MAT SAIFUL Bin Rosli | AL BADAR - KMT AL BADAR | Ses. 1 | 10B |
NAZRI Bin Mohammed Basir | AL BADAR - KMT AL BADAR | Ses. 1 | 11B |
MUHAMMAD KHAIRUL EQMAL Bin Mohd Khairuddin | AN NIBAL - KMT AN NIBAL | Ses. 1 | 2C |
BONG SIN SENG | BUKAR - BUKAR ARCHERY | Ses. 1 | 8F |
M.NAUFAL NAZHAN Abd Rahman | CG MURNI - KELAB MEMANAH CG MURNI | Ses. 1 | 8A |
MOHD YANIN Bin Malik | CG MURNI - KELAB MEMANAH CG MURNI | Ses. 1 | 7A |
MUHAMMAD AMIRUL HARITH Bin Mohd Anuar | CG MURNI - KELAB MEMANAH CG MURNI | Ses. 1 | 11A |
SAID HAWA Bin Mohd Salleh | CG MURNI - KELAB MEMANAH CG MURNI | Ses. 1 | 9A |
SAIED QUDRI Bin Mohd Subakhir | CG MURNI - KELAB MEMANAH CG MURNI | Ses. 1 | 10A |
WAN MUHAMMAD HAZIQ Bin Ibrahim | CG MURNI - KELAB MEMANAH CG MURNI | Ses. 1 | 1B |
ABDUL HALIM Bin Abdul Jalil | INDIVIDU - PERSENDIRIAN | Ses. 1 | 17A |
ABDUL QAYUM SYAFIQ Bin Apandi | INDIVIDU - PERSENDIRIAN | Ses. 1 | 6E |
AZRUL FAZRIN Maula Faziddin | INDIVIDU - PERSENDIRIAN | Ses. 1 | 7E |
MIKA IRFAN | INDIVIDU - PERSENDIRIAN | Ses. 1 | 5E |
MOHAMAD NAJIB Bin Yahaya | INDIVIDU - PERSENDIRIAN | Ses. 1 | 8E |
MOHAMMAD NORIZUAN Bin Amer | KEMAISE - KEMAISE | Ses. 1 | 3B |
MOHAMMAD SYAKIR | KEMNAF - KMT ELMINA | Ses. 1 | 10F |
MUHAMMAD SYAKIRIN | KEMNAF - KMT ELMINA | Ses. 1 | 11F |
MD KHAIRUL AMALUDDIN Bin Margilan | KEMTAF - KEMTAF | Ses. 1 | 5B |
MUHAMMAD ADAM Bin Ayub | KEMTAF - KEMTAF | Ses. 1 | 6B |
MUHAMMED UMAR QAYYUM | KEMTAF - KEMTAF | Ses. 1 | 7B |
AMIR JAFNI Bin Mohd Azis | KEMTAS - KEMTAS | Ses. 1 | 9F |
NORHASDIHAKIM Bin Hasan Shaari | KHALIFAH - KELAB MEMANAH AL KHALIFAH | Ses. 1 | 3A |
NOR AZLAN Bin Ismail | KMAI - KELAB MEMANAH AL-IKHLAS | Ses. 1 | 5D |
MOHD NASRI Bin Kusaini | KMJ - KMJ | Ses. 1 | 9B |
NOR AZLY Bin Abdul Rahman | KMTF - KMT FURQAN | Ses. 1 | 4C |
FALIQ OMAR | KMTPJ - KMT PUNCAK JALIL | Ses. 1 | 5C |
ZAIDY Bin Wahab | LEPARC - LESTARI PUTRA ARCHER | Ses. 1 | 5A |
HASSANUDDIN Bin Ismail | MUNTAQA - AL-MUNTAQA | Ses. 1 | 2A |
MUHAMMAD NUR SYUKRI Bin Nor Rahim | MUNTAQA - AL-MUNTAQA | Ses. 1 | 1A |
AZFAR Bin Azlan Kamal | NADI - NADI ARCHERY | Ses. 1 | 8D |
HOOI YOKE SENG | ON - ON ARCHERY | Ses. 1 | 9D |
JOHN LOO | ON - ON ARCHERY | Ses. 1 | 10D |
WONG WOON WOON | ON - ON ARCHERY | Ses. 1 | 11D |
MUHAMMAD MUAZ Bin Shahrom | PANAHAN - KELAB MEMANAH PANAHAN | Ses. 1 | 2B |
AZMI Bin Sadeli | PARCHERY - PUNCAK ALAM ARCHERY CLUB | Ses. 1 | 9E |
MUHAMMAD AIZAT Bin Md Rasid | PARCHERY - PUNCAK ALAM ARCHERY CLUB | Ses. 1 | 10E |
MUZHAFAR Bin Md Radzi | PARCHERY - PUNCAK ALAM ARCHERY CLUB | Ses. 1 | 11E |
MOHD FADHIL Bin Isa | PEMNAS - PEMNAS | Ses. 1 | 3E |
MUHAMMAD SHAZWAN Bin Zol Keffli | PEMNAS - PEMNAS | Ses. 1 | 4E |
OMAR FAROUK | PEMNAS - PEMNAS | Ses. 1 | 2E |
MUHAMAD HAFIZ Bin Shamsudin | SCA - SINAR CAHAYA AZIM | Ses. 1 | 2F |
ARDAM Bin Syamsudin | SETARA - KMT SETARA | Ses. 1 | 7C |
MOHD HAFIFIE ASSRAF Bin Mohd Hanifah | SETARA - KMT SETARA | Ses. 1 | 6C |
RIDZUAN Bin Hashim | SETARA - KMT SETARA | Ses. 1 | 8C |
MOHD HASSAN Bin A Raman | SPB - SAUDARA PEMANAH BANTING | Ses. 1 | 1F |
ANDI ADAM Bin Bachok | SURADA - KMT SURADA | Ses. 1 | 3D |
MOHD NOR AZUAR Bin Ghazalli | SURADA - KMT SURADA | Ses. 1 | 4D |
AHMAD DARWISY Bin Ahmad Zaidee | THAMIM - THAMIM CYBERTRA | Ses. 1 | 3F |
ALIFF SHAHZAN Bin Kamaruzan | TRYLOGY - TRYLOGY ARCHERY | Ses. 1 | 5F |
ARBAIN Bin Hassim | TRYLOGY - TRYLOGY ARCHERY | Ses. 1 | 6F |
LUQMAN HAKIM Bin Amir | TRYLOGY - TRYLOGY ARCHERY | Ses. 1 | 7F |
MOHD HAFIZI Bin Saharuddin | TRYLOGY - TRYLOGY ARCHERY | Ses. 1 | 4F |
SHAHIDI Bin Anuar | TUAH - TUAH ARCHERY CLUB | Ses. 1 | 8B |
SHOFIAH Binti Mamat | AL BADAR - KMT AL BADAR | Ses. 1 | 12D |
MUFIDAH Binti Ramlan | AN NIBAL - KMT AN NIBAL | Ses. 1 | 13D |
EBY HASLINA Binti Seman@Othman | BAR - BAKAWALI ARCHERY RANGE | Ses. 1 | 15A |
HAFIZAH Binti Md Shahadan | BAR - BAKAWALI ARCHERY RANGE | Ses. 1 | 16A |
TAZILA BINTI MOHD. YASSIN | CG MURNI - KELAB MEMANAH CG MURNI | Ses. 1 | 14C |
NOOR HAZIQAH Saharuddin | INDIVIDU - PERSENDIRIAN | Ses. 1 | 13F |
NUR SYADIA Binti Zainurin | KEMNAF - KMT ELMINA | Ses. 1 | 14D |
NORHANIZAH Binti Muhamad Bhurahan | KHALIFAH - KELAB MEMANAH AL KHALIFAH | Ses. 1 | 12B |
SITI NORNAJWA Binti Mohd Asmawi | KHALIFAH - KELAB MEMANAH AL KHALIFAH | Ses. 1 | 13B |
INTAN PERMATA SARI | KMAI - KELAB MEMANAH AL-IKHLAS | Ses. 1 | 14B |
JAMILAH Binti Abdul Latif | KMAI - KELAB MEMANAH AL-IKHLAS | Ses. 1 | 15B |
NORAZWA Binti Najamudin | KMAI - KELAB MEMANAH AL-IKHLAS | Ses. 1 | 15F |
NORAZWA Binti Najamudin | KMAI - KELAB MEMANAH AL-IKHLAS | Ses. 1 | 16B |
AHLIA TAMEQ | MUNTAQA - AL-MUNTAQA | Ses. 1 | 12A |
NORAINI Binti Nurdin | MUNTAQA - AL-MUNTAQA | Ses. 1 | 13A |
AIDA SHAZWINA Binti Awalludin | PANAHAN - KELAB MEMANAH PANAHAN | Ses. 1 | 16C |
RUSNANI Binti Ismail | SCA - SINAR CAHAYA AZIM | Ses. 1 | 14F |
HANA NATASHA | SETARA - KMT SETARA | Ses. 1 | 15D |
JULIANI Binti Arman | SETARA - KMT SETARA | Ses. 1 | 16D |
NOORLIZA Binti Manna | SETARA - KMT SETARA | Ses. 1 | 12E |
NUR NADIA | SETARA - KMT SETARA | Ses. 1 | 13E |
NUR SHAFIKA HILWANA Binti | SETARA - KMT SETARA | Ses. 1 | 14E |
NURLIZA Nurdin Asis | SETARA - KMT SETARA | Ses. 1 | 15E |
SITI AMIRAH Binti Rusli | SURADA - KMT SURADA | Ses. 1 | 12F |
MAT SAIFUL Bin Rosli | AL BADAR - KMT AL BADAR | Ses. 1 | 10B |
NAZRI Bin Mohammed Basir | AL BADAR - KMT AL BADAR | Ses. 1 | 11B |
SYED NAZARUDIN Syed Aziz | AL ZAEIM - KMT AL ZAEIM | Ses. 1 | 1C |
MUHAMMAD KHAIRUL EQMAL Bin Mohd Khairuddin | AN NIBAL - KMT AN NIBAL | Ses. 1 | 2C |
BONG SIN SENG | BUKAR - BUKAR ARCHERY | Ses. 1 | 8F |
M.NAUFAL NAZHAN Abd Rahman | CG MURNI - KELAB MEMANAH CG MURNI | Ses. 1 | 8A |
MOHD YANIN Bin Malik | CG MURNI - KELAB MEMANAH CG MURNI | Ses. 1 | 7A |
MUHAMMAD AMIRUL HARITH Bin Mohd Anuar | CG MURNI - KELAB MEMANAH CG MURNI | Ses. 1 | 11A |
NOR AZIZAN Tarja | CG MURNI - KELAB MEMANAH CG MURNI | Ses. 1 | 6A |
SAID HAWA Bin Mohd Salleh | CG MURNI - KELAB MEMANAH CG MURNI | Ses. 1 | 9A |
SAIED QUDRI Bin Mohd Subakhir | CG MURNI - KELAB MEMANAH CG MURNI | Ses. 1 | 10A |
WAN MUHAMMAD HAZIQ Bin Ibrahim | CG MURNI - KELAB MEMANAH CG MURNI | Ses. 1 | 1B |
ABDUL HALIM Bin Abdul Jalil | INDIVIDU - PERSENDIRIAN | Ses. 1 | 17A |
ABDUL QAYUM SYAFIQ Bin Apandi | INDIVIDU - PERSENDIRIAN | Ses. 1 | 6E |
AZRUL FAZRIN Maula Faziddin | INDIVIDU - PERSENDIRIAN | Ses. 1 | 7E |
MIKA IRFAN | INDIVIDU - PERSENDIRIAN | Ses. 1 | 5E |
MOHAMAD NAJIB Bin Yahaya | INDIVIDU - PERSENDIRIAN | Ses. 1 | 8E |
MOHAMMAD NORIZUAN Bin Amer | KEMAISE - KEMAISE | Ses. 1 | 3B |
MOHAMMAD SYAKIR | KEMNAF - KMT ELMINA | Ses. 1 | 10F |
MUHAMMAD SYAKIRIN | KEMNAF - KMT ELMINA | Ses. 1 | 11F |
ZAINURIN Osman | KEMNAF - KMT ELMINA | Ses. 1 | 3C |
MD KHAIRUL AMALUDDIN Bin Margilan | KEMTAF - KEMTAF | Ses. 1 | 5B |
MOHD SUHAIMI Bin Mohd Taib | KEMTAF - KEMTAF | Ses. 1 | 4B |
MUHAMMAD ADAM Bin Ayub | KEMTAF - KEMTAF | Ses. 1 | 6B |
MUHAMMED UMAR QAYYUM | KEMTAF - KEMTAF | Ses. 1 | 7B |
AMIR JAFNI Bin Mohd Azis | KEMTAS - KEMTAS | Ses. 1 | 9F |
NORHASDIHAKIM Bin Hasan Shaari | KHALIFAH - KELAB MEMANAH AL KHALIFAH | Ses. 1 | 3A |
AFFANDY Bin Othman | KMAI - KELAB MEMANAH AL-IKHLAS | Ses. 1 | 4A |
NOR AZLAN Bin Ismail | KMAI - KELAB MEMANAH AL-IKHLAS | Ses. 1 | 5D |
MOHD NASRI Bin Kusaini | KMJ - KMJ | Ses. 1 | 9B |
NOR AZLY Bin Abdul Rahman | KMTF - KMT FURQAN | Ses. 1 | 4C |
FALIQ OMAR | KMTPJ - KMT PUNCAK JALIL | Ses. 1 | 5C |
ZAIDY Bin Wahab | LEPARC - LESTARI PUTRA ARCHER | Ses. 1 | 5A |
ZAMIL Bin Ahmad Murad | LEPARC - LESTARI PUTRA ARCHER | Ses. 1 | 6D |
HASSANUDDIN Bin Ismail | MUNTAQA - AL-MUNTAQA | Ses. 1 | 2A |
MUHAMMAD NUR SYUKRI Bin Nor Rahim | MUNTAQA - AL-MUNTAQA | Ses. 1 | 1A |
AZFAR Bin Azlan Kamal | NADI - NADI ARCHERY | Ses. 1 | 8D |
ROSDAN Bin Abdul Manan | NADI - NADI ARCHERY | Ses. 1 | 7D |
HOOI YOKE SENG | ON - ON ARCHERY | Ses. 1 | 9D |
JOHN LOO | ON - ON ARCHERY | Ses. 1 | 10D |
WONG WOON WOON | ON - ON ARCHERY | Ses. 1 | 11D |
MUHAMMAD MUAZ Bin Shahrom | PANAHAN - KELAB MEMANAH PANAHAN | Ses. 1 | 2B |
AZMI Bin Sadeli | PARCHERY - PUNCAK ALAM ARCHERY CLUB | Ses. 1 | 9E |
MUHAMMAD AIZAT Bin Md Rasid | PARCHERY - PUNCAK ALAM ARCHERY CLUB | Ses. 1 | 10E |
MUZHAFAR Bin Md Radzi | PARCHERY - PUNCAK ALAM ARCHERY CLUB | Ses. 1 | 11E |
MOHD FADHIL Bin Isa | PEMNAS - PEMNAS | Ses. 1 | 3E |
MUHAMMAD SHAZWAN Bin Zol Keffli | PEMNAS - PEMNAS | Ses. 1 | 4E |
OMAR FAROUK | PEMNAS - PEMNAS | Ses. 1 | 2E |
SYAMSULRIZAL Bin Mustafa | PEMNAS - PEMNAS | Ses. 1 | 1E |
MUHAMAD HAFIZ Bin Shamsudin | SCA - SINAR CAHAYA AZIM | Ses. 1 | 2F |
ARDAM Bin Syamsudin | SETARA - KMT SETARA | Ses. 1 | 7C |
MOHD HAFIFIE ASSRAF Bin Mohd Hanifah | SETARA - KMT SETARA | Ses. 1 | 6C |
RIDZUAN Bin Hashim | SETARA - KMT SETARA | Ses. 1 | 8C |
MOHD HASSAN Bin A Raman | SPB - SAUDARA PEMANAH BANTING | Ses. 1 | 1F |
ANDI ADAM Bin Bachok | SURADA - KMT SURADA | Ses. 1 | 3D |
ESWENDY Bin Krang Su'ut | SURADA - KMT SURADA | Ses. 1 | 11C |
ISMAIL Bin Md Shairi | SURADA - KMT SURADA | Ses. 1 | 2D |
MOHD NOR AZUAR Bin Ghazalli | SURADA - KMT SURADA | Ses. 1 | 4D |
MOHD SUKRI Bin Md Azhari | SURADA - KMT SURADA | Ses. 1 | 9C |
ROZ ADDEE Bin Abd Rahman | SURADA - KMT SURADA | Ses. 1 | 10C |
SYED YAHYA Bin Syed Kamaruddin | SURADA - KMT SURADA | Ses. 1 | 1D |
AHMAD DARWISY Bin Ahmad Zaidee | THAMIM - THAMIM CYBERTRA | Ses. 1 | 3F |
ALIFF SHAHZAN Bin Kamaruzan | TRYLOGY - TRYLOGY ARCHERY | Ses. 1 | 5F |
ARBAIN Bin Hassim | TRYLOGY - TRYLOGY ARCHERY | Ses. 1 | 6F |
LUQMAN HAKIM Bin Amir | TRYLOGY - TRYLOGY ARCHERY | Ses. 1 | 7F |
MOHD HAFIZI Bin Saharuddin | TRYLOGY - TRYLOGY ARCHERY | Ses. 1 | 4F |
SHAHIDI Bin Anuar | TUAH - TUAH ARCHERY CLUB | Ses. 1 | 8B |
SHOFIAH Binti Mamat | AL BADAR - KMT AL BADAR | Ses. 1 | 12D |
MUFIDAH Binti Ramlan | AN NIBAL - KMT AN NIBAL | Ses. 1 | 13D |
EBY HASLINA Binti Seman@Othman | BAR - BAKAWALI ARCHERY RANGE | Ses. 1 | 15A |
HAFIZAH Binti Md Shahadan | BAR - BAKAWALI ARCHERY RANGE | Ses. 1 | 16A |
HASLINA Binti Mat Yusoff | BAR - BAKAWALI ARCHERY RANGE | Ses. 1 | 14A |
MARZILA Mohamad | CG MURNI - KELAB MEMANAH CG MURNI | Ses. 1 | 13C |
RAFTAH Ab Rahim | CG MURNI - KELAB MEMANAH CG MURNI | Ses. 1 | 12C |
TAZILA BINTI MOHD. YASSIN | CG MURNI - KELAB MEMANAH CG MURNI | Ses. 1 | 14C |
NOOR HAZIQAH Saharuddin | INDIVIDU - PERSENDIRIAN | Ses. 1 | 13F |
NUR SYADIA Binti Zainurin | KEMNAF - KMT ELMINA | Ses. 1 | 14D |
NORHANIZAH Binti Muhamad Bhurahan | KHALIFAH - KELAB MEMANAH AL KHALIFAH | Ses. 1 | 12B |
SITI NORNAJWA Binti Mohd Asmawi | KHALIFAH - KELAB MEMANAH AL KHALIFAH | Ses. 1 | 13B |
INTAN PERMATA SARI | KMAI - KELAB MEMANAH AL-IKHLAS | Ses. 1 | 14B |
JAMILAH Binti Abdul Latif | KMAI - KELAB MEMANAH AL-IKHLAS | Ses. 1 | 15B |
NORAZWA Binti Najamudin | KMAI - KELAB MEMANAH AL-IKHLAS | Ses. 1 | 15F |
NORAZWA Binti Najamudin | KMAI - KELAB MEMANAH AL-IKHLAS | Ses. 1 | 16B |
NORHAYATI Binti Rahmad | KMMLBB - KM MASJID LAMA BUKIT BADONG | Ses. 1 | 15C |
AHLIA TAMEQ | MUNTAQA - AL-MUNTAQA | Ses. 1 | 12A |
NORAINI Binti Nurdin | MUNTAQA - AL-MUNTAQA | Ses. 1 | 13A |
AIDA SHAZWINA Binti Awalludin | PANAHAN - KELAB MEMANAH PANAHAN | Ses. 1 | 16C |
RUSNANI Binti Ismail | SCA - SINAR CAHAYA AZIM | Ses. 1 | 14F |
HANA NATASHA | SETARA - KMT SETARA | Ses. 1 | 15D |
JULIANI Binti Arman | SETARA - KMT SETARA | Ses. 1 | 16D |
NOORLIZA Binti Manna | SETARA - KMT SETARA | Ses. 1 | 12E |
NUR NADIA | SETARA - KMT SETARA | Ses. 1 | 13E |
NUR SHAFIKA HILWANA Binti | SETARA - KMT SETARA | Ses. 1 | 14E |
NURLIZA Nurdin Asis | SETARA - KMT SETARA | Ses. 1 | 15E |
ROKIAH Binti Ujis | SURADA - KMT SURADA | Ses. 1 | 16E |
SITI AMIRAH Binti Rusli | SURADA - KMT SURADA | Ses. 1 | 12F |