CAHILL Caoimhe | 13B | UL - UNIVERSITY OF LIMERICK | Recurve Beginner Female | Ses. 1 |
CARROLL Brian | 1D | UL - UNIVERSITY OF LIMERICK | Barebow Intermediate Open | Ses. 1 |
CHAKRABORTY Tuhin | 9A | UCC - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORK | Recurve Beginner Open | Ses. 1 |
CHEN Jervis | 19B | DCU - DUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITY | Recurve Advanced Open | Ses. 1 |
CHENG Natalie | 5D | UG - UNIVERSITY OF GALWAY | Barebow Beginner Female | Ses. 2 |
COGHLAN Andrew | 3D | UL - UNIVERSITY OF LIMERICK | Barebow Advanced Open | Ses. 1 |
COLLINS Melina | 25C | UCD - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Recurve Advanced Female | Ses. 2 |
CONDON Orlaith | 21D | DCU - DUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITY | Recurve Advanced Female | Ses. 2 |
COUGHLAN Josh | 24D | UG - UNIVERSITY OF GALWAY | Recurve Guest Open | Ses. 2 |
COUGHLAN Keith | 15B | UCC - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORK | Recurve Intermediate Open | Ses. 1 |
COWAP Ciara | 18A | UCD - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Recurve Intermediate Female | Ses. 2 |
COWIE Rachel | 13D | UU - ULSTER UNIVERSITY | Recurve Intermediate Female | Ses. 1 |
CRONLY Davin | 21C | UCD - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Recurve Advanced Open | Ses. 2 |
DALY Emma | 17C | UG - UNIVERSITY OF GALWAY | Recurve Guest Female | Ses. 1 |
DAYO-ALADE Oluwademilade | 7B | DU - DUBLIN UNIVERSITY | Barebow Intermediate Open | Ses. 2 |
DE BRUIJN Leon | 3B | UCC - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORK | Barebow Advanced Open | Ses. 1 |
DEASY Colm | 14C | UCC - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORK | Recurve Beginner Open | Ses. 1 |
DELANEY Sam | 24A | TUD - TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY DUBLI | Compound Open | Ses. 2 |
DÍAZ GUTIÉRREZ Sofía Eurivinci | 9A | DCU - DUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITY | Barebow Beginner Female | Ses. 2 |
DOUGLAS Ciara | 6C | UCD - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Barebow Advanced Female | Ses. 1 |
DOYLE Jack | 7B | UCC - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORK | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 1 |
DUFFY Holly | 4A | MU - MAYNOOTH UNIVERSITY | Barebow Beginner Female | Ses. 1 |
DZAEI Alan | 14A | UL - UNIVERSITY OF LIMERICK | Recurve Beginner Open | Ses. 1 |
GERAGHTY Alexander | 2D | UG - UNIVERSITY OF GALWAY | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 2 |
GIUFFRIDA Irene | 25A | TUD - TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY DUBLI | Compound Female | Ses. 2 |
GLENNON Julia | 4B | DU - DUBLIN UNIVERSITY | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 2 |
GONZALEZ Ava | 18D | UCD - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Recurve Intermediate Female | Ses. 2 |
GOOD Alexander | 17D | TUD - TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY DUBLI | Recurve Intermediate Open | Ses. 2 |
GOROVENKO Alex | 11A | DCU - DUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITY | Barebow Advanced Open | Ses. 2 |
GRAHAM Jack | 19C | UCD - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Recurve Intermediate Open | Ses. 2 |
GREER Jolie | 12A | DU - DUBLIN UNIVERSITY | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 2 |
GREHAN Kate | 13C | UG - UNIVERSITY OF GALWAY | Recurve Beginner Female | Ses. 1 |
GRIGORYAN Hasmik | 19C | UG - UNIVERSITY OF GALWAY | Recurve Guest Female | Ses. 1 |
GRIMASON Stephen | 9C | UU - ULSTER UNIVERSITY | Recurve Beginner Open | Ses. 1 |
GUO Raven | 17A | DU - DUBLIN UNIVERSITY | Recurve Intermediate Open | Ses. 2 |
GVENETADZE Mariam | 8D | UL - UNIVERSITY OF LIMERICK | Recurve Beginner Female | Ses. 1 |
KAVANAGH Maxwell | 24B | TUD - TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY DUBLI | Compound Open | Ses. 2 |
KEARNS April | 5A | ATU - ATLANTIC TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERS | Barebow Beginner Female | Ses. 1 |
KELLY Amy | 6C | TUD - TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY DUBLI | Barebow Beginner Female | Ses. 2 |
KELLY Iain | 1C | TUD - TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY DUBLI | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 2 |
KHAM HLOI Sai | 18C | RCSI - ROYAL COLLEGE OF SURGEONS | Recurve Intermediate Open | Ses. 2 |
KOZAK Szymon | 7D | UG - UNIVERSITY OF GALWAY | Barebow Advanced Open | Ses. 2 |
KRISTIAN KOSASIH Kenny | 21B | UL - UNIVERSITY OF LIMERICK | Compound Open | Ses. 1 |
KUNSTMANN Joana | 8B | UL - UNIVERSITY OF LIMERICK | Recurve Beginner Female | Ses. 1 |
MA Haozhe | 20A | DU - DUBLIN UNIVERSITY | Recurve Advanced Open | Ses. 2 |
MAGUIRE Joseph | 2C | TUD - TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY DUBLI | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 2 |
MAHMOOD Sehrish | 12A | UCC - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORK | Recurve Beginner Female | Ses. 1 |
MARCHISIO Enrico | 2A | DCU - DUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITY | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 2 |
MARCULESCU Ingrid | 1B | DU - DUBLIN UNIVERSITY | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 2 |
MARQUES Tiago | 5B | DU - DUBLIN UNIVERSITY | Barebow Intermediate Open | Ses. 2 |
MAYER Roman | 9B | UL - UNIVERSITY OF LIMERICK | Recurve Beginner Open | Ses. 1 |
MC CARTHY Charlie | 10A | UCC - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORK | Recurve Beginner Open | Ses. 1 |
MCBROOM Ellie-Louise | 4C | UU - ULSTER UNIVERSITY | Barebow Beginner Female | Ses. 1 |
MCCAFFERTY Fergus | 16D | UG - UNIVERSITY OF GALWAY | Recurve Beginner Open | Ses. 2 |
MCCLEMENTS Victoria | 14B | UU - ULSTER UNIVERSITY | Recurve Beginner Female | Ses. 1 |
MCCORD Jordan | 19A | UU - ULSTER UNIVERSITY | Recurve Guest Open | Ses. 1 |
MCHUGH Ashling | 12D | UG - UNIVERSITY OF GALWAY | Barebow Advanced Female | Ses. 2 |
MCKENNA Ciara | 15D | TUD - TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY DUBLI | Recurve Beginner Female | Ses. 2 |
MCKEOWN Elliott | 3C | UU - ULSTER UNIVERSITY | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 1 |
MCKEOWN Jodie | 10D | UU - ULSTER UNIVERSITY | Recurve Beginner Female | Ses. 1 |
MIAO Zihan | 19A | DCU - DUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITY | Recurve Intermediate Open | Ses. 2 |
MILKIEWICZ Patryk | 17D | ATU - ATLANTIC TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERS | Recurve Intermediate Open | Ses. 1 |
MITTAL Kushagra | 14C | UCD - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Recurve Beginner Open | Ses. 2 |
MOLLOY Victoria | 22D | UG - UNIVERSITY OF GALWAY | Recurve Guest Female | Ses. 2 |
MOORE Craig | 13B | UCD - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Barebow Advanced Open | Ses. 2 |
MORAN Katy | 23D | UCD - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Compound Female | Ses. 2 |
MORIARTY Lauren | 2D | UL - UNIVERSITY OF LIMERICK | Barebow Intermediate Female | Ses. 1 |
MORRIN Emmet | 9B | DU - DUBLIN UNIVERSITY | Barebow Advanced Open | Ses. 2 |
MORTON Kathryn | 5C | UU - ULSTER UNIVERSITY | Barebow Advanced Female | Ses. 1 |
MURDOCK Hollie | 18C | UU - ULSTER UNIVERSITY | Recurve Advanced Female | Ses. 1 |
MURILLO Andrés | 13C | DU - DUBLIN UNIVERSITY | Recurve Guest Open | Ses. 2 |
MUSTONEN Tiffany | 23C | UCD - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Recurve Guest Female | Ses. 2 |
PALEČKOVÁ Klára | 13A | UCC - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORK | Recurve Beginner Female | Ses. 1 |
PARKINSON Clodagh | 12B | UCD - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Barebow Advanced Female | Ses. 2 |
PARTICHELLI POTRICH Luis Eduardo | 7A | MU - MAYNOOTH UNIVERSITY | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 2 |
PASUKEVICIUTE Kamile | 6D | UG - UNIVERSITY OF GALWAY | Barebow Intermediate Female | Ses. 1 |
PATIL Vinay | 8C | UCC - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORK | Recurve Beginner Open | Ses. 1 |
PAZDAN Dominik | 12D | UG - UNIVERSITY OF GALWAY | Recurve Beginner Open | Ses. 1 |
PEREPECZO Bartosz | 16B | UG - UNIVERSITY OF GALWAY | Recurve Advanced Open | Ses. 1 |
PFEIFFER Willow | 5B | UG - UNIVERSITY OF GALWAY | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 1 |
PFETZING DONNELLAN Oisín | 21B | UG - UNIVERSITY OF GALWAY | Recurve Guest Open | Ses. 2 |
POWER Ava | 5A | DCU - DUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITY | Barebow Beginner Female | Ses. 2 |
POWER Stephen | 20C | UCC - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORK | Recurve Intermediate Open | Ses. 1 |
POYDENCE Beau | 4B | UCC - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORK | Barebow Advanced Open | Ses. 1 |
PRADEEP Ciaran | 15C | UL - UNIVERSITY OF LIMERICK | Recurve Intermediate Open | Ses. 1 |
PROUVEUR Odhran | 15D | UL - UNIVERSITY OF LIMERICK | Recurve Intermediate Open | Ses. 1 |
PSAREV Kirill | 8B | DU - DUBLIN UNIVERSITY | Barebow Advanced Open | Ses. 2 |
SAGI Alex | 1B | UCC - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORK | Barebow Intermediate Open | Ses. 1 |
SCHMIDT Alex | 6A | DCU - DUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITY | Barebow Beginner Female | Ses. 2 |
SCHWEGLER Cedrik | 15A | DU - DUBLIN UNIVERSITY | Recurve Beginner Open | Ses. 2 |
SENEVIRATHNA Thulitha | 19B | UCD - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Recurve Intermediate Open | Ses. 2 |
SERBAN Adrian | 3C | TUD - TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY DUBLI | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 2 |
SIMM Aoife | 23A | DU - DUBLIN UNIVERSITY | Recurve Advanced Open | Ses. 2 |
SIMM Ciara | 10B | DU - DUBLIN UNIVERSITY | Barebow Advanced Female | Ses. 2 |
SINGH Devkaranpal | 7C | UCD - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Barebow Advanced Open | Ses. 1 |
SOFIAN Rebecca | 12C | UG - UNIVERSITY OF GALWAY | Recurve Beginner Female | Ses. 1 |
SOKOL Oskar | 6B | UG - UNIVERSITY OF GALWAY | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 1 |
SPINELLI Elena | 12C | UCD - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN | Barebow Advanced Female | Ses. 2 |
STAINES Niamh | 10A | DCU - DUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITY | Barebow Beginner Female | Ses. 2 |
STEWART Caitlin | 19D | DCU - DUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITY | Recurve Intermediate Female | Ses. 2 |
STOLIAROV Iegor | 4A | DCU - DUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITY | Barebow Beginner Open | Ses. 2 |
STRGAR Roko | 11C | UL - UNIVERSITY OF LIMERICK | Recurve Beginner Open | Ses. 1 |
SWAN Joseph | 15B | TUD - TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY DUBLI | Recurve Beginner Open | Ses. 2 |