovereto | Rovereto | 16 Jul | 16 Jul 13:50 | ||
WTSC6 | 50/70 Meter Willem Tell SC | Willem Tell SC | Hoensbroek | 16 Jul | 16 Jul 14:15 | ||
R1706044 | III Olympic Round Dei Carraresi | A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Carraresi | Due Carrare (PD) | 16 Jul | 17 Jul 19:21 | ||
2017281 | Victoria Bowmen AM 720 | The Victoria Bomwen | Victoria, BC | 16 Jul | 21 Jul 16:44 | ||
2017282 | Victoria Bowmen 900 | The Victoria Bomen | Victoria, BC | 16 Jul | 19 Jul 18:21 | ||
2017280 | Victoria Bowmen PM 720 | The Victoria Bomwen | Victoria, BC | 16 Jul | 21 Jul 16:42 | ||
17EPAC2 | Para Archery European Cup - 2nd leg | Czech Federation | Nove Mesto (CZE) | 15-23 Jul | 24 Aug 00:23 | ||
MASUM17 | KEJOHANAN MEMANAH KARNIVAL SUKAN MASUM 2017 | UKM | UKM, BANGI | 15-20 Jul | 20 Jul 06:46 | ||
ICEOUT17 | Icelandic Championships Outdoor | Icelandic Archery Committee | Þorláksgeisli 51 113 Reykjavik | 15-16 Jul | 23 Jul 19:08 | ||
Kisa1 | Kymppiranta -kisa 1 | Iitin Jousiampujat ry | Kymppiranta, Uimarintie 2, Kausala | 15 Jul | 15 Jul 14:08 | ||
Kisa2 | Kymppiranta -kisa 2 | Iitin Jousiampujat ry | Kymppiranta, Uimarintie 2, Kausala | 15 Jul | 15 Jul 14:07 | ||
R1701047 | H&F Arcieri Iuvenilia | Arcieri Iuvenilia | Villar Focchiardo (TO) | 15 Jul | 16 Jul 08:13 | ||
WTSC5 | Willem Tell WA ronde | Willem Tell SC | Hoensbroek | 15 Jul | 15 Jul 14:48 | ||
7949SM17 | TavelSM 2017 | Motala Bågskytteklubb | Fålehagen | 14-16 Jul | 3 Aug 13:48 | ||
17_CNI_2 | Campeonato Nacional Interligas 2da Parada - Cartagena | World Archery Colombia | Cancha de fútbol, Base Naval de la Armada Nacional de Colombia. | 13-16 Jul | 17 Jul 22:07 | ||
JDN2017 | Juegos Deportivos Nacionales 2017 | Icoder y Fedetica | Villa Olimpica de Desamparados | 12-14 Jul | 14 Jul 17:31 | ||
MCB20-02 | 20th Maccabiah Games - 70/50m Tournament | Israeli Archery Association | Israeli Archery Center, Wingate Institue | 12-13 Jul | 13 Jul 20:50 | ||
MCB20-01 | 20th Maccabiah Games - 18m Tournament | Israeli Archery Association | Israeli Archery Center, Wingate Institue | 10-11 Jul | 12 Jul 17:59 | ||
SM17 | Sunes Minne | Skogens IF | Fredriksberg | 10 Jul | 10 Jul 18:53 | ||
D2SUR17 | The Archery GB National Series - Stage 4 | County of Surrey Archery Association | Kingston University, Surrey, KT4 7QH | 9 Jul | 9 Jul 17:05 | ||
R1708044 | 1° regionale HF12+12 | com. arcieri balestrieri della torre s.s.d | presso campo della compagnia a Gorzano di Maranello | 9 Jul | 8 Jul 12:21 | ||
DC14D217 | DCAS / Exmouth Double 1440 Day 2 | Exmouth Archers | Exmouth Archers, Exmouth, Devon, UK | 9 Jul | 9 Jul 21:16 | ||
R1704080 | CAMPIONATO REGIONALE TARGA 50 METRI COMPOUND | A.S.D. Arcieri Burarco-Vimercate | Vimercate | 9 Jul | 9 Jul 17:25 | ||
R1704079 | Campionato Regionale Lombardia Targa Olimpico 2017 | Arcieri Tre Torri | Cardano al Campo (VA) | 9 Jul | 9 Jul 17:07 | ||
09072017 | Irish Club Team Championships 2017 | City of Belfast Archers | Malone RFC Gibson Park Avenue Belfast BT6 9GL | 9 Jul | 9 Jul 14:08 | ||
R1701039 | 3D Arcieri Clarascum "LA FORESTERIA" 2017 | A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum | Fraz. Cappellazzo 103 Cherasco | 9 Jul | 9 Jul 18:27 | ||
R1701046 | 70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) | A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Varian | Campo di tiro con l'arco | 9 Jul | 9 Jul 15:40 | ||
20170709 | Torneo Ranking II Master y Sub-20 | Club Ajayu Thaya de Arica y Parinacota | Cancha Federativa de Tiro con Arco, Parque Peñalolén, Santiago | 9 Jul | 10 Jul 03:34 | ||
17EYC2 | European Youth Cup 2nd Leg | World Archery Europe | Porec (CRO) | 8-15 Jul | 14 Jul 11:42 | ||
O3D17 | Oskarshamns 3D med VM-kval 2017 | Skogens IF | Fredriksberg | 8-9 Jul | 9 Jul 18:42 | ||
NKO2017 | NK Outdoor 2017 | Nederlandse Handboog Bond | Almere | 8-9 Jul | 10 Jul 13:12 | ||
LJO2017 | Latvijas Jaunatnes Olimpiāde 2017 | Latvijas Loka šaušanas federācija | Cēsis | 8-9 Jul | 9 Jul 14:42 | ||
CNP01-17 | Campeonato Abierto Nacional y Promocional 2017 - 1era fecha | Club Germania - Federación Deportiva de Tiro con Arco | Club Germania - Calle Tutumo 151 Urbanización Chama, Surco. | 8-9 Jul | 10 Jul 20:47 | ||
D1SUR17 | The Archery GB National Series - Stage 3 | County of Surrey Archery Association | Kingston University, Surrey, KT4 7QH | 8 Jul | 8 Jul 21:01 | ||
DC14D117 | DCAS / Exmouth Double 1440 Day 1 | Exmouth Archers | Exmouth Archers, Exmouth, Devon, UK | 8 Jul | 8 Jul 18:00 | ||
08072017 | Irish Open Championships 2017 | City of Belfast Archers | Malone RFC Gibson Park Avenue Belfast BT6 9GL | 8 Jul | 8 Jul 21:59 | ||
20170708 | Torneo Ranking II Open | Club Ajayu Thaya de Arica - Parinacota | Cancha Federativa de Tiro con Arco, Parque Peñalolen | 8 Jul | 10 Jul 01:59 | ||
SP17IN08 | 8º INDOOR PAULISTA FPAF 2017 | Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha | FIG-UNIMESP | 8 Jul | 14 Jul 23:39 | ||
eal17 | Campeonato de España senior junior y adaptado 2017 | Federación española de tiro con arco | Salamanca | 7-9 Jul | 12 Jul 14:21 | ||
UlkoSM17 | Taulu-SM 2017 | Tampereen Jousiampujat | Kaupin jousiammuntarata | 7-9 Jul | 11 Jul 21:40 | ||
WA3DD17 | WA 3D Dobele 2017 | Amazones | Moto trase "Ceļa ēzeļi" | 7-9 Jul | 10 Jul 19:04 | ||
17AGP-3 | Asia Cup - Stage 3 | Wolrd Archery Asia | Taipei (TPE) | 4-9 Jul | 9 Jul 08:26 | ||
R1701061 | 1° 3D “Cascina Bornago” | A.S.D. Arcieri Cameri | Cascina Bornago, 28062 Cameri (NO) | 2 Jul | 2 Jul 11:34 | ||
LLSO17S3 | Lowlands Shootout 2017 - Stage 3 | Nederlandse Handboogbond | Ulvenhout | 2 Jul | 2 Jul 14:05 | ||
BSGF2017 | Grästorpsfälten 2017 | Bågskyttarna Grästorp | Grästorp | 2 Jul | 2 Jul 13:39 | ||
LJC2017 | Latvijas jaunatnes čempionāts | Latvijas Loka šaušanas federācija | Salas pagasts | 2 Jul | 2 Jul 11:11 | ||
D2JNOC17 | The Junior National Outdoor Championships (Day 2) | Archery GB | Lilleshall NSCC | 2 Jul | 3 Jul 10:34 | ||
R1703028 | 70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) | A.S.D. Arcieri Cinque Stelle | Stella, Località Reverdita (SV) | 2 Jul | 2 Jul 14:49 | ||
R1704078 | 1° TORNEO OUTDOOR ARCIERI MINERVA | A.S.D. Arcieri Minerva | Travacò Siccomario (PV) | 2 Jul | 2 Jul 15:05 | ||
cc17 | Campeonato de España de Clubes 2017 | Federación española de tiro con arco 2017 | Polideportivo municipal José Caballero. Alcobendas. Madrid | 1-2 Jul | 1 Jul 17:28 | ||
T1IADTO | Torneo 1 Indoor 2017 | Asoc Dep de Arqueros Occidente | Gimasio Monserrat, Alajuela | 1-2 Jul | 30 Jun 21:40 | ||
CA144017 | Cavan Archers Dbl 1440 | Cavan Archers | Killinkere GAA Club Killinkere, Co, Cavan | 1-2 Jul | 3 Jul 07:44 | ||
D1JNOC17 | The Junior National Outdoor Championships (Day 1) | Archery GB | Lilleshall NSCC | 1 Jul | 1 Jul 17:13 | ||
SP17OU07 | 7º OUTDOOR FPAF 2017 + Combate Individual | Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha | Vila Olímpica Mario Covas | 1 Jul | 20 Jul 00:29 | ||
CAGCQUA | CENTRAL AMERICAN AND CARIBEAN GAMES QUALIFIER | Asociación Nacional de Tiro con Arco de Guatemala | Estadio Doroteo Guamuch Flores, Ciudad de Guatemala | 30 Jun - 4 Jul | 4 Jul 00:27 | ||
17ASC | Alberta Summer Classic - 2017 | Sherwood Park Archery Club | Sherwood Park / Alberta | 30 Jun - 3 Jul | 10 Sep 23:06 | ||
70mNUM | NUM 2017 | Pohjan Jousi ry | Sauvosaari, Kemi | 30 Jun - 2 Jul | 3 Jul 18:52 | ||
DP-06-30 | Държавно първенство на открито | Антибиотик, гр.Разград | Спортен комплекс по стрелба с лък, гр.Разград | 30 Jun - 2 Jul | 10 Jul 16:30 | ||
TCGWRE | Festival Deportivo y Torneo de Ranking Mundial | Asociación Nacional de Tiro con Arco de Guatemala | Estadio Doroteo Guamuch Flores, Ciudad de Guatemala | 29 Jun - 4 Jul | 4 Jul 18:23 | ||
LBK_KT_1 | Kvällstavla | Lindome BK | Lindome Bågskytteklubb, Norra Hällesåkervägen 60, 43734 Lindome | 29 Jun | 29 Jun 19:01 | ||
IG2017B | NatWest Island Games 2017 Gotland WA 720 | NatWest Island Games 2017 Gotland | Visby | 27-28 Jun | 28 Jun 16:18 | ||
IG2017A | NatWest Island Games 2017 Gotland Single WA 1440 | NatWest Island Games 2017 Gotland | Visby | 26 Jun | 26 Jun 15:25 | ||
2017FITA | 3. Turnir SK Navaho WA-1440 | SK Navaho | Jalžabet, Aleja hrvatskih branitelja 3 | 25 Jun | 25 Jun 16:10 | ||
R1701078 | 1° Hunter&Field "Cascina Bornago" | A.S.D. Arcieri Cameri | Cascina Bornago, 28062 Cameri (NO) | 25 Jun | 25 Jun 12:57 | ||
935 | WA Round 50/70 Vevey-La Tour-de-Peilz | Cie des Archers de Vevey-La Tour-de-Peilz | La Tour-de-Peilz | 25 Jun | 25 Jun 10:11 | ||
JF17HBSA | JeugdFITA HBS Almere | HandBoogSchutterij Almere | Almere | 25 Jun | 26 Jun 19:46 | ||
R1708040 | 23° Coppa "Città di Ravenna" | Compagnia Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D. | Ravenna | 25 Jun | 25 Jun 16:14 | ||
AIS20176 | All Ireland Series 2017 Day 6 | Archery Ireland | National Sports Campus Snugborough Road Abbotstown Dublin | 25 Jun | 25 Jun 19:33 | ||
D2NCTT17 | The National County Team Championships (Day 2) | Archery GB | Lilleshall NSCC | 25 Jun | 25 Jun 16:42 | ||
17C09 | 9ª Prova do Campeonato Nacional de Campo 2017 | Arco Clube das Caldas | Estádio do Caldas Sport Clube Mata Rainha Dna. Leonor | 25 Jun | 25 Jun 20:01 | ||
R1708041 | 6° TORNEO CORTE GIARDINO | Compagnia Arcieri la Meridiana a.s.d. | campo di tiro c/o Agriturismo Corte Giardino via tomba, 29 42045 Luzzara(RE) | 25 Jun | 25 Jun 16:05 | ||
N1716019 | 1 Torneo Nazionale dello Jonio | A.D. Arcieri dello Jonio | Grottaglie | 25 Jun | 25 Jun 15:48 | ||
SZY17 | XXXIV Memoriał Ireny Szydłowskiej | KS Drukarz Warszawa | Warszawa (POL) | 24-25 Jun | 25 Jun 12:48 | ||
G1704071 | Trofeo Doni | Arcieri del Sole | Centro sportivo G. Scirea Via E. Berlinguer 2, 20020 Solaro | 24-25 Jun | 25 Jun 17:00 | ||
td17 | Campeonato de España de arco tradicional y desnudo. Aire libre 2017 | Federación española de tiro con arco | LLeida | 24-25 Jun | 28 Jun 07:20 | ||
3lne | 3ª jornada de Liga nacional cadetes y menores | Federación española de tiro con arco | Parque deportivo Puerta de Hierro Madrid | 24-25 Jun | 25 Jun 11:02 | ||
934 | Coupe suisse des jeunes | Cie des Archers Vevey-La Tour-de-Peilz | La Tour-de-Peilz | 24 Jun | 24 Jun 14:10 | ||
AIS20175 | All Ireland Series 2017 Day 5 | Archery Ireland | National Sports Campus Snugborough Road Abbotstown Dublin | 24 Jun | 24 Jun 20:08 | ||
D1NCTT17 | The National County Team Championships (Day 1) | Archery GB | Lilleshall NSCC | 24 Jun | 28 Jun 08:36 | ||
17AZCJDT | 2017 USA Archery Compound Junior Dream Team Training Camp - Arizona | Desert Sky Archers | Ben Avery Shooting Facility - Main FITA Range | 21-25 Jun | 22 Jun 23:37 | ||
17AWC_3 | Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 3 | World Archery | Salt Lake City (USA) | 20-25 Jun | 25 Jun 22:38 | ||
J1703026 | Trofeo Pinocchio – Fase Nazionale | Comp. Arcieri San Bartolomeo | San Bartolomeo al Mare, IM | 18 Jun | 18 Jun 15:36 | ||
SJM2017 | Sigrid Johanssons Minne 2017 | Stockholms Bågskjutningsklubb | Ryttarstadion, Stockholm | 18 Jun | 19 Jun 04:30 | ||
R1704070 | 70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)+ O.R. | A.S.D. Arcieri Vigevano Torre del Bramante | Stadio Comunale Viale Montegrappa 24 27029 Vigevano (PV) | 18 Jun | 18 Jun 15:17 | ||
R1701044 | 70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) - "Gianni Calissano" | A.S.D. Arcieri Città della Paglia | Alessandria | 18 Jun | 18 Jun 16:22 | ||
SMSude17 | Sjællandsmesterskab for Senior | Gøngen Bueskytteklub | Lundby Efterskole, Efterskolevej 8, 4750 Lundby. | 18 Jun | 18 Jun 17:56 | ||
R1704069 | 2° HUNTER & FIELD della Polgina 21° TROFEO ANDREA FRIGERIO | Compagnia Arcieri Lariani a.s.d. | Azienda agricola Biffi - frazione polgina - Galbiate | 18 Jun | 14 Jun 13:38 | ||
R1708039 | VII Trofeo Città di Cesena | ASD Arcieri Cesena | Campo di tiro Arcieri Cesena via Vigne di Pievesestina 335 47522 Case Gentili (Cesena) (FC) | 18 Jun | 18 Jun 14:32 | ||
Raja2017 | Rajakisa | Tornion Jousiampujat | Näränperän jousiammuntarata | 18 Jun | 18 Jun 12:13 | ||
2017416 | Norgesrunde - Nasjonalt stevne | Vigra IL Bueskyttere | Synnesbana, Vigra | 18 Jun | 19 Jun 13:09 | ||
SM3D17 | SJAL 3D SM 2017 | Robin Hood ry | Oittaa, Espoo | 18 Jun | 18 Jun 13:03 | ||
VXO3D | Växjö 3D med VM-kval | Växjö AIS | VAIS-torpet, Växjö | 17-18 Jun | 21 Jun 18:47 | ||
R1704068 | 2° HUNTER & FIELD della Polgina 21° TROFEO ANDREA FRIGERIO | Compagnia Arcieri Lariani a.s.d. | Azienda agricola Biffi - frazione polgina - Galbiate | 17 Jun | 17 Jun 17:02 | ||
SMUude17 | Sjællandsmesterskab udendørs for ungdom | Gøngen bueskytteklub | Lyngby Efterskole, Efterskolevej 8, 4750 Lundby | 17 Jun | 17 Jun 19:08 | ||
MP17 | Midsommarpilen 2017 | Södertälje BF | Lina Åtorp 151 57 Södertälje | 17 Jun | 17 Jun 13:42 | ||
Open17 | Iitti Open Star 2017 | Iitin Jousiampujat | Kymppiranta, Uimarintie 2, Kausala | 17 Jun | 17 Jun 16:34 | ||
G1708069 | IV quadrangolare Emilia Romagna | ASD Arcieri Cesena | Campo di tiro Arcieri Cesena Via Vigne di Pievesestina 335 47522 Case Gentili (Cesena) (FC) | 17 Jun | 17 Jun 13:48 | ||
2017415 | Vigrapila 2017 - 720 med finaler | Vigra IL Bueskyttere | Synnesbana, Vigra | 17 Jun | 17 Jun 18:33 | ||
20170617 | Torneo CPN todas las Categorías | Club Liceo Manuel de Salas | Cancha Federativa de Tiro con Arco Parque Peñalolén | 17 Jun | 19 Jun 06:51 | ||
TS2017 | XXVI Trofeo Silex Aire Libre | Club Silex de Tiro con Arco | Campo de Tiro do "Poboado" As Pontes de Gª Rodriguez A Coruña | 17 Jun | 18 Jun 09:26 | ||
SP17FITA | CAMPEONATO ROUND 1440 - FPAF 2017 | Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha | Vila Olímpica Mario Covas / Campinas | 17 Jun | 18 Jun 18:25 | ||
OTK_KG | Ogólnopolski Turniej Klasyfikacyjny - Kołogrzeg | Mewa Kołobrzeg | Kołobrzeg (POL) | 17 Jun | 17 Jun 13:36 | ||
KRZ2017 | Купа Разград 2017 | СК "Антибиотик" Разград | гр. Разград | 16-18 Jun | 21 Jun 06:54 | ||
BAC17 | XVII Baltijas valstu čempionāts | Latvian archery federation | SK AMAZONES vasaras treniņbāze "Pļava", Salas pagasts, Latvija | 16-18 Jun | 18 Jun 12:57 | ||
R1708037 | 70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) O.R. Individuale - O.R. Squadre Campionato Regionale Targa | A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club | Cavriago (RE) | 11 Jun | 11 Jun 19:17 | ||
R1704066 | II° Trofeo Città di Pavia | C.u.s. Pavia A.S.D. Sez. Tiro Con L'arco | Pavia | 11 Jun | 11 Jun 17:45 | ||
JF2017DM | Jeugdfita 2017 | Handboogvereniging De Meierijers | Berkel Enschot | 11 Jun | 12 Jun 19:25 | ||
SJ17 | Trofeo san Juan y provincial 2017 | Club La Flecha de Salamanca | Pistas deportivas estadio Helmantico | 11 Jun | 18 Jun 11:22 | ||
CamR917F | 6è ROUND-900 XXV LLIGA 2017 CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC | Club Arc Montjuïc | Castell de Montjuïc - Barcelona | 11 Jun | 24 Jun 19:31 | ||
R1708035 | 3D - Arcieri della Rupe | A.S.D. Arcieri della Rupe | Sasso Marconi | 11 Jun | 11 Jun 20:18 | ||
R1701043 | 2° TROFEO CITTA' DI VARALLO - 70/50 mt round | A.S.D. Arcieri del Sesia | Località Roccapietra, Varallo (VC) | 11 Jun | 11 Jun 14:58 | ||
BUCS17HH | BUCS Head to Head 2017 | BUCS | Lilleshall NSCC | 11 Jun | 11 Jun 17:22 | ||
SP2017 | Silverpilen | Huskvarna Bågskytteklubb | Träffpunkten, Huskvarna | 11 Jun | 11 Jun 13:53 | ||
T3RN2017 | 3er Torneo Ranking Nacional 2017 | Asoc. Deportiva Tiro con Arco | Urgellés, Alajuela | 10-11 Jun | 11 Jun 20:09 | ||
G1708068 | 70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) O.R. Individuale - O.R. Squadre Campionato Regionale Targa Giovanile Olimpico | A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club | Cavriago (RE) | 10 Jun | 10 Jun 15:49 | ||
v17 | Campeonato veteranos de Castilla y León 2017 | Federación de tiro con arco de Castilla y León | Pistas deportivas estadio Helmantico Salamanca | 10 Jun | 10 Jun 20:22 | ||
GrUng17 | Gränsöverskridande Ungdomstävling | Skurups Bågskytteklubb | Skurups Bågskytteklubbs Utebana | 10 Jun | 27 May 17:13 | ||
BUCS17D1 | BUCS Outdoor Archery Championships 2017 | BUCS | Lilleshall NSCC | 10 Jun | 11 Jun 06:10 | ||
OJM-172 | Voikukka-kisa 70/50m | Oulun Jousimiehet | Hietasaaren jousiammuntakenttä | 10 Jun | 10 Jun 20:37 | ||
XXVIIIAL | XXVIII CAMPEONATO de CLM ABSOLUTO de AIRE LIBRE | FCMTA y co-organizador C.D. ÁGILA IMPERIAL | Pistas de Atletismo Santa María de Benquerencia, TOLEDO | 10 Jun | 12 Jun 18:28 | ||
SelUni17 | Selectivo de Tiro con Arco rumbo a Universiada Mundial, Taipei 2017 | Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México | Campo de tiro con arco Lauro Franco Espinosa | 9-11 Jun | 28 Jun 16:41 | ||
17AWC_2 | Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 2 | World Archery | Antalya (TUR) | 6-11 Jun | 11 Jun 13:36 | ||
17EPAC1 | Para Archery European Cup - 1st leg | Fitarco | Olbia (ITA) | 5-11 Jun | 11 Jun 16:32 | ||
G1712022 | Trofeo Pinocchio Fase Estiva | A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma | Via rolando lanari 1 | 5 Jun | 6 May 16:26 | ||
R1708034 | 1' Trofeo Terre di Castelli Fase qualificazione Grand Prix Campagna | A.S.D. Ki Oshi | Via S. Giovanni Loc. Magazzino Savignano sul Panaro (MO) | 4 Jun | 4 Jun 15:16 | ||
R1712029 | 70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) | ASD Sagittario Roma | Via di Villa Spada | 4 Jun | 3 Jun 17:48 | ||
R1718015 | IV° TROFEO H&F ARCIERI CLUB LIDO | A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI CLUB LIDO | LOCALITA' GRANARO - SORBO SAN BASILE | 4 Jun | 4 Jun 16:07 | ||
R1701041 | 2a Gara Interregionale H&F Campofelice - Campionato Regionale Campagna | ASD Compagnia Arcieri di Volpiano | Lombardore (TO) | 4 Jun | 3 Jun 19:27 | ||
UKM17D2 | The UK Masters 2017 (Day 2) | Archery GB | Lilleshall NSCC | 4 Jun | 4 Jun 13:53 | ||
883 | OpenField 2017 | Compagnie des Archers de la Tour | Les Agettes | 4 Jun | 4 Jun 15:36 | ||
R1704065 | Torneo della Valle Luna 2017 | Compagnia Arcieri Città di Varese | Varese, via Valle Luna | 4 Jun | 4 Jun 15:07 | ||
2017032 | Junistevne - 720 runden* | Akkerhaugen Bueskytterklubb | Rolighetsmoen | 4 Jun | 4 Jun 13:50 | ||
BLKH1440 | Blackheath Archers 1440 | Blackheath Archers | Drewstown House, Westmeath | 4 Jun | 9 Jun 07:21 | ||
MPSJU17 | Mani pirmie starti jūnijs 2017 | Latvijas loka šaušanas federācija | SK AMAZONES sporta bāzē "Pļava" | 4 Jun | 4 Jun 10:18 | ||
R1704060 | 2° Hunter & Field di Nuvolera | A.S.D. Arcieri Audax Brescia | Nuvolera, via Cittadella 7 | 4 Jun | 4 Jun 19:37 | ||
ADTO0604 | Torneo Adetao Junio 2017 | Asoc. Tiro con Arco de Occidente | Monserrat, Alajuela | 4 Jun | 5 Jun 00:35 | ||
WOM2017 | Warszawska Olimpiada Młodzieży | Drukarz Warszawa | Warszawa | 4 Jun | 5 Jun 13:18 | ||
EF1706A3 | Aire Zabaleko Euskal-Liga 3.Jardunaldia · 3ª Liga Vasca Aire Libre | Arku Lagunak | Pedro de Asúa 2, Vitoria-Gasteiz (Araba-Álava) | 3-4 Jun | 4 Jun 11:08 | ||
CBAL17AL | XLVIII Campionat de les Illes Balears de Tir amb Arc en Aire Lliure | Club de Tir amb Arc Es Cubells | Es Cubells, Eivissa | 3-4 Jun | 4 Jun 11:41 | ||
NOW17 | XII Międzynarodowy Memoriał Mieczysława Nowakowskiego | Stowarzyszenie Łuczniczy Marymont | Warsaw (POL) | 3-4 Jun | 4 Jun 11:06 | ||
3D17 | CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA DE 3D 2017 | ARCOCID | BURGOS | 3-4 Jun | 6 Jun 13:43 | ||
IO3D17 | Irish Open 3D Championships 2017 | Wicklow Archers | Dargle Valley Field Course, Tinnahinch, Enniskerry, Co. Wicklow | 3-4 Jun | 20 Jun 14:23 | ||
20170603 | NHB Selectiewedstrijd YC en WJK 2017 | Nederlandse Handboog Bond | Schijndel | 3 Jun | 3 Jun 14:03 | ||
R1708032 | Memorial Marco Rossi | A.S.D. Ki Oshi | Via S. Giovanni Loc. Magazzino Savignano sul Panaro (MO) | 3 Jun | 4 Jun 10:13 | ||
R1712028 | 70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) | ASD Arcieri Sagittario Roma | Via di Villa Spada | 3 Jun | 2 Jun 21:15 | ||
R1701040 | 1a Gara Interregionale H&F Campofelice | ASD Compagnia Arcieri di Volpiano | Lombardore (TO) | 3 Jun | 1 Jun 20:36 | ||
UKM17D1 | The UK Masters 2017 (Day 1) | Archery GB | Lilleshall NSCC | 3 Jun | 3 Jun 16:51 | ||
H3D17 | Herrgårds 3D 2017 | Skogens IF | Bockara Idrottsplats | 3 Jun | 3 Jun 13:31 | ||
EF1706AM | III Euskal-Txapelketa Junior eta Kadete - III Campeonato de Euskadi Júnior y Cadete | AD Arku Lagunak | Pedro de Asúa 2, Vitoria-Gasteiz (Araba-Álava) | 3 Jun | 4 Jun 11:10 | ||
BT2017 | Billevångsträffen | Stockamöllan IF | Billevång | 3 Jun | 3 Jun 14:27 | ||
2017028 | Junistevne - 1440 runden* | Akkerhaugen Bueskytterklubb | Rolighetsmoen | 3 Jun | 3 Jun 13:49 | ||
SP17OU06 | VI Outdoor FPAF 2017 | Combate em Equipes | Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha | Vila Olímpica Mario Covas | 3 Jun | 5 Jun 02:55 | ||
AP17 | Alnöpilen | IF Karlsvik | Karlsviks skjutbana | 3 Jun | 3 Jun 22:09 | ||
AE1706AC | Campeonato Escolar de Álava Outdoor 2017 | Arku Lagunak | Pedro de Asúa 2 (seminario), Vitoria-Gasteiz (Araba-Álava) | 3 Jun | 4 Jun 11:11 | ||
965 | Hyundai Outdoor WAEC Challenge, Stage 1 | Les Archers Associés d'Apples | World Archery Excellence Centre | 3 Jun | 4 Jun 09:43 | ||
N1708003 | Campionati Italiani Targa Para-Archery | Fitarco | Castenaso, BO | 2-4 Jun | 4 Jun 10:22 | ||
2017MLAD | Купа Младост София ст. Горубляне | СК "Робин Худ" София | стадион Горубляне | 2-4 Jun | 3 Jun 14:10 | ||
R1708031 | 1° trofeo Valpanaro | A.S.D. Ki Oshi | Via S. Giovanni Loc. Magazzino Savignano sul Panaro (MO) | 2 Jun | 4 Jun 10:36 | ||
R1703021 | XXXV TROFEO DEL SOLE CAMPIONATO REGIONALE TARGA | COMP:ARCIERI SAN BARTOLOMEO ASD | SAN BARTOLOMEO AL MARE(IM) | 28 May | 28 May 18:40 | ||
R1701038 | Campionato Regionale Targa Senior | A.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio | Venaria Reale | 28 May | 28 May 17:34 | ||
R1708015 | XVI 3D Arcieri di Misa | ASD Misa Archery Team | Azienda Agricola "Al di là del Fiume" - Marzabotto (BO) | 28 May | 28 May 18:09 | ||
R1704057 | Campionato Regionale H+F 29 Coppa delle Prealpi Orobiche "Memorial Armin Henkel" | A.S.D.Arcieri di Malpaga Bartolomeo Colleoni | Parco Roccolone - Almenno S.B. (BG) | 28 May | 28 May 16:01 | ||
jbfht17 | Hallsbergsträffen 2017 | Järnvägens Bågskytteförening | Klubbens bana i Tomta | 28 May | 28 May 14:58 | ||
Maj2017 | Majpokalen 2017 | TIK Bueskydning | Mølleholmen | 28 May | 28 May 15:33 | ||
ALTDCM17 | VIII CTO DE CLM DE ARCO TRADICIONAL Y ARCO DESNUDO, AL AIRE LIBRE | C.D. GUADALAJARA ARCO CLUB | Pistas “Jerónimo de la Morena” (Guadalajara) | 28 May | 30 May 15:58 | ||
MPS17-5 | Mani pirmie starti maijā | SK Curland | Grobiņa | 28 May | 28 May 12:25 | ||
R1708081 | 70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) Memorial Riccardo Faccio | Filippo degli Ariosti | Ferrara via Bacchelli | 28 May | 28 May 16:50 | ||
KE3 | Key Event 3 | Archery GB | Princess Helena College, Preston, SG4 7RT | 27-28 May | 28 May 16:10 | ||
5gp17 | 5º Gran premio de España | Federación española de tiro con arco | Ciudad deportiva A TORRE, Coruña | 27-28 May | 29 May 08:42 | ||
G1701037 | Trofeo Pinocchio Fase Estiva | A.S.D. Sentiero selvaggio | Venaria Reale | 27 May | 27 May 16:58 | ||
GO2017 | Grobiņa Open 2017 | SK Curland | Grobiņa | 27 May | 2 Jun 20:08 | ||
EF1705BC | 3Dko Euskal-Txapelketa Campeonato de Euskadi 3D | AD Arku Lagunak | Albertia, Legutio (Álava-Araba) | 27 May | 27 May 18:37 | ||
jbfrc17 | RC-Pilen 2017 | Järnvägens Bågskytteförening | Klubbens bana i Tomta | 27 May | 29 May 07:54 | ||
Piili_17 | TUPENSYÖJIEN 70/50m + finaalit STAR | Piili Ry | Karhulan keskuskenttä | 27 May | 27 May 15:18 | ||
SO2017 | Swedish Open 2017 | Angereds Bågskyttar | Brattön, Göteborg, Sweden | 25-28 May | 30 May 07:48 | ||
NKBKK1 | Bonds kampioenschap 2017 Klasse 1 | Landmansunie 1843 | Schijndel | 25-28 May | 28 May 13:55 | ||
SON2017 | Kr.Himmelfart 2017 | Sønderborg Bueskyttelaug | Sønderborg | 25 May | 25 May 14:41 | ||
CWA17143 | Canada Cup 2017 | Maple Ridge Archery Club | Maple Ridge, BC | 21-22 May | 22 May 04:07 | ||
D2EVE17 | The Archery GB National Series - Stage 2 | Evesham AC | Badsey Recreation Club | 21 May | 21 May 17:14 | ||
NyTax17a | Taxingefälten 2017 | Nykvarns BK | Utebanan, Stallarholmen | 21 May | 21 May 14:36 | ||
AIS20174 | All Ireland series 2017 leg 4 | Archery Ireland | National Sports Campus Blanchardstown Dublin | 21 May | 21 May 20:26 | ||
WA052017 | WA1440 Ronde | Sint Sebastiaan Goirle | Goirle | 21 May | 21 May 19:09 | ||
R1708026 | 39° TORNEO DI PRIMAVERA | A.S.D. Arcieri Faentini | Piazzale Tambini 15 FAENZA | 21 May | 18 May 19:11 | ||
R1708030 | 28° Trofeo delle Valli | Arcieri dell'Ortica | Zona Riviera S. Bernardino Novellara | 21 May | 21 May 14:07 | ||
CamR917E | 5è ROUND-900 XXV LLIGA 2017 CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC | Club Arc Montjuïc | Castell de Montjuïc - Barcelona | 21 May | 27 May 22:19 | ||
R1703020 | Genova Campionato Regionale Campagna | Associazione Genovese Arcieri | Genova Via del Peralto | 21 May | 21 May 17:46 | ||
R1701036 | TROFEO CITTA' DI GIAVENO HF12+12 | A.S.D. Tir a la Mira | L'Aquila di Giaveno (TO) | 21 May | 23 May 09:45 | ||
2lmc17 | 2ª jornada de liga nacional de menores y cadetes 2017 | Federación de tiro con arco de Castilla y León | Parque deportivo Puerta de Hierro madrid | 20-21 May | 21 May 16:23 | ||
SP17IN06 | VI INDOOR FPAF | III INDOOR BRASILEIRO 2017 | Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha | VO Mario Covas SP | S Carlos | S J R Preto | 20-21 May | 22 May 21:23 | ||
SEST1702 | Stallarholmsfälten 2017 | www.StallarholmensBK.se | Utebanan, Stallarholmen | 20 May | 20 May 15:20 | ||
D1EVE17 | The Archery GB National Series - Stage 1 | Evesham AC | Badsey Recreation Club | 20 May | 20 May 17:36 | ||
AIS20173 | All Ireland Series 2017 Leg 3 | Archery Ireland | National Sports Campus Blanchardstown Dublin | 20 May | 20 May 19:35 | ||
G1708025 | TROFEO PINOCCHIO FASE ESTIVA FINALE REGIONALE EMILIA ROMAGNA | A.S.D. Arcieri Faentini | FAENZA | 20 May | 20 May 16:13 | ||
R1708027 | 27° Trofeo delle Valli | Arcieri dell'Ortica | Zona Riviera S. Bernardino Novellara | 20 May | 20 May 15:49 | ||
LS170520 | Solgläntan 2017 | Linköpings SKF | Värö Solgläntan 58422 Linköping | 20 May | 20 May 11:15 | ||
2017SAD | 3-ти турнир „Купа Садово” | ОМСК „ТРАКИЕЦ-САДОВО” | Спортен стадион - гр. Садово | 20 May | 20 May 11:19 | ||
17imppiv | 2017 Impivaarakilpailu | Arcus | Impivaaran jousiammuntarata Turku | 20 May | 22 May 10:44 | ||
ON2017 | Olimpiada Nacional 2017 | Comisión Nacional de Cultura Fïsica y Deporte | Polideportivo Tigre UANL, Monterrey, Nuevo León | 19-23 May | 7 Jul 05:07 | ||
NJ2017 | Nacional Juvenil 2017 | Comisión Nacional de Cultura Física y Deporte | Polideportivo Tigre UANL, Monterrey, Nuevo León | 19-23 May | 7 Jul 04:28 | ||
KMSK217 | Kejohanan Memanah Antarabangsa Universiti Sains Malaysia (USM) Kali-1 & Sirkit Kebangsaan Ke-2, 2017 | Persatuan Memanah Negeri Kelantan | USM Kubang Kerian, Kelantan | 17-21 May | 21 May 05:18 | ||
17AWC_1 | Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 1 | World Archery | Shangai (CHN) | 16-21 May | 21 May 07:36 | ||
17EGP2 | European Grand Prix, 2nd Leg | World Archery Europe | Bucharest (ROU) | 16-20 May | 21 May 13:22 | ||
RA70m17 | Redruth Archers Double 50/70m | Redruth Archers | Redruth Archers Grounds, Redruth, Cornwall, UK | 14 May | 15 May 14:19 | ||
R1703019 | 70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) | A.S.D. Arcieri Cinque Stelle | Stella, Località Reverdita (SV) | 14 May | 14 May 13:39 | ||
G1701034 | Campionato Regionale Giovanile Targa (G.R.A.) - Piemonte | Arcieri Iuvenilia | Torino (TO) | 14 May | 14 May 16:37 | ||
17C05 | 5ª Prova do Campeonato Nacional de Campo 2017 | Ginásio Clube Vilacondense | Campo da Agros UCRL Avenida do Atlântico | 14 May | 14 May 16:06 | ||
T3D17 | Telge 3D 2017 | Södertälje BF | Lina Åtorp Södertälje | 14 May | 15 May 04:25 | ||
JF052017 | JeugdFITA Goirle | Sint Sebastiaan | Goirle | 13-14 May | 22 May 16:44 | ||
13052017 | Banbridge Archery Club - Castle Shoot 2017 | Banbridge Archery Club | Gilford Castle Estate Gilford Co. Down | 13-14 May | 14 May 20:31 | ||
4gp17 | 4º Gran premio de España. gran premio de Madrid | Federación española de tiro con arco | Parque deportivo Puerta de Hierro ,Madrid | 13-14 May | 17 May 16:40 | ||
T2RN201 | 2ndo Torneo Ranking Nacional 2017 | Asoc. Deportiva de Tiro con Arco | Universidad Nacional, Lagunilla de Heredia | 13-14 May | 14 May 23:46 | ||
R1701033 | 70/60mt Round - 50mt Round | Arcieri Iuvenilia | Torino (TO) | 13 May | 13 May 13:22 | ||
08-OS-17 | VIII-ми турнир “ОГНЕНИ СТРЕЛИ” на открито за кадети, кадетки, момчета и момичета до 11 г. и 14 г. рекърв и компаунд. | Феникс Арчъри | гр. София | 13 May | 16 May 05:11 | ||
20170513 | CPN todas las categorías | Club Kawesqar | cancha FECHTA parque Peñalolen | 13 May | 14 May 12:32 | ||
PNBD1 | PNBD NATIONAL YOUTH ARCHERY CHAMPIONSHIP | PNBD COLLABORATION WITH PMWPKL | KOTA SERIEMAS | 12-14 May | 14 May 07:31 | ||
17USIAC | United States Intercollegiate Archery Championships | United States Collegiate Archery Association | NFAA Complex, South Dakota | 11-14 May | 14 May 20:05 | ||
R1708021 | Valutazione Settore Targa Olimpico 2 | ARCIERI LAGHESI | Lagosanto | 7 May | 7 May 16:09 | ||
R1701032 | 46° Torneo Internazionale Città di Torino 23° Trofeo Città di Alpignano | ARC.A. Arcieri Alpignano A.S.D. | Campo Arc.A. Via Collegno, 31 ALPIGNANO (TO) | 7 May | 7 May 16:31 | ||
R1704056 | Interregionale H&F 12+12 | A.S.D. Arcieri dell'Airone | Cucciago (CO) | 7 May | 7 May 19:22 | ||
R1704055 | 1° 900 Round Città di Erba | A.S.D. Tiro con l'Arco Erba | Erba | 7 May | 7 May 14:48 | ||
CTCATMN | CT CATALUNYA CADET I MENORS 14 ANYS | TIR ARC OLESA I FCTA | OLESA DE MONTSERRAT CAMP DE TIR AMB ARC MUNICIPAL AGUSTI VALLS | 7 May | 9 May 13:38 | ||
G1704054 | Il Grillo Parlante 2017 | Compagnia Arcieri Città di Varese | Varese, Via Valle Luna | 7 May | 7 May 14:48 | ||
S1712011 | 9° Trofeo esordienti | A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma | Via Rolando Lanari | 7 May | 7 May 12:30 | ||
3lm17 | 3ª jornada liga Castilla y Leónmenores y cadetes 2017 | Federación de tiro con arco de Castilla y León | Campo de tiro de Renedo, Valladolid | 7 May | 8 May 15:30 | ||
G1709103 | Trofeo Doni | ASD "Compagnia Arcieri Livornesi "Dino Sani" | Livorno | 7 May | 7 May 20:12 | ||
2017 | Championnat du Québec intérieur Concentrique Multi-Sites | Tir à l'Arc Québec | Multi-Site | 6-7 May | 10 May 01:42 | ||
IOF17 | Irish Open Field Championships 2017 | Wicklow Archers | Dargle Valley Field Course, Tinnahinch, Enniskerry, Co. Wicklow | 6-7 May | 7 May 14:51 | ||
MBS-1705 | Skogsjöjakten 3D VM kval | Mjölby Bågskyttesällskap | Skogsjön, Mjölby BS klubbområde | 6-7 May | 7 May 12:35 | ||
D2-42017 | D2 - 1ERE JOURNEE | MSA-ASRUC SECTION TIR A L'ARC | 37 rue de la Croix-Vaubois 76130 Mont-Saint-Aignan | 6-7 May | 8 May 07:46 | ||
EV17 | Campeonato de España de Veteranos 2017 | Federación española de tiro con arco | Alcalá de Henares, Madrid | 6-7 May | 7 May 18:47 | ||
LLSO17S2 | Lowlands Shootout 2017 - Stage 2 | Nederlandse HandboogBond | Zoetermeer | 6-7 May | 7 May 13:22 | ||
SP17IN05 | 5º Indoor Campeonato Paulista | Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha | Vila Olímpica Mario Covas | 6-7 May | 9 May 16:29 | ||
AE1705A3 | Jornada 3 de Liga Escolar Alavesa Aire Libre 2016-2017 | AD Arku Lagunak | Pedro de Asúa 2 (seminario),Vitoria-Gasteiz | 6 May | 7 May 21:52 | ||
2017-8 | 106年全國大專校院運動會-公開組 | 國立臺灣大學 | 國立體育大學射箭場 | 5-10 May | 11 May 03:34 | ||
2017-9 | 106年全國大專校院運動會-大專組 | 國立臺灣大學 | 國立體育大學射箭場 | 5-10 May | 11 May 03:33 | ||
VC2017 | 2017 Veronica's CupWorld Ranking Event | Lokostrelski klub Kamnik | Kamnik (Slovenia) | 5-7 May | 10 May 06:24 | ||
UNI2017 | Universiada Nacional 2017 | CONDDE - UANL | Polideportivo Tigres UANL | 2-4 May | 4 May 19:20 | ||
R1704135 | 1° 3D DELLA MADONNINA | Compagnia Arcieri Novegro ASD | Segrate (MI) | 1 May | 2 May 18:27 | ||
170501 | 1:a majfälten 2017 | Nora Bågskytteklubb | Nora BSK's fältbana | 1 May | 1 May 14:33 | ||
R1703016 | 17° TROFEO MARCO AGNESE | ARCIERI IMPERIESI | CAMPO ENZO SAVOIA VIA G. STRATO REGIONE BAITE IMPERIA | 1 May | 1 May 16:27 | ||
R1701030 | 15° 70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) | Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Arcieri delle Alpi | Rivoli (TO) | 1 May | 28 Apr 07:44 | ||
R1708018 | Trofeo Frecce di maggio | A.S.D. Polisportiva Zola - Sez. Arcieri della Landa | Zola Predosa (BO) | 1 May | 1 May 16:20 | ||
R1705007 | GARA 1° MAGGIO | A.P.D. KOSMOS ROVERETO | ROVERETO | 1 May | 1 May 13:33 | ||
CJEB17WR | XII Copa Juan Enrique Barrios - WRE / PARA WRE | Federación de Tiro con Arco de Puerto Rico | Estadio Municipal Pedro Román, Manati Puerto Rico | 30 Apr - 5 May | 10 May 07:02 | ||
CDC17 | I Caribbean Development Archery Championship | Federación de Tiro con Arco de Puerto Rico | Estadio Municipal Pedro Román,Manati Puerto Rico | 30 Apr - 5 May | 4 May 23:21 | ||
R1703015 | HF Imperia | Arcieri Imperiesi | Campo Enzo Savoia via G Strato regione Baite Imperia | 30 Apr | 30 Apr 15:19 | ||
FSC3D704 | 4 Jornada Liga Ftacyl 3D 2017 | Arqueros de Sol XIV | Campo "Los Molones", Berrocal de Salvatierra; Salamanca | 30 Apr | 30 Apr 19:06 | ||
CamR917D | 4t ROUND-900 XXV LLIGA 2017 CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC | Club Arc MontjuĆic | Castell de Montjuïc - Barcelona | 30 Apr | 5 May 15:17 | ||
17C04 | 4ª Prova do Campeonato Nacional de Campo 2017 | Arco Clube das Caldas | Complexo Desportivo Caldas da Rainha Campo de Rugby | 30 Apr | 30 Apr 16:33 | ||
30042017 | All Ireland Series 2017 Leg 1 - Ulster720 +H2H | City of Belfast Archers | Methodist College Playing Fields, Downey House School, Pirrie Park, Belfast, BT6 0AG | 30 Apr | 28 Apr 20:45 | ||
R1701029 | 14° 70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) | Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Arcieri delle Alpi | Rivoli (TO) | 30 Apr | 28 Apr 07:52 | ||
BOW30TH | 8th Mauretania Shoot Day 2 | Bowmen of Walker | Benfield School Benfield Rd, NE6 4NU | 30 Apr | 30 Apr 17:51 | ||
G1708017 | IV quadrangolare Emilia Romagna | A.S.D. Polisportiva Zola - Sez. Arcieri della Landa | Zola Predosa (BO) | 30 Apr | 30 Apr 15:28 | ||
TA1ADTO | 1er Torneo Abierto CODEA | Arqueros de Occidente | Polideportivo Monserrat | 30 Apr | 1 May 17:16 | ||
N1705006 | Gara Nazionale | A.P.D. KOSMOS ROVERETO | ROVERETO | 30 Apr | 30 Apr 13:38 | ||
3gpe17 | 3º Gran Premio de España. Gran premio de Murcia | Real Federación española de tiro con arco | San Javier, Murcia | 29-30 Apr | 30 Apr 11:46 | ||
17AZSTOJ | 2017 Arizona State JOAD Outdoor Championships | Desert Sky Archers | Ben Avery Shooting Facility | 29-30 Apr | 30 Apr 19:25 | ||
29042017 | All Ireland Series 2017 Leg 1 - UlsterDouble 720 | City of Belfast Archers | Methodist College Playing Fields, Downey House School, Pirrie Park, Belfast, BT6 0AG | 29 Apr | 30 Apr 09:48 | ||
666 | Viking3DGames | Helsingborgs BK & Kävlinge GoiF | Örtofta Slott | 29 Apr | 30 Apr 12:14 | ||
BOW29TH | 8th Mauretania Shoot Day 1 | Bowmen of Walker | Benfield School Sports Centre for Excellence, Benfield Rd, Newcastle upon Tyne NE6 4NU | 29 Apr | 29 Apr 18:23 | ||
20170429 | I Torneo Novatos de Tiro con Arco 2017 | Club de tiro con arco INSTITUTO NACIONAL Club de tiro con arco LICEO MANUEL SALAS | Cancha Federativa de Tiro con Arco Parque Peñalolen | 29 Apr | 1 May 21:01 | ||
17DAKOTA | 1st Dakota Classic 2017 | National Field Archery Association | Yankton (US-SD) | 28-30 Apr | 30 Apr 22:21 | ||
PARA2 | Kejohanan Memanah Sirkit Paralimpik Siri 2 MSN/ Milo 2017 | Majlis Sukan Negara Malaysia | Pusat Kecemerlangan Paralimpik Kampung Pandan | 25-30 Apr | 30 Apr 03:17 | ||
17EGP1 | European Grand Prix 2017 - Leg 1 | World Archery Europe | Legnica (POL) | 25-29 Apr | 29 Apr 13:47 | ||
N1710001 | Campionati Italiani di Società | Fitarco | Pesaro (PU) | 25 Apr | 26 Apr 19:04 | ||
R1701028 | 1° 3D Nella valle degli Orsi | A.S.D. Arcieri Compagnia degli Orsi | Club "Lenzatori del Parco" Via Vottero 27 10070 Fiano (To) | 25 Apr | 25 Apr 14:36 | ||
2017-7 | 中華民國106年全國中等學校運動會-國中組 | 彰化縣政府 | 八卦山棒球場 | 24-26 Apr | 26 Apr 08:23 | ||
WMG17T | World Masters' Games 2017 - Archery - Target | Archery New Zealand | Cornwall Park, Auckland, New Zealand | 23-27 Apr | 27 Apr 07:16 | ||
WMG17I | World Masters' Games 2017 - Archery - Indoor | Archery New Zealand | ASB Showgrounds, Auckland, New Zealand | 23-27 Apr | 27 Apr 07:13 | ||
WMG17WF | World Masters' Games 2017 - Archery - WA Field | Archery New Zealand | Massey Archery Club, Auckland, New Zealand | 23-27 Apr | 27 Apr 07:11 | ||
WMG17IF | World Masters' Games 2017 - Archery - IFAA Field | Archery New Zealand | Massey Archery Club, Auckland, New Zealand | 23-27 Apr | 27 Apr 07:08 | ||
17VAR01 | USCA Varsity Invitational | United States Collegiate Archery Association | University of The Cumberlands. Williamsburg, Kentucky | 23 Apr | 5 Apr 05:24 | ||
R1701026 | 70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)O.R. Individuale - Cherasco (CN) | A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum | Cherasco (CN) | 23 Apr | 23 Apr 10:38 | ||
R1703014 | III TROFEO SAN MATTEO | COMP.ARCIERI S.BARTOLOMEO ASD | LOCALITA' MOLINO DEL FICO SAN BARTOLOEMO AL MARE (IM) | 23 Apr | 23 Apr 15:17 | ||
EF1704B3 | 3Dko Euskal-Liga 3.Jardunaldia 3ª Jornada de Liga Vasca 3D | Arku Lagunak | Monte Albertia, Legutio (Araba-Álava) | 23 Apr | 23 Apr 13:29 | ||
LLSO17S1 | Lowlands Shootout 2017 - Stage 1 | Nederlandse HandboogBond | Almere | 23 Apr | 24 Apr 15:30 | ||
R1709024 | Gara 3D Livorno 23 Aprile 2017 | ASD Compagnia Arcieri Livornesi "Dino Sani" | Stagno, Collesalvetti (LI) | 23 Apr | 23 Apr 12:39 | ||
EF1704AC | II Campeonato Euskadi de Veteranos | C.D. AURRERA DE VITORIA | Olaranbe | 23 Apr | 23 Apr 16:20 | ||
1LC17 | 1ª Jornada liga cadetes y menores 2017 | Federación española de tiro con arco | MADRID | 22-23 Apr | 23 Apr 17:30 | ||
R1709023 | Gara 3D Livorno 22 Aprile 2017 | ASD Compagnia Arcieri Livornesi "Dino Sani" | Stagno, Collesalvetti (LI) | 22 Apr | 23 Apr 08:18 | ||
O1440R17 | Outdoor 1440 ronde | HandBoogSchutterij Almere | Almere | 22 Apr | 22 Apr 16:18 | ||
17NRIAC | USCA North Region Intercollegiate Archery Championships | United States Collegiate Archery Association | NFAA Complex, Yankton South Dakota | 21-23 Apr | 26 Apr 08:33 | ||
2017-6 | 中華民國106年全國中等學校運動會-高中組 | 彰化縣政府 | 彰化市八卦山棒球場 | 21-23 Apr | 23 Apr 07:35 | ||
17SRIAC | USCA South Region Intercollegiate Archery Championships | United States Collegiate Archery Association | University of the Cumberlands, Williamsburg, Kentucky | 20-23 Apr | 23 Apr 20:32 | ||
17EYC1 | European Youth Cup 1st Leg | World Archery Europe | Marathon (GRE) | 17-22 Apr | 22 Apr 12:55 | ||
GPM17WRE | Gran Prix Mexicano 2017 - World Ranking Event | Federación Mexicana de Tiro con Arco | Centro de Alto Rendimiento Estatal CARE | 17-22 Apr | 23 Apr 16:03 | ||
GPM17 | Gran Prix Mexicano 2017 | Federación Mexicana de Tiro con Arco | Centro de Alto Rendimiento Estatal CARE | 17-22 Apr | 21 Apr 18:28 | ||
KE1 | Key Event 1 | Archery GB | Lilleshall NSCC | 15-16 Apr | 16 Apr 14:01 | ||
BC2017 | 2017 BC Indoor Provincial Champions | Armstrong District Fish & Game Association | Hassen Memorial Arena 3315 Pleasant Valley rd Armstrong BC | 14-16 Apr | 18 Apr 04:46 | ||
17WRIAC | USCA West Regional Intercollegiate Archery Championships | United States Collegiate Archery Association | Mile Square Park, Fountain Vally California | 14-16 Apr | 16 Apr 22:37 | ||
VSA17 | Latvijas vasaras loka šaušanas sezonas 2017 atklāšana | Latvijas loka šaušanas federācija | SK AMAZONES sporta bāzē "Pļava" | 14-16 Apr | 15 Apr 18:10 | ||
AUAC117 | 1st Asian University Archery Championship 2017 | Malaysian University Sports Council | Negeri Sembilan, Malaysia | 12-16 Apr | 16 Apr 06:16 | ||
20170409 | Selectiewedstrijd TeamNL | Nederlandse Handboog bond | Papendal, Arnhem | 9 Apr | 9 Apr 13:25 | ||
HP2017 | Huskvarnapilen | Huskvarna Bågskytteklubb | Träffpunkten, Huskvarna | 9 Apr | 9 Apr 13:10 | ||
R1701025 | 70/60mt - 50mt di Venaria Reale | A.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio | Campo Tiro Arcieri Sentiero Selvaggio | 9 Apr | 9 Apr 16:11 | ||
R1703013 | TROFEO GIACOMO ALBERTI | Arcieri Imperiesi | Campo Enzo Savoia via G Strato Regione Baite Imperia | 9 Apr | 6 Apr 20:54 | ||
R1704045 | 8^ TROFEO "MURNIK-BATTAINI" ROTARY CLUB TRADATE | A.S.D. Arcieri Castiglione Olona | Via L. Da Vinci 21043 Castiglione Olona | 8-9 Apr | 9 Apr 13:58 | ||
LCB8417 | Ron Bell Memorial Shoot 2017 | Lough Cuan Bowmen | Ballywalter Park | 8-9 Apr | 9 Apr 18:53 | ||
R1709018 | Valutazione Settore Targa | Comp. Maremmana Arcieri G.dalle Bande Nere | Grosseto | 8 Apr | 8 Apr 14:37 | ||
R1703012 | 70 mt citta IMPERIA | Arcieri Imperiesi | Campo Enzo Savoia via G Strato regione Baite Imperia | 8 Apr | 8 Apr 13:49 | ||
20170408 | CPN Todas las Clases | Club Quiron de Santiago | Cancha de Tiro Federativa, Parque Peñalolén | 8 Apr | 11 Apr 20:52 | ||
PIET17 | XII Wiosenny Halowy Turniej Łuczniczy – Zawody o Pietruszkę! | ROKIS Radzymin | Radzymin (POL) | 8 Apr | 8 Apr 15:58 | ||
Sel2CoM7 | Selectiewedstrijd 2 Outdoor Compound 2017 | Nederlandse Handboog Bond | Nationaal Sportcentrum Papendal | 8 Apr | 8 Apr 18:40 | ||
REGION17 | Regional Rumbo a ON y NJ 2017 (Región III) | CONADE- INDE - FEMETA | CARE | 8 Apr | 8 Apr 21:41 | ||
OSA | Outdoor Solar das Andorinhas | Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha | Av. Ivan de Abreu Azevedo, 333 - Bairro Carlos Gomes, Campinas - SP, 13098-505 | 8 Apr | 13 Apr 18:13 | ||
MorReg | Etapa Regional Morelos Olimpiada Nacional 2017 | Morelos | Morelos | 8 Apr | 9 Apr 23:26 | ||
EAC20182 | Enniscorthy April Field Shoot WRS | Enniscorthy Archery Club | Allenrue Woods Wilton Bree Enniscorthy Co Wexford Ireland | 7-8 Apr | 9 Apr 16:40 | ||
CNJ2017 | Campeonato Nacional Juvenil 2017 | World Archery Colombia | Villa Olímpica de Tunja, Boyacá, Colombia. | 6-9 Apr | 10 Apr 19:32 | ||
NIJ2017 | Archery NI Junior Indoor Championships 2017 | Archery NI | The Soccer Shed Green Road Ballyclare BT39 9PH | 2 Apr | 2 Apr 21:38 | ||
NIS2017 | Archery NI Senior Indoor Championships 2017 | Archery NI | The Soccer Shed Green Road Ballyclare BT39 9PH | 2 Apr | 3 Apr 06:44 | ||
17C01 | 1ª Prova do Campeonato Nacional de Campo 2017 | Real Sport Clube | Complexo Desportivo do Real Sport Clube Rua Cidade Desportiva - Monte Abraão | 2 Apr | 2 Apr 17:25 | ||
CSQ17 | Compound Competition Day | Archery GB | Lilleshall NSCC | 2 Apr | 2 Apr 15:53 | ||
R1701024 | 27° 12+12 Tiro di Campagna Arcieri delle Alpi | A.S.D. Arcieri delle Api | Castelpasserino, Rivoli (TO) | 2 Apr | 30 Mar 08:18 | ||
ZAL2017 | II Zawody Łucznicze o Puchar Burmistrza Piaseczna | KS Hubertus Zalesie Górne | Zalesie Górne (POL) | 2 Apr | 2 Apr 12:45 | ||
SelCom17 | Selectiewedstrijd Outdoor Compound 2017 | Nederlandse Handboog Bond | Nationaal Sportcentrum Papendal | 2 Apr | 2 Apr 12:54 | ||
24h-17 | 7th 24h 2017 | Guillaume Tell Strassen | Strassen (LUX) | 1-2 Apr | 2 Apr 13:41 | ||
JSM-17 | Juniormästerskap inomhus 2017 | Timrå AIF, IF Karlsvik, Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK. | NCC Hallen i Timrå | 1-2 Apr | 2 Apr 17:12 | ||
2017070 | Ronde 18m MICA Copanarco | La Fine Pointe de Brossard | Ecole Marie-Victorin 790 Victor-Hugo | 1-2 Apr | 2 Apr 17:28 | ||
2GPE17 | 2º Gran premio de España Zaragoza | Federación española de tiro con arco | Zaragoza | 1-2 Apr | 5 Apr 07:14 | ||
JM2017 | JM Inde 2017 | Holstebro Bueskytteforening | Idrætscenter Vest Mozartsvej 5 7500 Holstebro | 1 Apr | 1 Apr 17:59 | ||
R1701023 | 26° 12+12 tiro di campagna Arcieri delle Alpi | A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi | Castepasserino, Rivoli (TO) | 1 Apr | 31 Mar 07:45 | ||
HMKP2017 | Halowe Mistrzostwa Kujawsko-Pomorskiego | Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | Bydgoszcz (POL) | 1 Apr | 9 Apr 13:11 | ||
ONRG717 | REGIONAL ON2017 REGION8 | Asociación de Tiro con Arco UNAM | Campo de Tiro "Lauro Franco" UNAM Ciudad de México | 1 Apr | 2 Apr 01:08 | ||
2017020 | NM Innendørs 2017 | Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere | Skedsmohallen, Lillestrøm | 31 Mar - 2 Apr | 2 Apr 15:33 | ||
ISR-1703 | אליפות ישראל בקשתות באולם - חורף 2017 | איגוד הקשתות הישראלי | אולם 'רביבים', ראשון לציון | 31 Mar | 24 Dec 08:46 | ||
KMSK117 | Kejohanan Memanah Sirkit Kebangsaan Pertama & Terbuka WIRA 2017 | Persatuan Memanah Wilayah Persekutuan Red Arrows | Kuala Lumpur | 29 Mar - 2 Apr | 2 Apr 05:50 | ||
17PAWR | 2017 PARA-ARCHERY WORLD RANKING EVENT | World Archery Asia | Bangkok (THA) | 27 Mar - 1 Apr | 31 Mar 18:02 | ||
2017-02 | Hågaträffen | BSK Sturarna | Hågavägen 190, Hågaby, Uppsala | 26 Mar | 26 Mar 15:39 | ||
CamR917C | 3r ROUND-900 XXV LLIGA 2017 CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC | Club Arc Montjuïc | Castell de Montjuïc - Barcelona | 26 Mar | 4 Apr 21:19 | ||
R1706018 | I 900 Roarr | ASD ARCIERI DELLE DUE TIGRI | Impianto Sportivo in via Giosuè Carducci 55 - Canale di Ceregnano (RO) | 26 Mar | 26 Mar 12:20 | ||
R1701022 | 17° 3D Arcieri delle Alpi | A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi | Castelpasserino, Rivoli (TO) | 26 Mar | 24 Mar 08:50 | ||
SG2017 | Petrotrin Southern Games - Target Archery 2017 | STARTA Archery Club | STRA Grounds, Forres Park, Claxton Bay | 26 Mar | 27 Mar 17:34 | ||
R1704043 | 3D FITA | Team Archery Venegono A.S.D. | Azzate (VA) | 26 Mar | 2 Apr 13:54 | ||
PVAES703 | Campeonato Provincial de Sala 2017 | Arqueros de Sol XIV | Sala Arqueros de Sol XIV | 25-26 Mar | 26 Mar 19:57 | ||
17SUICM | Swiss Indoor Championship | Bogenschützen-Verein Bern | Macolin-Magglingen (SUI) | 25-26 Mar | 27 Mar 15:52 | ||
RegUni | Selectivo regional universitaria 2017 | Asociación de Tiro con Arco de la UNAM | Campo de Tiro con Arco Lauro Franco Espinosa | 25-26 Mar | 26 Mar 20:54 | ||
SP17IN04 | 4º Indoor FPAF | II Indoor CBTARCO | MICA | Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha | UNICAMP/SP | SJRP | 25-26 Mar | 27 Mar 18:16 | ||
ONL2017 | Olimpiada Nuevo León 2017 | INDE | CARE | 25-26 Mar | 26 Mar 23:16 | ||
SEST1701 | Vårpilen Junior 2017 | www.StallarholmensBK.se | Stallarholmens Sporthall | 25 Mar | 20 Mar 10:14 | ||
R1701021 | 16° 3D Arcieri delle Alpi | A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi | Castelpasserino, Rivoli (TO) | 25 Mar | 26 Mar 07:25 | ||
1703 | COMPETENCIA REGIONAL ZONA SUR | ASOCIACIION YUCATECA DE TIRO CON ARCO | MERIDA , YUCATAN , MEXICO | 24-25 Mar | 26 Mar 23:34 | ||
DPVT17 | Държавно първенство на закрито 2017 година, Велико Търново | СК Етър 78 - Велико Търново | гр. Велико Търново, СОУ Емилиан Станев | 24-25 Mar | 26 Mar 13:29 | ||
Cetys17 | COPA CETYS 2017 | CLUB ZORROS DE TIRO CON ARCO | CETYS UNIVERSIDAD CAMPUS MEXICALI | 23-26 Mar | 26 Mar 17:23 | ||
17AGP-2 | 2017 Asia Cup - Stage 2 | World Archery Asia | Bangkok | 20-25 Mar | 25 Mar 10:16 | ||
R1703010 | Torneo Field Del Castellaccio | Associazione Genovese Arcieri | GENOVA Parco del Peralto 3 | 19 Mar | 19 Mar 18:07 | ||
MPSM2017 | Mani pirmie starti marts 2017 | SK "Curland" | M.Namiķa iela 2b, Grobiņa | 19 Mar | 18 Mar 13:13 | ||
17USNAT | NFAA Indoor Nationals | National Field Archery Association | Cincinnati (OH-USA) | 18-19 Mar | 21 Mar 18:52 | ||
LLCPB17a | 41è CT. PROVINCIAL BARCELONA - 2a LLIGA CATALANA D'AIRE LLIURE | Club Arc Montjuïc | Camp de Tir amb Arc del Fossat del Castell de Montjuïc BARCELONA | 18-19 Mar | 19 Mar 13:04 | ||
70_50-17 | 2x70m+2x50m Indoor | Guilaume Tell | Strassen (LUX) | 18-19 Mar | 19 Mar 17:18 | ||
18032107 | All Ireland Field Championships 2017 | City of Belfast Archers | Belfast Castle Estate Antrim Road Belfast BT15 5GR | 18-19 Mar | 19 Mar 22:52 | ||
S1712043 | 1° Trofeo Mixed Team | A.S.D. FIUMICINO ARCHERY TEAM | Palafitarco, Via Bruno Pontecorvo | 18-19 Mar | 18 Mar 08:13 | ||
ICEIN17 | Icelandic Championships Indoor | Icelandic Archery Committee | Bogfimisetrid Archery Center Reykjavik | 18-19 Mar | 19 Mar 19:08 | ||
1GP17 | 1º GRAN PREMIO DE ESPAÑA 2017 | Federación española de tiro con arco | Benalmádena, Málaga | 18-19 Mar | 22 Mar 19:34 | ||
CIFPT-17 | Campeonato Indoor 2017 | Club Deportivo de tiro con Arco - Arqueros del Mar | Club Regatas Lima - Filial Villa Deportiva | 18-19 Mar | 20 Mar 20:37 | ||
T1RN2017 | 1er Torneo Ranking Nacional 2017 | Asoc. Dep. Tiro con Arco Alajuela | Plaza Urgellés | 18-19 Mar | 20 Mar 02:50 | ||
SP17IN03 | 3º Indoor Campeonato Paulista Multisite | Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha | SP / Campinas / S Carlos / SJRPreto | 18-19 Mar | 24 Mar 02:34 | ||
ICEAO17 | Iceland Archery Open 2017 | Icelandic Archery Committee | Bogfimisetrid Archery Center Reykjavik | 18-19 Mar | 25 Mar 11:46 | ||
LJ-17 | Lilla Jungfrun | Skogens IF | Fredriksberg | 18 Mar | 12 Mar 14:26 | ||
GACLIO17 | Leinster Indoor Open 2017 | Greenhills Archers Club | Tallaght Community School, Sports Complex, Castle Lawns, Balrothery, Tallaght, Dublin 24 | 18 Mar | 18 Mar 16:30 | ||
LVJC2017 | Latvijas valsts jauniešu čempionāts telpās 2017 | Latvijas loka šaušanas federācija | M.Namiķa iela 2b, Grobiņa | 18 Mar | 19 Mar 13:49 | ||
AE1703A2 | Jornada 2ª de Liga Escolar Alavesa Aire Libre 2016-2017 | Arku Lagunak | Ins. Tiro Fed. Alavesa, Vitoria-Gasteiz (Araba-Álava) | 18 Mar | 19 Mar 09:46 | ||
2017059 | Mars stevne | Fana Bueskytterklubb | Ulsmåg Skole | 18 Mar | 19 Mar 18:25 | ||
DPZ2017 | Държавно първенство на закрито | СК "Робин Худ" София | гр. Габрово, Спортна зала "Орловец" | 17-19 Mar | 19 Mar 13:35 | ||
17KIAC-2 | KELANTAN INDOOR ARCHERY CUP 2017 | DARUL NAIM ARCHERY ACADEMY | PUSAT TARBIYAH ISLAMIAH KELANTAN, PENGKALAN CHEPA, 16100, KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN,MALAYSIA | 16-21 Mar | 24 Mar 14:14 | ||
20170315 | Selectiewedstrijd TeamNL | Nederlandse Handboog Bond | Papendal, Arnhem | 15 Mar | 15 Mar 17:05 | ||
R1706014 | 1° Indoor Giovanile Arcieri Ciliensi | A.s.d. Arcieri Ciliensi | Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Folegot - Ceggia Ve | 12 Mar | 12 Mar 16:58 | ||
R1701018 | V° Trofeo città di Pozzolo Formigaro | a.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri Marengo | Centro Sportivo Comunale Giovanni Paolo II° via Frascheta snc 15068 Pozzolo Formigaro - AL- | 12 Mar | 13 Mar 19:20 | ||
H00001 | Torneio HIT or MISS para amador | Universidade Federal de Mato Grosso | Cuiabá -MT (BRA) | 12 Mar | 13 Mar 15:22 | ||
SenSM100 | Seniorien halli-SM 2017, 18m + finaalit | Puijon Jousi | Kuopio-Halli, Kuopio, Finland | 12 Mar | 2 Apr 11:02 | ||
G1701019 | Trofeo Pinocchio Piemonte - Invernale | Arcieri del Chisone | Cantalupa (TO) | 12 Mar | 12 Mar 17:34 | ||
R1701017 | 39° Trofeo Città di Carpignano Sesia | Compagnia Arcieri dell’Arengo | Carpignano Sesia (NO) - via Ettore Piazza - palestra Comunale | 12 Mar | 12 Mar 15:47 | ||
EF1703B1 | 1ªLiga vasca bosque 3D 2017 | AMURRIO ARKU KIROL TALDEA | Casa del guarda en el termino deIzarza AMURRIO ALAVA | 12 Mar | 12 Mar 18:24 | ||
SEGLIG | Segunda Tirada de la Liga de Precisión, Arco Tradicional y Arco Desnudo FCMTA | C.D. TIRO CON ARCO CUENCA | Complejo Deportivo Luis Ocaña, Avda. Reyes Católicos, S/N, Cuenca | 12 Mar | 14 Mar 16:47 | ||
R1712013 | GARA INDOOR 18m A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA COSMOS | A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA COSMOS | PALAFITARCO Via Bruno Pontecorvo, 1 ROMA | 12 Mar | 12 Mar 17:27 | ||
SE17-05 | 1ª Seletiva Recurvo - Maricá/RJ (2 Etapas de Word Cup) - Domingo | CBTARCO | Maricá/RJ | 12 Mar | 12 Mar 15:34 | ||
20170312 | Torneo Ranking I Sub-20 y Master | Club Instituto Nacional de Santiago | Cancha Federativa de Tiro con Arco, Parque Peñalolen | 12 Mar | 13 Mar 03:35 | ||
R1706013 | 1° Indoor Arcieri Ciliensi | A.s.d. Arcieri Ciliensi | Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Folegot - Ceggia - Ve | 11-12 Mar | 15 Mar 19:38 | ||
R1704036 | INDOOR 18 MT | A.S.D. ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA | PALESTRA COMUNALE VIA A. DE GASPERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA | 11-12 Mar | 12 Mar 17:18 | ||
DMU2017 | Danske Mesterskaber for Ungdom 2017 | Varde Bueskyttelaug | Varde Fritidscenter IFV, Lerpøtvej 55, 6800 Varde | 11-12 Mar | 13 Mar 14:38 | ||
sm2017 | Inomhus-SM 2017 | BK Dalpilen | Lugnet Falun | 11-12 Mar | 12 Mar 13:38 | ||
EACMF | Enniscorthy March WRS Field Shoot | Enniscorthy archery club | Allenrue Woods Wilton Bree Enniscorthy Co Wexford Ireland | 11-12 Mar | 3 Mar 10:27 | ||
bowl3 | TaylorBOWL 3 - The final stand | Dundrum Archers | 53.025295, -6.071367 | 11-12 Mar | 12 Mar 19:25 | ||
20170311 | Torneo de Tiro con Arco Ranking I OPEN | Club de Tiro con Arco "Instituto Nacional" | Cancha Federativa de Tiro con Arco Parque Peñalolen | 11 Mar | 12 Mar 01:02 | ||
PB5 | Puchar Bydgoszczy - Finał | Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | Bydgoszcz (POL) | 11 Mar | 11 Mar 14:32 | ||
NKIA2017 | NK Indoor Aspiranten 2017 | Nederlandse Handboog Bond | Rotterdam | 11 Mar | 12 Mar 09:39 | ||
JunSM100 | Juniorien Halli SM 2017, 18m + finaalit | Puijon Jousi | Kuopio-Halli, Kuopio, Finland | 11 Mar | 15 Mar 11:13 | ||
KJ3 | 3rd Series KJ Individual Archery Challenge | Majlis Sukan Negara Malaysia | Kuala Lumpur | 11 Mar | 11 Mar 09:41 | ||
SE17-04 | 1ª Seletiva Recurvo - Maricá/RJ (2 Etapas de Word Cup) - Sábado | CBTARCO | Maricá/RJ | 11 Mar | 11 Mar 15:39 | ||
17EAIC | European Indoor Championships | World Archery Europe | Vittel (FRA) | 5-12 Mar | 12 Mar 14:45 | ||
R1701015 | TERZO TROFEO CITTA'DI BORGOSESIA - INDOOR 18M. | A.S.D. Arcieri del Sesia | Borgosesia | 5 Mar | 5 Mar 16:16 | ||
R1701016 | 10a Gara Interregionale 3D Campofelice | ASD Arcieri di Volpiano | Lombardore (TO) | 5 Mar | 2 Mar 18:18 | ||
RAT-02 | II Real Archery Tournament | Real Sport Clube | Pavilhão Professor João Campelo Rua dos Jasmins 2745-796 Massamá | 5 Mar | 13 Mar 15:46 | ||
2017-2 | 106年全國青年盃射箭錦標賽 | 中華民國射箭協會 | 花蓮縣玉里國小永昌分校 | 4-6 Mar | 18 Mar 08:35 | ||
SDMI17 | DM for senior 2017 indendørs | TIK bueskydning | Taastrup Idræts Center | 4-5 Mar | 9 Mar 06:20 | ||
131CH908 | TopArcher 2017 Indoor | Arc Club Jussy | Centre sportif des Beillans, Jussy (Genève) | 4-5 Mar | 7 Mar 17:19 | ||
R1704032 | 2° indoor 18 m città di oggiono | compagnia arcieri lariani a.s.d. | I.I.S. Vittorio Bachelet Via Bachelet, 6 23848 Oggiono (LC) | 4-5 Mar | 5 Mar 17:55 | ||
NISN2017 | National Indoor Championships 2017 - Seniors | Archery Ireland | National Sports Arena National Sports Campus Blanchardstown,Dublin | 4-5 Mar | 5 Mar 21:40 | ||
ESTD | Campeonato de España Tradicional y Desnudo sala 2017 | Real federación española de tiro con arco | Avila | 4-5 Mar | 5 Mar 13:08 | ||
SM | 18m SM-KISA | Achilles Kokkola | Kampushalli | 4-5 Mar | 7 Mar 12:41 | ||
NIMJ2017 | National Indoor Championships - Masters/Juniors | Archery Ireland | National Sports Arena National Sports Campus Blanchardstown,Dublin | 4 Mar | 4 Mar 18:13 | ||
RS-04-03 | Турнир Дунавски стрели 2017 | Джамбо Русе 2006 | Спортна зала Дунав, гр.Русе | 4 Mar | 12 Mar 19:50 | ||
SP17OU03 | III OUTDOOR FPAF 2017 + COMBATE INDIVIDUAL | Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha | Vila Olímpica Mario Covas / SP | 4 Mar | 7 Mar 02:15 | ||
CMES2017 | Estatal Ciudad de Mexico 1er Control ON y JN | Arqueros de la Ciudad de Mexico | Deportivo "Gran Libertador" Deleg Miguel Hidalgo CDMX | 4 Mar | 5 Mar 19:54 | ||
20170304 | 3D-Kian-Seren | Club Kian-Seren | Diagonal Las Torres - Peñalolen | 4 Mar | 23 Mar 21:56 | ||
LITC2017 | Atviras Lietuvos šaudymo iš lanko uždarose patalpose čempionatas | Žaliasis lankas | Birutės st. 5, Alytus, Lithuania | 3-5 Mar | 6 Mar 09:39 | ||
17_CNI_1 | Campeonato Nacional Interligas- 1ra Parada- | Federacion de Arqueros de Colombia | Acuaparque de la Caña- Cali- | 3-5 Mar | 5 Mar 19:28 | ||
2017069 | Championnat Canadien Multi-Site Intérieur | La Fine Pointe de Brossard | Ecole Marie-Victorin 790 Victor-Hugo, Brossard, J4W 1V2 | 3-4 Mar | 4 Mar 18:25 | ||
LLSOI164 | Lowlands Shootout Indoor Try-out (4) | Rotterdam | Rotterdam | 26 Feb | 27 Feb 19:19 | ||
DCIN17 | Devon and Cornwall Archery Society Indoor Championships 2017 | Devon and Cornwall Archery Society | YMCA Plymouth, Honicknowle Lane, Plymouth, Devon, PL5 3NG | 26 Feb | 26 Feb 22:37 | ||
2017-DPH | XLIV dvoransko prvenstvo Hrvatske | VSK i SK Navaho | Arena Varaždin, Šetalište Franje Tuđmana 1 | 26 Feb | 27 Feb 21:52 | ||
MA1701 | MUSELCUP2017 | Mousel Archers Wasserbillig | Strassen - Luxembourg | 26 Feb | 21 Sep 19:40 | ||
CMVIIITD | VIII CTO DE CASTILLA-LA MANCHA DE SALA DE ARCO TRADICIONAL Y ARCO DESNUDO | C.D. ITARCO | Pabellón del Instituto Carmen Burgos de Seguí, Alovera, GUADALAJARA | 26 Feb | 26 Feb 20:38 | ||
CamR917B | 2n ROUND-900 XXV LLIGA 2017 CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC | Club Arc Montjuïc | Castell de Montjuïc - Barcelona | 26 Feb | 26 Feb 19:35 | ||
R1701013 | 9° INDOOR DI CERANO | A.S.D. ARCIERI DI CERANO | Centro Sportivo di Via Bagno, 10 (Palestra Comunale) Cerano (NO) | 26 Feb | 26 Feb 16:03 | ||
SMSen17 | Sjællandsmesterskaberne Senior Inde 2017 | Lyngby Bueskyttelaug | Lyngby Bueskyttelaug | 26 Feb | 20 Feb 23:06 | ||
CAC17049 | OAA - 10 Ring Championship (Ptb location) | Peterborough Archer/Saugeen Shafts | Peterborough, Ontario | 26 Feb | 26 Feb 22:51 | ||
R1701014 | 29° Trofeo "Città di Pino Torinese - indoor 18 m. | A.S.D. Arcieri di Pino e del Chierese | Palestra scuole medie via Folis 8 10025 Pino Torinese (To) | 25-26 Feb | 26 Feb 11:31 | ||
R1706010 | IV INDOOR ARCIERI CARRARESI | A.S.D COMPAGNIA ARCIERI CARRARESI | Palestra Antonio Bonazza VIA DA RIO 40 35020 Loc. Cornegliana DUE CARRARE (PD) | 25-26 Feb | 26 Feb 17:55 | ||
SP-2017 | Stockholmspilen 2017 | Stockholms BågskjutningsKlubb | Högdalshallen | 25 Feb | 25 Feb 13:55 | ||
SMungd17 | Sjællandsmesterskaberne Ungdom Inde 2017 | Lyngby Bueskyttelaug | Lyngby Stadion | 25 Feb | 22 Feb 19:09 | ||
20170225 | Torneo CPN Todas las Clases | Club Konantu de Santiago | Cancha Federativa de Tiro con Arco, Parque Peñalolen | 25 Feb | 3 Mar 00:36 | ||
N1716006 | Campionati Italiani Indoor | Fitarco | Bari | 24-26 Feb | 26 Feb 18:18 | ||
CNE2017 | XLIV Campeonato Nacional de Exteriores 2017 | Federación Mexicana de Tiro con Arco | Comité Olímpico Mexicano | 20-26 Feb | 27 Feb 17:37 | ||
R1704028 | 22° Trofeo della Giazzera. Memorial Franco Giannoni | A.S.D. Arcieri Castiglione Olona | Via Leonardo Da Vinci Castiglione Olona | 19 Feb | 19 Feb 16:49 | ||
R1708007 | 29° indoor delle torte | Arcieri dell'Ortica | S. Giovanni di Novellara (RE) | 18-19 Feb | 19 Feb 17:04 | ||
EMS17 | Campeonato de España menores y cadetes sala 2017 | Real federación española de tiro con arco | Pamplona | 18-19 Feb | 19 Feb 21:57 | ||
R1701012 | 17° torneo Arcieri Conte Rosso Memorial Silvio Ruffilli | A.S.D Arcieri Conte Rosso | Rosta | 18-19 Feb | 19 Feb 16:00 | ||
R1712009 | Campionato Regionale Indoor 2017 OL | A.s.d. Arco Sport Roma | Roma | 18-19 Feb | 19 Feb 15:41 | ||
R1705025 | Campionato Provinciale Indoor | APD Kosmos Rovereto | Rovereto | 18-19 Feb | 19 Feb 17:25 | ||
SP17IN02 | 2º Indoor Campeonato Paulista | 1º Indoor CBTARCO | Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha | SP | Campinas | S Carlos | SJRP | 18-19 Feb | 22 Feb 21:35 | ||
OJM_1-17 | Ouluhalli-kisa 18m | Oulun Jousimiehet ry | Ouluhalli | 18 Feb | 22 Feb 15:05 | ||
MVPil17 | Midvinterpilen | Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | Sörbergeskolan | 18 Feb | 19 Feb 08:33 | ||
CAIND17 | Cavan Archers Double WA 18m | Cavan Archers | Killinkere GAA Club | 18 Feb | 23 Feb 19:17 | ||
MPSF2017 | Mani pirmie starti februāris 2017 | SK “Curland” | M.Namiķa iela 2b, Grobiņa | 18 Feb | 18 Feb 14:05 | ||
DE_BUN17 | Bundesliga Finals 2017 | Deutscher Schutzen Bund | Wiesbaden (GER) | 18 Feb | 18 Feb 16:01 | ||
TU-17-01 | VI-ти ТУРНИР "ЗАГОРСКИ СТРЕЛЕЦ" | Загорски стрелец | гр. Стара Загора | 17-19 Feb | 19 Feb 10:56 | ||
PARA1 | Kejohanan Memanah Sirkit Paralimpik Siri 1 MSN/ Milo 2017 | Majlis Sukan Negara Malaysia | Padang YMCA, Ipoh, Perak | 15-19 Feb | 19 Feb 02:38 | ||
OBA003 | The Valentine Vegas - Feb 2017 | Old Basing Archers | The Hampshire Court Hotel, Basingstoke, RG24 8FY | 12 Feb | 13 Feb 15:42 | ||
OBA004 | Valentine WRS Combined - Feb 2017 | Old Basing Archers | The Hampshire Court Hotel, Basingstoke, RG24 8FY | 12 Feb | 12 Feb 20:23 | ||
CamR917A | 1r ROUND-900 XXV LLIGA 2017 CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC | Club Arc Montjuïc | Castell de Montjuïc - Barcelona | 12 Feb | 13 Feb 19:14 | ||
MCYL17S | CAMPEONATO CASTILLA Y LEÓN CADETES Y MENORES 14 DE SALA 2017 | FEDERACIÓN DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN TIRO CON ARCO Y CLUB LA FLECHA DE SLAMANCA | SALAMANCA | 12 Feb | 12 Feb 17:39 | ||
16S10 | 10ª Prova do Campeonato Nacional de Sala 2016/2017 | Arco Clube Ar Livre | Parque de Exposições do Montijo | 12 Feb | 12 Feb 16:36 | ||
SI17NI08 | XVII Memorijal Mihajlo Čolović - Čole | SK Niš | Niš, Serbia | 12 Feb | 12 Feb 12:50 | ||
CAC17050 | FITA Club Tournament | Peterborough Archers/Saugeen Shafts | Peterborough, Ontario | 12 Feb | 13 Feb 00:41 | ||
EAC2018 | Enniscorthy Spring 3D Wrs Shoot | Enniscorthy Archery Club | Allenrue Woods Wilton Bree Enniscorthy Co Wexford | 12 Feb | 21 Feb 12:53 | ||
T1P2017 | 1er Torneo para Principiantes 2017 | Asoc. Dep. de Tiro con Arco Occidente | Monserrat, Alajuela | 12 Feb | 12 Feb 21:21 | ||
SKBJ2 | KEJOHANAN MEMANAH TERBUKA PERINGKAT KEBANGSAAN SBT & BJ WOLFPACK CUP 2017 BAWAH 15 TAHUN DAN 17 TAHUN | BJ WOLFPACK ARCHERY CLUB | SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN SHAH ALAM | 11-12 Feb | 12 Feb 12:01 | ||
R1701011 | Campionato Regionale Indoor 2017 tutte le classi | Arcieri del Chisone A.S.D. | Palazzetto dello Sport Via Italia 10060 Catalupa (TO) | 11-12 Feb | 12 Feb 18:02 | ||
R1704022 | V TROFEO CITTA' DI CILAVEGNA | A.S.D. Arcieri Telemachos | Cilavegna (PV) | 11-12 Feb | 12 Feb 16:33 | ||
R1709009 | Campionato Regionale Indoor | Arcieri del Poggio A.S.D. | Palazzetto dello SportPiazza Sandro Pertini 250054 Fucecchio (Fi) | 11-12 Feb | 12 Feb 16:59 | ||
CNI17 | Championnat National Indoor 2017 | Fédération Luxembourgeoise de Tir à l'arc | Strassen(LUX) | 11-12 Feb | 13 Feb 17:18 | ||
bowl2 | TaylorBOWL - The Valentines Special | Dundrum Archers | Redgate, Co. Wicklow | 11-12 Feb | 11 Feb 18:24 | ||
R1711005 | Campionato Regionale Indoor 2017 Umbria | A.S.D. Arcieri Citta' Di Terni | Terni | 11-12 Feb | 14 Feb 13:31 | ||
17IAWC-4 | Indoor Archery World Cup 2017 - Finals | World Archery | Las Vegas (USA) | 11 Feb | 12 Feb 05:02 | ||
HMD17 | Halowe Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w łucznictwie | Dolnośląski Związek Łuczniczy we Wrocławiu, Urząd Miasta Świebodzice: UKS Ameoli Świebodzice | Świebodzice | 11 Feb | 11 Feb 17:04 | ||
EF1702S | EUSKADIKO ARETOKO ARKU TRADIZIONALA ETA ARKU BILUZEKO VII TXAPELKETA | AMURRIO ARKU KIROL TALDEA | Polideportivo Bañuetaibar C/ Abiaga Nº 2 Amurrio | 11 Feb | 11 Feb 22:52 | ||
Tiltu17 | Tiltu Star 2017 | Iitin Jousiampujat ry | Ravilinna Veteraanitie 2 Kausala | 11 Feb | 12 Feb 16:48 | ||
2017091 | Norgescup stevne Stjernestevne | Vigra IL Bueskyttere | Vigrahallen | 11 Feb | 11 Feb 16:30 | ||
SBL2017 | IX TORNEO DE SAN BLAS 2017 VALDEMORILLO VEGAS SHOOT | Arqueros de Valdemorillo | Valdemorillo | 11 Feb | 12 Feb 13:22 | ||
PB4 | Puchar Bydgoszczy - 4 runda | Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | Bydgoszcz (POL) | 11 Feb | 11 Feb 12:34 | ||
SP17IN01 | 1° Indoor Campeonato Paulista | Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha | SP | Campinas | S Carlos | SJRP | 11 Feb | 16 Feb 17:52 | ||
2017125 | Februarstevnet | Harstad Bueskyttere | Seljestadhallen Harstad | 11 Feb | 11 Feb 17:50 | ||
WAF2017 | The Vegas Shoot 2017 | National Field Association | Las Vegas (NV) | 10-12 Feb | 13 Feb 03:27 | ||
R1708006 | 18MT indoor Città di Castenaso | A.S.D. Castenaso Archery Team | via XXI ottobre 1944, 8/3 40055 Castenaso (BO) | 10-12 Feb | 12 Feb 15:52 | ||
VNMLSTR | I-ви турнир по стрелба с лък "Млади стрелци" 2017 за кадети, кадетки, момчета и момичета до 14г. и 11г. в олимпийски стил и компаунд | ОСК "МЛАДИ СТРЕЛЦИ" и община ВАРНА | Варна (BUL) | 10-11 Feb | 12 Feb 18:38 | ||
Fred17 | Frederiksborgpokalen 2017 | Hillerød Bueskyttelaug | Frederiksborgcentret, Milnersvej 39, 3400 Hillerød | 5 Feb | 5 Feb 17:30 | ||
R1704020 | 1° Indoor Città di Meda | A.s.d. Compagnia d'Archi | Meda (MB) | 5 Feb | 5 Feb 17:41 | ||
HAA002 | Hampshire Indoor Weekend. Day2 County Championship UKRS Portsmouth | Andy Caine | Fleming Park Leisure Centre, Eastleigh, Hampshire. | 5 Feb | 13 Jan 22:05 | ||
R1701010 | VII Torneo D'la Merla | A.S.D. Arcieri Oscar | Casalbeltrame (NO) | 5 Feb | 5 Feb 16:31 | ||
SP17OU02 | II OUTDOOR FPAF 2017 + COMBATE POR EQUIPES | Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha | Vila Olímpica Mario Covas | 5 Feb | 16 Feb 17:57 | ||
SE17-02 | 2ª Seletiva Cadete e Juvenil - Maricá/RJ (Grand Prix do Mexico) | CBTARCO | Maricá/RJ | 5 Feb | 5 Feb 15:20 | ||
I1708004 | 3° Italian Challenge Rimini 2017 | A.S.D. Arcieri Cesena C.O. Team Italian Challenge Rimini 2017 | Rimini | 4-5 Feb | 5 Feb 13:40 | ||
R1712008 | 13CITTA' DI FIUMICINO | A.S.D. FIUMICINO ARCHERY TEAM | ISTITUTO BAFFI VIA LORENZO BEZZI 53 | 4-5 Feb | 5 Feb 18:13 | ||
17AZINDO | 2017 AZ State JOAD Championships | Corner Kidz | Ben Avery Shooting Facility Indoor Range | 4-5 Feb | 6 Feb 23:56 | ||
SKBJ1 | Kejohanan Memanah Terbuka Peringkat Kebangsaan SBT & BJ Wolfpack Cup 2017 Bawah 12 Tahun | BJ Wolfpack Archery Club | Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Shah Alam | 4-5 Feb | 6 Feb 01:22 | ||
R1701009 | 10° INDOOR CITTA' DI COLLEGNO. | A.S.D. Ar.Co. arcieri Colegno | Palestra scolastica Calvino Viale dei Partigiani 36 10093 Collegno (TO) | 4-5 Feb | 4 Feb 19:36 | ||
HIB17 | VIII Międzynarodowy Memoriał Karola Hibnera | Mazowsze Teresin | Teresin (POL) | 4-5 Feb | 5 Feb 12:32 | ||
R1711004 | Torneo Indoor "Città di Gubbio" | A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Eugubini | C.V.A. Ylenia Cernicchi loc. Semonte 70 06024 Gubbio (PG) | 4-5 Feb | 4 Feb 17:13 | ||
RS-04-02 | Турнир "Дунавски стрели" 2017 г. | Джамбо - 2006 | зала Дунав, гр.Русе | 4-5 Feb | 5 Feb 10:47 | ||
G1704019 | 1° Indoor Città di Meda | A.s.d. Compagnia d'Archi | Meda (MB) | 4 Feb | 4 Feb 21:07 | ||
HAA001 | Hampshire Indoor Weekend. Day1 W18&H2H | Andy Caine | Fleming Park Leisure Park. Eastleigh. Hampshire | 4 Feb | 13 Jan 15:34 | ||
R1708005 | Campionato Regionale indoor 2017 Emilia Romagna | A.S.D. Arcieri Cesena | Rimini Fiera, Padiglione C1Via Emilia 155 47921 Rimini (RN) | 4 Feb | 4 Feb 17:48 | ||
BLP-17 | Blå Jungfrupilen 2017 | Skogens IF | Oscarsgymnasiet | 4 Feb | 4 Feb 13:52 | ||
EAS17 | Campeonato de España absoluto, junior y adaptado sala 2017 | Real Federación de tiro con arco | Fuengirola, Málaga | 3-5 Feb | 5 Feb 12:19 | ||
BACT17 | Baltijas atklātais čempionāts loka šaušanā telpās | Latvijas loka šaušanas federācija | Ventspils, Sporta iela 7/9 | 3-5 Feb | 5 Feb 13:36 | ||
SE17-01 | 1ª Seletiva Cadete e Juvenil - Maricá/RJ (Grand Prix do Mexico) | CBTARCO | Maricá/RJ | 3-5 Feb | 4 Feb 16:05 | ||
TIKA1701 | Aftenstævne Januar 2017 | TIK Bueskydning | TIK klublokaler, Mølleholmskolen Mølleholmen 20, 2630 Taastrup | 31 Jan | 31 Jan 20:43 | ||
R1701008 | VII TROFEO CIOCOLARC - 25+18 | ASD ARCIERI DELL' ELICE | PEVERAGNO, Via dello sport 3 | 29 Jan | 16 Feb 17:36 | ||
R1703007 | 18 mt Imperia | arcieri imperiesi | palestra comunale via P. Laigueglia San Lorenzo Al Mare Im | 29 Jan | 29 Jan 11:41 | ||
acyl17 | Campeonato de Castilla y León Absoluto, junior y adaptado sala 2017 | Federación de tiro con arco de Castilla y León y Arqueros Abulenses | Avila | 29 Jan | 29 Jan 18:18 | ||
NKI2017 | NK Indoor 2017 | Nederlandse Handboog Bond | Zoetermeer | 29 Jan | 31 Jan 11:52 | ||
16S09 | 9ª Prova do Campeonato Nacional de Sala 2016/2017 | Arco Clube Ar Livre | Parque de Exposições do Montijo | 29 Jan | 30 Jan 23:08 | ||
R1705003 | INDOOR 18M | A.P.D. KOSMOS ROVERETO | ROVERETO | 29 Jan | 29 Jan 16:02 | ||
klass17 | Klassträffen 2017 | BSK Iggesund | Träningslokalen Iggesund | 28 Jan - 12 Feb | 12 Feb 13:19 | ||
R1704015 | Campionato Regionale divisione Arco Nudo | Comp. Arcieri del Sole | Solaro, Centro Sportivo G. Scirea | 28-29 Jan | 29 Jan 16:02 | ||
G1704012 | CAMPIONATO REGIONALE INDOOR GIOVANILE + OR ARCO OLIMPICO G-R-A M/F | A.S.D. ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA | PALESTRA COMUNALE VIA A.DE GASPERI 8 21043 CASTIGLIONE OLONA | 28-29 Jan | 29 Jan 16:31 | ||
R1704013 | Camp. Reg. Indoor OL J_S_M_ | A.S.D. Arcieri dell'Airone | Turate | 28-29 Jan | 29 Jan 16:37 | ||
R1704014 | Campionato Regionale Indoor CO Lombardia 2017 | Arcieri Tre Torri | Cardano al Campo (VA) | 28-29 Jan | 29 Jan 16:23 | ||
Arena17 | Arena Challenge 2017 | Silkeborg Bueskyttelaug & Aarhus Bueskyttelaug | Arena Midt | 28-29 Jan | 28 Jan 11:55 | ||
50CATA | 50 Campionat de Catalunya-Sala- Canovelles (Barcelona) | Club Esportiu Arc Canovelles | Pabellon Poliesportiu municipal Tagamanent | 28-29 Jan | 6 Feb 01:14 | ||
RIG2017 | Reykjavik International Games 2017 | Icelandic Archery Committee | Bogfimisetrid Archery Center | 28-29 Jan | 31 Jan 13:08 | ||
NKICJ17 | NK Indoor Cadetten en Junioren 2017 | Nederlandse Handboog Bond | Roermond | 28 Jan | 31 Jan 11:01 | ||
G1701038 | VII TROFEO CIOCOLARC - giovanile | ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICE | PEVERAGNO, Via dello Sport 3 | 28 Jan | 16 Feb 17:37 | ||
EF1701S | EUSKADI ABSOLUTUKO XXVII ETA ARETOKO TIRO TALDEENGATIKO EUSKADIKO IX LEHIAKETA | AMURRIO ARKU KIROL TALDEA | POLIDEPORTIVO BAÑUETAIBAR AMURRIO | 28 Jan | 28 Jan 22:40 | ||
G1703006 | giovanile Imperia | arcieri imperiesi | palestra comunale via P. Laigueglia San Lorenzo Al Mare Im | 28 Jan | 28 Jan 14:45 | ||
TMK2017 | Tuulimäkikilpailu 2017 | Robin Hood | Tuulimäki, Espoo, Finland | 28 Jan | 28 Jan 19:23 | ||
RK001 | Prova de Ranqueamento Nacional | Federação Paulista de Arco e Flecha | Círculo Militar Campinas | 28 Jan | 28 Jan 23:40 | ||
N1708002 | Campionati Italiani Indoor Para-Archery | Fitarco | Suzzara (MN) | 27-29 Jan | 29 Jan 15:01 | ||
R1701007 | 1° ARCA D'INVERNO | ARC.A Arcieri Alpignano | Via Collegno 31 - Alpignano ( TO ) | 27-29 Jan | 29 Jan 15:32 | ||
17AZSWSC | 2017 ABFAA Southwest Sectional and Pre-Vegas | Desert Sky Archers | Ben Avery Indoor Range | 27 Jan | 21 Jan 23:22 | ||
17Fazza | 3rd Fazza International Archery Competition | Dubai Club for Special Sports | Dubai (UAE) | 26-30 Jan | 30 Jan 11:49 | ||
Hudik32 | Januaripilen | BSK Hudik | Idrottshallen Hudiksvall | 22 Jan | 22 Jan 14:10 | ||
R1704010 | Terzo Indoor Città di Pavia | C.U.S. Pavia A.S.D. Sez. Tiro con l'arco | Via Bassi, 11/13, Pavia | 22 Jan | 22 Jan 16:27 | ||
G1704100 | 1° Trofeo giovanile Minerva | A.s.d. Arcieri Minerva | Palabrera di San Martino Siccomario PVVia Verdi 9San Martino Siccomario (PV) | 22 Jan | 22 Jan 16:00 | ||
R1708003 | XXIII Indoor Interregionale | A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club | Cavriago (Reggio Emilia) | 21-22 Jan | 22 Jan 18:10 | ||
R1703004 | 4° Alassio Archery Cup 2017 | A.S.D. Arcieri Cinque Stelle | Alassio (SV) | 21-22 Jan | 22 Jan 18:24 | ||
R1706005 | 4° Indoor Vicenza | Compagnia Arcieri Vicenza A.S.D. | Tensostruttura di Maddalene Via Cereda 94 36100 Maddalene (VI) | 21-22 Jan | 22 Jan 17:29 | ||
R1712004 | XIII TROFEO MASCHERA DI CARNEVALE | ASD COMPAGNIA ARCIERI ORSINI | SORIANO NEL CIMINO | 21-22 Jan | 22 Jan 18:34 | ||
R170411 | 18° Torneo Indoor 25+18m "Gara della Pancetta" | A.S.D. Arcieri "Gonzaga" | Castel D'Ario Palazzetto dello Sport | 21-22 Jan | 22 Jan 16:31 | ||
Mun2017 | Campeonato Municipal 2017 | Club Oficial Municipal De Tiro Con Arco | CDHI, Parque Centenario, Campo 1 de Futbol | 21 Jan | 22 Jan 00:55 | ||
LS170121 | Linköpingsträffen 2017 | Linköpings Skytteförening | Värö Solgläntan 58422 Linköping | 21 Jan | 21 Jan 13:05 | ||
Hudik31 | Glada Hudik Träffen | BSK Hudik | Idrottshallen Hudiksvall | 21 Jan | 22 Jan 14:13 | ||
2017118 | Solpilen | Tinden Bueskytterklubb | Tjeldsundhallen | 21 Jan | 21 Jan 15:44 | ||
17IAWC-3 | Indoor Archery World Cup 2016-17 Stage 3 | World Archery | Nimes (FRA) | 20-22 Jan | 22 Jan 14:43 | ||
R1701006 | 6° TROFEO IUVENILIA | Arcieri Iuvenilia | Torino | 20-22 Jan | 22 Jan 15:16 | ||
CARACOL | Copa Caracol Riviera Maya 2017 | Asociación Estatal de Tiro con Arco de Quintana Roo | Unidad deportiva Riviera Maya | 20-22 Jan | 23 Jan 03:45 | ||
LLSOI163 | Lowlands Shootout Indoor Try-out (3) | HandBoogSchutterij Almere | Almere | 15 Jan | 15 Jan 15:11 | ||
131CH867 | Indoor Genève 2017 | ADAGE | Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine (Genève) | 15 Jan | 15 Jan 11:30 | ||
16S08 | 8ª Prova do Campeonato Nacional de Sala 2016/17 | Arco Clube das Caldas | Pavilhão Rainha D. Leonor Rua de Vitorino Frois Caldas da Rainha | 15 Jan | 15 Jan 18:36 | ||
CMXXVIII | XXVIII CAMPEONATO DE CASTILLA-LA MANCHA ABSOLUTO DE SALA | C.D. de Tiro con Arco Artemisa | Pabellón Colegio Ilarcuris, C/ Miguel Fisac 12, 45200 Illescas(Toledo) | 15 Jan | 16 Jan 11:54 | ||
5FTAPA | 5ª Postal de sala. | Federacion de Tiro con Arco del Principado de Asturias | Polideportivo Juan Carlos Beiro - La Felguera | 15 Jan | 17 Jan 02:23 | ||
CAC17041 | IFAA Club Tournament | Peterborough Archers/Saugeen Shafts | Peterborough, Ontario | 15 Jan | 15 Jan 22:46 | ||
2205-5 | 5º Postal de sala. | Arquers de Mallorca | Nau Son Fuani - Campos - Mallorca | 15 Jan | 16 Jan 18:27 | ||
17USIIC | 2017 United States Intercollegiate Indoor Archery Championships - Regional | United States Collegiate Archery Association | US - Various Venues | 14-31 Jan | 13 Feb 18:08 | ||
R1704005 | 2° Torneo di s: Antonio | A.S.D. Arcieri Vigevano Torre del Bramante | Vigevano | 14-15 Jan | 15 Jan 15:29 | ||
R1708002 | XII Trofeo "Città di Vignola" | KI OSHI ARCHERY | Polo Scolastico, Via della Resistenza 800, Vignola (MO) | 14-15 Jan | 15 Jan 16:55 | ||
2180-5 | 5º Postal de sala. Trofeo RFETA 1º Liga Charra Edades 2017 | Arqueros de Sol XIV | Sala Arqueros de Sol XIV | 14-15 Jan | 13 Mar 21:16 | ||
131CH866 | Indoor Genève Jeunes 2017 | ADAGE | Centre sportif du Bois-des-Frères, Châtelaine (Genève) | 14 Jan | 15 Jan 08:44 | ||
2017186 | Nyttårsstevne | Vigra IL Bueskyttere | Vigrahallen | 14 Jan | 14 Jan 18:12 | ||
20195 | 5º Postal de sala. Trofeo RFETA | Amurrio Arku kirol Taldea | polideportivo Lucas Rey Amurrio | 14 Jan | 14 Jan 16:09 | ||
PB3 | Puchar Bydgoszczy - 3 runda | Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | Bydgoszcz (POL) | 14 Jan | 14 Jan 12:42 | ||
17TV01 | Türi Cup | Türi vibukool koostöös Taavo Allikuga | Lydia Koidula 27a, Türi | 14 Jan | 14 Jan 14:54 | ||
LATTC17 | Latvijas atklātais čempionāts loka šaušanā telpās 2017 | SK ODISEJS | Ventspils, Sporta iela 7/9 | 13-14 Jan | 15 Jan 15:22 | ||
R1701003 | VII° TROFEO del Gorgonzola Città di CAMERI | A.S.D. Arcieri Cameri | Centro Sportivo Polifunzionale “SPORT3” via F. BARACCA 74 28062 Cameri (NO) | 8 Jan | 8 Jan 16:52 | ||
WWA17INb | Wicklow Archers 2017 Indoor - WA 18m + H2H | Wicklow Archers | Shoreline Leisure Centre, Mill Road,Greystones, Co Wicklow | 8 Jan | 8 Jan 15:54 | ||
R1703002 | Genova Campionato Regionale Indoor | S.s.d. Associazione Genovese Arcieri | PalaCus Viale Francesco Gambaro 66 | 8 Jan | 8 Jan 19:23 | ||
MPSJ17 | Mani pirmie starti janvāris 2017 | SK "Curland" | M.Namiķa ielā 2b, Grobiņa | 8 Jan | 8 Jan 12:56 | ||
TIKNYP17 | TIK - Nytårspokalen 2017 | TIK - TIK Bueskydning | Taastrup Idræts Center, Parkvej 78, 2630 Taastrup | 8 Jan | 8 Jan 17:25 | ||
R1701002 | Trofeo Langhe e Roero | A.S.D. ARCIERI LANGHE E ROERO | PRIOCCA (CN) | 7-8 Jan | 8 Jan 16:00 | ||
R1712001 | Gara Indoor 18m ASD Arcieri Lupa Capitolina | ASD Arcieri Lupa Capitolina | PALAFITARCO Via Bruno Pontecorvo Fonte Laurentina Roma | 7-8 Jan | 13 Jan 09:04 | ||
R1718001 | VI° TROFEO A.S.D. ARCIERI CLUB LIDO | A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI CLUB LIDO | CATANZARO - QUARTIERE LIDO | 7-8 Jan | 8 Jan 16:24 | ||
R1706001 | XVI Trofeo Indoor Sagittario | ASD Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto | Abano Terme (PD) | 7-8 Jan | 8 Jan 17:35 | ||
R1708001 | 20° trofeo città di Casalgrande | A.S.D. arcieri Orione | Palestra scuole elementari di Salvaterra di Casalgrande (R.E.) | 7-8 Jan | 8 Jan 15:10 | ||
R1704134 | Indoor 18m | Team Archery Venegono A.S.D. | Palazzetto Comunale di Venegono Inferiore | 7-8 Jan | 8 Jan 22:19 | ||
17Laus25 | XIXème Indoor de Lausanne - 25 mètres | Compagnie des Archers Lausanne | World Archery Excellence Centre, Lausanne | 7-8 Jan | 8 Jan 14:16 | ||
17Laus18 | XIXème Indoor de Lausanne - 18 mètres | Compagnie des Archers Lausanne | World Archery Excellence Centre, Lausanne | 7-8 Jan | 8 Jan 14:14 | ||
25AN2017 | Bollnäs 25:an | Bollnäs BK | Sporthallen Bollnäs | 7 Jan | 7 Jan 15:55 | ||
WWA17INa | Wicklow Archers 2017 Indoor - Double WA 18m | Wicklow Archers | Shoreline Leisure Centre, Mill Road,Greystones, Co Wicklow | 7 Jan | 8 Jan 11:08 | ||
SS17 | Seeburgas stops 2017 | SK "Curland" | M.Namiķa ielā 2b, Grobiņa. | 7 Jan | 7 Jan 16:29 | ||
PaPi | PakkasPiikki | TornionJousiampujat | Putaan urheiluhalli | 7 Jan | 7 Jan 15:15 | ||
17AZSTIN | 2017 Arizona State Indoor Championship | Desert Sky Archers | Ben Avery Indoor Range | 6-8 Jan | 9 Jan 00:28 | ||
R1701001 | Trofeo della Befana | A.S.D. ARCIERI LANGHE E ROERO | PRIOCCA (CN) via Giardina | 6 Jan | 6 Jan 16:18 | ||
Ny-17 | Nyåret 2017 | Skogens IF | Bågskyttelokalen Fredriksberg | 6 Jan | 6 Jan 14:31 | ||
R1703001 | XXIV TROFEO EPIFANIA | COMP:ARCIERI SAN BARTOLOMEO ASD | SAN BARTOLOMEO AL MARE(IM) | 5-6 Jan | 6 Jan 17:45 | ||
ANZ17M | 74th NZ National Championships 2017 - Matchplay | Trentham Camp Archery Club | Trentham Memorial Park, Brentwood Street, Upper Hutt | 5-6 Jan | 11 Jan 21:05 | ||
bowl1 | TaylorBOWL | Dundrum Archers | Redgate, Co. Wicklow | 1-2 Jan | 2 Jan 20:10 |