Osallistujalista (laji) | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kilpailija | Maa/Seura | Jakso | Tausta | |||
C70 - Talja Masters 70 | ||||||
RAUTIO Hannu | SI-SU - SINISULAT | Jakso 1 | 6A | |||
CY - Talja Yleinen | ||||||
JÄÄSKELÄINEN Jani | ART - ARTEMIS | Jakso 1 | 5C | |||
PELTOLA Juha | ART - ARTEMIS | Jakso 1 | 3C | |||
TOIVANEN Vili | ERÄ - TAPANILAN ERÄ | Jakso 1 | 5A | |||
FORSBERG Jere | HOOD - ROBIN HOOD | Jakso 1 | 3A | |||
VAINIO Reima | SI-SU - SINISULAT | Jakso 1 | 5B | |||
LBY - Pitkäjousi Yleinen | ||||||
KARJALAINEN Hannu | LA-VA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Jakso 1 | 7C | |||
VAINIKKA Esa | SAIJO - SAIMAAN JOUSI | Jakso 1 | 7B | |||
R13 - Tähtäin 13 | ||||||
KARLSTRÖM Anton | ART - ARTEMIS | Jakso 1 | 2A | |||
R17 - Tähtäin 17 | ||||||
PETÄJÄ Aleksi | HOOD - ROBIN HOOD | Jakso 1 | 13C | |||
R20 - Tähtäin 20 | ||||||
PETÄJÄ Niko | HOOD - ROBIN HOOD | Jakso 1 | 15C | |||
R50 - Tähtäin Masters 50 | ||||||
PÄRNÄNEN Jukka | ARCUS - ARCUS | Jakso 1 | 11B | |||
JOHANSSON Jari | LA-VA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Jakso 1 | 13A | |||
LOUKO Petri | LA-VA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Jakso 1 | 12A | |||
NUUTTILA Arto | LA-VA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Jakso 1 | 11A | |||
BACKMAN Anne | RIJO - RIIHI-JOUSET | Jakso 1 | 11C | |||
R60 - Tähtäin Masters 60 | ||||||
JÄRVENTAUSTA Jukka | HOOD - ROBIN HOOD | Jakso 1 | 12B | |||
LAAKSO Arto | KYJO - KYMEN JOUSI | Jakso 1 | 13B | |||
LIUKKONEN Hannu | VJA - VARKAUDEN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Jakso 1 | 12C | |||
R70 - Tähtäin Masters 70 | ||||||
RAIVIO Kari | JJA - JÄRVENPÄÄN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Jakso 1 | 10A | |||
NEVALAINEN Jukka | KYJO - KYMEN JOUSI | Jakso 1 | 8B | |||
INKERI Jukka | WT - WILHELM TELL | Jakso 1 | 9A | |||
INKERI Pirkko | WT - WILHELM TELL | Jakso 1 | 8A | |||
RHA30 - Tähtäin Harraste 30 m | ||||||
HIETANEN Annariina | LA-VA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Jakso 1 | 2C | |||
JOHANSSON Eero | SAIJO - SAIMAAN JOUSI | Jakso 1 | 2B | |||
RHA50 - Tähtäin Harraste 50 m | ||||||
HÄMÄLÄINEN Jani | LA-VA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Jakso 1 | 10C | |||
PELTONIEMI Rainer | LA-VA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Jakso 1 | 9C | |||
UUSIKALLIO Henri | LA-VA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Jakso 1 | 8C | |||
KOSONEN Minna | PIILI - PIILI | Jakso 1 | 9B | |||
RN - Tähtäin Naiset | ||||||
JAAKONSAARI Aurora | SI-SU - SINISULAT | Jakso 1 | 14A | |||
RY - Tähtäin Yleinen | ||||||
RAITA Riku | IJA - IITIN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Jakso 1 | 15B | |||
KUOPPA Taru | KYJO - KYMEN JOUSI | Jakso 1 | 14B | |||
RONKANEN Perttu | KYJO - KYMEN JOUSI | Jakso 1 | 15A | |||
TRY - Perinnejousi Yleinen | ||||||
KIVIKKO Titta | SAIJO - SAIMAAN JOUSI | Jakso 1 | 7A |