出場者リスト(ターゲット順) | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
的番号 | 選手名 | 所属 | イベント | |||
セッション 1 | ||||||
1A | 佐藤 滋 サトウ シゲル | 167000 - 町田市アーチェリー協会 | リカーブ 男子 | |||
1B | 岡野 悟郎 オカノ ゴロウ | 162000 - 西東京市アーチェリー協会 | リカーブ 男子 | |||
1C | 西岡 尚美 ニシオカ ナオミ | 166000 - 渋谷区アーチェリー協会 | リカーブ 女子 | |||
1D | 小林 司 コバヤシ ツカサ | 167102 - 株式会社ハードオフコーポレーション | リカーブ 男子 | |||
2A | 安藤 智俊 アンドウ ノリトシ | 464000 - ユリシーズ | リカーブ 男子 | |||
2B | 大﨑 優太 オオサキ ユウタ | 456303 - 明治大学 | リカーブ 男子 | |||
2C | 辻田 喜久郎 ツジタ キクロウ | 11101 - ペガサスアーチェリー | リカーブ 男子 | |||
2D | 杉山 康太 スギヤマ コウタ | 192000 - ハマアーチェリークラブ | リカーブ 男子 | |||
3A | 秋吉 立身 アキヨシ タツミ | 167000 - 町田市アーチェリー協会 | リカーブ 男子 | |||
3B | 齊藤 未央 サイトウ ミオ | 162000 - 西東京市アーチェリー協会 | リカーブ 女子 | |||
3C | チョウ レイチェル チョウ レイチェル | 166000 - 渋谷区アーチェリー協会 | リカーブ 女子 | |||
6A | 三ツ山 香里 ミツヤマ カオリ | 166000 - 渋谷区アーチェリー協会 | リカーブ 女子 | |||
6B | 山﨑 窓未 ヤマサキ マドミ | 168000 - 多摩市アーチェリー協会 | リカーブ 女子 | |||
6C | 石栗 理絵 イシグリ リエ | 165000 - 世田谷区アーチェリー協会 | リカーブ 女子 | |||
7A | 井上 友希 イノウエ ユウキ | 167000 - 町田市アーチェリー協会 | リカーブ 女子 | |||
7B | 茂木 敦子 モギ アツコ | 170000 - 杉並区アーチェリー協会 | リカーブ 女子 | |||
7C | 竹田 映 タケダ アキラ | 234000 - 静岡市アーチェリー協会 | リカーブ 男子 | |||
セッション 2 | ||||||
13A | 中川 邦房 ナカガワ クニフサ | 167000 - 町田市アーチェリー協会 | ベアボウ 男子 | |||
13B | 池澤 かおり イケザワ カオリ | 167000 - 町田市アーチェリー協会 | ベアボウ 女子 | |||
13C | 神 伊佐男 ジン イサオ | 167000 - 町田市アーチェリー協会 | ベアボウ 男子 | |||
13D | 辻伸廣 ツジノブヒロ | 170000 - 杉並区アーチェリー協会 | ベアボウ 男子 | |||
14A | 小山 桂介 コヤマ ケイスケ | 166000 - 渋谷区アーチェリー協会 | ベアボウ 男子 | |||
14B | 坂野 太一 バンノ タイチ | 167103 - 東京国際大学職員 | ベアボウ 男子 | |||
14C | 楠目 成一 クスメ シゲカズ | 139101 - ハピネスサポート | ベアボウ 男子 | |||
14D | 梅津 昭子 ウメツ アキコ | 168000 - 多摩市アーチェリー協会 | ベアボウ 女子 | |||
20A | 村上 美行 ムラカミ ヨシユキ | 156000 - 三鷹市アーチェリー協会 | コンパウンド 男子 | |||
20B | 川合 宏一 カワイ コウイチ | 161000 - 東久留米市アーチェリー協会 | コンパウンド 男子 | |||
20C | 藤村 圭蔵 フジムラ ケイゾウ | 156000 - 三鷹市アーチェリー協会 | コンパウンド 男子 | |||
20D | 中村 徹 ナカムラ トオル | 163000 - 目黒区アーチェリー協会 | コンパウンド 男子 | |||
21A | 佐藤 正八 サトウ ショウハチ | 173101 - 日本製鉄(株)東日本製鉄所君津地区 | コンパウンド 男子 | |||
21B | 種部 浩司 タネベ ヒロシ | 166101 - 渋谷アーチェリー | コンパウンド 男子 | |||
21C | 齋藤 日出樹 サイトウ ヒデキ | 17101 - 進士歯科医院 | コンパウンド 男子 | |||
21D | 篠原 孟 シノハラ タケル | 153101 - 宮地エンジニアリング株式会社 | コンパウンド 男子 | |||
22A | 岩下 怜央 イワシタ レオ | 156000 - 三鷹市アーチェリー協会 | コンパウンド 男子 | |||
22B | 清水 俊男 シミズ トシオ | 155101 - 三菱地所ITソリューションズ株式会社 | コンパウンド 男子 | |||
22C | 古橋 厚子 フルハシ アツコ | 156000 - 三鷹市アーチェリー協会 | コンパウンド 女子 | |||
23A | 茂木 理恵 もぎ りえ | 16000 - 神奈川県アーチェリー協会 | コンパウンド 女子 | |||
23B | 中村 和音 ナカムラ カズネ | 164000 - 大田区アーチェリー協会 | コンパウンド 男子 | |||
23C | 佐藤 真理子 サトウ マリコ | 165103 - 有限会社内藤義肢製作所 | コンパウンド 女子 | |||
24A | 山口 明澄 ヤマグチ アキスミ | 167000 - 町田市アーチェリー協会 | ベアボウ 男子 | |||
24B | 小原 伸一 オバラ シンイチ | 167000 - 町田市アーチェリー協会 | ベアボウ 男子 | |||
24C | 武藤 洋史 ムトウ ヒロフミ | 170000 - 杉並区アーチェリー協会 | ベアボウ 男子 |