TOZZOLA Marcello | 08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D. | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 5D |
DEGLI ESPOSTI Loris | 08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEI | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 6D |
SANSONE Alessandro | 08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 5B |
BARANI Pietro | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 6A |
FIGLIOLA Simone | 08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICA | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 3D |
BONATTI Paolo | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 3C |
BRUNETTI Piero | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 6C |
BERTONCELLI Davide | 08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 5C |
BARBIERI Simone | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 4B |
BARIGAZZI Valeria | 08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 11A |
LUCENTI Daniela | 08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 15A |
RINALDINI Maurizia | 08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 16C |
BACERIO Isabella | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 15D |
FUSCIANI Patrizia | 08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 14B |
GUALTIERI Barbara | 08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 16B |
NORCIA Anna | 08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 15B |
BIGLIARDI Alice | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 16A |
KSIAZEK Teresa Irena | 08113 - ASD ARCIERI TERRE DI CASTELLI | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 15C |
LENZI Letizia | 08113 - ASD ARCIERI TERRE DI CASTELLI | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 11C |
BELLI Yuri | 08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 10A |
CONTINI Francesco | 08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 14A |
FREGNAN Elia | 08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 9A |
LUBRANO Primo | 08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 13A |
MARANTO Christian | 08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 8C |
ORLANDINI Riccardo | 08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 12C |
SPAGNI Sergio | 08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 12A |
GOLFIERI Marco | 08054 - ARCIERI TORRE DI FORMIGINE | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 11D |
MAZZEI Cesare | 08054 - ARCIERI TORRE DI FORMIGINE | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 13D |
VENTURELLI Alessandro | 08054 - ARCIERI TORRE DI FORMIGINE | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 12D |
DONINI Roberto | 08056 - LANDA TEAM | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 11B |
NANNI Gabriele | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 14D |
D'AMBROSIO Alessandro | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 8D |
SEZZI Alberto | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 9D |
CORTELLA Fabio | 08113 - ASD ARCIERI TERRE DI CASTELLI | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 14C |
GUIDI Giampaolo | 08113 - ASD ARCIERI TERRE DI CASTELLI | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 13C |
RAIMONDI Antonio | 08113 - ASD ARCIERI TERRE DI CASTELLI | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 16D |
VENTURELLI Mirco | 08113 - ASD ARCIERI TERRE DI CASTELLI | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 10C |
PERUZZINI Franz | 10009 - A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESARO | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 12B |
PIZZONI Stefano | 10009 - A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESARO | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 13B |
TRAIANI Leonardo | 10009 - A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESARO | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 10D |
BONELLI Giovanni | 22001 - ARCIERI DEL TITANO | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 9B |
ROSTI Maurizio | 22001 - ARCIERI DEL TITANO | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 8B |
VERNOCCHI Ivan | 22001 - ARCIERI DEL TITANO | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 10B |
FABBRI Elena | 08016 - ARCIERI FAENTINI | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 14B |
BIANCHI Alessandra | 08042 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICA | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 15A |
BONFIGLIOLI Martina | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 13D |
DI PASQUALE Carla | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 16A |
FRANCESCHELLI Stefania | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 17B |
VALEEVA Natalia | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 15C |
PELLEGRINI Daniela | 08086 - ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 17C |
DORETTO Giada | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 17D |
VIGLIANTI Martina | 19041 - DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMO | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 15D |
CESARINI Giorgia | 22001 - ARCIERI DEL TITANO | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 16C |
FAZZARDI Maria Luisa | 22001 - ARCIERI DEL TITANO | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 16B |
PRUCCOLI Kristina | 22001 - ARCIERI DEL TITANO | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 15B |
DRAGHICI Gabriel | 08025 - ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D. | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 13A |
MARI Giovanni | 08025 - ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D. | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 14A |
DONINI Luca | 08056 - LANDA TEAM | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 18D |
BONATTI Marco | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 14D |
GALVANI Niccolo' | 08081 - RE BERTOLDO | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 18B |
GAMBUTI Giacomo | 08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 14C |
PECCI Samuele | 08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 13C |
PALAZZI Luca | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 12A |
DRAGONI Matteo | 22001 - ARCIERI DEL TITANO | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 13B |
GUALANDI Andrea | 22001 - ARCIERI DEL TITANO | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 12C |
GUIDI Emanuele | 22001 - ARCIERI DEL TITANO | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 12B |
TURA Paolo | 22001 - ARCIERI DEL TITANO | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 18A |
SHEVCHENKO Alessia | 08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 8C |
BAIESI Giovanna | 08056 - LANDA TEAM | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 7D |
SANTI Angela | 08056 - LANDA TEAM | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 6C |
ALDROVANDI Matilde | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 9B |
SIMONI Edi | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 8A |
MORGAGNI Ana | 08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 10A |
MERIGHI Sara | 08112 - ASD REAL SALA BOLOGNESE | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 10C |
TURA Lucrezia | 22001 - ARCIERI DEL TITANO | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 10D |
TOZZOLA Marcello | 08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D. | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 1D |
BEGNARDI Dario | 08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 5B |
BOTTI Sergio | 08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 4B |
PICCININI Pietro | 08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 1B |
ROSSI Ivan | 08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 3B |
BAGNI Daniele | 08026 - ARCIERI CESENA | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 4C |
GALLINUCCI Armando | 08026 - ARCIERI CESENA | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 5C |
FRANCHINI Tommaso | 08030 - ARCIERI. M.A.SF. | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 8D |
PORCU Giovanni | 08056 - LANDA TEAM | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 6B |
AMADORI Matteo | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 9D |
BISACCHI Sergio | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 6D |
DRUDI Alessandro | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 9A |
FINI Massimo | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 2A |
LUGLI Alberto | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 3A |
MINGHINI Stefano | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 7A |
PEDINI Damiano | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 4A |
TORREGGIANI Massimo | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 2C |
UNGARELLI Umberto | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 11C |
URBANO Franco | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 5A |
SIMONETTI Luca | 08081 - RE BERTOLDO | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 7C |
CARBURI Sauro | 08086 - ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 2D |
FABRIZIOLI Roberto | 08086 - ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 1C |
PELLEGRINI Mario | 08086 - ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 3D |
SPERANZA Alessandro | 08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 4D |
VERNOCCHI Simone | 08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | GARA 70/60MT ROUND 50MTROUND | 11B |