Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter

Ianseo is known to be used in:

I@nseo Support

I@nseo is free software developed by a group of guys, crazy for Archery, to offer a modern, effective and intuitive solution for archery results management. If you appreciate the project, support I@nseo to develop new functions. You need only a PayPal Account. Press on the "Donate" button below and decide the amout and currency. Thank you!

Tournament List (times are UTC)
CompetitionOrganizerLocationDateUpdated
R2104105Indoor 18 mt. - Interregionale A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE 04060A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEITAGerenzano (VA)13-14 NovYesterday 16:34
R21060798° INDOOR VICENZACompagnia Arcieri VicenzaITAPalestra Zecchetto13-14 Nov20 Oct 00:21
R21080654° TROFEO Città di Riccione IndoorA.S.D. ARCO CLUB RICCIONE 08107ITARiccione (RN)6-7 Nov25 Oct 10:12
G2108063IndoorASD- Castenaso Archery TeamITACastenaso (BO)1 NovYesterday 19:51
R21040998° INDOOR SERI-ART CREMONAA.S.D.ARCIERI SERI-ART CREMONAITABONEMERSE (CR)31 OctYesterday 20:13
R2108061Città di ZolaArcieri della LandaITAZola Predosa (BO)30-31 OctYesterday 13:55
R210108347° TORNEO “LA MOLE”Arc.A. - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO ASDITAPALA ARC.A.
Via Collegno, 31 - 10091 ALPIGNANO - TO
29 Oct - 1 NovYesterday 22:49
R21160202° Memorial Franco SantoroA.D. Arcieri dello JonioITACrispiano24 Oct24 Oct 14:40
R21060734° Torneo Indoor Arcieri CiliensiA. s. d. Arcieri CiliensiITACeggia (VE)23-24 Oct24 Oct 15:27
R210409318° Trofeo "Gonzaga" Indoor 18mtASD Arcieri GonzagaITACastel D'Ario23-24 Oct24 Oct 16:37
R2104096VI TROFEO INDOOR ARCIERI MINERVAA.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAITAPalazzetto dello sport Palabrera VIa Verdi 14 San Martino Siccomario (PV)23-24 Oct24 Oct 15:16
R2104094Indoor d'AutunnoA.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri del SoleITASolaro (MI)23-24 Oct24 Oct 14:55
R210108216° indoor "Città di Cherasco" Memorial "Dotta Pietro"01061 - Arcieri ClarascumITACherasco23-24 Oct24 Oct 15:33
R2108060Indoor Città di CastenasoASD - CASTENASO ARCHERY TEAMITACastenaso (BO)22-24 Oct24 Oct 14:34
R210502324° Indoor ExpressAPD Kosmos RoveretoITARovereto22 Oct22 Oct 20:16
R2101081VIII° Trofeoasd Gruppo Arcieri MarengoITAPozzolo Formigaro17 Oct17 Oct 16:19
R210107624° 3D Arcieri delle AlpiA.s.D. Arcieri delle AlpiITACastelpasserino, Rivoli (TO)17 Oct17 Oct 13:10
R2109083XIX Torneo Indoor 18 mtA.P.D. S.Albino Terme
Sez. Arcieri del Parce S.Albino
ITAS.Albino di Montepulciano17 Oct15 Oct 22:44
R2108059Trofeo "Città di Ravenna" 18m. IndoorCompagnia Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.ITARavenna16-17 Oct17 Oct 17:15
R2104090XXX° Torneo del BramanteA.S.D. Arcieri Vigevano Torre del BramanteITAVigevano16-17 Oct17 Oct 15:35
R2101080Indoor Venaria RealeA.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio di Venaria RealeITAPalestra Di Vittorio16-17 Oct17 Oct 15:03
R210805847 INDOOR DELL'ORTICAA.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAITAnovellara palestra di san giovanni16-17 Oct17 Oct 15:40
R2104091XIII Indoor "Città di Erba" in memoria di Antonio SantambrogioA.S.D. Tiro con l'Arco - ErbaITAErba16-17 Oct17 Oct 15:26
R210502123° Indoor ExpressAPD Kosmos RoveretoITARovereto15 Oct15 Oct 20:40
R21040766° Trofeo 3D BowmenASD THE BOWMENITAMotta Visconti (Mi)10 Oct10 Oct 13:09
R2101079a.s.d. Arcieri Astarcoa.s.d. Arcieri AstarcoITAAsti10 Oct10 Oct 16:21
r2109078Campionato regionale 3D - ToscanaASD Kentron DardITAImpianto di Tiro Arcieri Kentron Dard10 Oct10 Oct 14:21
R210105918a Gara 3D CampofeliceÀSD Compagnia Arcieri di VolpianoITALombardore (TO)10 Oct10 Oct 11:36
R210408718 m IndoorArcieri La Sorgente asdITAOlgiate Comasco (CO)9-10 Oct10 Oct 15:00
R210107846° Trofeo Città di Carpignano SesiaA.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri dell'ArengoITAPalestra Comunale
Via Ettore Piazza sn
28064 Carpignano Sesia (NO)
9-10 Oct10 Oct 14:53
R2106071XXVI TROFEO MEDOACUS INDOOR 18mA.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTAITAPIAZZOLA SUL BRENTA (PD)9-10 Oct10 Oct 15:00
R2112049Torneo Arcieri Lupa CapitolinaASD Arcieri Lupa CapitolinaITALatina, via Aspromonte 189-10 Oct10 Oct 18:45
R2104086LIV° MINI INDOOR 18 MT. C.A.M.C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAITAGALLARATE - VA9-10 Oct10 Oct 15:54
R21041265° Torneo 3D BowmenASD THE BOWMENITAMotta VIsconti (MI)9 Oct9 Oct 12:15
R210502022esima Indoor ExpressAPD Kosmos RoveretoITARovereto8 Oct8 Oct 20:28
N2104109Campionati Italiani Targa - Olimpico Comp.Arc.di Malpaga Bartolomeo ColleoniITABergamo (ITA)7-10 Oct10 Oct 12:06
R21010958° 3D “Cascina Bornago”A.S.D. Arcieri CameriITACameri (NO)3 Oct30 Aug 18:49
R2104084I° Memorial Roberto BenedusiA.S.D. ARCIERI TELEMACHOSITAPalazzetto dello sport
via pavesi sn
27024 Cilevegna (PV)
2-3 Oct3 Oct 16:12
R2104083primo Indoor autunnale 2021Polisportiva Cucciago 80ITAPalestra Comunale Stefano Tedeschi , Via S.Arialdo 6 , 22060 Cucciago (CO)2-3 Oct3 Oct 16:14
R2106013VIII Indoor dei CarraresiA.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri CarraresiITACornegliana di Due Carrare2-3 Oct3 Oct 16:30
N2104079Campionati Italiani Targa - Compound Comp.Arc.di Malpaga Bartolomeo ColleoniITABergamo (ITA)1-3 Oct3 Oct 11:01
R21010777° TORNEO INDOOR DLF ALESSANDRIASSD DLF ALESSANDRIA SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCOITAALESSANDRIA26 Sep26 Sep 15:29
R21010753° MEMORIAL PIERGIORGIO LEONTI – Indoor 18 mt.A.S.S. GRUPPO ARCIERI MONREGALESIITAFRABOSA SOTTANA
Via IV novembre 62
12083 FRABOSA SOTTANA (CN)
25-26 Sep25 Sep 17:13
N2115038Campionati Italiani 3D 2021 Arcieri della StellaITALago Laceno (AV)23-26 Sep27 Sep 11:16
R210107372 frecce 70/60mt Round - 50mt RoundA.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri VarianITASettimo Torinese19 Sep19 Sep 17:33
R210105717a Gara 3D CampofeliceASD Arcieri di VolpianoITALombardore (TO)19 Sep19 Sep 12:22
R2104074Campionato Regionale Lombardia HFA.S.D. Arcieri Castiglione OlonaITACastiglione Olona (ITA)18-19 Sep16 Sep 20:50
R210107272 frecce 70/60mt Round - 50mt RoundA.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri VarianITASettimo Torinese18 Sep18 Sep 16:38
N2109069Coppa Italia Arco Nudo Compagnia Frecce ApuaneITAMassa (ITA)17-19 Sep19 Sep 07:21
R21040733d Cucciaghese di fine estatePolisportiva Cucciago 80ITACucciago (CO)12 Sep12 Sep 17:10
R2101070TROFEO DEL TRENTENNALE DEDICATO A ENRICA BORDIN01049 - A.S.D. Arcieri di Pino e del ChiereseITAChieri12 Sep12 Sep 14:10
R2112048CR LAZIO 3D 2021 - Coppa Lazio Arco NudoASD ARCIERI POMEZIAITAAPRILIA12 Sep12 Sep 14:40
R2106067Campionato Regionale Veneto 3DA.S.D. Arcieri del CangrandeITAForte Santa Caterina - Verona12 Sep12 Sep 15:17
R210107116a Gara 3D CampofeliceASD Arcieri di VolpianoITALombardore (TO)12 Sep12 Sep 12:08
R210501970/60mt Round - 50mt RoundAPD Kosmos RoveretoITARovereto12 Sep12 Sep 13:56
R2109074Campionato Regionale - Targa 2021ASD Kentron DardITACamaiore (LU)11-12 Sep12 Sep 14:46
R2104071II 72 frecce città di VimercateA.s.d. Arcieri Burarco VimercateITAVia Adda Vimercate11-12 Sep12 Sep 12:24
R210501870/60mt Round - 50mt RoundAPD Kosmos RoveretoITARovereto11 Sep11 Sep 14:33
R2101069Doppio 72 Frecce 5 Settembre 2021A.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio di Venaria RealeITAVenaria Reale5 Sep5 Sep 15:21
R210407204060 ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE 3D Monticello B.zaA.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE 04060Via Fagnana 29B22078 TURATE COITATorrevilla di Monticello Brianza LC5 Sep5 Sep 13:39
R2106064Campionato Regionale Campagna 2021 - 22° Memorial Luigi TormenA.S.D. Arcieri del PiaveITABelluno, Località Pian Longhi5 Sep5 Sep 16:00
G2104106Primo 72 frecce GiovanileA.S.D. Arcieri Burarco VimercateITAVia Adda Vimercate5 Sep5 Sep 12:23
R2106065XVII° Trofeo San Marco StiglianoU.S.San Marco Stigliano Sez ArcieriITAStigliano di Santa Maria di Sala(VE)5 Sep5 Sep 16:07
R2112046Campionato Regionale Lazio Targa 2021A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri OrsiniITACampo sportivo
Via del casalaccio 50, Soriano nle Cimino (VT)
4-5 Sep5 Sep 14:21
R210106872 Frecce 4 Settembre 2021A.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio di Venaria RealeITAVenaria Reale4 Sep4 Sep 19:14
R210302570/60mt Round - 50mt Round O.R. IndividualeA.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri 5 StelleITAStella San Giovanni (SV)29 Aug29 Aug 11:55
R210805272 Frecce d' Estate CotignolaA.S.D. Comp. Arcieri Muzio Attandolo SforzaITACotignola (RA)29 Aug29 Aug 15:54
R210106572 FRECCE DI AGOSTOARC.A - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO ASDITAALPIGNANO - TO29 Aug29 Aug 16:26
R2102001Memorial Carlo JordaneyASD Polisp. Com. Montana Grand Paradis Sez.Tiro con l'ArcoITASAINT-PIERRE (AO)29 Aug29 Aug 15:17
R21060633D di Montebelluna 2021A.S.D. ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAITACrocetta del Montello (TV)29 Aug29 Aug 13:30
R2113023Gara Interregionale 70/50 mt RoundAsd Arcieri AbruzzesiITAChieti29 Aug29 Aug 20:25
R21060826° Trofeo delle TigriASD ARCIERI DELLE DUE TIGRIITACanale di Ceregnano (RO)28-29 Aug29 Aug 10:45
R2111034Gara 3DA.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri EugubiniITAGubbio (PG)22 Aug22 Aug 16:45
R2111044Gara 3DA.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri eugubiniITAGubbio (PG)21 Aug22 Aug 16:46
N2109068doppio 70/50m roundArcieri MontalcinoITALocalità Osticcio
Montalcino
15 Aug15 Aug 16:19
N210906770/50m roundArcieri MontalcinoITALocalità Osticcio
Montalcino
14 Aug14 Aug 17:01
R21050162 2*SPECK TROPHY CASTEL BELFORTARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLEITASPORMAGGIORE8 Aug7 Aug 15:15
r210906636 FRECCE DEL LIDO - PomeriggioASD Kentron DardITAImpianto di Tiro Arcieri Kentron Dard
Via Fratelli Rosselli, 91 91
55041 Lido di Camaiore (LU)
8 Aug8 Aug 16:06
R21050151* SPECK TROPHY CASTEL BELFORTARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLEITASPORMAGGIORE7 Aug4 Aug 18:05
R210106370/60mt Round - 50mt RoundASD ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROITACastagnito1 Aug1 Aug 12:33
R2101062A.S.D. Arcieri CameriITACameri (NO)1 Aug1 Aug 13:10
R21080513° trofeo città di DinazzanoA.S.D. Malin ArcheryTeamITADinazzano di Casalgrande1 Aug28 Jul 17:42
R2106060II° trofeo Frecce del MontelloCompagnia dilettantistica Arcieri Decumanus MaximusITACampo Arcieri Montebelluna (TV)
in via Castellana 117 - Contea di Montebelluna (TV)
1 Aug1 Aug 16:46
R210501470/60mt Round - 50mt RoundAPD Kosmos RoveretoITARovereto1 Aug1 Aug 15:04
R21080502° trofeo città di DinazzanoA.S.D. Malin Archery TeamITADinazzano di Casalgrande31 Jul31 Jul 16:04
g2106059I° Trofeo giovanile frecce del montelloCompagnia dilettantistica Decunanus MaximusITAMontebelluna (TV)31 Jul31 Jul 16:27
R210501370/60mt Round - 50mt Round O.R. IndividualeAPD Kosmos RoveretoITARovereto31 Jul31 Jul 12:52
R2101061Campionato Regionale 3DArcieri IuveniliaITASan Sicario (TO)25 Jul25 Jul 15:29
R21080491° trofeo città di DinazzanoA.S.D. Malin Archery TeamITADinazzano di Casalgrande25 Jul22 Jul 19:06
R2106057Campionato Regionale Targa Olimpico 2021A.S.D. Arcieri del PiaveITALimana (BL)25 Jul25 Jul 16:48
R2104070II 36 frecce città di VimercateA.s.d.Arcieri Burarco VimercateITAVimercate24-25 Jul25 Jul 16:14
G2108048terza tappa del VII quadrangolare giovanile Emilia RomagnaA.S.D. Malin Archery TeamITADinazzano di Casalgrande24 Jul24 Jul 11:08
R2106097Campionato Regionale Targa Compound 2021A.S.D. Arcieri del PiaveITALimana (BL)24 Jul24 Jul 12:51
R2104069Interregionale H&F 12+12 Valmorea 04060 ASD ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEA.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE
Via Fagnana 26
22078 TURATE CO
ITAEx Cava Valli (Parco del Lanza)
Via Mulini 4
22070 Valmorea (CO)
18 Jul18 Jul 13:52
R21010981° 3D VALLE ELLEROA.S.D. Gruppo Arcieri MonregalesiITARoccaforte Mondovì (CN)18 Jul18 Jul 14:03
R2112042Gara Targa 70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO/AN)A.S.D. Polisportiva CosmosITARoma (RM)18 Jul18 Jul 11:45
R210804770/60 mt. Round - 50mt. Round Città di CastenasoASD Castenaso Archery TeamITAImpianto di tiro con l'arco "Roberto Zanella"11 Jul11 Jul 10:43
R2106058VI Torneo dei CarraresiA.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri CarraresiITADue Carrare (PD) via Pontemanco n. 111 Jul11 Jul 17:02
R2113020Campionato Regionale Targa - 70/60mt Round - 50mt Round O.R. IndividualeASD ARCIERI ANXANONITAPista di atletica- Lanciano (CH)11 Jul11 Jul 10:53
R2101056XX° Torneo ARCIERI BiellaA.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri BiellaITAVerrone11 Jul11 Jul 15:18
R2104067Campionato Regionale CO 2021A.S.D.Arcieri Burarco VimercateITAVimercate11 Jul11 Jul 13:52
R2104125Campionati Regionali 3D Lombardia04154 Arcieri dell'InsubriaITAValmorea10-11 Jul11 Jul 14:32
R210804670/60 Round - 50 Round Città di CastenasoASD Castenaso Archery TeamITAImpianto di tiro con l'arco "Roberto Zanella"10 Jul10 Jul 16:22
R2109053Doppio 70/60mt Round - Doppio 50mt Round1ª Compagnia Arcieri Ugo di ToscanaITAFirenze - Ugnano4 Jul4 Jul 14:49
R2108045MEDOLLA 7° en plein air "Torre di Bruino"A.S.D. Arcieri della Lizza-Pol.PicoITACampo di Tiro con l'Arco BoscoRosso
MEDOLLA (MO)
4 Jul4 Jul 10:40
R2108044X TROFEO CITTA' DI CESENAASD Arcieri CesenaITACampo di tiro Arcieri Cesena
via Vigne di Pievesestina 335
47522 Case Gentili (Cesena) (FC)
4 Jul4 Jul 14:39
R2106051II Targa Montebelluna 2021 70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO-AN)A.S.D. Archery Club MontebellunaITAMontebelluna (TV)4 Jul4 Jul 16:34
G2106088II Targa Giovanile Montebelluna 2021 70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO-AN)A.S.D. Archery Club MontebellunaITAMontebelluna (TV)3 Jul3 Jul 16:34
N2109052Campionati Italiani Tiro di Campagna Compagnia Ilcinese Arcieri MontalcinoITAAbbadia S. Salvatore (ITA)30 Jun - 4 Jul4 Jul 17:03
R210406570/50 m Round - 72 frecceArcieri La Sorgente a.s.d.ITAOlgiate Comasco (CO)
Centro Sportivo Pineta
27 Jun27 Jun 12:18
R2108043CAMPIONATO REGIONALE 3D EMILIA ROMAGNA MEMORIAL UMBERTO BERNINIASD Arcieri e Balestrieri della TorreITAGorzano di Maranello27 Jun27 Jun 15:22
R2104066Gara estiva Targa 40/50/60/70 72 frecce 2021A.S.D. Arcieri del RoccoloITACanegrate (MI)27 Jun27 Jun 15:57
R210105570/60mt Round - 50mt Round di GiugnoArc.A - Arcieri Alpignano ASDITAVia Collegno, 31 - 10098 ALPIGNANO27 Jun27 Jun 16:26
R210804125° Coppa Città di Ravenna gara 70/60 m.(OL)- 50 m.(CO/AN)Compagnia Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.ITARavenna26-27 Jun27 Jun 11:44
N2106047Trofeo Pinocchio Finale Nazionale 2021 Arcieri Sagittario del VenetoITAAbano Terme (ITA)26-27 Jun27 Jun 12:09
G21040621° Gara Giovanile estiva 70/60 Round50 mt Round (36 frecce) + O.R. IndividualeA.S.D. Arcieri del RoccoloITACanegrate (MI)26 Jun26 Jun 17:53
R21010546° - 36 FRECCE ARCAArc.A. - Arcieri Alpignano ASDITAVia Collegno, 31 - 10098 ALPIGNANO26 Jun26 Jun 12:10
R2108040Campionato Regionale Targa Olimpico 2021A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco ClubITACavriago (Reggio Emilia)20 Jun20 Jun 13:40
R210105370/60mt Round - 50mt RoundA.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri VarianITASettimo Torinese20 Jun20 Jun 17:02
R2112034Quarto torneo 2021SS Lazio Archery - Castelli RomaniITAArtena (RM)20 Jun20 Jun 15:47
R212100770/60mt Round - 50mt Round CAMPIONATO PROVINCIALE BZArco Club Laives asdITALaives BZ20 Jun20 Jun 11:10
R210406072 FRECCE D’ESTATEA.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri del SoleITASolaro, Centro Sportivo G. Scirea20 Jun20 Jun 18:17
R21030203° Trofeo Città di Santa Margherita LigureA.s.d. Arcieri TigullioITASanta Margherita Ligure20 Jun21 Jun 14:21
R2108039Campionato Regionale Targa 2021 Compund e Olimpico GiovanileA.S.D. Ypsilon Arco ClubITACavriago (Reggio Emilia)19 Jun19 Jun 18:47
R210105270/60mt Round - 50mt Round - 36 Frecce O.R. IndividualeA.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri VarianITASettimo Torinese19 Jun20 Jun 17:00
R2112030Terzo torneo 2021SS Lazio Archery - Castelli RomaniITAArtena (RM)19 Jun19 Jun 16:42
R212100670/60mt Round - 50mt RoundArco Club Laives asdITALaives BZ19 Jun19 Jun 14:19
R210405936 FRECCE D’ESTATEA.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri del SoleITASolaro, Centro Sportivo G. Scirea19 Jun19 Jun 18:53
N2113001I Coppa Italia Master 2021 Compagnia Arcieri Il DelfinoITAAtri (ITA)18-20 Jun23 Jun 14:23
R210104112a Gara H&F CampofeliceASD Arcieri di VolpianoITALombardore13 Jun13 Jun 13:24
R210803853° Trofeo Arcieri FelsineiASD Arcieri Felsinei BolognaITABologna Via Romita 213 Jun13 Jun 18:22
N2101049Star 1 Coppa Italia delle Regioni 2021 AstarcoITAAsti (ITA)11-13 Jun13 Jun 17:49
N2101050Star 2 Coppa Italia delle Regioni 2021 AstracoITAAsti (ITA)11-13 Jun13 Jun 17:47
N2101059Star 3 Coppa Italia delle Regioni AstarcoITAAsti (ITA)11-13 Jun13 Jun 17:50
R2108036IV TROFEO VALPANAROA.S.D. KI OSHIITASAVIGNANO SUL PANARO fraz. MAGAZZINO (MO)6 Jun6 Jun 12:11
G21080377° Quadrangolare CRER-Re BertoldoA.S.D. Arcieri di Re BertoldoITAVia Enzo Palma 14, San Giovanni in Persiceto(BO)6 Jun6 Jun 16:17
R2104054II° Torneo 3D Arcieri Vigevano "Al lago delle streghe "A.S.D. Arcieri Vigevano Torre del BramanteITAGravellona Lomellina6 Jun6 Jun 12:20
R21010483D Arcieri del DAHUA.S.D, Compagnia Arcieri Del DAHUITAVALDILANA-FRAZ-PRAMORISIO6 Jun6 Jun 13:51
R210803542° TORNEO DI PRIMAVERAA.S.D. ARCIERI FAENTINIITAFAENZA, Piazzale Tambini 156 Jun6 Jun 16:22
R2104056Campionato Regionale Targa Olimpico Lombardia 2021A.S.D. Arcieri Tre torri APSITATurbigo (MI)6 Jun6 Jun 16:38
R2109044Targa 70/60m Round (OL) 50m Round (CO-AN)A.S.D. Comp. Arcieri Borgo Al CornioITACampo di Tiro Via Gora del Pero 58 59100 Prato (PO)6 Jun6 Jun 13:46
R2104055IV Hunter & Field del Rio ValloneA.s.d.Arcieri Burarco VimercateITACavenago di Brianza6 Jun6 Jun 13:31
R210500970/60mt Round - 50mt RoundAPD Kosmos RoveretoITARovereto6 Jun6 Jun 13:43
R2101047Campionato Regionale Piemontese 2021 - Targaasd Arcieri AstarcoITAAsti - via F. Cirio, 27 (c/o campo Rugby)5-6 Jun6 Jun 14:41
R2109041Targa 70/60m (OL) 50m (CO-AN)A.S.D. Comp. Arcieri Borgo Al CornioITACampo di Tiro Via Gora del Pero 58 59100 Prato (PO)5 Jun5 Jun 16:05
R2104052III Hunter & Field del Rio ValloneA.s.d.Arcieri Burarco VimercateITACavenago di Brianza5 Jun5 Jun 14:14
R210500870/60mt Round - 50mt Round - 36 FrecceAPD Kosmos RoveretoITARovereto5 Jun6 Jun 06:34
R2109040Trofeo "Nuovo Campo di Tiro"ASD Arcieri del MiccoITACampo di tiro con l'arco di Pistoia
Via Marino Marini,8
51100 Pistoia (PT)
2 Jun2 Jun 11:56
R21040512° 3D DEL MONTE CANTOARCIERI DELL'ISOLA BERGAMASCA OROBICI A.S.D.ITACARVICO30 May30 May 16:15
R210104470/60mt Round - 50mt RoundA.S.D. Arcieri Città della PagliaITAAlessandria30 May30 May 15:56
R2106038Torneo San MarcoASD Compagnia Arcieri del LeonITALido di Venezia30 May30 May 15:40
R2112041CAMPIONATO REGIONALE LAZIO H/F 2021ASD ARCIERI LE RONDINIITALA FATTORIA DA POLDO - VIA APRILIANA,78 APRILIA30 May30 May 16:36
R2106039I torneo del montelloCompagnia dilettantistica Arcieri Decumanus MaximusITAPresso il Campo Arcieri Montebelluna (TV)
in via Castellana 117 - Contea di Montebelluna (TV)
30 May30 May 16:57
R210104611a Gara H&F Campofelice - Campionato Regionale CampagnaASD Arcieri di VolpianoITALombardore30 May30 May 17:21
R210404923° Torneo "Tre Laghi"A.S.D. Arcieri GonzagaITAImpianti Sportivi S.Pio X- S.Egidio Viale Learco Guerra Mantova30 May30 May 14:36
N2101051" 49° Torneo Internazionale Città di Torino " " 25° Trofeo Città di Alpignano "ARC.A. - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO ASDITAVia Collegno, 31 - 10091 ALPIGNANO - TO30 May30 May 14:46
R2108033Trofeo Città di CastellaranoSez.Tiro con l'Arco"XL ARCHERY TEAM" ASD SportinsiemeITAParco dei Popoli
Castellarano (RE)
30 May30 May 13:00
R2109038XII° TROFEO ARCIERI SENESIASD MENS SANA ARCIERI SENESIITASIENA30 May30 May 11:57
N2116012Campionati Italiani Targa Para-Archery Ass. Dilettantistica Arcieri Dello JonioITAGrottaglie (TA)29-30 May1 Jun 08:21
G21040461° Trofeo Giovalile "Tre Laghi" "Memorial Maurizio Botturi"A.S.D. Arcieri GonzagaITAImpianti Sportivi S. Pio X /S. Egidio Viale Learco Guerra Mantova29 May29 May 17:19
G2101043"TROFEO PINOCCHIO 2021 - Memorial Odilia Coccato" - Fase Regionale EstivaARC.A. - Arcieri Alpignano ASDITAVia Collegno, 31
10091 ALPIGNANO - TO
29 May29 May 15:47
R2104123Interregionale 12+12 H&F 04060 A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEA.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE
Via Fagnana 26
22078 Turate CO
ITACascina Usignolo
Via Provinciale (SP51) n. 63
23876 Torrevilla di Monticello Brianza LC
23 May23 May 14:07
R2108030CAMPIONATO REGIONALE CAMPAGNA EMILIA ROMAGNA 2021A.S.D. KI OSHIITASAVIGNANO SUL PANARO fraz. MAGAZZINO (MO)23 May23 May 17:25
G2109033Trofeo Pinocchio - Fase estiva1ª Compagnia Arcieri Ugo di ToscanaITAFirenze - Ugnano23 May23 May 10:56
R2103013V Trofeo Sestri LevanteA.s.d. Arcieri TigullioITASestri Levante (GE)23 May23 May 15:11
R21010421° NOVARA ARCHERY CONTESTANCORA SPORT ASD COMPAGNIA ARCIERI NOVARAITAVia Giovanni da Verrazano 13 Novara23 May23 May 15:54
R2112067H/F CITTA' DI APRILIAASD ARCIERI LE RONDINIITAVIA Apriliana, 78 APRILIA23 May6 Jun 19:40
R2105006II Trofeo DOI DI DE 3D - Camp. ProvincialeArcieri Valli di Non e di SoleITASPORMAGGIORE - CASTEL BELFORT23 May20 May 19:03
R210104010a Gara H&F CampofeliceASD Arcieri di VolpianoITALombardore22-23 May23 May 16:06
R2103012VIII Trofeo CattaneoA.s.d. Arcieri TigullioITASestri Levante (GE)22 May22 May 15:07
R2105005I° Trofeo DOI DI DE 3DArcieri Valli di Non e di SoleITASPORMAGGIORE - CASTEL BELFORT22 May20 May 19:02
R21040443DA.S.D. ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAITACastiglione Olona
Via L. Da Vinci s.c.
16 May16 May 12:26
R21080133° H&F DI FAENZAA.S.D ARCIERI FAENTINIITAFAENZA, Piazzale Tambini 1516 May16 May 13:42
R210103872 frecce 16 maggio 2021A.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio di Venaria RealeITAVenaria Reale16 May16 May 15:56
R2101039Gara 3DArcieri IuveniliaITAVillar Focchiardo (TO)16 May16 May 13:27
R21060343D Vicenza 2021Compagnia Arcieri Vicenza A.s.d.ITACampo tiro Arcieri Vicenza16 May16 May 13:46
R2108029VI Trofeo Città di Bondeno 70/60 R (OL) 50 R (CO)A.S.D. Arcieri BondenoITABondeno (FE)16 May17 May 14:48
R211202512 + 12 "LE ROSCELLE"ASD TIBUR ARCHERY TEAMITASARACINESCO strada delle Roscelle16 May15 May 16:58
N2105004Campionati Italiani di Società 2021 APD Kosmos RoveretoITARovereto (ITA)15-16 May16 May 13:04
R210103672 frecce 15 maggio 2021A.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio di Venaria RealeITAVenaria Reale15 May15 May 16:05
R2101037Gara 3DArcieri IuveniliaITAVilla Focchiardo (TO)15 May15 May 13:10
R21060952° Campagna Villa Galvagna GiolASD Arcieri del TorresinITAFontanelle9 May6 May 19:50
R214003933° Coppa delle Prealpi Orobiche "Memorial Armin Henkel"A.S.D.Arcieri di Malpaga Bartolomeo ColleoniITAParco "Il Roccolone" - Almenno San Bartolomeo (BG)9 May10 May 15:23
R210802811° TROFEO PARCO SECCHIAA.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEITAPARCO SECCHIA VILLALUNGA DI CASALGRANDE (RE)9 May9 May 13:56
G2101035Campionato Regionale Giovanile targa 70/60 mt Round OL + O.R.ASD Ar.Co Arcieri CollegnoITACollegno Via Manzoni 339 May9 May 15:51
R210808170/60mt Round - 50mt Round Città di CastenasoASD Castenaso Archery TeamITAImpianto di tiro con l'arco " Roberto Zanella"9 May9 May 10:52
R21010343D " LA FORESTERIA " ARCIERI CLARASCUMA.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMITAFraz. Cappellazzo, 103 - CHERASCO -9 May9 May 17:14
R210103370/60mt Round - 50mt Round Città di Vercellia.s.d. Vercelli Archery TeamITAvia Riccardo Restano
13100- Vercelli (VC)
9 May9 May 15:32
R21030391^ TROFEO ROSA DEI VENTIA.S.D. ARCIERI BORGHETTO S.S.ITAPIAZZA MARINAI D'ITALIA BORGHETTO SANTO SPIRITO(SV)9 May7 May 16:55
R21060961° Caccia Campagna Villa Galvagna GiolASD Arcieri del TorresinITAFontanelle8 May8 May 15:28
R210802615° TROFEO FIUME SECCHIAA.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEITAPARCO SECCHIA VILLALUNGA DI CASALGRANDE (RE)8 May9 May 13:55
R210103270/60 mt Round-50mt Round 72 frecceASD Ar.Co Arcieri CollegnoITACollegno , Via Manzoni 338 May8 May 16:14
R2106029II Trofeo 36 Frecce Di Ponso.A.S.D Arcieri NicheITAPonso, via Gualdo 302 May2 May 12:48
N21010312° doppio 70-60 m round 50 m round Arcieri delle AlpiA.s.D. Arcieri delle AlpiITACastelpasserino, Rivoli (TO)2 May2 May 14:43
R2109027Gara 2° MaggioArcieri MontalcinoITALocalità Osticcio
Montalcino
2 May2 May 15:14
R21080253' 3D LA FONTANAASD HUNTER ARCHERY TEAMITAValsamoggia (BO)2 May2 May 12:25
R2108024Trofeo Frecce di MaggioUnione Sportiva Zola Predosa ASD - Sez. Arcieri della LandaITAZola Predosa (BO)2 May2 May 16:27
R21010306° Hunter&Field “Cascina Bornago”A.S.D. Arcieri CameriITATenuta Bornago, via Cascina Bornago 38, 28062 Cameri1-2 May2 May 13:32
R2104036I° Torneo 70-60-50 mt C.A.M.C.A.M. - Arcieri MonicaITACampo di tiro degli Arcieri San Bernardo - MILANO ROGOREDO - Via Carlo Feltrinelli, 121-2 May2 May 13:46
R2106028IV Trofeo Open 1° MaggioA.S.D. Arcieri NicheITAPonso, via Gualdo 301 May1 May 16:15
R210102919° 70/60/40 m (OL) - 50 m (CO,AN) Arcieri delle AlpiA.s.D. Arcieri delle AlpiITACastelpasserino, Rivoli (TO)1 May1 May 14:37
R2109024Gara 1° MaggioArcieri MontalcinoITALocalità Osticcio
Montalcino
1 May1 May 15:16
R21080222' 3D LA FONTANAASD HUNTER ARCHERY TEAMITAValsamoggia (BO)1 May1 May 12:53
R21010283D " LA FORESTERIA " ARCIERI CLARASCUMA.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMITACHERASCO - Fraz. Cappellazzo, 10325 Apr25 Apr 12:40
R21010945° Hunter&Field "Cascina Bornago"A.S.D. Arcieri CameriITATenuta Bornago, via Cascina Bornago 38, 28062 Cameri25 Apr25 Apr 13:44
R21040343d PrimaverilePolisportiva Cucciago 80ITACentro Sportivo Cucciago 80
Via Stazione 8/a , Cucciago (CO)
25 Apr25 Apr 17:02
R21080207° hf 12 +12arcieri e balestrieri torre s.s.dITApresso il campo della compagnia Via cappella Gorzano di Maranello25 Apr25 Apr 15:49
R2109021Doppio 70/60mt Round - Doppio 50mt Round1ª Compagnia Arcieri Ugo di ToscanaITAFirenze - Ugnano25 Apr25 Apr 12:36
R2101027Torneo 30° Anniversario Arcieri VarianA.S.D. ARCIERI VARIANITASettimo Torinese (TO)25 Apr25 Apr 19:47
R2106027Targa Montebelluna 2021 70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)A.S.D Archery Club MontebellunaITACampo di tiro dell'Archery Club Montebelluna - Via Castellana 117 - 31044 Montebelluna (TV)25 Apr25 Apr 16:46
R2113013Campionato Regionale Abruzzo HF 2021Asd Arcieri AbruzzesiITAAlanno25 Apr25 Apr 17:52
N21041020° Trofeo ArdivestraA.S.D. Arcieri ArdivestraITALoc Fornace di MONTESEGALE
27052 Montesegale (PV)
25 Apr25 Apr 11:53
R2109020Doppio 70/60mt Round - Doppio 50mt Round1ª Compagnia Arcieri Ugo di ToscanaITAFirenze - Ugnano24 Apr24 Apr 14:35
G2106024Targa Giovanile Montebelluna 2021 70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) con O.R. IndividualeA.S.D Archery Club MontebellunaITACampo di tiro dell'Archery Club Montebelluna - Via Castellana 117 - 31044 Montebelluna (TV)24 Apr24 Apr 16:05
R2113012Gara Interregionale HFAsd Arcieri AbruzzesiITAAlanno24 Apr24 Apr 14:50
G21041051° TROFEO GIOVANILE ARDIVESTRA 36 FRECCE + ORA.S.D ARCIERI ARDIVESTRAITALoc Fornace di MONTESEGALE sn
27052 Montesegale (PV)
24 Apr24 Apr 17:41
R2101025XI 3D Prellea.s.d. Vercelli Archery TeamITAfrazione Prelle di Salussola (BI)18 Apr20 Apr 11:18
G2108017VII quadrangolare CRER - gara 1A.S.D. Comp. Arcieri Muzio Attendolo SforzaITACotignola (RA)18 Apr18 Apr 15:12
R210102670/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)Arcieri iuveniliaITATorino (TO)18 Apr18 Apr 16:07
R2112021GARA INTERREGIONALE 12+12 LE ROSCELLEASD TIBUR ARCHERY TEAMITASTRADA DELLE ROSCELLE SARACINESCO (Rm)18 Apr17 Apr 18:58
R210403172 frecce Città di VimercateA.s.d.Arcieri Burarco VimercateITAVimercate17-18 Apr18 Apr 18:45
G2101024Giovanile 70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)Arcieri IuveniliaITATorino (TO)17 Apr17 Apr 16:06
R21010231° 3D “Bosco degli Arcieri - Salgari Campus”Arcieri Langhe e RoeroITASalgari Campus
Corso Chieri 60
Torino
11 Apr11 Apr 13:52
R210102272 Frecce Aprile 2021A.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio di Venaria RealeITAVenaria Reale11 Apr11 Apr 16:15
R2108016Trofeo Città di Bondeno 70-60R (OL) 50R (CO)A.S.D. Arcieri BondenoITABondeno11 Apr12 Apr 11:30
R2103008II Trofeo Parco del Monte di PortofinoA.s.d. Arcieri TigullioITAParco naturale del Monte di Portofino11 Apr11 Apr 15:33
R2109017Targa 70/60 R (OL) 50 R (CO-AN)A.S.D. Comp. Arcieri Borgo Al CornioITACampo di Tiro Via Gora del Pero 58 - 59100 Prato (PO)11 Apr11 Apr 14:38
R2104029Campagna 24+24A.S.D. Arcieri Castiglione OlonaITAVia Leonardo da Vinci s.n.c. Castiglione Olona10-11 Apr11 Apr 15:15
R210102136 frecce O.R. Aprile 2021A.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio di Venaria RealeITAVenaria Reale10 Apr10 Apr 14:57
R2109016Targa 70/60 R (OL) 50 R (CO-AN)A.S.D. Comp. Arcieri Borgo Al CornioITACampo di Tiro Via Gora del Pero 58 - 59100 Prato (PO)10 Apr10 Apr 16:32
R21080146° Trofeo Aquile e ColombeArcieri Aquila Bianca a.s.d.ITAModena, Polisportiva Saliceta5 Apr5 Apr 15:47
R21060191° 72 RoarrASD ARCIERI DELLE DUE TIGRIITACANALE DI CEREGNANO28 Mar28 Mar 15:51
R210101930° 12+12 Arcieri delle AlpiA.S.D. Arcieri delle AlpiITACastelpasserino, Rivoli (TO)28 Mar28 Mar 13:34
R2104026XXVI Trofeo di PrimaveraArcieri La Sorgente asdITAOlgiate Comasco (CO)27-28 Mar28 Mar 14:45
R210101829° 12+12 Arcieri delle AlpiA.S.D. Arcieri delle AlpiITACastelpasserino, Rivoli (TO)27 Mar27 Mar 17:19
R211201820° TORNEO 3D CITTA' DI APRILIAASD ARCIERI LE RONDINIITAAGRITURISMO LA FATTORIA DI POLDO
Via APRILIANA 78 - 04011 APRILIA (LT)
21 Mar22 Mar 09:53
R210101715a Gara 3D CampofeliceASD Arcieri di VolpianoITALombardore (TO)21 Mar21 Mar 14:27
R2104023LIII° MINI INDOOR 18 MT. C.A.M.C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAITAGALLARATE - VA20-21 Mar21 Mar 20:02
R211201719° TORNEO 3D CITTA' DI APRILIAASD ARCIERI LE RONDINIITAAGRITURISMO LA FATTORIA DI POLDOVia APRILIANA 78 - 04011 APRILIA (LT)20 Mar20 Mar 16:25
R2104021° Trofeo del LanzaArcieri dell'InsubriaITA22070 Valmorea (CO) Via Mulini 414 Mar13 Mar 22:48
R2101016XIII° Trofeo citta di Pozzolo FormigaroA S D Gruppo Arcieri MarengoITACentro Sportivo Comunale Str. Cassano Pozzolo Formigaro14 Mar15 Mar 21:36
R21010153D arcieri porta Sarmatoria terza edizioneASD Arclub FossanoITAPercorso 3D via del Sabbione Fossano14 Mar7 Mar 10:01
N2108008Campionati Italiani Indoor 2021 ARCO CLUB RICCIONEITARimini (ITA)10-14 Mar14 Mar 11:17
R21010146° 3D "Cascina Bornago"A.S.D. Arcieri CameriITATenuta Bornago
Via Cascina Bornago 38
28062 Cameri (NO)
7 Mar7 Mar 13:55
R21120153D LE ROSCELLEASD TIBUR ARCHERY TEAMITAOASI DELLARCIERE STRADA DELLE ROSCELLE SARACINESCO (Rm) 000207 Mar6 Mar 11:20
R210801010° Trofeo Indoor di Re Bertoldo 18 mtA.S.D. Arcieri di Re BertoldoITAPalestra comunale “Dorando Pietri”
Via Nuova 27/c
40017 San Giovanni in Persiceto - fraz. Decima (BO)
6-7 Mar11 Mar 19:06
R210601211° Memorial Bepi DassiCompagnia Arcieri TrevisoITAPalestra della scuola elementare “V. da Feltre”
Via Bertuol 48
31022 Preganziol (TV)
6-7 Mar7 Mar 14:56
R2109012Indoor 18 mt.1ª Compagnia Arcieri Ugo di ToscanaITAFirenze - Ugnano6-7 Mar7 Mar 16:19
R2119015Campionato Regionale Sicilia - Indoor 2021 - Divisione Arco NudoA.S.D. Polisportiva P.A.M.A.ITAPalestra Scolastica Carrubaro - Milazzo - Via Carrubaro, 26-7 Mar7 Mar 10:43
N2118004Campionati Italiani Indoor Para-Archery A.S.D. AIDA SEZIONE TIRO CON L'ARCOITAReggio Calabria (RC)6-7 Mar7 Mar 12:10
R2112014Secondo Torneo Indoor 2021 S.S. LAZIO ARCHERY CASTELLI ROMANIS.S. LAZIO ARCHERY CASTELLI ROMANIITAVia Valmontone, 8 (00031)5-7 Mar7 Mar 16:16
G2111007GIOVANILE INDOOR 18MASD ARCIERI CITTA DI TERNIITATERNI28 Feb28 Feb 16:17
R2119014Campionato Regionale Sicilia - Indoor 2021 - Divisione CompoundA.S.D. Polisportiva P.A.M.A.ITAPalestra Scolastica Carrubaro - Milazzo - Via Carrubaro, 228 Feb28 Feb 12:41
R210800946° INDOOR DELL'ORTICAA.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAITAS. GIOVANNI DI NOVELLARA (RE)27-28 Feb28 Feb 16:34
R2103006INDOOR 18 MT.Arcieri ImperiesiITACampo Enzo Savoia - Regione Baitè Via G.Strato - Imperia27-28 Feb28 Feb 15:21
R2113006Interregionale Indoor 18mASD Arcieri AnxanonITASALA TIRI INDOOR ASD ARCIERI ANXANON
Via Calabro 1/C Lanciano (CH)
27-28 Feb28 Feb 16:40
R2106092CAMPIONATO REGIONALE INDOOR ARCO OLIMPICOTARGET ARCHERY ACADEMY A.S.D.ITASanta Lucia di Piave (TV)27-28 Feb28 Feb 14:37
R2112013Campionato Regionale AN/CO 2021A.S.D. Arcieri Hortinae ClassesITAPalazzetto dello Sport
Via del Campo Sportivo, SNC
27-28 Feb28 Feb 18:47
N2104107GARA NAZIONALE INDOOR 18 MT CITTA' DI CANEGRATEA.S.D. Arcieri del RoccoloITAMalpensa Fiere, padiglione 3, via XI settembre n. 16, Busto Arsizio (VA)27-28 Feb1 Mar 20:52
R2109004Campionato Regionale Indoor ToscanaA.s.d. Compagnia Frecce ApuaneITAMarina di Carrara27-28 Feb28 Feb 16:31
R2106091CAMPIONATO REGIONALE INDOOR ARCO COMPOUNDTARGET ARCHERY ACADEMY A.S.D.ITASanta Lucia di Piave (TV)21 Feb21 Feb 15:15
R21040254° Torneo Bowmen 3D FitarcoASD THE BOWMENITAMotta Visconti (Mi)21 Feb21 Feb 13:46
R21080789° Trofeo Indoor di Re Bertoldo 25 mtA.S.D. Arcieri di Re BertoldoITAS.Giovanni in Persiceto (BO)20-21 Feb21 Feb 18:36
R210101118 Metri IndoorASD Arcieri del GufoITATorino - Strada del Nobile 1220-21 Feb21 Feb 18:34
R2104018XI° Indoor Città di PaviaA.S.D C.U.S. Pavia sez. tiro con l'arcoITAVia Bassi n°11/13 Pavia20-21 Feb21 Feb 16:01
R2111043Campionato Regionale Umbria Indoor OlimpicoComp. Arc. Città di TerniITATerni20-21 Feb16 Feb 21:21
R2106088CAMPIONATO REGIONALE INDOOR ARCO NUDOTARGET ARCHERY ACADEMY A.S.D.ITASanta Lucia di Piave (TV)20 Feb21 Feb 10:32
R2109009Indoor Città di PesciaAsd Compagnia Arcieri Città di PesciaITAPescia, Via della stazione 7619-21 Feb21 Feb 19:51
R210401426°Trofeo della Giazzera HF 12+12A.S.D. Arcieri Castiglione OlonaITACastiglione Olona Via L. da Vinci s.c.14 Feb14 Feb 16:19
R2105032Campionato Provinciale IndoorA.P.D. Kosmos RoveretoITARovereto14 Feb14 Feb 17:53
N2104106Indoor Nazionale d'invernoArcieri del SoleITABusto Arsizio14 Feb14 Feb 17:54
R2112016CAMPIONATO REGIONALE LAZIO - INDOOR 2021ASD ZAC ZENIT ARCHERY COMPANYITAPALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - ALATRI (Fr)13-14 Feb14 Feb 17:36
R2108080XV° Torneo Città della Mirandola 13° Memorial RenzoA.S.D. Arcieri della Lizza-Pol.PicoITAPalasport di Mirandola
via Tazio N.
13-14 Feb14 Feb 18:05
R2101008Torneo Arcieri Conte RossoA.S.D. Arcieri Conte RossoITAPalaalpi SS. 25 del Moncenisio 20 10040 Rosta (TO)13-14 Feb14 Feb 19:17
R2113035Interregionale Indoor 18mASD Arcieri AnxanonITASALA TIRI INDOOR ASD ARCIERI ANXANON
Via Calabro 1/C Lanciano (CH)
13-14 Feb11 Feb 18:15
R211104236° TORNEO AUGUSTA PERUSIAAsd Arcieri Augusta PerusiaITAPERUGIA - Loc.Pretola13-14 Feb14 Feb 20:03
R210609320° Trofeo del SagittarioASD Arcieri Sagittario del VenetoITAPalestra "Campi di San Giuseppe"
via Montegrotto 1
35031 Abano Terme (PD)
13-14 Feb14 Feb 17:18
R2109011XXXI Indoor Citta' di PistoiaASD Arcieri del MiccoITAPalestra A. Frank
Via Donati, 17 Pistoia
13-14 Feb14 Feb 16:32
R2104010C. R. Indoor 18 mt. AN e CO - 04060 A.S.D. Arcieri Dell'AironeA.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE
Via Fagnana 26
22078 TURATE CO
ITAPalazzetto dello Sport V. Inglesina 37 Gerenzano VA6-7 Feb7 Feb 19:10
R2108007CAMPIONATO REGIONALE INDOOR EMILIA ROMAGNA 2021A.S.D. ARCIERI FAENTINIITAPiazzale Tambini 5 -
Faenza
6-7 Feb7 Feb 17:28
R21060948° Indoor VicenzaCompagnia Arcieri Vicenza A.s.d.ITAPalestra Zecchetto6-7 Feb7 Feb 15:59
R210600910° INDOOR USS San Marco Sezione Arcieri StiglianoUSS San Marco Sezione Arcieri StiglianoITAPalestra scuole elementari di Stigliano
Via Fracasso 1
30036 Stigliano di Santa Maria di Sala (VE)
6-7 Feb7 Feb 16:16
R2109006Indoor 18 mt.1ª Compagnia Arcieri Ugo di ToscanaITAFirenze - Ugnano6-7 Feb7 Feb 16:11
R2111006CAMPIONATO REGIONALE - Arco Nudo e CompoundAsd Arcieri Augusta PerusiaITAPERUGIA - Loc. Pretola6-7 Feb7 Feb 18:43
R2101009XXXXVI Indoor Arcieri delle AlpiA.s.D. Arcieri delle AlpiITAPala Alpi, Rosta (TO)6 Feb6 Feb 18:58
R2101097XXXXVII Indoor Arcieri delle AlpiA.S.D. Arcieri delle AlpiITAPalaAlpi Rosta, TORINOI31 Jan31 Jan 19:06
R21080063° TROFEO Città di Riccione IndoorA.S.D. ARCO CLUB RICCIONEITAPalazzo dello sport - Play Hall Riccione30-31 Jan31 Jan 18:02
R21120072° Memorial Angelo MarinelliArcieri del FalcoITALatina30-31 Jan31 Jan 16:38
R2104122Campionato Regionale Indoor OLA.S.D. Arcieri Burarco-VimercateITABusto Arsizio30-31 Jan10 Feb 15:39
R2106007II° Indoor AlpenplusA.S.D. Arcieri del PiaveITASedico (BL), Via Villa 730-31 Jan31 Jan 17:42
R2109005XXIII° Indoor 18 m -Compagnia Arcieri Borgo al CornioITAPescia (PT)30-31 Jan31 Jan 19:56
R2101007XXXXV Indoor Arcieri delle Alpi, 1° memorial Ezio SalimbeniA.s.D. Arcieri delle AlpiITARosta TORINO30 Jan30 Jan 18:59
R2101006Campionato Regionale Indoor PiemonteA.S.D. Arcieri CameriITANovara (NO)23-24 Jan24 Jan 19:19
R210600812° TROFEO VILLA GUIDINIARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIITAZero Branco (TV)23-24 Jan24 Jan 15:48
_R2105004° TROFEO FUORIPORTAARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLEITAROVERETO,23-24 Jan24 Jan 16:31
G21060822° Giovanile Indoor VicenzaCompagnia Arcieri Vicenza A.s.d.ITAVicenza17 Jan17 Jan 15:21
R2103003XLVI° CITTA' DI SARZANACAMPIONATO REGIONE LIGURIAA.S.D. ARCIERI SARZANAITASARZANA16-17 Jan17 Jan 18:35
R2101005Indoor Gennaio Venaria RealeA.S.D. Sentiero SelvaggioITAPalestra scuola di dove non si sa16-17 Jan17 Jan 18:25
R2106006Indoor Montebelluna 2021Archery Club MontebellunaITAMontebelluna (TV)16-17 Jan17 Jan 16:10
R210400522° TrofeoASD Arcieri GonzagaITACastel d'Ario16-17 Jan17 Jan 16:21
R2108079III° torneo Città di Salvaterraasd malin archery teamITAsalvaterra16-17 Jan17 Jan 15:49
R21060907° Indoor VicenzaCompagnia Arcieri VicenzaITAVicenza16 Jan16 Jan 18:47
R2101003XXXXIV Indoor Arcieri delle AlpiA.s.D. Arcieri delle AlpiITAPalaAlpi, Rosta Torino16 Jan16 Jan 19:29
N21041081 TROFEO DELL ARCIERE04047 EVERY ARCHERY TEAM,04066 ARCIERI CUSAGO,04150 TIRO CON L ARCO BOWMEN,04162 ARCIERI DEL CASTELLO DI PESCHIERA BORROMEOITABusto Arsizio (Va)16 Jan16 Jan 22:18
R2104003Busto ArsizioA.s.d. Arcieri Burarco VimercateITABusto Arsizio10 Jan13 Jan 19:57
R2113001Lanciano - Gara Indoor 18mASD Arcieri AnxanonITASEDE ASD ARCIERI ANXANON
Via Calabrò 1C Lanciano
9-10 Jan10 Jan 16:59
R21040026° Torneo dell'Isola Indoor 18 mt.A.S.D.Arcieri di Malpaga Bartolomeo ColleoniITAPalazzetto dello Sport
Bonate Sotto (BG)
9-10 Jan10 Jan 16:50
R2108002XXVII° INDOOR INTERREGIONALEA.S.D. Ypsilon Arco ClubITAStr. Pianella, 1, 42025 Cavriago RE9-10 Jan10 Jan 16:31
R2109001Trofeo di BefanaA.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri PesciaITAVia della Stazione, 76 - Pescia9-10 Jan10 Jan 15:53
R210500140° Trofeo dell'Arciere 5° Memorial OlivieroAPD Komos RoveretoITARovereto9-10 Jan10 Jan 15:42
R2104001Busto ArsizioA,s.d. Arcieri Burarco VimercateITABusto Arsizio9 Jan13 Jan 19:56
R2101002INDOOR DELLA LAMPADINAARC.A. - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO ASDITAPala Arc.A.
Via Collegno, 31 - 10091 ALPIGNANO - TO
8-10 Jan10 Jan 18:44
R210600211° Trofeo Villa GuidiniA.S.D. ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIITAPalestra Comunale di Zero Branco
Via Giovanni Verga 4
31059 Zero Branco (TV)
2-3 Jan3 Jan 16:06
R2108077IX TROFEO Città di Rimini IndoorA.S.D. Arcieri Città di Rimini “Seven Arrows”ITAA.S.D. Arcieri Città di Rimini “Seven Arrows”2-3 Jan3 Jan 18:13
R211200143° TORNEO D'ARCO CITTA' DI APRILIAASD ARCIERI LE RONDINIITAAPRILIA - VIA VALLELATA2 Jan3 Jan 18:56