Resultatlista Skjutstil och åldersklass - individuell | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Skytt | Förening/Land | Total | 10+X | X | ||||||||||||||
Recurve - Cadet 13 Herrar [Efter 72 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
40m-1 | 40m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | NYSTRÖM JANSSON Tim | 7915 - Karlstads BK | 298/ 1 | 289/ 1 | 587 | 11 | 2 | ||||||||||||
7915 - Karlstads BK | |||||||||||||||||||
40m-1: 298, 40m-2: 289 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | STAAF Calle | 7915 - Karlstads BK | 177/ 2 | 206/ 2 | 383 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||||||
7915 - Karlstads BK | |||||||||||||||||||
40m-1: 177, 40m-2: 206 | |||||||||||||||||||
Recurve - Cadet 13 Damer [Efter 72 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
40m-1 | 40m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | SVÄRD Hanna | 40185 - Nykvarns BSK | 241/ 1 | 251/ 2 | 492 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||
40185 - Nykvarns BSK | |||||||||||||||||||
40m-1: 241, 40m-2: 251 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | ERIKSSON Elvira | 7948 - Mjölby BS | 201/ 2 | 217/ 3 | 418 | 6 | 4 | ||||||||||||
7948 - Mjölby BS | |||||||||||||||||||
40m-1: 201, 40m-2: 217 | |||||||||||||||||||
Recurve - Junior 16 Herrar [Efter 72 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1 | 60m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | KALLINI Isak | 3522 - Satserups Idrotts & BF | 282/ 2 | 305/ 1 | 587 | 16 | 8 | ||||||||||||
3522 - Satserups Idrotts & BF | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 282, 60m-2: 305 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | SUNDSTRÖM Albin | 4080 - Timrå AIF | 286/ 1 | 289/ 2 | 575 | 10 | 1 | ||||||||||||
4080 - Timrå AIF | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 286, 60m-2: 289 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | STRID André | 4080 - Timrå AIF | 269/ 3 | 273/ 3 | 542 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||
4080 - Timrå AIF | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 269, 60m-2: 273 | |||||||||||||||||||
Recurve - Junior 16 Damer [Efter 72 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1 | 60m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | KARLSSON Anna | 7908 - BSK Sturarna | 231/ 1 | 238/ 1 | 469 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||||||
7908 - BSK Sturarna | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 231, 60m-2: 238 | |||||||||||||||||||
Recurve - Elit Herrar [Efter 72 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1 | 70m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | BENGTSSON Per | 3818 - Stockholms BK | 323/ 1 | 327/ 1 | 650 | 23 | 4 | ||||||||||||
3818 - Stockholms BK | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 323, 70m-2: 327 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | LARSSON Mikael | 7826 - Sandvikens BSK | 309/ 2 | 310/ 2 | 619 | 16 | 5 | ||||||||||||
7826 - Sandvikens BSK | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 309, 70m-2: 310 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | LINDBERG Johan | 7908 - BSK Sturarna | 303/ 3 | 300/ 3 | 603 | 14 | 7 | ||||||||||||
7908 - BSK Sturarna | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 303, 70m-2: 300 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | CEBRIAN PUJOL Sergi | 7908 - BSK Sturarna | 290/ 4 | 292/ 5 | 582 | 9 | 3 | ||||||||||||
7908 - BSK Sturarna | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 290, 70m-2: 292 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | GRAPE Arent | 3993 - Södertälje BF | 288/ 5 | 293/ 4 | 581 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||||||
3993 - Södertälje BF | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 288, 70m-2: 293 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | ANDERSSON Linus | 3993 - Södertälje BF | 274/ 6 | 280/ 6 | 554 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
3993 - Södertälje BF | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 274, 70m-2: 280 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | ZETTERGREN Roger | 7826 - Sandvikens BSK | 269/ 8 | 278/ 7 | 547 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||||||
7826 - Sandvikens BSK | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 269, 70m-2: 278 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | RAPPU Joacim | 7949 - Motala BSK | 272/ 7 | 270/ 8 | 542 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||||||
7949 - Motala BSK | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 272, 70m-2: 270 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | BOSTRÖM Conny | 7948 - Mjölby BS | 199/ 9 | 227/ 9 | 426 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||
7948 - Mjölby BS | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 199, 70m-2: 227 | |||||||||||||||||||
Recurve - Master 50 Herrar [Efter 72 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1 | 50m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | SUNDSTRÖM Tomas | 4080 - Timrå AIF | 284/ 1 | 275/ 1 | 559 | 8 | 1 | ||||||||||||
4080 - Timrå AIF | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 284, 50m-2: 275 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | BENGTSSON Tommy | 7865 - Helsingborgs BK | 270/ 2 | 254/ 2 | 524 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
7865 - Helsingborgs BK | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 270, 50m-2: 254 | |||||||||||||||||||
Recurve - Veteran 60 Herrar [Efter 72 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1 | 50m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | JOHNSSON Börje | 4533 - Växjö AIS | 310/ 1 | 290/ 1 | 600 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||||||
4533 - Växjö AIS | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 310, 50m-2: 290 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | NILSSON Kenneth | 4080 - Timrå AIF | 275/ 4 | 290/ 2 | 565 | 9 | 3 | ||||||||||||
4080 - Timrå AIF | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 275, 50m-2: 290 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | VINBERG Kai | 3993 - Södertälje BF | 284/ 3 | 279/ 3 | 563 | 9 | 1 | ||||||||||||
3993 - Södertälje BF | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 284, 50m-2: 279 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | ERIKSSON Kjell | 7895 - Tyresö BS | 286/ 2 | 276/ 4 | 562 | 9 | 4 | ||||||||||||
7895 - Tyresö BS | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 286, 50m-2: 276 | |||||||||||||||||||
Barebow - Knatte 10 Damer [Efter 72 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
20m-1 | 20m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | HALLBERG Moa | 2797 - Lindome BK | 273/ 1 | 289/ 1 | 562 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||||||
2797 - Lindome BK | |||||||||||||||||||
20m-1: 273, 20m-2: 289 | |||||||||||||||||||
Barebow - Cadet 13 Damer [Efter 72 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
30m-1 | 30m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | LENNER Agnes | 4080 - Timrå AIF | 265/ 1 | 276/ 1 | 541 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||||||
4080 - Timrå AIF | |||||||||||||||||||
30m-1: 265, 30m-2: 276 | |||||||||||||||||||
Barebow - Elit Herrar [Efter 72 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1 | 50m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | HASSILA Joakim | 3818 - Stockholms BK | 290/ 1 | 307/ 1 | 597 | 10 | 1 | ||||||||||||
3818 - Stockholms BK | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 290, 50m-2: 307 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | WILHELMSSON Patrik | 3811 - Stockamöllans IF | 283/ 2 | 292/ 2 | 575 | 9 | 4 | ||||||||||||
3811 - Stockamöllans IF | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 283, 50m-2: 292 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | KRISTIANSSON Tobias | 7814 - Uddevalla BSK | 278/ 4 | 286/ 3 | 564 | 10 | 3 | ||||||||||||
7814 - Uddevalla BSK | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 278, 50m-2: 286 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | MALMSTRÖM Yngve | 3993 - Södertälje BF | 279/ 3 | 281/ 4 | 560 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||||||
3993 - Södertälje BF | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 279, 50m-2: 281 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | KARLSSON Kjell | 7908 - BSK Sturarna | 276/ 5 | 270/ 5 | 546 | 7 | 3 | ||||||||||||
7908 - BSK Sturarna | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 276, 50m-2: 270 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | GUNNES Lars | 3993 - Södertälje BF | 255/ 7 | 257/ 6 | 512 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||
3993 - Södertälje BF | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 255, 50m-2: 257 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | BRÅTHEN Björn-Terje | 7915 - Karlstads BK | 256/ 6 | 249/ 8 | 505 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||||||
7915 - Karlstads BK | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 256, 50m-2: 249 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | CARLÉN Stig | 3993 - Södertälje BF | 240/ 8 | 254/ 7 | 494 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
3993 - Södertälje BF | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 240, 50m-2: 254 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | AHONEN Mikael | 7903 - Stallarholmens BK | 181/ 9 | 210/ 9 | 391 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||
7903 - Stallarholmens BK | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 181, 50m-2: 210 | |||||||||||||||||||
Barebow - Elit Damer [Efter 72 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1 | 50m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | LILJA Carina | 7871 - BK Pantern | 232/ 1 | 250/ 1 | 482 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||||||
7871 - BK Pantern | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 232, 50m-2: 250 | |||||||||||||||||||
Barebow - Master 50 Herrar [Efter 72 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
40m-1 | 40m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | ERICSSON Clas | 3993 - Södertälje BF | 250/ 1 | 232/ 2 | 482 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
3993 - Södertälje BF | |||||||||||||||||||
40m-1: 250, 40m-2: 232 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | LÖNNKVIST Erik | 7903 - Stallarholmens BK | 206/ 2 | 239/ 1 | 445 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||||||
7903 - Stallarholmens BK | |||||||||||||||||||
40m-1: 206, 40m-2: 239 | |||||||||||||||||||
Barebow - Master 50 Damer [Efter 72 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
40m-1 | 40m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | ANDERSSON Pernilla | 3993 - Södertälje BF | 299/ 1 | 285/ 1 | 584 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||||
3993 - Södertälje BF | |||||||||||||||||||
40m-1: 299, 40m-2: 285 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | OLOFSSON Ingrid | 7908 - BSK Sturarna | 259/ 2 | 245/ 3 | 504 | 7 | 3 | ||||||||||||
7908 - BSK Sturarna | |||||||||||||||||||
40m-1: 259, 40m-2: 245 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | ÖSTERLUND Helena | 3993 - Södertälje BF | 250/ 3 | 250/ 2 | 500 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
3993 - Södertälje BF | |||||||||||||||||||
40m-1: 250, 40m-2: 250 | |||||||||||||||||||
Barebow - Veteran 60 Herrar [Efter 72 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
40m-1 | 40m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | OLSSON Lennart | 7904 - Strängnäs BSK | 307/ 1 | 306/ 1 | 613 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||||
7904 - Strängnäs BSK | |||||||||||||||||||
40m-1: 307, 40m-2: 306 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | SEGER Björne | 7895 - Tyresö BS | 285/ 2 | 261/ 3 | 546 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||||||
7895 - Tyresö BS | |||||||||||||||||||
40m-1: 285, 40m-2: 261 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | KRONVALL Lars | 7880 - Skogens IF Korsvägen | 258/ 3 | 264/ 2 | 522 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||
7880 - Skogens IF Korsvägen | |||||||||||||||||||
40m-1: 258, 40m-2: 264 | |||||||||||||||||||
Compound - Cadet 13 Herrar [Efter 72 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
30m-1 | 30m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | BERGHOLTZ Didrik | 7814 - Uddevalla BSK | 331/ 1 | 319/ 1 | 650 | 25 | 5 | ||||||||||||
7814 - Uddevalla BSK | |||||||||||||||||||
30m-1: 331, 30m-2: 319 | |||||||||||||||||||
Compound - Elit Herrar [Efter 72 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1 | 50m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | ANDERLE Mikael | 7908 - BSK Sturarna | 344/ 1 | 345/ 1 | 689 | 42 | 19 | ||||||||||||
7908 - BSK Sturarna | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 344, 50m-2: 345 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | ANDERSSON Rolf | 3993 - Södertälje BF | 338/ 2 | 336/ 3 | 674 | 35 | 9 | ||||||||||||
3993 - Södertälje BF | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 338, 50m-2: 336 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | PETRALIA Marco | 7814 - Uddevalla BSK | 332/ 3 | 339/ 2 | 671 | 37 | 12 | ||||||||||||
7814 - Uddevalla BSK | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 332, 50m-2: 339 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | PEARSON Anders | 7814 - Uddevalla BSK | 314/ 4 | 328/ 4 | 642 | 19 | 6 | ||||||||||||
7814 - Uddevalla BSK | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 314, 50m-2: 328 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | FINLI Robert | 4080 - Timrå AIF | 288/ 6 | 306/ 5 | 594 | 16 | 3 | ||||||||||||
4080 - Timrå AIF | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 288, 50m-2: 306 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | HÖLJERVANGEN Ole | 7948 - Mjölby BS | 289/ 5 | 300/ 6 | 589 | 16 | 1 | ||||||||||||
7948 - Mjölby BS | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 289, 50m-2: 300 | |||||||||||||||||||
Compound - Master 50 Herrar [Efter 72 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1 | 50m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | FREDRIKSSON Hans | 7948 - Mjölby BS | 327/ 1 | 330/ 1 | 657 | 33 | 12 | ||||||||||||
7948 - Mjölby BS | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 327, 50m-2: 330 | |||||||||||||||||||
Compound - Veteran 60 Herrar [Efter 72 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
40m-1 | 40m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | HALLBERG Mats | 7809 - Karlshamns BSK | 345/ 1 | 347/ 1 | 692 | 46 | 23 | ||||||||||||
7809 - Karlshamns BSK | |||||||||||||||||||
40m-1: 345, 40m-2: 347 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | BOSTRÖM Bo | 7948 - Mjölby BS | 307/ 2 | 290/ 2 | 597 | 13 | 3 | ||||||||||||
7948 - Mjölby BS | |||||||||||||||||||
40m-1: 307, 40m-2: 290 | |||||||||||||||||||
Longbow - Elit Herrar [Efter 72 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
40m-1 | 40m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | HÖÖG Mattias | 4080 - Timrå AIF | 282/ 1 | 303/ 1 | 585 | 10 | 1 | ||||||||||||
4080 - Timrå AIF | |||||||||||||||||||
40m-1: 282, 40m-2: 303 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | SJÖGREN Lars | 3993 - Södertälje BF | 215/ 3 | 215/ 2 | 430 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||||||
3993 - Södertälje BF | |||||||||||||||||||
40m-1: 215, 40m-2: 215 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | RÖNÉR Eskil | 7865 - Helsingborgs BK | 215/ 4 | 193/ 3 | 408 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||
7865 - Helsingborgs BK | |||||||||||||||||||
40m-1: 215, 40m-2: 193 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | BRANDT Roger | 7865 - Helsingborgs BK | 240/ 2 | 151/ 5 | 391 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||||||
7865 - Helsingborgs BK | |||||||||||||||||||
40m-1: 240, 40m-2: 151 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | ANESUND Magnus | 3993 - Södertälje BF | 177/ 5 | 186/ 4 | 363 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||
3993 - Södertälje BF | |||||||||||||||||||
40m-1: 177, 40m-2: 186 | |||||||||||||||||||
Longbow - Elit Damer [Efter 72 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
40m-1 | 40m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | SAVILUOTO Kaarina | 40185 - Nykvarns BSK | 273/ 1 | 264/ 1 | 537 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
40185 - Nykvarns BSK | |||||||||||||||||||
40m-1: 273, 40m-2: 264 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | MALMBERG-KRONVALL Pia | 7880 - Skogens IF Korsvägen | 207/ 2 | 226/ 2 | 433 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
7880 - Skogens IF Korsvägen | |||||||||||||||||||
40m-1: 207, 40m-2: 226 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | RÖNÉR Maja | 7865 - Helsingborgs BK | 189/ 3 | 170/ 3 | 359 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||||||
7865 - Helsingborgs BK | |||||||||||||||||||
40m-1: 189, 40m-2: 170 | |||||||||||||||||||
Instinctive - Elit Herrar [Efter 72 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
40m-1 | 40m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | HÄGER Hans | 53108 - Kävlinge BSK | 300/ 1 | 297/ 1 | 597 | 11 | 1 | ||||||||||||
53108 - Kävlinge BSK | |||||||||||||||||||
40m-1: 300, 40m-2: 297 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | BLOMKVIST Sven | 3993 - Södertälje BF | 278/ 2 | 279/ 2 | 557 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||||
3993 - Södertälje BF | |||||||||||||||||||
40m-1: 278, 40m-2: 279 |