Deltagarlista alfabetisk | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skytt | Tavla | Förening/Land | Tävling | Omgång | ||
A | ||||||
AHONEN Mikael | 50A | 7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BK | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
ANDERLE Mikael | 6A | 7908 - BSK STURARNA | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
ANDERSSON Linus | 35A | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Recurve Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
ANDERSSON Pernilla | 45A | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Barebow Master 50 Damer | Omg. 1 | ||
ANDERSSON Rolf | 34A | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
ANESUND Magnus | 46A | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Longbow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
B | ||||||
BENGTSSON Per | 48A | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Recurve Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
BENGTSSON Tommy | 20A | 7865 - HELSINGBORGS BK | Recurve Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
BERGHOLTZ Didrik | 43A | 7814 - UDDEVALLA BSK | Compound Cadet 13 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
BLOMKVIST Sven | 33A | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
BOSTRÖM Bo | 26A | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Compound Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
BOSTRÖM Conny | 27A | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Recurve Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
BRANDT Roger | 18A | 7865 - HELSINGBORGS BK | Longbow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
BRÅTHEN Björn-Terje | 60A | 7915 - KARLSTADS BK | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
C | ||||||
CARLÉN Stig | 8A | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
CEBRIAN PUJOL Sergi | 47A | 7908 - BSK STURARNA | Recurve Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
E | ||||||
ERICSSON Clas | 40A | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
ERIKSSON Elvira | 29A | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Recurve Cadet 13 Damer | Omg. 1 | ||
ERIKSSON Kjell | 13A | 7895 - TYRESÖ BS | Recurve Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
F | ||||||
FINLI Robert | 57A | 4080 - TIMRÅ AIF | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
FREDRIKSSON Hans | 28A | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Compound Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
G | ||||||
GRAPE Arent | 3A | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Recurve Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
GUNNES Lars | 11A | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
H | ||||||
HALLBERG Mats | 39A | 7809 - KARLSHAMNS BSK | Compound Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
HALLBERG Moa | 25A | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Barebow Knatte 10 Damer | Omg. 1 | ||
HASSILA Joakim | 10A | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
HÄGER Hans | 19A | 53108 - KÄVLINGE BSK | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
HÖLJERVANGEN Ole | 41A | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
HÖÖG Mattias | 54A | 4080 - TIMRÅ AIF | Longbow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
J | ||||||
JACOBSSON Lukas | 62A | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Recurve Junior 16 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
JOHNSSON Börje | 61A | 4533 - VÄXJÖ AIS | Recurve Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
K | ||||||
KALLINI Isak | 22A | 3522 - SATSERUPS IDROTTS & BF | Recurve Junior 16 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
KARLSSON Anna | 14A | 7908 - BSK STURARNA | Recurve Junior 16 Damer | Omg. 1 | ||
KARLSSON Kjell | 15A | 7908 - BSK STURARNA | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
KRISTIANSSON Tobias | 42A | 7814 - UDDEVALLA BSK | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
KRONVALL Lars | 31A | 7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
L | ||||||
LARSSON Mikael | 44A | 7826 - SANDVIKENS BSK | Recurve Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
LENNER Agnes | 66A | 4080 - TIMRÅ AIF | Barebow Cadet 13 Damer | Omg. 1 | ||
LILJA Carina | 63A | 7871 - BK PANTERN | Barebow Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | ||
LINDBERG Johan | 36A | 7908 - BSK STURARNA | Recurve Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
LÖNNKVIST Erik | 49A | 7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BK | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
M | ||||||
MALMBERG-KRONVALL Pia | 30A | 7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | Longbow Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | ||
MALMSTRÖM Yngve | 1A | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
N | ||||||
NILSSON Kenneth | 53A | 4080 - TIMRÅ AIF | Recurve Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
NYSTRÖM JANSSON Tim | 58A | 7915 - KARLSTADS BK | Recurve Cadet 13 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
O | ||||||
OLOFSSON Ingrid | 21A | 7908 - BSK STURARNA | Barebow Master 50 Damer | Omg. 1 | ||
OLSSON Lennart | 4A | 7904 - STRÄNGNÄS BSK | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
P | ||||||
PEARSON Anders | 9A | 7814 - UDDEVALLA BSK | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
PETRALIA Marco | 12A | 7814 - UDDEVALLA BSK | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
R | ||||||
RAPPU Joacim | 24A | 7949 - MOTALA BSK | Recurve Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
RÖNÉR Eskil | 16A | 7865 - HELSINGBORGS BK | Longbow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
RÖNÉR Maja | 17A | 7865 - HELSINGBORGS BK | Longbow Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | ||
S | ||||||
SAVILUOTO Kaarina | 65A | 40185 - NYKVARNS BSK | Longbow Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | ||
SEGER Björne | 37A | 7895 - TYRESÖ BS | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
SJÖGREN Lars | 2A | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Longbow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
STAAF Calle | 59A | 7915 - KARLSTADS BK | Recurve Cadet 13 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
STRID André | 55A | 4080 - TIMRÅ AIF | Recurve Junior 16 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
SUNDSTRÖM Albin | 51A | 4080 - TIMRÅ AIF | Recurve Junior 16 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
SUNDSTRÖM Tomas | 52A | 4080 - TIMRÅ AIF | Recurve Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
SVÄRD Hanna | 64A | 40185 - NYKVARNS BSK | Recurve Cadet 13 Damer | Omg. 1 | ||
V | ||||||
VINBERG Kai | 7A | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Recurve Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
W | ||||||
WALMSTEDT Kerstin | 5A | 40185 - NYKVARNS BSK | Barebow Veteran 60 Damer | Omg. 1 | ||
WILHELMSSON Patrik | 23A | 3811 - STOCKAMÖLLANS IF | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
Z | ||||||
ZETTERGREN Roger | 38A | 7826 - SANDVIKENS BSK | Recurve Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | ||
Ö | ||||||
ÖSTERLUND Helena | 32A | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Barebow Master 50 Damer | Omg. 1 |