Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter

Ianseo is known to be used in:

I@nseo Support

I@nseo is free software developed by a group of guys, crazy for Archery, to offer a modern, effective and intuitive solution for archery results management. If you appreciate the project, support I@nseo to develop new functions. You need only a PayPal Account. Press on the "Donate" button below and decide the amout and currency. Thank you!

Tournament List (times are UTC)
CompetitionOrganizerLocationDateUpdated
R2004155HF 12+12A.S.D. Arcieri Castiglione OlonaITACastiglione Olona - Via L. da Vinci s.c.15 Nov16 Sep 16:29
r20041177°INDOOR SERI ARTA.S.D. SERI ART CREMONAITABONEMERSE (CR)25 Oct6 Sep 17:40
R200806245° INDOOR DELL'ORTICAA.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAITAS. GIOVANNI DI NOVELLARA (RE)10-11 Oct12 Sep 07:01
R20010736° torneo DLF AlessandriaSSD DLF ALESSANDRIA SEZ. TIRO CON LìARCOITAAlessandria4 OctYesterday 23:11
r2006080Trofeo 72 frecce del MontelloCompagnia dilettantistica Decumanus MaximusITAContea di Montebelluna (TV)4 OctYesterday 06:49
R20010965° 3DA.S.D. Arcieri CameriITACameri (NO)27 SepToday 06:46
N20010021° Doppio 70/60mt Round - Doppio 50mt Round Arcieri delle AlpiA.s.d. Arcieri delle AlpiITARivoli (TORINO)27 Sep15 Sep 15:09
R2004095I8 m Indoor di Olgiate ComascoArccieri La Sorgente asdITAOlgiate Comasco
Palestra via Tarchini
26-27 Sep16 Sep 11:21
R200109418° 70/60/40 m (OL) - 50 m (CO,AN) Arcieri delle AlpiA.s.d. Arcieri delle AlpiITARivoli, (TO)26 Sep15 Sep 12:47
R200808gara 70/60mt Round - 50mt RoundASD Ypsilon Arco ClubITACavriago (RE)20 Sep16 Sep 14:14
R2001097"7° TROFEO OUTDOOR", gara 70/60 mt round (OL) - 50 mt (CO e AN) 40 mt (OL) 25 (OL) 72 frecceA.S.D. ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROITACASTAGNITO (CN) Via Lavandaro 220 SepToday 00:53
R200415419° Trofeo ArdivestraA.S.D. Arcieri ArdivestraITAMontesegale20 Sep10 Sep 06:41
R20060573D di Montebelluna 2020A.S.D. ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAITAAgriturismo “Al Montello”
Via General Vaccari 16/A
31035 Crocetta del Montello (TV)
20 Sep15 Sep 06:52
R200102213a Gara Interregionale 3D CampofeliceASD Arcieri di VolpianoITALombardore (TO)13 Sep13 Sep 13:22
R2004092Campagna 12+12A.S.D. Arcieri Castiglione OlonaITACastiglione Olona
Via L. da Vinci s.c.
13 Sep13 Sep 15:11
N2009069Gara 13 SettembreArcieri MontalcinoITALocalità Osticcio
Montalcino
13 Sep13 Sep 16:19
N2009068Gara 12 SettembreArcieri MontalcinoITALocalità Osticcio
Montalcino
12 Sep12 Sep 16:57
S2006045Trofeo Doni 2.02006000ITACampi di tiro Regioni : Lom-Lig-Ven-Fvg-Ero-Tos-Cal12 Sep12 Sep 12:23
S2001059FRECCE IN AMICIZIAARCIERI ALPIGNANO ASD - ARCIERI DEL GUFO ASDITAVia Collegno, 31
10091 ALPIGNANO - TO
12 Sep12 Sep 11:17
R2004150INTERREGIONALE 3D ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE 0406004060 ASD ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE
Via Fagnana 26
22078 Turate CO
ITATorrevilla di Monticello Brianza Via Provinciale 63 Cascina Usignolo6 Sep6 Sep 17:47
R2008083Trofeo Città di Riccione 2020A.S.D. Arco Club RiccioneITAPiazzale 2 Giugno
47838 Riccione
6 Sep4 Sep 08:55
R200106772 Frecce - settembre 2020A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri VarianITASettimo Torinese6 Sep6 Sep 11:01
R200502170/60mt Round - 50mt Round - O.R. IndividualeAPD Kosmos RoveretoITARovereto6 Sep6 Sep 13:12
G2008043Trofeo Città di Riccione 2020 GiovanileA.S.D. Arco Club RiccioneITAPiazzale 2 Giugno
47838 Riccione
5 Sep5 Sep 17:57
R200106670/60mt Round - 50mt Round - 36 frecceA.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri VarianITACampo di tiro Via De Francisco, 101 - Settimo Torinese5 Sep5 Sep 14:51
R200502070/60mt Round - 50mt Round - 36 FrecceA.P.D. Kosmos RoveretoITARovereto5 Sep5 Sep 16:16
R200106472 Frecce Agosto 2020A.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio di Venaria RealeITAVenaria Reale30 Aug30 Aug 10:18
R2011034X TROFEO DEL DRAGO FASE ESTIVAA.S.D. Arcieri Citta' Di TerniITAArchery Training Center Terni
Via del Centenario 100 - Terni (TR)
30 Aug30 Aug 16:08
R200805524° 900 Round d'EstateA.S.D. Comp. Arc. Muzio Attendolo SforzaITACotignola (RA)29-30 Aug30 Aug 16:35
R200106336 Frecce Agosto 2020A.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio di Venaria RealeITAVenaria Reale29 Aug29 Aug 11:12
R2011033Gara 70/60mt Round - 50mt Round 72 FrecceA.S.D. Arcieri Citta' Di TerniITAArchery Training Center Terni
Via del Centenario 100 - Terni (TR)
29 Aug29 Aug 16:31
ATNGU20PArchery Tournament NEVER GIVE UPObject ArcheryITAItalia28-30 Aug31 Aug 11:17
FVG0011° Torneo virtuale giovanile FVGComitato regionale FVGITAFriuli Venezia Giulia17-21 Aug21 Aug 13:34
S2006043SperimentaleA.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri PadovaniITAImpianti Sportivi Comunali - "F.Raciti"
Via Pelosa 74/C - 35136 PADOVA
26 Jul26 Jul 11:38
S200501412+12 Sperimentale di Castel BelfortArcieri Valli di Non e di SoleITASpormaggiore loc Castel Belfort26 Jul24 Jul 15:01
S2001057H&F Sperimentale "Cascina Bornago"A.S.D. Arcieri CameriITATenuta Bornago, 28062 Cameri (NO)26 Jul26 Jul 13:17
S2012003COVID-19 LA RIPRESA GARA 3D 2020ASD ARCIERI LE RONDINIITAAGRITURISMO DA POLDO
VIA APRILIANA, 878-APRILIA
25-26 Jul23 Jul 19:29
S20060443D di Montebelluna 2020A.S.D. Archery Club MontebellunaITAAgriturismo “Al Montello”
Via General Vaccari 16/A
31035 Crocetta del Montello (TV)
19 Jul19 Jul 19:22
S20040973D FITA sperimentale Covid19Team Archery Venegono ASDITAAzzate (VA)19 Jul19 Jul 12:04
S200501370m/60m OL + 50m CO/AN sperimentaleAPD Kosmos RoveretoITARovereto19 Jul19 Jul 11:02
S20120021° GARA H/F SPERIMENTALE 2020ASD ARCIERI POMEZIAITAAPRILIA - VIA APRILIANA, 7818-19 Jul19 Jul 14:09
Cntlp20Torneo della Ripartenza FitarcoITACantalupa (ITA)18-19 Jul19 Jul 14:55
A0900004Allenamento Online 4 - 18 luglio 2020ArcoToscanaITAToscana18 Jul19 Jul 16:23
S2008002Trofeo città di CastellaranoSez.Tiro con l'Arco"XL ARCHERY TEAM" ASD SportinsiemeITAParco dei Popoli, Castellarano12 Jul12 Jul 16:08
S20090021^ Gara Post COVID 19A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Borgo al CornioITACampo di Tiro "Le Colombaie" Via Gora del Pero, 58-60 Prato12 Jul12 Jul 15:07
S2001056Gara Sperimentale 72F COVID-19A.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio di Venaria RealeITAVenaria Reale11-12 Jul12 Jul 11:39
S20010583D Sperimentale “Cascina Bornago”A.S.D. Arcieri CameriITATenuta Bornago, 28062 Cameri (NO)5 Jul5 Jul 13:20
S2004096H&F 12+12 SperimentaleA.S.D. Arcieri Castiglione OlonaITACastiglione Olona (ITA)5 Jul5 Jul 15:58
S2003018Gara Sperimentale70/60mt Round - 50mt Round - 36 FrecceA.S.D. ARCIERI SARZANAITACampo Sociale Via Vittorio Alfieri 5619033 Sarzana SP4-5 Jul5 Jul 16:14
S2008001Prima gara sperimentale targaasd ypsilon arco clubITACavriago (Reggio-Emilia)4-5 Jul5 Jul 17:03
VAC2020P. VIRTUOUS ARCHERY CUP 2020 .Object ArcheryITAItalia29 Jun - 26 Jul24 Jul 22:38
A0900003Allenamento Online 3 - 27 giugno 2020ArcoToscanaITAToscana27 Jun27 Jun 16:26
A0900002Allenamento On Line - 20 giugno 2020ArcoToscanaITAToscana (ITA)20 Jun21 Jun 17:02
A0900001Allenamento on line - Simulazione 36 frecceArcotoscanaITACampi di allenamento degli arcieri toscani6 Jun6 Jun 14:18
R20040401° H&F - LOCALITA' MONTISONASD ARCIERI AUDAX BRESCIAITAPONTI SUL MINCIO (MN) LOCALITA' MONTISON29 Mar1 Mar 23:21
R20060184° 900 RoarrASD ARCIERI DELLE DUE TIGRIITAImpianto Sportivo via Giosuè Carducci 55 - Canale di Ceregnano (RO)29 Mar2 Mar 18:51
R2004041XXVI Torneo di PrimaveraArcieri La SorgenteITALurate Caccivio (CO)28-29 Mar6 Mar 13:22
N2004036Campionato Regionale IndoorCompagnia Arcieri BrescianiITACentro fiera del Garda - MONTICHIARI (BS)21-22 Mar28 Feb 14:50
R2004034Interregionale 3D ASD ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE04060 A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEITAGerenzano15 Mar5 Mar 09:26
G2008016Trofeo Pinocchio Fase Invernale Emilia RomagnaASD COMPAGNIA ARCIERI GRAFFITIITAToscanella di Dozza - VIa Amendola 314 Mar5 Mar 17:34
R20080159° Trofeo Indoor di Re BertoldoA.S.D. Arcieri di Re BertoldoITAPalestra Dorando Pietri Via Nuova 27/c San Giovanni in Persiceto (BO)7-8 Mar2 Mar 10:10
R2004030INDOOR 18 MTA.S.D. ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAITAPalestra Comunale
Via A. De Gasperi - Castiglione Olona
7-8 Mar2 Mar 13:41
S2006009Trofeo Pinocchio Inv. RO-PDASD ARCIERI DELLE DUE TIGRI - FITARCO C.P. PDITAPalestra comunale via della Pace 20 - Villadose (RO)1 Mar23 Feb 15:49
R2008014I°Trofeo Due TorriASD Arcieri FelsineiITACalderara di Reno (Bo)1 Mar23 Feb 13:42
R200801344° INDOOR DELL'ORTICAA.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAITAS. GIOVANNI DI NOVELLARA (RE)29 Feb - 1 Mar6 Feb 08:44
N2008001Campionati Italiani Indoor FITARCOITARimini (ITA)21-23 Feb23 Feb 19:06
I2008011The 6th Italian Challenge Rimini 2020 A.S.D. Arco Club RiccioneITARimini (ITA)21 Feb21 Feb 18:27
R200402625° TROFEO DELLA GIAZZERA - 12+12A.S.D. ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAITACASTIGLIONE OLONA
VIA L. DA VINCI S.C.
16 Feb16 Feb 16:27
R200101510^ edizione TROFEO CIOCOLARCASD Arcieri dell'EliceITAPeveragno16 Feb16 Feb 19:27
R2005005Campionato Provinciale IndoorAPD Kosmos RoveretoITARovereto16 Feb16 Feb 17:05
R20120091° Memorial Angelo MarinelliArcieri del FalcoITALatina15-16 Feb16 Feb 16:41
G2004024VIII° Mini Indoor Giovanile 18 mt C.A.M.C.A.M.- ARCIERI MONICAITAGALLARATE - VA15-16 Feb16 Feb 18:12
R200101745° Trofeo Città di Carpignano SesiaA.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri dell'ArengoITAPalestra Comunale
Via Ettore Piazza sn
28064 Carpignano Sesia (NO)
15-16 Feb16 Feb 15:58
R2008010CAMPIONATO REGIONALE INDOOR 2020 EMILIA ROMAGNAA.S.D. ARCIERI FAENTINIITAPiazzale Tambini 5
- FAENZA
15-16 Feb16 Feb 18:35
R200101619° Torneo Arcieri Conte Rosso Memorial Silvio RuffilliA.S.D Arcieri Conte RossoITAPALESTRA SCUOLA "A.FRANK"
via Drubiaglio 1 - 10051 Avigliana ( TO )
15-16 Feb16 Feb 17:09
R2012010GARA INDOOR 25+18A.S.D. Polisportiva CosmosITARoma15-16 Feb16 Feb 16:14
G200101410a EDIZIONE DEL TROFEO “CIOCOLARC”ASD Arcieri dell'EliceITAPeveragno15 Feb16 Feb 19:29
R2004021XI trofeo città di CILAVEGNAA.S..D. ARCIERI TELEMACHOSITAVIA PAVESI CILAVEGNA9 Feb9 Feb 16:10
R2009007Indoor 18mArcieri del Poggio asdITAPalazzetto dello Sport
P.zza Sandro Pertini
50054 Fucecchio (Fi)
9 Feb10 Feb 16:15
G2021001Trofeo Pinocchio fase invernaleArco Club Laives asdITALaives BZ9 Feb8 Feb 20:21
R2001013Campionato Regionale Indoor 2020 - PiemonteArcieri IuveniliaITACantalupa (TO)8-9 Feb9 Feb 17:51
R20040195° 18 m indoor città di OggionoCompagnia Arcieri Lariani a.s.d.ITAOggiono (Lc)8-9 Feb9 Feb 17:43
R2010007Campionato Regionale Marche Indoor 2020A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri CivitanovaITAEnte Fiera
Via S. Costantino snc
8-9 Feb9 Feb 14:51
R2011007Campionato Regionale Umbria Indoor 18mArcieri Città di TerniITAPalatennistavolo "Aldo De Santis" - Via del Centenario, Terni8-9 Feb9 Feb 16:56
R2008009Indoor Città di CastenasoCastenaso Archery TeamITAImpianto di Tiro con l'arco" Roberto Zanella"
via XXI ottobre 1944 8/3
40055 Castenaso (BO)
7-9 Feb9 Feb 15:55
R2008008Trofeo Citta di RiccioneArco Club RiccioneITAPalazzo dello sport - Play Hall RiccioneViale Carpi47838 Riccione (RN)2 Feb2 Feb 18:28
N20010012° Trofeo Nazionale Città di NovaraA.S.D. Arcieri CameriITANovara2 Feb2 Feb 16:18
N2019001Campionati Italiani Indoor Para Archery FITARCOITAPalermo (ITA)1-2 Feb2 Feb 13:27
R2004018III TROFEO DEL TORRIONEASD COMPAGNIA ARCIERI LODIGIANIITAPieve Fissiraga1-2 Feb2 Feb 16:33
N20030047° Alassio Archery CupA.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Cinque StelleITAAlassio (SV)1-2 Feb2 Feb 17:35
R200800715° Trofeo Città di Vignola.A.S.D.KI OSHIITAPolo Scolastico
via della resistenza 700
41058 Vignola (MO)
1-2 Feb2 Feb 18:28
G2004016INDOOR 18 mt. Giovanile04060 ASD ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEITAPalazzetto Scuole Medie -Turate V. IV Novembre 121-2 Feb2 Feb 16:15
R2006005VIII° Indoor Arcieri StiglianoU.S. san marco Stigliano Sez.ArcieriITAPalestra scuole elementari via Fracasso 1 Stigliano Ve1-2 Feb2 Feb 17:56
R200101216° INDOOR CITTA' DI COLLEGNOA.S.D Ar.Co. Arcieri CollegnoITAPalestra scolastica Calvino, Viale dei partigiani 36, Collegno1-2 Feb2 Feb 15:50
R20040155° Torneo dei FontaniliASD Arcieri CusagoITAVia Papa Giovanni XXIII, Cisliano1-2 Feb3 Feb 09:40
R2012007Trofeo frecce d'invernoArco Club Appia Antica A.S.D.ITAPala Tiro con L’Arco sito in via Aspromonte 18, 04100 LATINA.1-2 Feb2 Feb 12:10
R20050042° Trofeo Fuori PortaA.S.D.Arcieri Valli Di Non E Di SoleITARovereto1-2 Feb2 Feb 14:35
R2001011XXXXII Indoor Arcieri delle AlpiA.S.D. Arcieri Delle AlpiITAPala Alpi Rosta1 Feb1 Feb 16:00
R200800625° coppa "Città di Ravenna"Compagnia Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.ITARavenna25-26 Jan26 Jan 18:32
R2004012XI° Indoor Città di PaviaC.U.S. Pavia A.S.D. Sez. Tiro con l'ArcoITAVia Bassi n° 11/13 27100 Pavia25-26 Jan26 Jan 21:38
R2001010Indoor di GennaioARC.A. - Arcieri Alpignano A.S.D.ITAALPIGNANO25-26 Jan26 Jan 15:22
R200800518° trofeo Città di LuzzaraCompagnia arcieri La Meridiana A.s.d.ITAcentro Polivalente via Panagulis42045 Luzzara (RE)25-26 Jan26 Jan 18:08
R2004013Indoor d'InvernoArcieri del SoleITACentro Sportivo Scirea, Solaro25-26 Jan26 Jan 17:33
R2001008XXXXI Indoor Arcieri delle AlpiA.S.D. Arcieri delle AlpiITAPalaAlpi Rosta (TO)25 Jan25 Jan 16:09
R2004011INTERREGIONALE INDOOR 18 mt. 04060 ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE TurateA.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEITAPalazzetto dello Sport di Gerenzano-Via Inglesina 37
21040 GERENZANO (VA)
19 Jan19 Jan 16:49
R2013002Campionato Regionale Abruzzo Indoor 2020Asd Arcieri AbruzzesiITAPescara19 Jan20 Jan 11:04
R20010061° Indoor Città di VenariaA.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio di Venaria RealeITAPalazetto Di Vittorio18-19 Jan19 Jan 16:00
R2004010V° Torneo di Sant'AntonioA.S.D. Arcieri Vigevano Toree del BramanteITAVigevano18-19 Jan20 Jan 22:53
R200400921° Trofeo “della Pancetta”Indoor 25+18 mtA.S.D. Arcieri GonzagaITACastel D'Ario Palazzeto dello Sport (Piazza Castello 1)18-19 Jan19 Jan 16:31
R201200442° torneo cittàdi ApriliaASD ARCIERI LE RONDINIITAAprilia Via Vallelata snc18-19 Jan19 Jan 11:52
R2004007LI° MINI INDOOR 18 MT. C.A.M.C.A.M.- ARCIERI MONICAITAGALLARATE - VA18-19 Jan19 Jan 15:46
R2006003Campionato Regionale Indoor 2020.21° Memorial Luigi TormenA.S.D. Arcieri del PiaveITASpes Arena - Belluno (BL), Viale Dendrofori 4/618-19 Jan20 Jan 22:38
R200800323° INDOOR CITTA' DI CASALGRANDEa.s.d. arcieri ORIONEITASala Polivalente del Parco Liofante
Via Antonio Ligabue
42013 Salvaterra di Casalgrande (RE)
18-19 Jan19 Jan 16:13
R2001007VIII Trofeo Città di VercelliVAT - Vercelli Archery TeamITAVercelli18-19 Jan19 Jan 16:40
R20040084° TORNEO CITTA' DI BELLINZAGO LOMBARDOA.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA MARTESANAITABellinzago Lombardo18-19 Jan19 Jan 11:25
R2001005XXXX Indoor Arcieri delle AlpiA.S.D. Arcieri delle AlpiITARosta18 Jan18 Jan 16:16
R2004005QUARTO TORNEO INDOOR ARCIERI MINERVAA.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAITAVellezzo Bellini12 Jan12 Jan 16:26
R20040045° Trofeo dell'Isola Inoor 18 metriA.S.D.Compagnia Arcieri di Malpaga Bartolomeo ColleoniITAPalazzetto dello Sport - Bonate Sotto (BG)11-12 Jan12 Jan 17:21
R2008004XXVI° INDOOR INTERREGIONALEASD Ypsilon Arco ClubITACavriago (Reggio Emilia)11-12 Jan12 Jan 16:31
R2004006Indoor Tre TorriArcieri Tre TorriITACardano al Campo (ITA)11-12 Jan12 Jan 16:30
R2009003XXII° EDIZIONE e V° ED. del "TROFEO GIGLIATO PRATESE"A.S.D. Comp. Arcieri Borgo Al CornioITAIP Francesco Datini - Via di Reggiana 26 - 59100 Prato (PO)11-12 Jan12 Jan 15:54
R20010039° Trofeo IuveniliaArcieri IuveniliaITATorino10-12 Jan12 Jan 16:00
R20080021° Befana TrophyAsd Arcieri MontaleITAPalestra scuole elementari Anna Frank
Via Zenzalose 37/A
41053 Montale Rangone (MO)
6 Jan6 Jan 17:24
R2012002Indoor 25+18A.S.D Arco Club PontinoITAPala Tiro Con L'ArcoVia Aspromonte 1804100 Latina (LT)6 Jan6 Jan 16:03
R2003001XXVII TROFEO EPIFANIA CAMPIONATO REGIONALE INDOOR LIGURIACOMP.ARCIERI S.BARTOLOMEO A.S.D.ITASAN BARTOLOMEO AL MARE (IM)5-6 Jan6 Jan 18:22
R200500139° Trofeo dell'Arciere - 4° Memorial Oliviero VanzoAPD Kosmos RoveretoITARovereto5-6 Jan6 Jan 16:05
R2001002“6° TROFEO CITTA’ DI BORGOSESIA”, memorial Giuseppe Foglia gara interregionale indoor 18 metriASD Arcieri del SesiaITABorgosesia5 Jan5 Jan 17:11
R2001001"4° TROFEO DELLA BEFANA"ASD ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROITAPalestra Comunale di Priocca (CN)
via Giardina
4-5 Jan5 Jan 16:28
R20080013° Trofeo della BefanaASD Compagnia Arcieri del TorrazzoITAPalasport Faroni Via Tazio Nuvolari, 6 46024 Moglia (MN)4-5 Jan5 Jan 11:37
R2004002Indoor 18mTeam Archery Venegono A.S.D.ITAPalazzetto Comunale via D. Chiesa, Venegono Inferiore (VA)4-5 Jan5 Jan 17:41
R201200028° Trofeo Città di LatinaA.S.D. Arco Club PontinoITAPala Tiro Con L'ArcoVia Aspromonte 1804100 Latina (LT)4-5 Jan5 Jan 16:45
R200600119° Trofeo Indoor del SagittarioASD Arcieri Sagittario del VenetoITAPalestra "Campi di San Giuseppe",
via Montegrotto 1,
35031 Abano Terme (PD)
4-5 Jan5 Jan 17:11