Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter

Ianseo is known to be used in:

I@nseo Support

I@nseo is free software developed by a group of guys, crazy for Archery, to offer a modern, effective and intuitive solution for archery results management. If you appreciate the project, support I@nseo to develop new functions. You need only a PayPal Account. Press on the "Donate" button below and decide the amout and currency. Thank you!

Tournament List (times are UTC)
CompetitionOrganizerLocationDateUpdated
Today's Competitions
AGB360360 ChallengeArchery GBGBRAt your club1 Aug - 1 OctToday 12:47
DWC203PBadger’s Postal York/Hereford/BristolsTriplex TournamentsGBRAny Club1-31 Aug30 Jul 07:04
DWC204PBadger’s Postal NationalTriplex TournamentsGBRAny Club1-31 AugToday 06:35
DWC207PBadger's Postal WA70 60 50Triplex TournamentsGBRAny Club1-31 AugToday 05:56
DWC201PBadger’s Postal Longbow WesternTriplex TournamentsGBRAny Club1-31 Aug28 Jul 05:52
DWC205PBadger’s Postal AmericanTriplex TournamentsGBRAny Club1-31 AugToday 06:31
DWC202PBadger’s Postal CloutTriplex TournamentsGBRAny Club1-31 AugToday 06:28
DWC206PBadger's Postal Barebow 50mTriplex TournamentsGBRAny Club1-30 AugToday 06:32
131TOP20TopArcher 2020 - AwardsArc Club JussySUIJussy (Genève)1-23 Aug29 Jun 09:30
202008-1Чемпіонат України зі стрільби з лука серед ШВСМ, СДЮШОР, ДЮСШ, УОР, ФСТ та СКФедерація стрільби з лука УкраїниUKRм. Львів, вул. Клепарівська, 39-А31 Jul - 4 AugToday 09:40
PCC2020RPapendal Compound Cup RankingNational Compound SelectionNEDOlympic Training Centre Papendal29 Jul - 27 AugYesterday 15:45
AGBSM20Summer Metrics 2020Archery GBGBRAt your Club28 Jun - 31 AugYesterday 10:17
RU202006Летний онлайн Кубок по стрельбе из лукаРФСЛRUS#тренируемсядома20 Jun - 30 AugToday 10:13
Other Competitions
AOPOET1ÖBSV Testturnier Helmut Pöll V01Helmut PöllAUTWien21 Dec29 Apr 18:16
BOIL3Badger's Outdoor/Indoor League DecemberTriplex TournamentsGBRAny Club1-27 Dec12 Jul 05:47
INA01204th Kartini International Archery Championship 2020Cakra Indah PrestasiINAJakarta, INA27-29 Nov31 Jul 09:03
BOIL2Badger's Outdoor/Indoor League NovemberTriplex TournamentsGBRAny Club1-27 Nov12 Jul 05:46
TSM2020ITavel-SM 2020 InneSkurups BågkytteklubbSWESkurups Sparbank Arena31 Oct - 1 Nov29 Jul 16:49
25-10-20Cumbria Alf Davis memorial WRS WA18 + Head to Head 2020Cumbria County Archery AssociationGBRPenrith, Cumbria CA11 8JH25 Oct10 Feb 16:16
BOIL1Badger's Outdoor/Indoor League OctoberTriplex TournamentsGBRAny Club1-27 Oct12 Jul 05:45
CALC202Last Chance Online - Day 2Triplex TournamentsGBRAny Club27 Sep29 Jul 14:01
CALC201Last Chance Online - Day 1Triplex TournamentsGBRAny Club26 Sep29 Jul 13:59
R2004150INTERREGIONALE 3D ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE 0406004060 ASD ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE
Via Fagnana 26
22078 Turate CO
ITATorrevilla di Monticello Brianza Via Provinciale 63 Cascina Usignolo6 SepToday 10:15
AFOSTM20Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften und Österreichische Meisterschaften Feld 2020Österreichischer Bogensportverband Ausrichtender Verein: Waldviertler Bogenzentrum ZwettlAUTWaldviertler Bogenzentrum Zwettl, A-3910 Zwettl-Oberhof3-6 Sep30 Jul 21:25
20VASBYVäsbyträffenUpplands Väsby BKSWEBågskyttebanan i Brunnby Vik30 AugYesterday 17:21
20VSBYCYVäsbycyber 2020Upplands Väsby BKSWECybertävling runtom Sverige30 Aug31 Jul 15:37
HW3D2020High Weald 2020 2day 3D inc Sussex County 3D ChampsTHWACGBRHigh Weald Archery Club, Stonehouse Farm, Merriments Lane TN19 7RD29-30 Aug19 Jul 15:46
AOOSTM20Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften Outdoor 2020Österreichischer Bogensportverband
Ausrichtender Verein: UBSC Flachgau
AUTFenning 141, A-5302 Henndorf am Wallersee29-30 Aug29 Jul 19:15
ATNGU20P. Archery Tournament . NEVER GIVE UP .Object ArcheryITAItalia28-30 Aug28 Jul 08:31
AOOMRC20Österreichische Meisterschaften Outdoor 2020Österreichischer Bogensportverband
Ausrichtender Verein: UBSC Flachgau
AUTFenning 141, A-5302 Henndorf am Wallersee28 Aug29 Jul 18:58
131CHc57TopArcher 2020 WA 50/70 Recurve, Barebow - CS/SMArc Club JussySUIJussy (Genève)23 Aug29 Jun 09:29
3DSM2020Svenska 3D Mästerskapet 2020Skogens IFSWEOskarshamn22-23 Aug1 Apr 07:38
131CHc18TopArcher 2020 WA 50/70 Compound, Bowhunter, Longbow - CS/SMArc Club JussySUIJussy (Genève)22 Aug29 Jun 09:28
SDM2020DM Skåne Tavla utomhusHelsingborgs BKSWEFilborna22 Aug30 Jul 15:57
DMSCU20DM for senior compound 2020 - UdendørsTIK BueskydningDENMølleholmen, Taastrup16 Aug7 Jul 21:41
78508AugustipilenSundsvall-Ortvikens BKSWESOBK Anläggning Kuben16 AugToday 09:48
JBFLP20Lok-Pilen 2020JBF-Järnvägens BFSWETomta, Hallsberg16 Aug21 Jul 14:49
AthomeR6Archery@home - Round 6Archery@homeBELA la maison ou au club16 Aug28 Jul 15:57
A9021463Vienna Open & Wiener Landesmeisterschaft Outdoor 2020BogenClub Union Wien -
Zwicklgasse 17, 1110 Wien
AUTZwicklgasse 17, 1110 Wien15-16 Aug25 Jan 18:06
2020006DOUBLE FITALoka šaušanas sporta klubs AMAZONESLATBabītes novads, Salas pagasts, "Babītes"15-16 Aug25 Jul 08:11
KT2020Klaipėdos taurė 2020Klaipėdos LankinkaiLTUKlaipėda (LIT)15-16 Aug1 Aug 16:04
SVAN20Svaneholmsdraget 2020Skurups BKSWESkurups BKs utebana15 AugYesterday 11:44
20200815Oulu 1440 -kierrosOulun JousimiehetFINHietasaaren jousiammuntakenttä15 AugYesterday 22:59
A3OSTM20Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften und Österreichische Meisterschaften WA3D 2020Österreichischer Bogensportverband Ausrichtender Verein: WBTC KrumphofAUTKrumphof 1 7561 Poppendorf im Burgenland14-16 Aug14 Jul 19:17
Hudik53Molanda 70/50BSK HudikSWEMolanda9 Aug1 Aug 08:32
60XIS1860x Remote Shoot Stage 1860x Belgium • ICE Smart Sports • Royal Belgian ArcheryBELAt Your Home or Club Remote Online Live9 AugToday 11:28
SM20YleiSJAL Tauluammunnan SM 2020Iitin JousiampujatFINKymppirannan Jousiammuntakenttä, Kausala8-9 AugYesterday 19:31
202008Compétition extérieure 2x25mArchers De SeraingBELRAC Ougrée
Rue Guillaume d'Orange, 4100 Seraing
8-9 Aug1 Aug 10:33
Hudik52Molanda 1440BSK HudikSWEMolanda8 Aug1 Aug 08:32
SM20SenSJAL Senioreiden Tauluammunnan SM 2020Iitin JousiampujatFINKymppirannan Jousiammuntakenttä, Kausala7 AugYesterday 19:23
131CHc17TopArcher 2020 FIELDArc Club JussySUIJussy (Genève)2 Aug29 Jun 09:27
60XIS1760x Remote Shoot Stage 1760x.Belgium • ICE Smart Sports • Royal Belgian ArcheryBELAt Your Place or Club Live Remote2 AugYesterday 19:36
Cate20alCampeonato de Asturias de Categorias 19/20 aire libreFederación de Tiro con arco del Principado de AsturiasESPLa Morgal - Llanera2 AugYesterday 17:37
PRUEBA01CAPACITACION IANSEOFATARCOARGONLINE2 AugYesterday 02:36
PSV20SP3Pohár Starostu obce Viničné + Slovenský pohár v terčovej lukostreľbe - 3. koloBAV - Blue Arrows ViničnáSVKStrelnica Viničné, Cintorínska 131-2 AugToday 09:11
06R20081第1回 全国リモートアーチェリー大会 Japan Remote Archery Festival全国リモートアーチェリー大会運営チームJPNAt your home field1-2 AugToday 11:30
FM20CINDCampeonato Individual de Madrid 2020 - 1 y 2 de agostoFederación Madrileña de Tiro con ArcoESPParque Deportivo Puerta de Hierro
Ctra. del Pardo Km. 1
1-2 Aug1 Aug 13:12
131CHc16TopArcher 2020 Parcours 3DArc Club JussySUIJussy (Genève)1 Aug29 Jun 09:25
RajaFitaRaja Fita 2020Tornion JousiampujatFINNäränperän Jousiammuntakenttä1 Aug1 Aug 11:50
BYS0720Bogfimisetrid Youth Series July 2020BF BoginnISLBogfimisetrid30 Jul30 Jul 20:24
LF20Linafälten 2020Södertälje BFSWELina Åtorp
151 57 Södertälje
27 Jul27 Jul 18:22
S2006043SperimentaleA.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri PadovaniITAImpianti Sportivi Comunali - "F.Raciti"
Via Pelosa 74/C - 35136 PADOVA
26 Jul26 Jul 11:38
S200501412+12 Sperimentale di Castel BelfortArcieri Valli di Non e di SoleITASpormaggiore loc Castel Belfort26 Jul24 Jul 15:01
S2001057H&F Sperimentale "Cascina Bornago"A.S.D. Arcieri CameriITATenuta Bornago, 28062 Cameri (NO)26 Jul26 Jul 13:17
AthomeR5Archery@home - Round 5Archery@homeBELA la maison ou au club26 Jul26 Jul 15:01
RS1-20Re Starts Nr.1Free Wind ArchersLATStraupe (LAT)26 Jul27 Jul 18:48
01R20726第37回AOTAC記念道東ブロック公認アーチェリー大会帯広アーチェリー協会JPN帯広の森アーチェリー場26 Jul26 Jul 07:37
Tradi20lCampeonato de Asturias Arco instintivo, longbow y desnudo 2020 Aire LibreFederacion de Tiro con Arco del Principado de AsturiasESPLa Morgal26 Jul29 Jul 09:27
60XIS1660x Remote Shoot Stage 1660x.Belgium • ICE Smart Sports • Royal Belgian ArcheryBELAt Your Place or Club Live Online26 Jul26 Jul 19:38
3D3CYL203ª JORNADA DE LIGA DE BOSQUE 3D CYLCLUB DEPORTIVO ARQUEROS DE GAIAESPSegovia26 Jul29 Jul 09:03
2gp202º Gran Premio de España. Villa de MadridReal Federación Española de Tiro con ArcoESPCTAM. Puerta de Hierro. Madrid.25-26 Jul27 Jul 19:04
S2012003COVID-19 LA RIPRESA GARA 3D 2020ASD ARCIERI LE RONDINIITAAGRITURISMO DA POLDO
VIA APRILIANA, 878-APRILIA
25-26 Jul23 Jul 19:29
LTOCH20Open Lithuanian Outdoor ChampionshipUtenos lankininkų klubas / Lietuvos lankininkų federacijaLTUUtena25-26 Jul26 Jul 16:51
JSM-2020Juniori SM 2020Jousi-JussitFINSeinäjoki25 Jul25 Jul 13:20
4PLL_SLKSpišskovlašská žiacka 4. kolo Podtatranskej lukstreleckej ligySpišský lukostrelecký klubSVKIhrisko Základnej školy
Komenského 6
Spišské Vlachy
25 Jul27 Jul 06:04
WACJUL20AGB/WAC Return to Competition Pilot ShootWoking Archery ClubGBRDeers Farm Close, Wisley, Surrey25 Jul25 Jul 16:16
E200725Rapla maakonna meistrivõistlused/Oliver Puri mälestusvõistlusJärvakandi Vibuklubi IlvesESTJärvakandi25 Jul25 Jul 15:30
HBLOR2HBL 1440 Olympic Round Handboogliga (A+)Handboogliga VZWBELSport Vlaanderen Herentals19 Jul19 Jul 14:54
2Jl3d202ª Jornada liga nacional de 3D 2020Real Federación Española de Tiro con ArcoESPMadrid19 Jul20 Jul 14:34
S20060443D di Montebelluna 2020A.S.D. Archery Club MontebellunaITAAgriturismo “Al Montello”
Via General Vaccari 16/A
31035 Crocetta del Montello (TV)
19 Jul19 Jul 19:22
S20040973D FITA sperimentale Covid19Team Archery Venegono ASDITAAzzate (VA)19 Jul19 Jul 12:04
60XIS1560x Remote Shoot Stage 1560x.Belgium • ICE Smart Sports • Royal Belgian ArcheryBELAt Your Place or Club Live Online19 Jul19 Jul 19:49
S200501370m/60m OL + 50m CO/AN sperimentaleAPD Kosmos RoveretoITARovereto19 Jul19 Jul 11:02
109-5S中華民國109年全國中等學校運動會教育部TPE私立慈惠醫護管理專校18-23 Jul23 Jul 02:19
S20120021° GARA H/F SPERIMENTALE 2020ASD ARCIERI POMEZIAITAAPRILIA - VIA APRILIANA, 7818-19 Jul19 Jul 14:09
SPTKK2022.kolo Slovenského pohára v terčovej lukostreľbe "Tatranský šíp"Mestský športový klub KežmarokSVKStrelnica18-19 Jul21 Jul 05:20
Cntlp20Torneo della Ripartenza FitarcoITACantalupa (ITA)18-19 Jul19 Jul 14:55
2lc202ª Jornada de liga nacional RFETA de Campo 2020Real Federación Española de tiro con arcoESPEl Barraco, Ávila18 Jul18 Jul 20:13
A0900004Allenamento Online 4 - 18 luglio 2020ArcoToscanaITAToscana18 Jul19 Jul 16:23
CLSO20Compounder's Leisure Shoot OffIbnuzaid ArcheryMASIbnuzaid Archery Academy18 Jul17 Jul 11:38
ISLUT20Íslandsmeistaramót Utanhúss / Icelandic Open Championships 2020Bogfimisamband ÍslandsISLVíðistaðatún, Hafnarfjörður17-19 Jul24 Jul 17:37
RYBAK20II Międzynarodowe Zawody Łucznicze „Śladami Rybaka”UKS „DEFMAR” PolicePOLPolice (POL)17-19 Jul19 Jul 10:44
JBFSP20Sommarpilen 2020Järnvägens BFSWETomta, Hallsberg15 Jul17 Jul 11:21
wic20212021nycMLInyc15 Jul20 Jul 05:42
2020_15T2020 15 Temmuz Sehitleri Anma KupasiTürkiye Okculuk FederasyonuTURAntalya 100. Yil Okculuk Tesisleri15 Jul15 Jul 15:25
STAVERChampionnat Virtuel International Archers Saint AvertinSaint Avertin SportsFRAOnline Remote13 Jul - 1 Aug19 Jul 07:29
SM2020Sunes Minne 2020Skogens IFSWEFredriksberg13 Jul17 Jul 05:32
MSA1907TIR EN EXTERIEUR D'ETE 2ASRUCFRA37 RUE DE LA CROIX-VAUBOIS - 76130 - MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN12 Jul20 Apr 09:47
EG_O_202Egilsstaðir Open 2020-2Halli GústaISLEiðar12 Jul12 Jul 14:54
S2008002Trofeo città di CastellaranoSez.Tiro con l'Arco"XL ARCHERY TEAM" ASD SportinsiemeITAParco dei Popoli, Castellarano12 Jul12 Jul 16:08
60XIS1460x Remote Shoot Stage 1460x.Belgium • ICE Smart Sports • Royal Belgian ArcheryBELAt Your Place or Club
Live Online
12 Jul12 Jul 19:42
S20090021^ Gara Post COVID 19A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Borgo al CornioITACampo di Tiro "Le Colombaie" Via Gora del Pero, 58-60 Prato12 Jul12 Jul 15:07
CamR920c3r ROUND-900 XXVIII LLIGA 2020 CLUB ARC MONTJUÏCClub Arc MontjuïcESPCastell de Montjuïc - Barcelona11-12 Jul13 Jul 15:43
S2001056Gara Sperimentale 72F COVID-19A.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio di Venaria RealeITAVenaria Reale11-12 Jul12 Jul 11:39
20-CEC-2Central European Cup 2nd Leg 2020Hungarian Archery Association / MALÉV SC.HUNBudapest11-12 Jul12 Jul 15:53
1141GrästorpsTavlan (fd fälttävlingen)BS GrästorpSWEGrästorps klubbhus intill väg 4711 Jul13 Jul 15:48
AthomeR4Archery@home - Round 4Archery@homeBELA la maison ou au club11 Jul11 Jul 15:03
DP-20Държавно първенство по стрелба с лък за хора със зрителни уврежданияФедерация "Спорт за Хора със зрителни увреждания"BULВТУ "Т. Каблешков"11 Jul11 Jul 10:32
3PLL_ZA3. kolo Podtatranskej lukostreleckej ligyREFLEX ŽilinaSVKLukostrelnica LK REFLEX, Teplička nad Váhom11 Jul11 Jul 20:25
S20010583D Sperimentale “Cascina Bornago”A.S.D. Arcieri CameriITATenuta Bornago, 28062 Cameri (NO)5 Jul5 Jul 13:20
S2004096H&F 12+12 SperimentaleA.S.D. Arcieri Castiglione OlonaITACastiglione Olona (ITA)5 Jul5 Jul 15:58
Vzor20201. kolo SP v terčovej lukostreľbe - Banská BystricaLukostrelecBBSVKFutbalový štadión Kremnička, Banská Bystrica, 48.6959417,19.13266564-5 Jul13 Jul 08:26
S2003018Gara Sperimentale70/60mt Round - 50mt Round - 36 FrecceA.S.D. ARCIERI SARZANAITACampo Sociale Via Vittorio Alfieri 5619033 Sarzana SP4-5 Jul5 Jul 16:14
S2008001Prima gara sperimentale targaasd ypsilon arco clubITACavriago (Reggio-Emilia)4-5 Jul5 Jul 17:03
mcf2020Mjölby's Cyberfält 2020Mjölby BågskyttesällskapSWESverige4 Jul4 Jul 12:54
XII-OSXII-ти турнир Огнени стрелиФеникс арчъриBULВТУ "Т. Каблешков", гр. София4 Jul4 Jul 12:14
Open20Iitti Open 70/50 m + finaalitIitin Jousiampujat ryFINKymppiranta, Uimarintie 2, Kausala4 Jul4 Jul 15:40
RajaRaja Kisa 2020Tornion JousiampujatFINNäränperän jousiammuntarata4 Jul4 Jul 11:09
SLT2020Sommarlovsträffen 2020Järnvägens BFSWETomta, Hallsberg4 Jul4 Jul 10:42
ECO2001I Torneo Nacional OnLine "Quédate en Casa" 2020Federación Ecuatoriana de Tiro con ArcoECUZoom4 Jul5 Jul 20:53
T8Q20208° Torneo - Cuarentena MMXX1440 ArcheryMEX#QUEDATEENCASA #STAYATHOME2-28 Jul30 Jul 00:22
AR001Virtual Arab Friendship Forum For ArcheryARAB ARCHERYMARZOOM1-4 Jul9 Jul 12:47
ALM12020Arne Ljungqvist Minne 1 2020Skurups BågskytteklubbSWESkurups BKs utebana1 Jul1 Jul 19:38
ALM22020Arne Ljungqvist Minne 2 2020Skurups BågskytteklubbSWESkurups BKs utebana1 Jul1 Jul 19:37
VAC2020P. VIRTUOUS ARCHERY CUP 2020 .Object ArcheryITAItalia29 Jun - 26 Jul24 Jul 22:38
F20FRCOVChallenge #FFTAVOSARCFFTAFRAPartout en France29 Jun - 5 Jul9 Jul 10:06
200628jr第1回全国小中学生リモートアーチェリー大会 1st Japan Elementary and Middle School Remote archery competitionやまぐちジュニアアーチェリークラブJPNJAPAN28 Jun28 Jun 05:55
ISLMUT20Íslandsmót Öldunga 2020 - Icelandic Masters Championships Outdoor 2020Bogfimisamband Íslands.ISLVíðistaðatún, Hafnarfjörður28 Jun28 Jun 17:08
SJM2020Sigrid Johanssons Minne 2020 CybertävlingStockholms BågskjutningsklubbSWECybertävling28 Jun28 Jun 12:45
AO1COC201. Corona Online ChallengeÖsterreichischer Bogensportverband
Oberst-Lepperdingerstraße 21
5071 Wals-Siezenheim
AUTWals-Siezenheim28 Jun28 Jun 13:41
60XIS1360x Remote Shoot Stage 13ICE Smart Sports • 60x.BelgiumBELAt Your Place or Club28 Jun29 Jun 07:22
H200628第33回会長杯全道大会帯広アーチェリー協会JPN帯広の森アーチェリー場28 Jun28 Jun 14:36
AthomeR3Archery@home - Round 3Archery@homeBELA la maison ou au club28 Jun28 Jun 15:05
BCB20Baltic Open 2020Latvian archery federationLATVentspils (LAT)27-28 Jun28 Jun 11:52
ISLUNU20Íslandsmót Ungmenna 2020 - Icelandic Youth Championships Outdoor 2020Bogfimisamband ÍslandsISLvíðistaðatún hafnarfjörður27 Jun2 Jul 23:34
20206271Oulu 2x 70/50m + Junnu Cup osakilpailu 3 Kisa 1Oulun JousimiehetFINHietasaaren jousiammuntakenttä27 Jun28 Jun 20:26
20206273Oulu 2x 70/50m + Junnu Cup osakilpailu 3 Kisa 2Oulun JousimiehetFINHietasaaren jousiammuntakenttä27 Jun28 Jun 20:13
Jan0627Jánska terčováLK REFLEX ŽilinaSVKStrelnica LK REFLEX Žilina, Teplička nad Váhom27 Jun27 Jun 16:11
20206274Oulu 2x 70/50m + Junnu Cup osakilpailu 3Oulun JousimiehetFINHietasaaren jousiammuntakenttä27 Jun28 Jun 20:58
2020231Vigrapila 2020 SynnesbanaVigra IL BueskyttereNORSynnesbana27 Jun28 Jun 12:34
A0900003Allenamento Online 3 - 27 giugno 2020ArcoToscanaITAToscana27 Jun27 Jun 16:26
SZY20XXXVII Memoriał Ireny SzydłowskiejKS Drukarz WarszawaPOLWarszawa (POL)26-28 Jun28 Jun 10:26
FSNAC22nd FAST Surabaya National Archery Championship 2020FAST Archery Academy IndonesiaINASurabaya (INA)25 Jun - 3 Jul4 Mar 09:39
BYS0620Bogfimisetrid Youth Series June 2020GummiISLBogfimisetrid24-25 Jun25 Jun 16:22
2020VG"Vitez Grebengradski" WA 720Grebengradski streličariCRONogometno igralište NK "Novi Marof", Zagorska 23A, 42220 Novi Marof21 Jun21 Jun 12:15
60XIS1260x Remote Shoot Stage 12ICE Smart Sports • 60x.BelgiumBELAt Your Place or At Your Club21 Jun21 Jun 19:59
EG_O_201Egilsstaðir open 2020Halli GústaISLEiðar21 Jun22 Jun 08:59
200620R3リモート記録会(6/20-21)BKGJPNAt Your Home20-21 Jun21 Jun 08:34
SSP001SAGA2020SSP杯佐賀県高等学校スポーツ大会アーチェリー競技佐賀県アーチェリー協会JPN佐賀県立森林公園アーチェリー場20 Jun21 Jun 03:59
A0900002Allenamento On Line - 20 giugno 2020ArcoToscanaITAToscana (ITA)20 Jun21 Jun 17:02
Tpilen20Tåg-Pilen 2020Järnvägens BågskytteföreningSWETomta, Hallsberg15 Jun15 Jun 17:29
60XIS1160x Remote Shoot Stage 11ICE Smart Sports • 60x.BelgiumBELAt Your Place or Club14 Jun14 Jun 19:51
KymRa1Kymppiranta 70/50 m 1.kilpailuIitin Jousiampujat ryFINKymppiranta, Uimarintie 2, Kausala14 Jun14 Jun 10:45
WACDBL20The Woking DoubleWoking ACGBRWisley, Surrey14 Jun12 Jun 19:26
KymRa20Kymppiranta 2 x 70/50 mIitin Jousiampujat ryFINKymppiranta, Uimarintie 2, Kausala14 Jun14 Jun 13:56
KymRa2Kymppiranta 70/50 m 2. kilpailuIitin Jousiampujat ryFINKymppiranta, Uimarintie 2, Kausala14 Jun14 Jun 13:44
SEST2002Stallarholmens Cyber-Fält TWO 2020www.STALLARHOLMENSBK.seSWEEn bågskyttebana nära dig14 Jun14 Jun 14:21
AthomeR2Archery@home - Round 2Archery@homeBELA la maison ou au club14 Jun14 Jun 15:21
20MKT720Malokarpatská TerčováBlue Arrows ViničnéSVKLukostrelnica Blue Arrows, Cintorínska 13, Viničné14 Jun14 Jun 19:49
PCC20Post Covid CupREFLEX ŽilinaSVKStrelnica LK REFLEX Žilina, Teplička nad Váhom13 Jun13 Jun 16:58
MP20CVMidsommarpilen Cyberversionen 2020Södertälje BågskytteföreningSWEValfri bågskyttebana13 Jun15 Jun 08:02
SAJOC20Surrey Junior Open ChampionshipsSurrey ArcheryGBRWoking AC,
Wisley, Surrey
13 Jun12 Jun 19:34
SNMM2020Stóri Núps Meistaramótaröðin Júní 2020GummiISLStóri Núpur13 Jun13 Jun 20:31
RU202005Онлайн соревнования по стрельбе из лука День России 2020РФСЛRUS#тренируемсядома12-13 Jun13 Jun 14:23
T7Q20207° Torneo - Cuarentena MMXX1440 ArcheryMEX#QUEDATEENCASA #STAYATHOME10-22 Jun9 Jul 01:27
20IltaIltakilpailu 2020 70/50 mIitin Jousiampujat ryFINKymppiranta, Uimarintie 2, Kausala9 Jun9 Jun 18:08
60XIS1060x Remote Shoot Stage 10ICE Smart Sports • 60x.BelgiumBELAt Your Place or Club7 Jun8 Jun 06:48
IC0620IceCup Júní 2020IT ArcheryISLBogfimisetrið Archery Center7 Jun7 Jun 19:08
PLKK20201. kolo Podtatranskej ligy, kontrolný pretek TPŠNázov KlubuSVKkežmarská lukostrelnica na Tvarožňanskej ceste6 Jun6 Jun 13:00
A0900001Allenamento on line - Simulazione 36 frecceArcotoscanaITACampi di allenamento degli arcieri toscani6 Jun6 Jun 14:18
01062020Турнир по стрельбе из лука на призы "Лучников 1960 года рождения"Лучники 1960 года рожденияRUSДистанционно1 Jun1 Jun 12:27
CVPE20-3Campeonato Virtual Arqueros del Mar III FechaClub Deportivo de Tiro con Arco Arqueros del MarPERLima - Perú31 May2 Jun 05:58
60XIS960x Remote Shoot Stage 9ICE Smart Sports • 60x.BelgiumBELAt Your Place or Club31 May31 May 22:24
FDCTH20Field Theux 2020 (Tir Campagne)Les Archers du Chuffin - TheuxBELInstitut Saint Roch, Marché 12 4910 Theux
GPS: N 50.52783° - E 5.82114°
30-31 May13 Mar 20:40
_homeR1Archery@home - Round 1Par des archers pour des archers et archèresBELA la maison30 May30 May 17:19
T6Q20206° Torneo - Cuarentena MMXX1440 ArcheryMEX#QUEDATEENCASA #STAYATHOME28 May - 8 Jun13 Jun 22:12
BYS0520Bogfimisetrid Youth Series MayGummiISLBogfimisetrið27-28 May10 Jun 12:06
60XIS860x Isolation Shoot Stage 8ICE Smart Sports • 60x.BelgiumBELAt Your Place or Club24 May24 May 21:09
60XIS760x Isolation Shoot Stage 7ICE Smart Sports • 60x.BelgiumBELAt Your Home17 May19 May 05:35
SEST2001Stallarholmens Cyber-Fält 2020www.Stallarholmensbk.seSWEBågskyttebanan, Stallarholmen17 May17 May 18:08
RCPC2020RC-Pilen Cybertävling 2020Järnvägens BågskytteföreningSWEAlla klubbar16 May16 May 15:52
2020-01KM Tavla 900-rondBSK SturarnaSWEEkebyboda, Uppsala16 May16 May 12:51
T5Q20205° Torneo - Cuarentena MMXX1440 ArcheryMEX#QUEDATEENCASA #STAYATHOME13-25 May24 May 21:54
60XIS660x Isolation Shoot Stage 6ICE Smart SportsBELAt Your Home10 May12 May 07:09
S3DSiljans 3D EM-KvaltävlingBK SiljanspilenSWESiljanspilens klubbana i Rättvik, väg 30110 May8 Mar 11:27
T4Q20204° Torneo - Cuarentena MMXX1440 ArcheryMEX#QUEDATEENCASA5-10 May11 May 16:58
60XIS560x Isolation Shoot Stage 5ICE Smart SportsBELAt Your Home3 May5 May 06:26
TBMTI20THE BOWMAN TELUK INTANALBIDAYAH GROUP MALAYSIAMASTAMAN MANIK PERAK1-2 May15 Mar 15:23
1maj201:a maj fältenNora BågskytteklubbSWENora (Se inbjudan)1 May27 Mar 16:39
T3Q20203° Torneo - Cuarentena MMXX1440 ArcheryMEX#QUEDATEENCASA28 Apr - 3 May4 May 22:10
BAB2504Northern Ireland Open 3D Championship 2020Ballyvally Archers BanbridgeGBRLoughbrickland25-26 Apr17 Feb 14:40
mbsknattMjölby's Cyberträff 2020 2x18Mjölby BågskyttesällskapSWESverige25 Apr25 Apr 12:45
mbscyberMjölby's Cyberträff 2020Mjölby BågskyttesällskapSWESverige25 Apr27 Apr 18:37
1203Tellusjakten 2020Strängnäs BSKSWESträngnäs Larslunda19 Apr26 Mar 09:06
3DCTH20Tir Nature 3D - TheuxLes Archers du Chuffin - TheuxBELInstitut Saint Roch, Marché 12 4910 Theux
GPS: N 50.52783° - E 5.82114°
19 Apr13 Mar 20:13
FWA006VI. Campeonato Mato-Grossense FIELD-WAACADEMIA VIDA DO ARQUEIROBRAVárzea Grande-MT-BRA19 Apr28 Feb 18:21
T2Q20202° Torneo 2 - Cuarentena MMXX1440 ArcheryMEX#QUEDATEENCASA17-27 Apr26 Apr 22:24
AVA1204VIº Campeonato Estadual de Arco e Flecha-FIELD WAArqueria Vista Alegre-MTBRAVárzea Grande-MT11-12 Apr26 Feb 21:43
IBC0420Indoor Barebow Championship 2020Halal Olimpia HIEX 2020INAJakarta Conventional Center - Jakarta9 Apr12 Feb 00:36
T1Q2020Torneo 1 - Cuarentena MMXX1440 ArcheryMEX#Quedateencasa8-22 Apr19 Apr 23:33
CLM33D20III Tirada la de Liga FCMTA 3DCo-organizador: C.D. GUADALAJARA ARCO CLUBESPCampo de Tiro con Arco C.D. GUADALAJARA ARCO CLUB, Usanos, Guadalajara5 Apr6 Mar 12:26
SM2020YLYleisten luokkien SM2020AchillesFINKampushalli4-5 Apr11 Mar 15:45
R20040401° H&F - LOCALITA' MONTISONASD ARCIERI AUDAX BRESCIAITAPONTI SUL MINCIO (MN) LOCALITA' MONTISON29 Mar1 Mar 23:21
R20060184° 900 RoarrASD ARCIERI DELLE DUE TIGRIITAImpianto Sportivo via Giosuè Carducci 55 - Canale di Ceregnano (RO)29 Mar2 Mar 18:51
TSM20Trofeo Solo MujeresClub AsirioESPHuelva29 Mar10 Feb 16:21
CLM2TD202ª Tirada de Liga CLM de Arco Tradicional y Arco Desnudo 2020Co-organizador: C.D. ArtemisaESPFinca La Boticaria, Camino de Boadilla. ILLESCAS - TOLEDO.29 Mar6 Mar 21:06
cac0320aTorneo Homologatorio Aire LibreCirculo Arqueros de la ComarcaARGComarca Viedma Patagones29 Mar5 Mar 23:08
R2004041XXVI Torneo di PrimaveraArcieri La SorgenteITALurate Caccivio (CO)28-29 Mar6 Mar 13:22
BAB0320Ballyvally Archers Daffodil ShootBallyvally Archers BanbridgeGBRTollymore Forest Park, Newcastle, Co. Down28-29 Mar7 Mar 10:00
OJM20-1Senioreiden halli-SM2020Oulun JousimiehetFINOuluhalli28 Mar11 Mar 17:09
CLM2PE202ª Tirada de Liga CLM de Precision 2020Co-organizador: C.D. ArtemisaESPFinca La Boticaria, Camino de Boadilla. ILLESCAS - TOLEDO.28 Mar9 Mar 07:23
BYS0320Bogfimisetrið Youth Series MarsÁsdísISLBogfimisetrið25-26 Mar30 Mar 13:59
Nop20NorapilenNora BågskytteklubbSWEAllaktivitetshuset Älvstorpsvägen 11 Nora22 Mar16 Mar 16:32
NAIC20The Northern Area Senior and Junior Indoor Championships 2020Fiona HirstGBRMontrose Sports Centre, DD10 8TR22 Mar13 Mar 13:05
VF0320LB2ª LIGA BOSQUE3D 2020 1º ABIERTO PRIMAVERA AMURRIOAmurrio Arku Kirol TaldeaESPIzarza Amurrio ( casa del guarda)22 Mar11 Mar 07:30
GTS7020GTS 70&50m Indoor 2020Guillaume Tell StrassenLUXStrassen Luxembourg21-22 Mar12 Mar 06:23
N2004036Campionato Regionale IndoorCompagnia Arcieri BrescianiITACentro fiera del Garda - MONTICHIARI (BS)21-22 Mar28 Feb 14:50
2020003Lithuanian Open Indoor Archery ChampionshipUtenos Lankininkų Klubas / Lietuvos Lankininkų FederacijaLTUUtena, Lithuania21-22 Mar12 Mar 13:11
SJU2020VIII Campeonato de Santa JuanaClub Arqueros de SeseñaESPSeseña (Toledo)21 Mar10 Mar 14:32
TPUTXETATROFEO PUTXETA 2020 SERIE 900Abanto GezaleriakESPPutxeta21 Mar11 Mar 18:29
d200321Borlängeträffen, 60 pilBK Dalpilen, Borlänge, SwedenSWEGyllehemsvägen 35, Borlänge, Sweden21 Mar28 Feb 18:54
1197Inomhus DM SkåneStockamöllans IFSWEStehags idrottshall, Bäckaledsvägen Stehag21 Mar12 Mar 15:55
EIAC2020EIAC 2020 - IFAA European Indoor Championships - Northern Ireland -18-21 March 2020Northern Ireland Field Archery AssociationGBREikon Exhibition Centre
Balmoral Park
Halftown Road
Lisburn BT27 5RF
Northern Ireland
GPS: 4.4865793, -6.0947485
18-21 Mar20 Mar 21:43
PDIY20Pekan Olah Raga Pelajar Daerah - D.I. Yogyakarta 2020Dinas Pemuda dan Olah Raga DIYINALap. Panahan DIY - Kenari17-19 Mar19 Mar 10:49
PPDJTG20POPDA SMA JAWA TENGAH 2020PERPANI JAWA TENGAHINAUndip Tembalang Stadium Semarang16-19 Mar19 Mar 16:43
R2004034Interregionale 3D ASD ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE04060 A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEITAGerenzano15 Mar5 Mar 09:26
CON20_22do Control Selectivo Rumbo a Nacionales CONADE 2020INDEMEXCentro de Alto Rendimiento CARE15 Mar15 Mar 21:15
BBWA20Basajan Barebow Women Archery Competition 2020Team 61INAHall Olah Raga SD Islam Al Azhar 20 Cibubur15 Mar15 Mar 07:08
HACI0320TIR INTERIEUR 2X18m TYPE NHOTTON ARCHERY CLUBBEL6990 Hotton14-15 Mar12 Mar 14:23
JSM-20Juniormästerskap inomhus 2020TAIF - Timrå AIF, IF Karlsvik,
Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK.
SWENCC Hallen i Timrå14-15 Mar10 Mar 19:24
2020024NM Innendørs 2020Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereNORTønsberg - Oslofjord Convention Center14-15 Mar10 Mar 15:00
HOODSM20Junioreiden halli Suomen mestaruuskilpailu 2020Robin Hood, EspooFINEspoo, Finland14-15 Mar11 Mar 21:03
MSRDH20Majstrovstvá Slovenska Dospelých v Halovej lukostreľbe 2020Slovenský lukostrelecký zväzSVKŠportová hala DUKLA, Cesta na štadión 28, Banská Bystrica14-15 Mar9 Mar 09:47
G2008016Trofeo Pinocchio Fase Invernale Emilia RomagnaASD COMPAGNIA ARCIERI GRAFFITIITAToscanella di Dozza - VIa Amendola 314 Mar5 Mar 17:34
IFBUCS20BUCS Archery Indoor Finals 2020British University & college SportGBRCoventry, CV47EU14 Mar14 Mar 18:47
REGVCONRegional Nacionales CONADE 2020 Region VInstituto Hidalguense del DeporteMEXEstadio Revolucion, Pachuca, Hidalgo.14 Mar14 Mar 20:47
20-JdC-1Juegos de Campo 1Club Quirón de SantiagoCHIPeñalolen14 Mar20 Mar 20:52
RGC20VIIREGIONAL NACIONALES CONADE 2020 REGION VIIUNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE MÉXICOMEXCAMPO DE TIRO CON ARCO LAURO FRANCO14 Mar18 Mar 20:01
ISLUI20Íslandsmeistaramót Innanhúss 2020Bogfimisamband ÍslandsISLBogfimisetrid13-15 Mar15 Mar 15:11
HIS120HIS Open & International Invitational Archery Championships 1.20Hidayah Islamic School JohorMASPadang Saad ibn Abi Waqqas,
Hidayah Islamic School
13-15 Mar8 Mar 06:42
RNC2020CRegional Nacionales Conade 2020 Región IIInstituto Chihuahuense del DeporteMEXChihuahua13-15 Mar16 Mar 02:14
JTO2020JAKTIM OPEN 2020PERPANI JAKARTA TIMURINALapangan Yonkav 1, Cijantung, Jakarta Timur13-15 Mar15 Mar 13:58
REGONC4Regional Nacionales CONADE 2020 Región IVAsociación de Tiro con Arco de MichoacánMEXCDER (Centro Deportivo Ejército de la Revolución) Morelia, Michoacán13-14 Mar15 Mar 20:36
RNC2020Regional Nacionales Conade 2020 Region IInstituto del Deporte y la Cultura Fisica de Baja CaliforniaMEXTIJUANA, BC12-15 Mar16 Mar 22:38
109-3S109年全國青年盃射箭錦標賽中華民國射箭協會TPE花蓮縣玉里國小永昌分校10-25 Mar24 Mar 03:12
VSDMIN20VSBF DM tavla inne 2020BK FjädernSWEStråhallen Karlskoga8 Mar8 Mar 16:46
R20010195° 3DA.S.D. Arcieri CameriITACameri (NO)8 Mar1 Mar 19:04
AINISN20National Indoor Championships - Seniors 2020Archery IrelandIRLNUIG Galway8 Mar13 Mar 08:59
2432T1201ª Tirada del campeonato navarro al aire libre 2020Club Lakarri Valle de EgüésESPEGÜÉS (NAVARRA)8 Mar9 Mar 16:59
LVV20Lilla Vätterpilen Vår 2020Huskvarna BågskytteklubbSWETräffpunkten, Huskvarna8 Mar8 Mar 12:45
3D-20-055ª Tirada de Liga Regional de 3D 2019/2020 FTARMClub Arqueros de MursiyaESPFinca El Tomillar, Murcia8 Mar9 Mar 09:27
8MARZO2008 MARZO TIRADA MIXTA DIA INTERNACIONAL DE LA MUJER 0820CLUB DE TIRO CON ARCO SAGITTAESPCLUB DE TIRO SAGITTA BELVIS DEL JARAMA 10 ALCALA DE HENARES (MADRID)8 Mar9 Mar 12:00
19SLASalt & Light Archery Junior Tournament 2020Salt & Light ArcherySINSingapore8 Mar9 Mar 09:54
SE20IN01Iª Etapa Indoor CBTARCO/ASTAAssociação Sergipana de Tiro com ArcoBRACCPA Rua José de Alençar Cardoso Neto, 67 - Aracaju8 Mar9 Mar 00:37
2020-12020 Asia Cup-World Ranking Tournament, Stage I BangkokWORLD ARCHERY ASIATHAArchery Range - Thailand7-15 Mar4 May 05:31
DM20ISDM for senior 2020 - IndendørsTIK BueskydningDENTaastrup Idræts Center7-8 Mar8 Mar 16:02
jasin20Pertandingan Memanah Barebow Terbuka IKM Jasin 2020Institut Kemahiran MARA JasinMASInstitut Kemahiran MARA Jasin7-8 Mar8 Mar 08:49
R20080159° Trofeo Indoor di Re BertoldoA.S.D. Arcieri di Re BertoldoITAPalestra Dorando Pietri Via Nuova 27/c San Giovanni in Persiceto (BO)7-8 Mar2 Mar 10:10
MSRMH20Majstrovstvá Slovenska Mládeže v Halovej lukostreľbe 2020SLZ - Slovenský Lukostrelecký ZväzSVKŠportová hala, Viničné7-8 Mar12 Mar 21:42
BAB0703Ballyvally Archers Shamrock Shoot 2020Ballyvally Archers BanbridgeGBRTollymore Forest Park, Newcastle, County Down7-8 Mar8 Mar 19:03
R2004030INDOOR 18 MTA.S.D. ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAITAPalestra Comunale
Via A. De Gasperi - Castiglione Olona
7-8 Mar2 Mar 13:41
gpe201º Gran Premio de España. Gran Premio ciudad de ValladolidReal Federación Española de Tiro con ArcoESPValladolid7-8 Mar22 Apr 15:34
INHUY20Tir Indoor 18m (L) HUYCompagnie des Archers de HuyBELAvenue Godin Parnajon,5 4500 Huy7-8 Mar11 Mar 18:40
202003071er Ranking Nacional Sub 20 y MásterFederación Chilena de Tiro con ArcoCHICancha Federativa Tiro Arco7-8 Mar9 Mar 04:48
2432R1201ª Tirada de los JDN y del campeonato Navarro al aire libre 2020Club Lakarri Valle de EgüésESPEgüés (Navarra)7-8 Mar9 Mar 16:59
RNC20VIRegional Nacionales Conade 2020 Región VIInstituto del Deporte y Cultura Física del Estado de MorelosMEXOaxtepec, Morelos7-8 Mar15 Mar 17:49
DCAAID2DCAA Indoor Championships 2020 - UKRS Single & Double PortsmouthDerwent Bowmen Archery ClubGBRDBAC, Gold Close, Darley Dale. DE4 2LA7-8 Mar8 Mar 18:34
SP20IN022º Indoor FPAF & 1º Indoor CBTARCOFederação Paulista de Arco e FlechaBRAArqueria Ibirapuera - São José do Rio Preto - Sorocaba - São Paulo7-8 Mar9 Mar 01:15
KP20Kringelpilen 2020Södertälje BFSWELina Åtorp
Södertälje BF
7 Mar7 Mar 11:36
2020115ULLR-CUP Finals 2019/2020Ullensaker BueskytterklubbNORMogreina Skole7 Mar7 Mar 17:03
AINIMJ20National Indoor Championships - Master/Juniors 2020Archery IrelandIRLNUIG Galway7 Mar13 Mar 08:53
d200307Gylleträffen 2020, 60 pilBK Dalpilen, Borlänge, SwedenSWEGyllehemsvägen 35, Borlänge, Sweden7 Mar7 Mar 13:10
SUKMAS20KEJOHANAN SUKAN SEKOLAH-SEKOLAH MENENGAH AGAMA SELANGOR (SUKMAS) 2020Jabatan Agama Islam SelangorMASSK Seksyen 17 Shah Alam6-8 Mar7 Mar 08:45
DPRD20KEJUARAAN PANAHAN JUNIOR DPRD OPEN 2020 - KAB. KARANGANYARPERPANI PENGCAB KARANGANYARINALapangan Sepak Bola RM SAID Karanganyar6-8 Mar8 Mar 10:51
RNC20VIIRegional Nacionales Conade 2020 Región VII, Mérida, Yucatán, 6 y 7 de marzo.Asociación yucateca de tiro con arco.MEXComplejo Olímpico Deportivo Inalámbrica, Mérida, Yucatán, México.6-7 Mar8 Mar 01:22
BUMSIL20BUMI SILIWANGI ARCHERY OPEN INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP 2020UKM PANAHAN UPIINAUPI BANDUNG5-8 Mar8 Mar 09:16
KMKS1Kejohanan Memanah Kebangsaan Siri 1 2020Persatuan Memanah Negeri TerengganuMASTeluk Ketapang,
Terengganu
4-8 Mar11 May 19:46
vsp20Va sa pilen >--Swoosh-->Nora BågskytteklubbSWEAllaktivitetshuset, Älvstorpsvägen 11 Nora1 Mar1 Mar 12:40
CLM23D20II Tirada la de Liga FCMTA 3DCo-organizador: C.D. TIRO CON ARCO YEPESESPCampo de Tiro con Arco Yepes - Yepes (Toledo)1 Mar14 Mar 16:30
S2006009Trofeo Pinocchio Inv. RO-PDASD ARCIERI DELLE DUE TIGRI - FITARCO C.P. PDITAPalestra comunale via della Pace 20 - Villadose (RO)1 Mar23 Feb 15:49
BCHIVBratislavský čelindž IV.Lukostrelecký klub BratislavaSVK8nástka, Drobného 27, Bratislava1 Mar1 Mar 10:22
IC0320IceCup 2020 MarsIT ArcheryISLBogfimisetrið Archery Center1 Mar1 Mar 19:48
CEPFSV031° Torneo Aire Libre 70-70 / 50-50Club Ex Personal Fiat Sauce ViejoARGSauce Viejo - Santa Fe - Argentina1 Mar4 Mar 09:41
R2008014I°Trofeo Due TorriASD Arcieri FelsineiITACalderara di Reno (Bo)1 Mar23 Feb 13:42
BCHIV-5Bratislavský čelindž IV.5.Lukostrelecký klub BratislavaSVK8nástka, Drobného 27, Bratislava1 Mar1 Mar 15:28
VSCYL20Campeonato de Castilla y León Veteranos sala 2020FTACYL. Y ARQUEROS DEL REYESPAVILA1 Mar1 Mar 14:03
R3SP303. kolo SP v halovej lukostreľbe región 3Red Arrows PopradSVKTelocvičňa ZŠ Komenského 3246/16, Poprad, Slovakia1 Mar2 Mar 14:26
LJCT20Latvijas valsts jauniešu čempionāts telpās 2020Latvijas Loka Šaušanas FederācijaLATVentspils, Sporta iela 7/91 Mar1 Mar 13:31
AL-20-022ª Tirada de Liga Regional de Aire Libre 2019/2020 FTARMAD AgarcoESPSan Javier (Murcia)1 Mar4 Mar 21:24
LVGPALM1Las Vegas Grand Prix AlmereHBS AlmereNEDAlmere1 Mar1 Mar 13:44
DA010320Dublin Archers- Drewstown - Double 720Dublin ArchersIRLDrewstown House, Fordstown, Navan. Co. Meath. C15 ND961 Mar3 Mar 17:02
MPILEN20Marspilen 2020Lindome BKSWELindome1 Mar5 Mar 13:25
MMTS_012020 MAKARALI YAY MILLI TAKIM SEÇME YARISMASITürkiye Okçuluk FederasyonuTUR100. Yil Okçuluk Tesisleri - Antalya29 Feb - 11 Mar3 Mar 05:18
MMTS_022020 MAKARALI YAY MILLI TAKIM SEÇME YARISMASITürkiye Okçuluk FederasyonuTUR100. Yil Okçuluk Tesisleri - Antalya29 Feb - 11 Mar3 Mar 13:14
MMTS_032020 MAKARALI YAY MILLI TAKIM SEÇME YARISMASITürkiye Okçuluk FederasyonuTUR100. Yil Okçuluk Tesisleri - Antalya29 Feb - 11 Mar6 Mar 13:44
MMTS_042020 MAKARALI YAY MILLI TAKIM SEÇME YARISMASITürkiye Okçuluk FederasyonuTUR100. Yil Okçuluk Tesisleri - Antalya29 Feb - 11 Mar8 Mar 13:22
131CHb75TopArcher 2020 IndoorArc Club JussySUIJussy (Genève)29 Feb - 1 Mar1 Mar 13:48
R200801344° INDOOR DELL'ORTICAA.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAITAS. GIOVANNI DI NOVELLARA (RE)29 Feb - 1 Mar6 Feb 08:44
IICOYF2II CIRCUITO OUTDOOR YUCATÁN 2019-2020, SEGUNDA FASE.ASOCIACIÓN YUCATECA DE TIRO CON ARCOMEXMÉRIDA, YUCATÁN29 Feb - 1 Mar29 Feb 23:54
CIFPA-20Campeonato Indoor 2020 - ArequipaFederación Deportiva Peruana de Tiro con ArcoPERClub Internacional Arequipa29 Feb - 1 Mar29 Feb 17:36
JBFLRT20Lilla Rallarträffen 2020Järnvägens BågskytteföreningSWETomta 420, Hallsberg29 Feb29 Feb 13:19
TCS2020Theft City Shoot 2020Varkauden JousiampujatFINLiikuntatalo, Järvelänkatu 12, 78210 Varkaus29 Feb29 Feb 16:57
1123SträngasläppetSkövde BSKSWESkövde Bågskytteförening29 Feb4 Feb 16:44
20200229II Torneo PN 2020 Todas las CategoríasClubes Deportivo Kraken y Club Kawésqar de SantiagoCHICancha Federativa Peñalolén29 Feb3 Mar 01:05
2020055Vinterstevne 2020 60 Piler m/finalerVigra IL BueskyttereNORVigrahallen29 Feb29 Feb 14:34
ATi20-051. 3D-Hallenturnier (Bratl-Schiassn)BSV LakotaAUTAustria - 6365 Kirchberg in Tirol, ARENA36529 Feb2 Mar 15:51
CNCUP20Gøngen Cup 2020Gøngen BueklubDENLundby Efterskole
Efterskolevej 8 4750 Lundby.
29 Feb29 Feb 13:15
467YAC2HDAC 467 Youth Archery Competition #2MAZ BekasiINALapangan Batalyon Komando 467 Paskhas, Halim PK, Jakarta Timur29 Feb29 Feb 14:06
DF01i20I Indoor 2020 do Distrito FederalFederação de Tiro com Arco do Distrito FederalBRAClube do Exército - Sede do Lago29 Feb7 Mar 19:18
DE_BUN20Bundesliga Finals 2020Deutscher Schutzen BundGERWiesbaden (GER)29 Feb29 Feb 19:08
SRJ120Kejohanan Memanah Sirkit Remaja Johor Siri 1 2020Majlis Sukan Negeri JohorMASSMA Bugisiah,
Tampok,
Pontian
28-29 Feb29 Feb 07:00
RNC3Regional Nacionales Conade 2020 Región IIIInstituto del Deporte de TamaulipasMEXCd Victoria, Tamaulipas28-29 Feb2 Mar 22:46
2020113ULLR-CUP4 2019-2020Ullensaker BueskytterklubbNORMogreina Skole28 Feb28 Feb 21:09
20CNI1Campeonato Nacional Interligas -1ra Parada-World Archery ColombiaCOLMedellìn27 Feb - 1 Mar1 Mar 14:51
KPI2020Kejohanan Sukan Antara Staf Institut Pendidikan Guru Malaysia 2020IPG Kampus Pendidikan Islam
43657 Bandar Baru Bangi
Selangor Darul Ehsan
MASPadang Hoki
IPG Kampus Pendidikan Islam
27-28 Feb28 Feb 05:26
BYS0220Bogfimisetrid Youth Series FebruaryGummiISLBogfimisetrid26-27 Feb28 Feb 07:58
MSS2020KEJOHANAN MEMANAH MSSPP 2020MAJLIS SUKAN SEKOLAH PULAU PINANGMASSM. SAINS TUN SYED SHEH SHAHABUDIN. BUKIT MERTAJAM,SPT25-28 Feb28 Feb 08:08
PUT01Majlis Sukan Sekolah Wilayah Persekutuan Putrajaya - MemanahMajlis Sukan Sekolah Wilayah Persekutuan PutrajayaMASPutrajaya25-27 Feb27 Feb 04:54
MSSS20KEJOHANAN MEMANAH MSS SELANGOR TAHUN 2020JABATAN PELAJARAN SELANGOR & PPD KUALA LANGATMASPADANG SMK BANDAR BANTING, KUALA LANGAT24-27 Feb27 Feb 04:23
MSSNS202KEJOHANAN MEMANAH MSSNS 2020 (B15 & B18)UNIT SUKAN, JABATAN PENDIDIKAN NEGERI SEMBILANMASSMK SERI PAGI24-26 Feb26 Feb 06:05
DM-LBRCDM Masters 2020ARC ArcusDENBellinge Idrætscenter23 Feb23 Feb 17:51
DCIN20DCAS Indoor Championships 2020DCAS - Devon and Cornwall Archery SocietyGBRYMCA Plymouth, Devon, PL5 3NG23 Feb23 Feb 20:59
20AZNFAI2020 ABFAA Arizona State NFAA Indoor ChampionshipsDesert Sky ArchersUSABen Avery Shooting Facility23 Feb24 Feb 21:41
1l3d201ª Jornada de liga nacional de 3DReal Federación Española de Tiro con ArcoESPMurcia23 Feb26 Feb 10:04
ANIIC20Archery NI Indoor Championships 2020Lisburn City Archery ClubGBRLiagan Valley LeisurePlex
18 Lisburn Leisure Park
Lisburn BT28 1LP
23 Feb23 Feb 18:13
20SP3R2HBanská Bystrica - 3. kolo SP v hale, Región 2LukostrelecBBSVKRadvanská 1, Banská Bystrica23 Feb25 Feb 06:15
MSSK20KEJOHANAN MEMANAH MSS KELANTAN 2020UNIT SUKAN, JPN KELANTANMASLAPANG SASAR MEMANAH, SMK BANDAR MACHANG, MACHANG, KELANTAN22-25 Feb25 Feb 08:52
HMPS20Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów w łucznictwieUKS "Ameoli" ŚwiebodzicePOLŚwiebodzice22-23 Feb23 Feb 11:38
NSIC2020National Student Indoor Championship 2020University College Cork Archery ClubIRLMardyke Arena UCC, Mardyke Walk, Western Road, Cork, T12 N1FK22-23 Feb23 Feb 17:00
AL202I3D3. Open Vitoria-Gasteiz Indoor 3D - 1. Euskal Herria Txapelketa Indoor 3DArku LagunakESPIradier Arena, Vitoria-Gasteiz, Araba-Álava22-23 Feb21 Feb 22:17
RAT2020Real Archery Tournament 2020Real Sport ClubePORPavilhão Municipal de Casal de Cambra22-23 Feb23 Feb 13:33
CIFPT-20Campeonato Indoor 2020Federación Deportiva Peruana de Tiro con Arco - FDPTAPERColiseo del Colegio Peruano Chino Juan XXIII - Jirón Mariscal Ramón Castilla 842, San Miguel, Lima, Perú.22-23 Feb26 Feb 16:34
OBABOB20The Battle of Basing Shootdown 2020Old Basing ArchersGBRHampshire (GBR)22-23 Feb26 Feb 08:34
2020005Rīgas kauss telpās IVAMAZONESLATRīga, Vizlas iela 122-23 Feb23 Feb 13:28
EUNAM20Etapa Estatal CDMX Universiada Nacional 2020Dirección General de Deporte UniversitarioMEXCampo de Tiro con Arco Lauro Franco Espinosa22-23 Feb22 Feb 20:59
1191Tournoi Indoor 2020 - Les Ours BlancsLes Ours BlancsSUIPayerne22-23 Feb24 Feb 19:11
STP2020Stockholmspilen 2020Stockholms BågskjutningsklubbSWEHögdalshallen22 Feb22 Feb 15:52
TT2020Tranåsträffen 2020Tranås BågskytteklubbSWESofia Dahlbergs gata 1, 573 37 Tranås22 Feb22 Feb 17:56
NBUCS20BUCS Archery Indoor Northern Qualifier 2020BUCSGBR[EN]GAGE Sports and Fitness Centre, EH11 4BN22 Feb27 Feb 16:18
SBUCS20BUCS Archery Indoor Southern Qualifier 2020BUCSGBRCoombe Dingle Sports Complex, BS9 2BJ22 Feb24 Feb 21:30
1206Bruksträffen 2020BSK IggesundSWEMovallen Iggesund22 Feb28 Feb 15:48
1lc201ª Jornada de liga nacional de campoReal Federación Española de Tiro con ArcoESPLorca, Murcia22 Feb24 Feb 16:37
FMUng-20Fynsmester Ungdom 2020ArcusDENBellinge Idrætscenter22 Feb22 Feb 16:31
TMK20Tuulimäkikilpailu 2020Robin HoodFINEspoo, Finland22 Feb23 Feb 19:42
2020002Utena Cup 2020Utenos lankininkų klubasLTUUtena, Lithuania22 Feb22 Feb 15:21
vinterVinterpilenTrelleborgs bågskytteSWETrelleborg22 Feb22 Feb 15:23
N2008001Campionati Italiani Indoor FITARCOITARimini (ITA)21-23 Feb23 Feb 19:06
BCWG2020BC Winter GamesBC Archery AssociationCANFort St John BC21-23 Feb6 Mar 20:52
I2008011The 6th Italian Challenge Rimini 2020 A.S.D. Arco Club RiccioneITARimini (ITA)21 Feb21 Feb 18:27
F20FRSChampionnat de France Tir en Salle 2020La Flèche Thermale - Vittel ContrexévilleFRACPO VITTEL (FRA)20-23 Feb25 Feb 09:33
KiT20Kiholmsträffen 2020Södertälje BFSWELina Åtorp
Södertälje
20 Feb20 Feb 19:49
UKR20-01Чемпіонат України в приміщенні серед кадетів 2003-2005, 2006 року народження та молодшихФедерація стрільби з лука УкраїниUKRм. Черкаси, СК “Будівельник”, проспект Хіміків, 50/119-22 Feb22 Feb 11:53
SMG-1921SELEKSI DAERAH (SELEKDA) TIM BAYANGAN PON XX TAHUN 2020Pengurus Provinsi Perpani Jawa TengahINAStadion UNDIP Tembalang Semarang18-21 Feb20 Feb 15:01
MSSNS201KEJOHANAN MEMANAH MSSNS 2020 (BAWAH 12 THN)UNIT SUKAN, JABATAN PENDIDIKAN NEGERI SEMBILANMASSMK SERI PAGI18-20 Feb19 Feb 14:16
MSSJ20Kejohanan Memanah MSS Johor 2020PPD PontianMASKolej Tingkatan Enam, Pontian18-20 Feb20 Feb 07:05
MSSS2020Kejohanan Memanah MSS Sabah 2020Jabatan Pendidikan Negeri SabahMASLapang Sasar Memanah SUKMA Sabah, Kompleks Sukan Likas18-20 Feb21 Feb 07:15
20Fazza6th Fazza Para Archery World Ranking TournamentDubai Club for People of DeterminationUAEDubai (UAE)17-21 Feb4 May 05:53
MSSSWK20Kejohanan Memanah MSS Sarawak 2020Majlis Sukan Sekolah Sarawak dan PPD TatauMASSMK Kemena, Bintulu17-21 Feb21 Feb 10:21
GWASIn20GWAS Indoor 2020Grand Western Archery SocietyGBRHutton Moor Leisure Centre, Weston-super-Mare, BS22 8LY17 Feb16 Feb 20:35
MSSP2020KEJOHANAN MEMANAH MSS PAHANG 2020MAJLIS SUKAN SEKOLAH - SEKOLAH PAHANGMASBentong16-21 Feb20 Feb 06:27
MSSDGM20KEJOHANAN MEMANAH MSSD GUA MUSANG 2020PEJABAT PENDIDIKAN DAERAH GUA MUSANGMASPADANG SMK BANDAR CHIKU, GUA MUSANG, KELANTAN16-19 Feb19 Feb 08:29
ISLUOI20Íslandsmót U21-50+ Innanhúss 2020 / Icelandic Juniors-Masters Indoor Championships 2020Bogfimisamband ÍslandsISLBogfimisetrid16 Feb16 Feb 22:07
R200402625° TROFEO DELLA GIAZZERA - 12+12A.S.D. ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAITACASTIGLIONE OLONA
VIA L. DA VINCI S.C.
16 Feb16 Feb 16:27
19S1010ª Prova do Campeonato Nacional de Sala 2019/2020Arco Clube Ar Livre / Ginásio Clube do MontijoPORParque de Exposições do Montijo16 Feb16 Feb 16:23
CamR920b2n ROUND-900 XXVIII LLIGA 2020 CLUB ARC MONTJUÏCClub Arc MontjuïcESPCastell de Montjuïc - Barcelona16 Feb16 Feb 19:53
SP3R120Cena Slávie Právnik, 3. kolo Slovenského pohára, región 1TJ Slávia Právnik BratislavaSVKTenisová hala TJ Slávia Právnik, Tematínska 5, Bratislava (Petržalka)16 Feb17 Feb 19:13
2110C1201ª TIRADA DEL CAMPEONTO NAVARRO DE CAMPO 2020TafallaESPTafalla16 Feb16 Feb 18:03
GB18HH20Gronant Bowmen WA 18 + H2H 2020Gronant BowmenGBRRhyl16 Feb17 Feb 11:08
R200101510^ edizione TROFEO CIOCOLARCASD Arcieri dell'EliceITAPeveragno16 Feb16 Feb 19:27
2020054Søndagstevne 30 PilerVILBNORVigrahallen16 Feb16 Feb 19:18
R2005005Campionato Provinciale IndoorAPD Kosmos RoveretoITARovereto16 Feb16 Feb 17:05
R20120091° Memorial Angelo MarinelliArcieri del FalcoITALatina15-16 Feb16 Feb 16:41
G2004024VIII° Mini Indoor Giovanile 18 mt C.A.M.C.A.M.- ARCIERI MONICAITAGALLARATE - VA15-16 Feb16 Feb 18:12
R200101745° Trofeo Città di Carpignano SesiaA.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri dell'ArengoITAPalestra Comunale
Via Ettore Piazza sn
28064 Carpignano Sesia (NO)
15-16 Feb16 Feb 15:58
R2008010CAMPIONATO REGIONALE INDOOR 2020 EMILIA ROMAGNAA.S.D. ARCIERI FAENTINIITAPiazzale Tambini 5
- FAENZA
15-16 Feb16 Feb 18:35
BAB0220BAB DAFFODIL SHOOTBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEGBRTOLLYMORE FOREST PARK, NEWCASTLE, CO. DOWN15-16 Feb13 Feb 16:25
R200101619° Torneo Arcieri Conte Rosso Memorial Silvio RuffilliA.S.D Arcieri Conte RossoITAPALESTRA SCUOLA "A.FRANK"
via Drubiaglio 1 - 10051 Avigliana ( TO )
15-16 Feb16 Feb 17:09
NOOC2020National Senior Indoor Archery Championships 2020Trinidad and Tobago Target Archery FederationTRICentral Regional Indoor Sporting Arena15-16 Feb16 Feb 18:08
R2012010GARA INDOOR 25+18A.S.D. Polisportiva CosmosITARoma15-16 Feb16 Feb 16:14
CNI0220Final Campeonato Nacional IndoorAsoc Deportiva Tiro con ArcoCRCLiceo San Miguel de Desamparados15-16 Feb16 Feb 18:39
ISLU6820Íslandsmót U18-U16 Innanhúss 2020 / Icelandic Cadet-Nordic Indoor Championships 2020Bogfimisamband ÍslandsISLBogfimisetrid15 Feb20 Feb 23:14
BA20FL1A3ª Copa Baiana de Arquearia - 1ª Etapa FlintFIELD BAHIABRAColégio Estadual Raphael Serravale
Rua Guillard Muniz, s/n - Pituba, Salvador - BA, 41205-042
15 Feb15 Feb 21:06
LRJ20-01Rohkihyä 18m/12mLänsirajan JousiampujatFINRohkihalli15 Feb15 Feb 14:27
CBUCS20BUCS Archery Indoor Central Qualifier 2020BUCSGBRSugden Sports Centre, M1 7HL15 Feb27 Feb 16:18
MVP7850MidvinterpilenSundsvall-Ortvikens BKSWENCC-Hallen Timrå15 Feb16 Feb 17:14
G200101410a EDIZIONE DEL TROFEO “CIOCOLARC”ASD Arcieri dell'EliceITAPeveragno15 Feb16 Feb 19:29
EOCOAHEstatal Outdoor Coahuila 2020INEDECMEXParque El Paraíso, Saltillo Coahuila15 Feb15 Feb 19:52
SP20OU011º Outdoor e 1º Robin Round IndividualFederação Paulista de Arco e FlechaBRAVila Olímpica Mario Covas15 Feb15 Feb 15:43
LIO2020Latvia Indoor Open 2020Latvijas Loka šaušanas federācijaLATVentspils (LAT)14-16 Feb16 Feb 11:15
F20TPOITrophée en Salle - CREPS de POITIERSFFTA-DTNFRACREPS de POITIERS14-16 Feb15 Feb 17:06
SGoMIn20State Games of Michigan Indoor FITA 2020West Michigan Archery CenterUSAWMAC, 3500 10 Mile Road, Rockford, MI14-16 Feb16 Feb 22:35
CETAQROControl Estatal de Tiro con Arco QuerétaroAsociación Queretana de Tiro con Arco, A.CMEXCampo de Tiro con Arco int. Parque Querétaro 200014-15 Feb15 Feb 20:25
MSSAMNSKejohanan Memanah Sukan Sekolah Agama Malaysia peringkat Negeri SembilanJabatan Agama Islam Negeri SembilanMASSMK Seri Pagi12 Feb14 Feb 13:23
MSSDPU20Kejohanan Memanah MSSD Petaling Utama 2020PPD Petaling Utama dan SK Kampung TunkuMASPadang SK Kampung Tunku, Petaling Jaya11-14 Feb14 Feb 03:47
MSSMPERTANDINGAN MEMANAH MSSD KLANG 2020SMK RAJA MAHADIMASPADANG SASAR SMK RAJA MAHADI10-14 Feb13 Feb 04:28
WP02Majlis Sukan Sekolah Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur - MemanahMajlis Sukan Sekolah Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala LumpurMASKompleks MSN Taman Keramat, Kuala Lumpur10-14 Feb14 Feb 08:09
MSSDKU20KEJOHANAN MSS DAERAH KULAIKULAI,JOHORMASSMK SULTAN ALAUDDIN10-12 Feb10 Feb 05:52
MSSMKH20Kejohanan Memanah MSS Bahagian Mukah 2020SK Kampung Tanam, PPD Dalat dan JMDMASPadang SMK Oya10 Feb10 Feb 08:33
NKB2020NK Barebow 2020Archery Service CenterNEDHorst aan de Maas9 Feb9 Feb 12:39
R2004021XI trofeo città di CILAVEGNAA.S..D. ARCIERI TELEMACHOSITAVIA PAVESI CILAVEGNA9 Feb9 Feb 16:10
ULIV20University of Limerick Inter Varsity 2020University of Limerick Archery ClubIRLDelta Sports Dome9 Feb14 Feb 22:52
20VSK-I1WA star turnir 2x25m + 2x18mVaraždinski streličarski klubCROArena Varaždin, Šetalište Franje Tuđmana 19 Feb9 Feb 17:12
23dcyl202ª Liga 3D Castilla y León 2020Federación de tiro con arco de Castilla y León y alto realESPSoria9 Feb12 Feb 08:46
2075D2202ª TIRADA DEL CAMPEONATO NAVARRO DE 3DClub TudelaESPTudela9 Feb11 Feb 11:10
20CL-SENChampionnat de LFBTA SENIOR-Master 2019-2020Francs Archers OttigniesBELCéroux-Mousty9 Feb9 Feb 17:44
R2009007Indoor 18mArcieri del Poggio asdITAPalazzetto dello Sport
P.zza Sandro Pertini
50054 Fucecchio (Fi)
9 Feb10 Feb 16:15
09-02-20Cumbria County Archery Association UKRS County and Open indoor PortsmouthDavid PooleGBRPenrith Leisure Centre, Southend Road, Penrith, Cumbria CA11 8JH9 Feb10 Feb 10:47
G2021001Trofeo Pinocchio fase invernaleArco Club Laives asdITALaives BZ9 Feb8 Feb 20:21
AURA-001CR Salle Jeunes 2020PREMIERE CIE D'ARC DU DAUPHINE GRENOBLEFRAGrenoble8-9 Feb9 Feb 16:08
HMD20Halowe Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska Open w łukach klasycznych, bloczkowych i barebowOSŁ „Strzelec" Legnica, Dolnośląski Związek Łuczniczy WrocławPOLLegnica8-9 Feb9 Feb 14:56
NYIC2020National Youth Indoor Championships 2020Trinidad and Tobago Target Archery FederationTRICentral Regional Indoor Sporting Arena8-9 Feb9 Feb 20:32
R2001013Campionato Regionale Indoor 2020 - PiemonteArcieri IuveniliaITACantalupa (TO)8-9 Feb9 Feb 17:51
R20040195° 18 m indoor città di OggionoCompagnia Arcieri Lariani a.s.d.ITAOggiono (Lc)8-9 Feb9 Feb 17:43
R2010007Campionato Regionale Marche Indoor 2020A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri CivitanovaITAEnte Fiera
Via S. Costantino snc
8-9 Feb9 Feb 14:51
R2011007Campionato Regionale Umbria Indoor 18mArcieri Città di TerniITAPalatennistavolo "Aldo De Santis" - Via del Centenario, Terni8-9 Feb9 Feb 16:56
STTR11Stockholmsträffen 11Stockholms BågskjutningsklubbSWEHögdalshallen8 Feb8 Feb 16:12
20IAWS-FIndoor World Archery Series 2020 FinalsWorld ArcheryUSALas Vegas (USA)8 Feb9 Feb 05:09
CGES20Campeonato Gallego de Equipos de Club en Sala 2020FGTA y Club Arc-TeixoESPPabellón municipal de Galán (Arteixo)8 Feb5 Feb 23:07
SP2R220Pohár primátora mesta Žilina, 2. kolo Slovenského pohára v halovej lukostreľbe, Región 2REFLEX ŽilinaSVKŠportová hala ŽSK, Rosinská cesta 4, Žilina8 Feb11 Feb 20:03
Tiltu20Tiltu 18 m + finaalitIitin JousiampujatFINRavilinna, Veteraanitie 2, Kausala8 Feb8 Feb 15:32
Kemi-KisKemi-KisaPohjan JousiFINSuomi8 Feb10 Feb 17:08
20CL-JUNChampionnat de LFBTA Jeunes barebow longbow 2019-2020Francs Archers d OttigniesBELCéroux-Mousty8 Feb8 Feb 16:19
RU202004Первенство России по стрельбе из лукаРоссийская федерация стрельбы из лукаRUSОрловская область, г.Орел7-12 Feb11 Feb 11:09
WAF2020The Vegas Shoot 2020National Field Archery AssociationUSALas Vegas (USA)7-9 Feb10 Feb 04:47
R2008009Indoor Città di CastenasoCastenaso Archery TeamITAImpianto di Tiro con l'arco" Roberto Zanella"
via XXI ottobre 1944 8/3
40055 Castenaso (BO)
7-9 Feb9 Feb 15:55
ZA2020SZIX-ти ТУРНИР “ЗАГОРСКИ СТРЕЛЕЦ”ЗАГОРСКИ СТРЕЛЕЦBULОБЩИНСКА СПОРТНА ЗАЛА "ИВАН ВАЗОВ" - гр. Стара Загора7-9 Feb13 Feb 18:30
JDEQROOJUEGOS DEPORTIVOS ESTATALES 2020 QUINTANA ROOAsociación Estatal de tiro con Arco Quintana RooMEXEstadio de béisbol NACHAN KA´AN, Chetumal, Quintana Roo7-9 Feb9 Feb 18:44
202002071er Torneo Ranking OpenClubes de Tiro con Arco Fénix e Iquique de la ciudad de IquiqueCHICancha Federativa Peñalolen7-9 Feb12 Feb 17:08
ANZ20M77th NZ National Championships 2020 - TargetArchery New ZealandNZLArmy Fields, Battalion Drive, Papakura6-9 Feb9 Feb 00:59
F20FRUTChampionnat de France Universitaire par équipe 2020LBFCSU - FFTAFRASalle Sport Co du Campus Universitaire Montmuzard Dijon5-6 Feb6 Feb 11:37
Tvr2TAIF Våren 2Timrå AIFSWETimrå AIFs Bågskyttehall5 Feb5 Feb 20:16
MAC20MARINES ARCHERY COMPETITION 2020MARINIR ARCHERY CLUBINAJAKARTA4-9 Feb9 Feb 08:37
F20FRUChampionnat de France Universitaire 2020LBFCSU - FFTAFRASalle Sport Co du Campus Universitaire Montmuzard Dijon4-6 Feb5 Feb 16:47
MIAC2020MARINES INTERNAL ARCHERY COMPETITION 2020MARINES ARCHERY CLUBINAJAKARTA4-5 Feb5 Feb 23:25
MSSDKK20KEJOHANAN MEMANAH MSSD KOTA KINABALU 2020PEJABAT PENDIDIKAN DAERAH KOTA KINABALUMASKOTA KINABALU, SABAH4 Feb4 Feb 22:50
RU202003Чемпионат России по стрельбе из лукаРоссийская федерация стрельбы из лукаRUSОрловская область, г.Орел3-8 Feb7 Feb 12:00
MSSDHL20KEJOHANAN MEMANAH MSSD HULU LANGAT TAHUN 2020MAJLIS SUKAN SEKOLAH DAERAH HULU LANGATMASLAPANG SASAR SAAD ABI WAQQAS, SK SAUJANA IMPIAN, SBT3-5 Feb5 Feb 05:32
MSSD2020KEJOHANAN MEMANAH MSSD PASIR PUTEH 2020MSSD PASIR PUTEH & 3RD FORCE ARCHERY PASIR PUTEHMASSK KAMPONG RAJA PASIR PUTEH3 Feb3 Feb 15:12
131CHb90Indoor Genève 2020ADAGESUIChâtelaine (Genève)2 Feb3 Feb 17:30
R2008008Trofeo Citta di RiccioneArco Club RiccioneITAPalazzo dello sport - Play Hall RiccioneViale Carpi47838 Riccione (RN)2 Feb2 Feb 18:28
N20010012° Trofeo Nazionale Città di NovaraA.S.D. Arcieri CameriITANovara2 Feb2 Feb 16:18
FB2020FrederiksborgpokalenHillerød bueskyttelaugDENFrederiksborg Centeret
Milnersvej 39, 3400 Hillerød
2 Feb5 Feb 16:31
HAAI20D2Hampshire Open Indoor Archery Weekend 2020- D2- UKRS PortsmouthHAA - Hampshire Archery AssociationGBRFleming Park Leisure Centre,Eastleigh,Hampshire SO50 9NL2 Feb2 Feb 16:55
DPA0220Deer Park Archers UKRS WA18m Inclusion ShootDPA - Deer Park ArchersGBRLeisure @, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire GL51 4RN2 Feb2 Feb 22:33
19S099ª Prova do Campeonato Nacional de Sala 2019/2020Arco Clube Ar Livre / Ginásio Clube do MontijoPORParque de Exposições do Montijo2 Feb2 Feb 16:29
IC0220IceCup 2020 FebrúarIT ArcheryISLBogfimisetrið Archery Range2 Feb2 Feb 19:31
RU202001International Archery CompetitionWorld Archery RussiaRUSOrel, shopping centre GRINN1-3 Feb3 Feb 14:42
N2019001Campionati Italiani Indoor Para Archery FITARCOITAPalermo (ITA)1-2 Feb2 Feb 13:27
SM25SJAL25m SM-kilpailuSuomen Jousiampujain liittoFINJoensuu Areena, Mehtimäenaukio 21-2 Feb2 Feb 16:34
R2004018III TROFEO DEL TORRIONEASD COMPAGNIA ARCIERI LODIGIANIITAPieve Fissiraga1-2 Feb2 Feb 16:33
N20030047° Alassio Archery CupA.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Cinque StelleITAAlassio (SV)1-2 Feb2 Feb 17:35
R200800715° Trofeo Città di Vignola.A.S.D.KI OSHIITAPolo Scolastico
via della resistenza 700
41058 Vignola (MO)
1-2 Feb2 Feb 18:28
G2004016INDOOR 18 mt. Giovanile04060 ASD ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEITAPalazzetto Scuole Medie -Turate V. IV Novembre 121-2 Feb2 Feb 16:15
AWI20STMÖsterreichische Staatsmeisterschaften Indoor 2020SV-ZG WallernAUTMesse Wels 4600 Wels1-2 Feb2 Feb 16:38
R2006005VIII° Indoor Arcieri StiglianoU.S. san marco Stigliano Sez.ArcieriITAPalestra scuole elementari via Fracasso 1 Stigliano Ve1-2 Feb2 Feb 17:56
CRIF20SJChampionnat Régional Salle Jeune d'Ile de France - 2020LA DOUBLE DETENTE de Bussy Saint GeorgesFRAComplexe sportif Laura Flessel15 boulevard des Cent Arpents77600 BUSSY ST GEORGES1-2 Feb2 Feb 15:22
R200101216° INDOOR CITTA' DI COLLEGNOA.S.D Ar.Co. Arcieri CollegnoITAPalestra scolastica Calvino, Viale dei partigiani 36, Collegno1-2 Feb2 Feb 15:50
R20040155° Torneo dei FontaniliASD Arcieri CusagoITAVia Papa Giovanni XXIII, Cisliano1-2 Feb3 Feb 09:40
R2012007Trofeo frecce d'invernoArco Club Appia Antica A.S.D.ITAPala Tiro con L’Arco sito in via Aspromonte 18, 04100 LATINA.1-2 Feb2 Feb 12:10
R20050042° Trofeo Fuori PortaA.S.D.Arcieri Valli Di Non E Di SoleITARovereto1-2 Feb2 Feb 14:35
HIB20XI Międzynarodowy Memoriał Karola HibneraMazowsze TeresinPOLTeresin (POL)1-2 Feb2 Feb 11:36
ECS20011I SELECTIVO 2020Federación Ecuatoriana de Tiro con ArcoECUGUAYAQUIL1-2 Feb2 Feb 05:52
SP20IN011º Indoor FPAFFederação Paulista de Arco e FlechaBRASão José do Rio Preto - São Paulo - Sorocaba1-2 Feb4 Feb 00:27
25AN2020Bollnäs 25:anBollnäs BSKSWESporthallen Bollnäs1 Feb2 Feb 08:57
SP2R120Cena Slávie Právnik, 2. kolo Slovenského pohára, región 1TJ Slávia Právnik BratislavaSVKBratislava (Petržalka)1 Feb6 Feb 20:34
HAAI20D1Hampshire Open Indoor Archery Weekend 2020- D1-WRS Combined WA25m & WA18mHAA - Hampshire Archery AssociationGBRFleming Park Leisure Centre,Eastleigh,Hampshire SO50 9NL1 Feb1 Feb 16:33
BJP20Blå Jungfrupilen 2020Skogens IFSWEOscarsgymnasiet, Oskarshamn1 Feb1 Feb 12:49
R2001011XXXXII Indoor Arcieri delle AlpiA.S.D. Arcieri Delle AlpiITAPala Alpi Rosta1 Feb1 Feb 16:00
BKGST20Sundsträffen 2020Bågskytteklubben GripenSWEMalmö1 Feb1 Feb 12:48
20200201I Torneo CPN todas las Divisiones y CategoríasClubes de Tiro con Arco KRAKEN y CLUB KAWESQARCHIEstadio Federativo Parque Peñalolen1 Feb2 Feb 22:15
CON20_11er Control Selectivo Rumbo a Nacionales CONADE 2020INDEMEXCentro de Alto Rendimiento CARE1 Feb2 Feb 00:28
AE2001S4Liga Escolar Alavesa de sala 19/20, día 4Arku LagunakESPPol. San Andrés, Vitoria-Gasteiz, Álava-Araba1 Feb1 Feb 12:42
KMTDSAIKEJOHANAN MEMANAH TERBUKA PIALA DATO’ SERI ANWAR IBRAHIMSK PANGLIMA ADNAN, PORT DICKSONMASSK PANGLIMA ADNAN31 Jan - 2 Feb2 Feb 07:51
AWI20OEMÖsterreichische Meisterschaften Indoor 2020SV-ZG WallernAUTMesse Wels 4600 Wels31 Jan - 1 Feb4 Feb 21:34
2020112ULLR-CUP3 2019-2020Ullensaker BueskytterklubbNORMogreina Skole31 Jan31 Jan 20:33
NIAC2020אליפות ישראל לבוגרים בקשתות באולם חורף 2020איגוד הקשתות הישראליISRאולם 'רביבים', ראשון לציון31 Jan2 Feb 11:24
sesp2020Campeonatos de España de precisión en sala 2020Real Federación Española de Tiro con ArcoESPMarina d'Or - Oropesa de Mar - Castellón30 Jan - 2 Feb2 Feb 13:07
MSDT2020Kejohanan Memanah MSS Daerah Tawau 2020Pejabat Pendidikan Daerah TawauMASLapang Sasar Memanah Tawau, Kompleks Sukan Tawau29-31 Jan31 Jan 02:59
BYS0120Bogfimisetrid Youth Series January 2020GummiISLBogfimisetrid29-30 Jan30 Jan 21:52
7850SOBK Våren 1Sundsvall-Ortvikens BKSWESOBK Skjuthall Kuben.29 Jan29 Jan 20:21
SGOR2020SELANGOR INTERNATIONAL ARCHERY CHAMPIONSHIP 2020Persatuan Memanah Selangor (SELAR) & Majlis Sukan Negeri (MSN) SelangorMASSekolah Kebangsaan Seksyen 7, Shah Alam28 Jan - 2 Feb6 Feb 14:12
RU202002Кубок России по стрельбе из лукаРоссийская Федерация стрельбы из лукаRUSОрловская область, г.Орел27 Jan - 1 Feb3 Feb 18:27
SSCFM20Sct. Sebastian Cup FynsmesterskabARC ArcusDENBellinge Idrætscenter26 Jan26 Jan 16:27
EF2001CTX CPTO. DE EUSKADI TRADICIONAL Y DESNUDO EN SALA 2020Amurrio Arku Kirol TaldeaESPPolideportivo Bañuetaibar Amurrio26 Jan27 Jan 23:17
XXXICLMPXXXI CTO. DE CASTILLA-LA MANCHA ABSOLUTO DE SALACo-organizador: C.D. VALDELUZ ARCO CLUBESPPolideportivo Municipal de Valdeluz, c/ Abedul. s/n. VALDELUZ - GUADALAJARA.26 Jan25 Jan 13:31
PAWA1820Peacock Archers WRS WA18 2020Peacock ArchersGBRBottisham VC Sports Centre,
Lode Road, Bottisham. CB25 9DJ
26 Jan26 Jan 17:50
BCHIIIBratislavský čelindž III.Lukostrelecký klub BratislavaSVK8nástka, Drobného 27, Bratislava26 Jan26 Jan 10:37
ARASAL20XXX Cpto de Aragon en Sala 2020 Trofeo San Vicente de tiro en salaClub Almogavares de Tiro con ArcoESPPalacio Municipal de Deportes
Huesca
26 Jan26 Jan 13:45
19S088ª Prova do Campeonato Nacional de Sala 2019/2020Ginasio Clube VilacondensePORPavilhão Desportivo de Mindelo, Rua da Fonte, Vila do Conde
(junto às Piscinas de Mindelo)
26 Jan28 Jan 07:29
SA-20-TCampeonato Territorial de Sala Región de Murcia 19/20. FTARMClub AB Bulla CelliESPPabellón Juan Valera, Bullas26 Jan28 Jan 10:13
DCAWA18mDurham City Archers WRS WA 18mDurham City ArchersGBRFramwellgate School Durham26 Jan26 Jan 16:19
FSAJS901Cto. Prov. de León de Sala 2020 Cuarta jornada Liga Prov. sala 2020Delegación de Tiro con Arco de LeónESPPabellón Polideportivo Margarita Ramos26 Jan26 Jan 14:39
ABS20Campeonato de Asturias Absoluto 2019-2020Federación de tiro con arco del Principado de AsturiasESPPolideportivo Juan Carlos Beiro26 Jan26 Jan 17:43
BXACLP20BRIXHAM ARCHERS "CLIPPER" PORTSMOUTH TOURNAMENTBRIXHAM ARCHERS CICGBRBrixham26 Jan27 Jan 14:58
2020GSDvoranski turnir Novi Marof WA 2x18mGrebengradski streličariCROŠkolska sportska dvorana Novi Marof, Zagorska 19, 42220 Novi Marof26 Jan26 Jan 16:07
SLKH2020Spišskovlašská halová II.kolo SP, región 3Slovenský Lukostrelecký ZväzSVKTelocvičňa Súkromnej strednej školy EDURAM Krompachy,
Maurerova 55,
053 41 Krompachy
26 Jan6 Feb 13:10
CamR920a1r ROUND-900 XXVIII LLIGA 2020 CLUB ARC MONTJUÏCClub Arc MontjuïcESPCastell de Montjuïc - Barcelona26 Jan26 Jan 14:19
1281Djäknepilen 2020Strängnäs BSKSWESträngnäs26 Jan26 Jan 12:55
ES3EASTERN SHADOW 30 METER CHALLENGE 2020EASTERN SHADOW ARCHERYMASEASTERN SHADOW ARCHERY RANGE25-27 Jan27 Jan 11:45
R200800625° coppa "Città di Ravenna"Compagnia Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.ITARavenna25-26 Jan26 Jan 18:32
EF0120SCXXX Campeonato de Euskadi Individual yXII Campeonato de Euskadi por equipos de tiro en salaAmurrio Arku Kirol TaldeaESPPolideportivo Bañuetaibar Amurrio25-26 Jan27 Jan 23:18
BAB2501Ballyvally Archers Snowdrop ShootBallyvally Archers BanbridgeGBRLoughbrickland25-26 Jan26 Jan 15:09
R2004012XI° Indoor Città di PaviaC.U.S. Pavia A.S.D. Sez. Tiro con l'ArcoITAVia Bassi n° 11/13 27100 Pavia25-26 Jan26 Jan 21:38
VALD2020Valdemorillo Vegas Style Shoot - X torneo San BlasArqueros Villa de ValdemorilloESPValdemorillo (Madrid)25-26 Jan26 Jan 11:28
2020004Rīgas kauss telpās - 3AMAZONESLATRiga, Vizlas 125-26 Jan26 Jan 12:27
NKI2020NK Indoor 2020Nederlandse Handboog BondNED's-Hertogenbosch25-26 Jan26 Jan 13:44
KOTA2020Kota Tinggi Open Archery Tournament 2020Persatuan Memanah Daerah Kota TinggiMASStadium Mini Taman Kota Jaya25-26 Jan26 Jan 07:35
R2001010Indoor di GennaioARC.A. - Arcieri Alpignano A.S.D.ITAALPIGNANO25-26 Jan26 Jan 15:22
R200800518° trofeo Città di LuzzaraCompagnia arcieri La Meridiana A.s.d.ITAcentro Polivalente via Panagulis42045 Luzzara (RE)25-26 Jan26 Jan 18:08
R2004013Indoor d'InvernoArcieri del SoleITACentro Sportivo Scirea, Solaro25-26 Jan26 Jan 17:33
CH_122922ème Indoor du ValaisArchers de Trois AiglesSUISierre, Valais25-26 Jan26 Jan 16:00
LS200125Linköpingsträffen 2020Linköpings SKFSWEVärö Solgläntan25 Jan25 Jan 12:55
Hbc20Handelsbanken Cup 2020Tranås BågskytteklubbSWESofia Dahlbergs gata 1, 573 37 Tranås25 Jan26 Jan 10:14
202004940. KrystallstevnetStavanger BueskyttereNORForum Expo25 Jan25 Jan 14:45
FCAES001Campeonato de Castilla y León de Edades y Cadetes 2020 de Sala Primera jornada de la Liga de edades y Cadetes 2020Delegación de Tiro con Arco de LeónESPPabellón Polideportivo Margarita Ramos25 Jan26 Jan 10:46
R2001008XXXXI Indoor Arcieri delle AlpiA.S.D. Arcieri delle AlpiITAPalaAlpi Rosta (TO)25 Jan25 Jan 16:09
SP1R2Liptovská halová 2020 kvalifikácia SP region 2Liptovský školský lukostrelecký klub Liptovský MikulášSVKDemänovská cesta 5, 03101 Liptovský Mikuláš25 Jan29 Jan 20:33
NFBSPRONFBS LEMBANG PRO ARCHERY CHAMPIONSHIP 2020NFBS
PRO ARCHERY
INALapangan Panahan Nurul Fikri Boarding School
Lembang - Kab. Bandung Barat
24 Jan - 2 Feb2 Feb 07:49
WP001Sirkit Pembangunan Memanah Wilayah Persekutuan Siri IPersatuan Memanah Red Arrows Wilayah PersekutuanMASKuala Lumpur24-26 Jan26 Jan 09:49
1140BS Grästorp Kvällstävling 1BS GrästorpSWEGrästorp Flo Klev 3 vid väg 4722 Jan22 Jan 19:00
SYIFESTSYIFEST 2020 ARCHERY COMPETITIONSMAIT AS SYIFA BOARDING SCHOOLINASUBANG21-22 Jan22 Jan 04:02
XLVIINEXXLVII Campeonato Nacional de Exteriores 2020Federación Mexicana de Tiro con ArcoMEXComite Olímpico Mexicano20-26 Jan26 Jan 19:00
STTR10Stockholmsträffen 10Stockholms BågskjutningsklubbSWEHögdalshallen19 Jan19 Jan 14:04
R2004011INTERREGIONALE INDOOR 18 mt. 04060 ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE TurateA.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEITAPalazzetto dello Sport di Gerenzano-Via Inglesina 37
21040 GERENZANO (VA)
19 Jan19 Jan 16:49
GAS20RCCAMP. GALLEGO SALA RECURVO Y COMPUESTOFGTA Y ARC-TEIXOESPPabellón Municipal de Galán19 Jan19 Jan 14:40
XICLMTYDXI Campeonato de Arco Tradicional y Desnudo SalaCo-organizador: C.D. Arqueros Pedro IESPPolideportivo Municipal de , Torrijos, Toledo19 Jan19 Jan 13:35
467BBIAFHDAC 467 Barebow Indoor Archery Festival 2020MAZ BekasiINALapangan Batalyon Komando 467/Paskhas19 Jan19 Jan 13:48
LLSOI195Hoyt Lowlands Shootout Indoor 2019-2020 Stage 5HandBoogSchutterij AlmereNEDAlmere19 Jan19 Jan 15:48
R2013002Campionato Regionale Abruzzo Indoor 2020Asd Arcieri AbruzzesiITAPescara19 Jan20 Jan 11:04
Hudik51JanuaripilenBSK HudikSWEIdrottshallen Hudiksvall19 Jan19 Jan 14:10
20AZSTIN2020 Arizona State Indoor ChampionshipsDesert Sky ArchersUSABen Avery Shooting Facility18-26 Jan26 Jan 23:40
R20010061° Indoor Città di VenariaA.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio di Venaria RealeITAPalazetto Di Vittorio18-19 Jan19 Jan 16:00
R2004010V° Torneo di Sant'AntonioA.S.D. Arcieri Vigevano Toree del BramanteITAVigevano18-19 Jan20 Jan 22:53
CAS20Campeonato de Andalucía en Sala 2020Fed. Andaluza de tiro con arcoESPPilas18-19 Jan19 Jan 12:58
467IAF20HDAC 467 Indoor Archery Festival 2020MAZ BekasiINALapangan Batalyon Komando 467/Paskhas18-19 Jan19 Jan 09:30
R200400921° Trofeo “della Pancetta”Indoor 25+18 mtA.S.D. Arcieri GonzagaITACastel D'Ario Palazzeto dello Sport (Piazza Castello 1)18-19 Jan19 Jan 16:31
R201200442° torneo cittàdi ApriliaASD ARCIERI LE RONDINIITAAprilia Via Vallelata snc18-19 Jan19 Jan 11:52
R2004007LI° MINI INDOOR 18 MT. C.A.M.C.A.M.- ARCIERI MONICAITAGALLARATE - VA18-19 Jan19 Jan 15:46
1114T4204º tirada del campeonato Navarro en sala 2019-2020Arco RiberaESPFrontón Julian Retegui de San Adrián18-19 Jan20 Jan 10:14
1114S4204º tirada del campeonato Navarro y de los Juegos Deportivos de Navarra en sala 2019-2020Arco RiberraESPFrontón Julian Retegui de San Adrián18-19 Jan20 Jan 10:13
R2006003Campionato Regionale Indoor 2020.21° Memorial Luigi TormenA.S.D. Arcieri del PiaveITASpes Arena - Belluno (BL), Viale Dendrofori 4/618-19 Jan20 Jan 22:38
R200800323° INDOOR CITTA' DI CASALGRANDEa.s.d. arcieri ORIONEITASala Polivalente del Parco Liofante
Via Antonio Ligabue
42013 Salvaterra di Casalgrande (RE)
18-19 Jan19 Jan 16:13
R2001007VIII Trofeo Città di VercelliVAT - Vercelli Archery TeamITAVercelli18-19 Jan19 Jan 16:40
R20040084° TORNEO CITTA' DI BELLINZAGO LOMBARDOA.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA MARTESANAITABellinzago Lombardo18-19 Jan19 Jan 11:25
1022Vallonträffen 2020Finspångs bågskytteklubbSWEArena Grosvad18 Jan18 Jan 13:05
GAS20RCMCAMP. GALLEGO SALA RECURVO Y COMPUESTO MENORESFGTA Y ARC-TEIXOESPPabellón Municipal de Galán18 Jan19 Jan 19:32
GAS20TLDCAMP. GALLEGO SALA TRADICIONAL Y DESNUDOFGTA Y ARC-TEIXOESPPabellón Municipal de Galán18 Jan20 Jan 20:22
BA00IN1A3ª Copa Baiana de Arquearia - 1ª Etapa IndoorFIELD BAHIABRAModelo18 Jan19 Jan 13:26
R2001005XXXX Indoor Arcieri delle AlpiA.S.D. Arcieri delle AlpiITARosta18 Jan18 Jan 16:16
ATi20-01Tiroler Landesmeisterschaften / Meisterschaften WA Indoor 2020Tiroler BogensportfachverbandAUTBSV Lakota - 6365 Kirchberg i.T., Sportplatzweg18 Jan18 Jan 18:21
Hudik50Glada Hudik-pilenBSK HudikSWEIdrottshallen Hudiksvall18 Jan19 Jan 14:12
GAS20DCAMP. GALLEGO SALA DESNUDOFGTA Y ARC-TEIXOESPPabellón Municipal de Galán18 Jan19 Jan 19:57
20IAWS-5Nimes Archery Tournament 2020World ArcheryFRANimes (FRA)17-19 Jan19 Jan 14:39
BIO2020Baltic Indoor Open 2020Latvijas Loka šaušanas federācijaLATVentspils (LAT)17-19 Jan19 Jan 12:29
BP20Brukspilen 2020Södertälje BFSWELina Åtorp
Södertälje
16 Jan16 Jan 19:58
SETRID20Bogfimisetrid Indoor 2020BogfimisetridISLBogfimisetrid15 Jan15 Jan 20:18
Tvr1TAIF Våren 1Timrå AIFSWETimrå AIFs bågskyttehall15 Jan15 Jan 20:49
MASTERMASTER/ VETERAN/PARA/LONGBOW INDOOR ARCHERY CUPLIVERPOOL CITY ARCHERSAUSLiverpool13-14 Jan14 Jan 02:22
SS2020Seeburgas stops 2020 / Seeburg bow 2020SK CurlandLATGrobiņa (LAT)12 Jan11 Jan 16:50
WAIO20Wicklow Archers Indoor Open 20Wicklow ArchersIRLShoreline Gym,69 Mill Rd, Killincarrig, Greystones, Co. Wicklow12 Jan12 Jan 16:53
IC0120IceCup 2020 JanúarIT ArcheryISLBogfimisetrið Archery Range12 Jan12 Jan 19:40
19S077ª Prova do Campeonato Nacional de Sala 2019/2020Ginasio Clube VilacondensePORPavilhão Desportivo de Mindelo, Rua da Fonte, Vila do Conde
(junto às Piscinas de Mindelo)
12 Jan14 Jan 15:03
FOI-20Prix de la Ville de LuxembourgFlèche d'Or LuxembourgLUXHall Omnisport Bonnevoie12 Jan12 Jan 16:03
13dcyl201ª Liga 3D Castilla y León 2020Federación de tiro con arco de Castilla y León y avilaESPavila12 Jan31 Jan 10:58
R2004005QUARTO TORNEO INDOOR ARCIERI MINERVAA.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAITAVellezzo Bellini12 Jan12 Jan 16:26
BBJT0120Latihan Bersama BBI Chapter Jakarta TimurHardha Dedali Archery Club 467INAAula Batalyon Komando 467 Paskhas12 Jan12 Jan 07:44
5fatpa205 Competicion Liga FTAPA 19/20Federación de Tiro con Arco del Principado de AsturiasESPPolideportivo Juan Carlos Beiro12 Jan13 Jan 22:13
CBAL20SXLV Campionat de les Illes Balears de Tir amb Arc en SalaClub d'Arc MahóESPMaó (Menorca)11-12 Jan12 Jan 21:39
R20040045° Trofeo dell'Isola Inoor 18 metriA.S.D.Compagnia Arcieri di Malpaga Bartolomeo ColleoniITAPalazzetto dello Sport - Bonate Sotto (BG)11-12 Jan12 Jan 17:21
3di20Campeonato de España 3D INDOOR 2020Real Federación Española de Tiro con ArcoESPSalamanca11-12 Jan12 Jan 13:34
2020058Sunnmøre Open - 3x720 m/finalerVigra IL Bueskyttere
Ålesund Bueskytterklubb
Hundeidvik IL Bueskyttere
Vestnes Bueskyttere
Goma IL Bueskyttergruppe
NORSparebanken Møre Arena11-12 Jan12 Jan 14:14
2020060Sunnmøre Open - 3x30 m/finalerVigra IL Bueskyttere
Ålesund Bueskytterklubb
Hundeidvik IL Bueskyttere
Vestnes Bueskyttere
Goma IL Bueskyttergruppe
NORSparebanken Møre Arena11-12 Jan12 Jan 15:42
MKN20SP1Memoriál Karola Noskoviča + 1. kolo Slovenského pohára v halovej lukostreľbe, Región 1Blue Arrows ViničnéSVKšportová hala Viničné, Cintorínska 1000/1311-12 Jan17 Jan 13:37
R2008004XXVI° INDOOR INTERREGIONALEASD Ypsilon Arco ClubITACavriago (Reggio Emilia)11-12 Jan12 Jan 16:31
R2004006Indoor Tre TorriArcieri Tre TorriITACardano al Campo (ITA)11-12 Jan12 Jan 16:30
R2009003XXII° EDIZIONE e V° ED. del "TROFEO GIGLIATO PRATESE"A.S.D. Comp. Arcieri Borgo Al CornioITAIP Francesco Datini - Via di Reggiana 26 - 59100 Prato (PO)11-12 Jan12 Jan 15:54
HPV20Höglandspilen vinterVetlanda BSKSWEVetlandas bågskytteanläggning11 Jan11 Jan 14:46
1196Förstapilen 2020Stockamöllans IFSWEStehagshallen Bäckaledsvägen Stehag11 Jan11 Jan 16:23
1217HUDDINGEPILEN 2020Huddinge BågskytteklubbSWEHuddinge11 Jan11 Jan 17:21
SJAL18m2Pakkaspiikki2Tornion jousiampujatFINPutaan urheiluhalli11 Jan11 Jan 18:51
TCYL20Campeonato Castilla y León Tradicional y desnudo sala 2020Federación de tiro con arco de Castilla y León y Club Alto RealESPAvila11 Jan18 Jan 20:47
SJAL18m1Pakkaspiikki1Tornion jousiampujatFINPutaan urheiluhalli11 Jan11 Jan 14:15
20IAWS-4Sydney Indoor Archery FestivalIndoor World Series SydneyAUSSydney10-12 Jan12 Jan 07:05
R20010039° Trofeo IuveniliaArcieri IuveniliaITATorino10-12 Jan12 Jan 16:00
RU-01-10Турнир"Дунавски стрели" 2020 в зала за мъже/жени, младежи/девойки и кадети/кадеткиДжамбо 2006 - РусеBULЗала Дунав, гр.Русе10-12 Jan12 Jan 15:45
Nini20205ª Tirada Liga Autonómica FMTA de Sala - Trofeo NiníFederación Madrileña de Tiro con ArcoESPCTTAM. Polideportivo Puerta e Hierro. Madrid10-12 Jan12 Jan 16:44
20-YOUYOUTH/ BAREBOW INDOOR ARCHERY CUPAUSAUSSydney (AUS)8-9 Jan9 Jan 05:19
R20080021° Befana TrophyAsd Arcieri MontaleITAPalestra scuole elementari Anna Frank
Via Zenzalose 37/A
41053 Montale Rangone (MO)
6 Jan6 Jan 17:24
R2012002Indoor 25+18A.S.D Arco Club PontinoITAPala Tiro Con L'ArcoVia Aspromonte 1804100 Latina (LT)6 Jan6 Jan 16:03
R2003001XXVII TROFEO EPIFANIA CAMPIONATO REGIONALE INDOOR LIGURIACOMP.ARCIERI S.BARTOLOMEO A.S.D.ITASAN BARTOLOMEO AL MARE (IM)5-6 Jan6 Jan 18:22
R200500139° Trofeo dell'Arciere - 4° Memorial Oliviero VanzoAPD Kosmos RoveretoITARovereto5-6 Jan6 Jan 16:05
NP2020Nytårspokalen 2020TIK bueskydningDENTaastrup Idræts Center5 Jan6 Jan 18:45
19S06a6ª Prova do Campeonato Nacional de Sala 2019/2020Arco Clube Das CaldasPORCentro de Exposições do Oeste5 Jan5 Jan 15:59
R2001002“6° TROFEO CITTA’ DI BORGOSESIA”, memorial Giuseppe Foglia gara interregionale indoor 18 metriASD Arcieri del SesiaITABorgosesia5 Jan5 Jan 17:11
LLSOI194Hoyt Lowlands Shootout Indoor 2019-2020 Stage 4Ons GenoegenNEDYsselsteyn5 Jan5 Jan 15:59
20MA01MUSEL CUP 2020Mousel Archers WasserbilligLUXWasserbillig, Luxembourg4-5 Jan5 Jan 16:09
20AZSTJI2020 Arizona State JOAD Indoor ChampionshipsPapago Archery AssociationUSABen Avery Indoor Range4-5 Jan5 Jan 23:04
R2001001"4° TROFEO DELLA BEFANA"ASD ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROITAPalestra Comunale di Priocca (CN)
via Giardina
4-5 Jan5 Jan 16:28
2020-BATBondy Archery Tournament 2020 - IndoorAS Bondy Tir à l'arcFRAPalais des sports, 4 avenue Marx Dormoy 93140 BONDY4-5 Jan5 Jan 15:10
R20080013° Trofeo della BefanaASD Compagnia Arcieri del TorrazzoITAPalasport Faroni Via Tazio Nuvolari, 6 46024 Moglia (MN)4-5 Jan5 Jan 11:37
R2004002Indoor 18mTeam Archery Venegono A.S.D.ITAPalazzetto Comunale via D. Chiesa, Venegono Inferiore (VA)4-5 Jan5 Jan 17:41
R201200028° Trofeo Città di LatinaA.S.D. Arco Club PontinoITAPala Tiro Con L'ArcoVia Aspromonte 1804100 Latina (LT)4-5 Jan5 Jan 16:45
R200600119° Trofeo Indoor del SagittarioASD Arcieri Sagittario del VenetoITAPalestra "Campi di San Giuseppe",
via Montegrotto 1,
35031 Abano Terme (PD)
4-5 Jan5 Jan 17:11
NYP20Nyårspilen 2020Skogens IFSWEFredriksberg, Oskarshamn4 Jan4 Jan 14:46
IPROAM20ISAA Pro-Am 2020Iowa State Archery AssociationUSADes Moines (USA)3-5 Jan13 Jan 04:23