1 | CZAPAJ Rafał | GRR - UKS Grot Ruda Śląska | 301/ 1 | 309/ 1 | 610 | 13 | 6 | |
| GRR - UKS Grot Ruda Śląska |
| 50m-1: 301, 50m-2: 309 |
2 | DUDZIAK Łukasz | KOR - LKS Korona Bukowiec | 300/ 2 | 284/ 4 | 584 | 13 | 4 | |
| KOR - LKS Korona Bukowiec |
| 50m-1: 300, 50m-2: 284 |
3 | ZUBIK Tomasz | ROK - KS ROKIS Radzymin | 278/ 6 | 293/ 3 | 571 | 7 | 1 | |
| ROK - KS ROKIS Radzymin |
| 50m-1: 278, 50m-2: 293 |
4 | JUNCZYK Stanisław | MAR - SŁ Marymont Warszawa | 275/ 7 | 294/ 2 | 569 | 10 | 3 | |
| MAR - SŁ Marymont Warszawa |
| 50m-1: 275, 50m-2: 294 |
5 | TWARDAWA Grzegorz | BOR - KS Burza Borowa Wieś | 285/ 3 | 277/ 5 | 562 | 7 | 1 | |
| BOR - KS Burza Borowa Wieś |
| 50m-1: 285, 50m-2: 277 |
6 | ADAMCZYK Dawid | ORL - UKS Orlik Goleszów | 283/ 4 | 272/ 7 | 555 | 7 | 1 | |
| ORL - UKS Orlik Goleszów |
| 50m-1: 283, 50m-2: 272 |
7 | ADAMOWICZ Daniel | ROK - KS ROKIS Radzymin | 275/ 8 | 275/ 6 | 550 | 7 | 4 | |
| ROK - KS ROKIS Radzymin |
| 50m-1: 275, 50m-2: 275 |
8 | MIJAS Karol | OLP - SSR Olimp Stawczyn | 278/ 5 | 264/12 | 542 | 8 | 2 | |
| OLP - SSR Olimp Stawczyn |
| 50m-1: 278, 50m-2: 264 |
9 | KANIK Bogusław | ACH - SŁ Achilles Dobczyce | 269/10 | 269/10 | 538 | 6 | 1 | |
| ACH - SŁ Achilles Dobczyce |
| 50m-1: 269, 50m-2: 269 |
10 | MARCHWICA Paweł | MKL - MKŁ Strzała Warszawa | 266/13 | 270/ 8 | 536 | 6 | 2 | |
| MKL - MKŁ Strzała Warszawa |
| 50m-1: 266, 50m-2: 270 |
11 | SZELĄG Grzegorz | GRR - UKS Grot Ruda Śląska | 266/12 | 268/11 | 534 | 7 | 2 | CT |
| GRR - UKS Grot Ruda Śląska |
| 50m-1: 266, 50m-2: 268 |
12 | JANKOWSKI Michał | MAR - SŁ Marymont Warszawa | 272/ 9 | 262/13 | 534 | 7 | 2 | CT |
| MAR - SŁ Marymont Warszawa |
| 50m-1: 272, 50m-2: 262 |
13 | KONIECZNY Grzegorz | RAZ - SSK Razem Skorków | 268/11 | 262/14 | 530 | 7 | 1 | |
| RAZ - SSK Razem Skorków |
| 50m-1: 268, 50m-2: 262 |
14 | SMOCZYŃSKI Tomasz | MKL - MKŁ Strzała Warszawa | 246/18 | 269/ 9 | 515 | 12 | 3 | |
| MKL - MKŁ Strzała Warszawa |
| 50m-1: 246, 50m-2: 269 |
15 | DIETRICH Jerzy | KAR - ŁLKS Karima Prząsław | 253/15 | 259/15 | 512 | 7 | 3 | |
| KAR - ŁLKS Karima Prząsław |
| 50m-1: 253, 50m-2: 259 |
16 | OLSZÓWKA Piotr | GRR - UKS Grot Ruda Śląska | 247/16 | 248/18 | 495 | 1 | 0 | |
| GRR - UKS Grot Ruda Śląska |
| 50m-1: 247, 50m-2: 248 |
17 | DOBIJA Andrzej | KAR - ŁLKS Karima Prząsław | 233/20 | 259/16 | 492 | 3 | 0 | |
| KAR - ŁLKS Karima Prząsław |
| 50m-1: 233, 50m-2: 259 |
18 | CEJMER Tomasz | MKL - MKŁ Strzała Warszawa | 247/16 | 241/19 | 488 | 5 | 4 | |
| MKL - MKŁ Strzała Warszawa |
| 50m-1: 247, 50m-2: 241 |
19 | NYKIEL Szymon | KAR - ŁLKS Karima Prząsław | 227/21 | 254/17 | 481 | 4 | 1 | |
| KAR - ŁLKS Karima Prząsław |
| 50m-1: 227, 50m-2: 254 |
20 | GUTOWSKI Piotr | SPO - KS Społem Łódź | 257/14 | 213/21 | 470 | 5 | 1 | |
| SPO - KS Społem Łódź |
| 50m-1: 257, 50m-2: 213 |
21 | KORABIK Marek | PLA - KS Płaszowianka Kraków | 235/19 | 198/23 | 433 | 2 | 0 | |
| PLA - KS Płaszowianka Kraków |
| 50m-1: 235, 50m-2: 198 |
22 | KUPCZYK Jacek | RAZ - SSK Razem Skorków | 191/24 | 234/20 | 425 | 1 | 1 | |
| RAZ - SSK Razem Skorków |
| 50m-1: 191, 50m-2: 234 |
23 | NIWIŃSKI Aleksander | OLP - SSR Olimp Stawczyn | 202/23 | 208/22 | 410 | 0 | 0 | |
| OLP - SSR Olimp Stawczyn |
| 50m-1: 202, 50m-2: 208 |
24 | STEFAŃCZUK Gabriel | RAZ - SSK Razem Skorków | 211/22 | 193/24 | 404 | 3 | 1 | |
| RAZ - SSK Razem Skorków |
| 50m-1: 211, 50m-2: 193 |
25 | BYJOŚ Robert | GRR - UKS Grot Ruda Śląska | 179/25 | 191/25 | 370 | 1 | 0 | |
| GRR - UKS Grot Ruda Śląska |
| 50m-1: 179, 50m-2: 191 |