Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter

Ianseo is known to be used in:

I@nseo Support

I@nseo is free software developed by a group of guys, crazy for Archery, to offer a modern, effective and intuitive solution for archery results management. If you appreciate the project, support I@nseo to develop new functions. You need only a PayPal Account. Press on the "Donate" button below and decide the amout and currency. Thank you!

Tournament List (times are UTC)
CompetitionOrganizerLocationDateUpdated
Today's Competitions
R18060765° indoor VicenzaCompagnia Arcieri Vicenza A.s.d.ITAVicenza15-16 Dec13 Dec 20:00
R18041407° Trofeo Indoor Città di PaviaC.u.s. Pavia A.S.D. Sez. Tiro Con L'arcoITAPavia15-16 DecYesterday 06:10
R180808447° TORNEO CITTA' DI FAENZAA.S.D. Arcieri FaentiniITAGranarolo Faentino15-16 DecToday 12:12
R180108244° TORNEO “LA MOLE”ARC.A Arcieri Alpignano A.S.D.ITAALPIGNANO (TO)15-16 DecToday 15:28
R1804148XLIV° MINI INDOOR 18 MT. C.A.M.C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAITAGALLARATE - VA15-16 DecToday 15:06
19IWS-3Roma Archery Trophy - Indoor World Series Stage 3 Archery EventsITARoma (ITA)14-16 DecToday 16:19
Other Competitions
R1801096° TORNEO INDOOR DLF ALESSANDRIASSD DLF ALESSABDRIA SEZ IRO CON L'ARCOITAALESSANDRIA16 Dec12 Dec 12:55
R180304618 IndoorA.S.D. Associazione Genovese ArcieriITAGenova S.Olcese (GE)16 DecToday 16:08
G1801091II° Trofeo di Nataleasd Gruppo Arcieri MarengoITAPozzolo Formigaro ( AL )9 Dec9 Dec 17:04
N1806074Coppa Italia Centri Giovanili Arcieri CiliensiITACaorle (ITA)8-9 Dec9 Dec 14:27
R1804137GARA INDOOR 18MTA.S.D. Arcieri Castiglione OlonaITACastiglione Olona VIa A. De Gasperi8-9 Dec9 Dec 18:07
R1812061Gara SagittarioASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIO ROMAITAPalafitarco ROMA8-9 Dec9 Dec 17:44
R1801090XXXII Indoor Arcieri delle Alpi - 13°Memorial Vito TriggianiA.S.D. Arcieri delle AlpiITAAlpi Archery Center, Rosta (TO)8-9 Dec9 Dec 12:13
R18190514° Trofeo Città di MonrealeA.S.D. Arcieri Grifoni di SiciliaITAMonreale (PA)2 Dec2 Dec 15:49
R1801089X Trofeo del Gorgonzola Città di CameriA.S.D. Arcieri CameriITAvia F. BARACCA, 74 28062 Cameri (NO)2 Dec2 Dec 17:22
R1808082XIII° Torneo Città Della MirandolaTrofeoA.S.D. Arcieri della Lizza-Pol.PicoITAMirandola2 Dec2 Dec 16:22
G1806073III Trofeo Giovanile del GraticolatoComp.Dilettantistica Arcieri Decumanus MaximusITAPeraga di Vigonza (PD)2 Dec2 Dec 17:01
R180808147° TORNEO BIZANTINOCompagnia Arcieri Muzio Attendolo SforzaITABarbiano di Cotignola1-2 Dec2 Dec 16:52
R1804135terzo indoor dell'AddaArcieri dell'AddaITACassano d'Adda - Milano1-2 Dec2 Dec 16:33
R1806072XVIII° Trofeo del GraticolatoComp.Dilettantistica Arcieri Decumanus MaximusITAPeraga di Vigonza (PD)1-2 Dec2 Dec 15:38
R1801088VII MEMORIAL BARUFFALDIA.S.D. ARCIERI ALTO ASTIGIANOITAButtigliera d'Asti (AT)1-2 Dec2 Dec 15:04
R1803043V TROFEO INDOOR CITTA' DI VENTIMIGLIA - Memorial Giuseppe, Claudio e SilviaASD ARCHERY CLUB VENTIMIGLIAITAVENTIMIGLIA1-2 Dec2 Dec 17:06
R1802006Trofeo Principe TommasoA.S.D. Arcieri Prince Thomas IerITAChatillon24-25 Nov16 Nov 13:34
R1804131XXIX° TORNEO CITTA' DI COLOGNO MONZESEASD Arcieri di Cologno MonzeseITACologno Monzese24-25 Nov25 Nov 16:18
R180108713°INDOOR CITTA' DI COLLEGNOA.S.D.Ar.Co ARCIERI COLLEGNOITACollegno (TO)24-25 Nov25 Nov 16:04
R1808079XL TROFEO CITTA' DEL TRICOLORE - IX MEMORIAL PAOLO FONTANAA.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI DEL TORRAZZOITASAN GIOVANNI DI NOVELLARA24-25 Nov25 Nov 16:21
R1804133Indoor 25+18 m.Team Archery Venegono A.S.D.ITAVenegono Inferiore, Palazzetto Comunale via D. Chiesa24-25 Nov25 Nov 16:03
R18041292° Indoor Città di MedaCompagnia d'Archi MedaITAMEDA (MB)18 Nov18 Nov 17:40
R18080786° TROFEO Città di Rimini IndoorArcieri Città di Rimini "Seven Arrows"ITAPattinodromo Lagomaggio
Via Aleardo Aleardi 1
47824 Rimini (RN)
18 Nov17 Nov 22:13
N1818039V Trofeo Orsa MaggioreASD Arcieri dell'Orsa MaggioreITASanto Stefano di Rogliano (CS)18 Nov18 Nov 16:42
R1801086Indoor di CinzanoA.S.D. Arcieri di Bra - Arclub I FalchiITAPalestra Comunale
Frazione Cinzano, Via Vers Pont du Gard n.19
Santa Vittoria d'Alba (CN)
18 Nov18 Nov 21:37
R1809103XVIII° Trofeo Città di LivornoASD Compagnia Arcieri LivornesiITALivorno18 Nov18 Nov 17:02
R18060674° Trofeo delle TigriASD ARCIERI DELLE DUE TIGRIITAVilladose RO17-18 Nov18 Nov 18:32
R180108511° TROFEO CITTÀ DI SETTIMO T.SEA.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri VarianITASettimo Torinese - TO17-18 Nov18 Nov 16:17
R18041271° Memorial Gianni BernardiniArcieri Tre TorriITACardano al Campo (ITA)17-18 Nov18 Nov 16:53
G18041262° Indoor Città di MedaCompagnia d'Archi MedaITAMEDA (MB)17 Nov17 Nov 21:45
R18080778° TROFEO INDOOR Città di Novafeltriaasd arcieri del montefeltroITANovafeltria via della maternità 4611 Nov11 Nov 17:35
R18070346° TORNEO INDOOR 18 MT.L’ ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA COMPAGNIA ARCIERI TRIESTE( ASCAT )ITATrieste11 Nov18 Oct 21:11
R180412547° Torneo Orobico Indoor 25+18 mt. 10° Memorial L.Cividini e M.DaminelliA.S.D.Compagnia Arcieri di Malpaga
Bartolomeo Colleoni di Bergamo
ITAAlmenno S.Salvatore (BG)
Palestra Comunale
11 Nov11 Nov 16:46
R1801096Indoor di San MartinoArcieri del CanaveseITAPont Saint Martin11 Nov11 Nov 16:26
R18080766° trofeo del FortePolisportiva Castelfranco Emilia - Sez. Arcieri del ForteITACastelfranco Emilia11 Nov11 Nov 17:18
R1803041INDOOR 18 m.AGAAssociazione Genovese ArcieriITAGENOVA11 Nov9 Nov 21:14
R1813023Gara Indoor 18m Città di AvezzanoA.S.D. Arcieri ArcobalenoITAPalestra Vivenza
Via Luigi Sturzo, 158
11 Nov11 Nov 19:30
R1804123INDOOR 18 mt. ASD ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE - TURATEA.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEITATurate (CO)10-11 Nov11 Nov 16:48
R1801084Trofeo Arcieri della Mole, IV^ EdizioneA.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri della MoleITACircolo Ricreativo Sportivo Culturale S.M.A.T.
Strada del Nobile 12, 10131, Torino
10-11 Nov11 Nov 16:08
R1804122Trofeo Città di VOGHERA fase 2ASD ARCIERI DLF VOGHERAITAVoghera10-11 Nov11 Nov 16:47
R18041212° MEMORIAL SCARAMELLA LUCIANOASD ARCIERI AUDAX BRESCIAITANUVOLERA - Via Camprelle n.264 Nov4 Nov 19:40
R180411915° Trofeo "Gonzaga" Indoor 18 mtA.S.D. Arcieri "Gonzaga"ITACastel D'Ario Palazzetto dello Sport Piazza Castello ,14 Nov4 Nov 17:20
R180109211° Memorial PozzobonArcieri IuveniliaITACantalupa (TO)4 Nov4 Nov 16:27
R180108311°INDOOR DI CERANOA.S.D. ARCIERI DI CERANOITACentro Sportivo di Via Bagno, 10
(Palestra Comunale) Cerano (NO)
4 Nov4 Nov 16:25
R1813022Indoor 25+18 ChietiASD Arcieri AbruzzesiITAChieti3-4 Nov4 Nov 15:59
R18041186° Indoor Città di PaviaC.u.s. Pavia A.S.D. Sez. Tiro Con L'arcoITAPavia (PV)3-4 Nov3 Nov 16:53
N1804117XXIX° TORNEO 25 MT C.A.M.C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAITAGALLARATE - VA3-4 Nov4 Nov 16:05
R18080751°INDOOR 25+18 metri Comune di Zola PredosaA.S.D. Polisportiva Zola - Sez. Arcieri della LandaITAZola Predosa (BO)3-4 Nov4 Nov 16:22
G1808074III° Trofeo Giovanile R2ASD Castenaso Archery TeamITACastenaso BO1 Nov1 Nov 16:06
R1803040XXIV TROFEO AMICIZIACOMPAGNIA ARCIERI SAN BARTOLOMEO ASDITASAN BARTOLOMEO AL MARE (IM)28 Oct28 Oct 17:41
R1801081TORNEO DI HALLOWEENA.S.D. Arcieri OscarITACameri (NO)28 Oct28 Oct 16:16
R18041165°INDOOR SERI-ART CREMONAA.S.D.Arcieri seri-art CremonaITABONEMERSE27-28 Oct28 Oct 16:05
R1812054Frecce d'AutunnoARCO CLUB APPIA ANTICAITAPalafitarco27-28 Oct28 Oct 16:47
R18010802° Torneo Indoor Arcieri di VolpianoASD Arcieri di VolpianoITALeinì (TO)27-28 Oct28 Oct 17:36
R1804147SECONDO TORNEO INDOOR ARCIERI MINERVAA.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAITASAN MARTINO SICCOMARIO27-28 Oct28 Oct 16:03
G1803039VII TROFEO GIOVANI S.BARTOLOMEOCOMPAGNIA ARCIERI SAN BARTOLOMEO ASDITASANBARTOLOMEO AL MARE (IM)27 Oct27 Oct 17:27
R1808072Indoor Città di CastenasoASD Castenaso Archery TeamITACastenaso BO26-28 Oct28 Oct 16:26
R180411411 Indoor Città di ErbaA.S.D. Tiro con L'Arco ErbaITAERBA21 Oct21 Oct 19:04
R1801079Indoor 18 mt - AlessandriaASD Arcieri Città della PagliaITAAlessandria21 Oct21 Oct 15:16
G1804115Indoor d'autunno giovanileArcieri del SoleITASolaro, Centro sportivo G. Scirea, via Berlinguer 221 Oct21 Oct 15:55
R180107814°Indoor "Città di Cherasco"01061 Arcieri ClarascumITACherasco20-21 Oct21 Oct 15:07
R180807120° trofeo "Città di Ravenna"Compagnia Arcieri Bizantini A.S.DITARavenna20-21 Oct21 Oct 15:48
R1808070XXXIII° INDOOR del DUCA (2018)ASD Duca Obizzo III° d'EsteITAPolo Scolastico Via Mascagni Massa Finalese20-21 Oct21 Oct 16:15
r1809095XVII TORNEO INDOORA.PD. S.ALBINO TERME - ARCIERI DEL PARCEITAMONTEPULCIANO - FRAZ. S.ALBINO20-21 Oct21 Oct 14:02
G180411211 Indoor Giovanile Città di ErbaA.S.D. Tiro con L'Arco ErbaITAERBA20 Oct16 Oct 20:12
R1804111Indoor d'autunno seniorArcieri del SoleITASolaro, Centro sportivo G. Scirea, via Berlinguer 220 Oct20 Oct 20:22
R1801077VI° Trfeo " La Scolca"asd Gruppo arcieri MarengoITACentro Sportivo Comunale Giovanni Paolo II° st. Cassano snc 15068 Pozzolo Formigaro -Al-14 Oct11 Oct 09:05
R1804107XXVII Torneo del BramanteA.S.D. Arcieri Vigevano Torre del BramanteITAVigevano13-14 Oct14 Oct 15:36
R1801076Indoor 2018 Sentiero SelvaggioA.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio di Venaria RealeITAPalazzetto Di Vittorio13-14 Oct14 Oct 15:01
R180806943° INDOOR DELL'ORTICAASD ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAITAS, GIOVANNI DI NOVELLARA13-14 Oct14 Oct 17:02
R18190403° Trofeo Città di MonrealeA.S.D. Arcieri Grifoni di SiciliaITAMONREALE (PA)13-14 Oct14 Oct 19:03
G18041089° Indoor Giovanile Mirasole Città di Opera Memorial Attilio BossiCittà di Opera A.S.D.ITAOPERA13-14 Oct14 Oct 15:55
R1804109Gara Interr. 18 m IndoorA.S.D. Arcieri del RoccoloITACANEGRATE (MI)13-14 Oct14 Oct 15:35
S1801002I coppa Italia 3D Indoor Fitarco A.S.D. Arcieri delle AlpiITATorino12-14 Oct14 Oct 06:47
R1804113VIII Trofeo Città di CilavegnaA.S.D. Arcieri TelemachosITACilavegna (PV)6-7 Oct7 Oct 15:55
R18080675° Indoor Città di Mdolla 25+18A.S.D. Arcieri della Lizza Pol.PicoITAMIRANDOLAPalestra A. Weisz via 29 Maggio 116-7 Oct7 Oct 14:09
R1804070II° TORNEO DEI FONTANILIasd ARCIERI CUSAGOITACISLIANO6-7 Oct7 Oct 16:23
R1804104XLIII° MINI INDOOR 18 MT C.A.M.C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAITAGallarate - VA6-7 Oct7 Oct 14:46
R180107242° Trofeo Città di Carpignano SesiaA.S.D.Compagnia Arcieri dell'ArengoITAPalestra Comunale
via Ettore Piazza
28064 Carpignano Sesia (NO)
29-30 Sep30 Sep 15:53
R1804105Indoor Interregionale 18m 2018A.S.D. Gruppo Arcieri ValceresioITAPalestra Comunale di Saltrio Piazza Risorgimento 21050 SALTRIO (VA)29-30 Sep30 Sep 16:07
R1812049Interregionale Roma 18 mtA.S.D. Arcieri Lupa CapitolinaITARoma29-30 Sep1 Oct 15:53
R18010731° MEMORIAL PIERGIORGIO LEONTI Gara Indoor 18 m.. FRABOSA SOTTANAA.S.D. GRUPPO ARCIERI MONREGALESIITAFrabosa Sottana
Palestra Scuole Elementari Via IV novembre, 62
29-30 Sep30 Sep 18:13
N1816023Campionati Italiani Targa ARCIERI CARAFA DI NOJAITABisceglie - Trani (ITA)27-30 Sep30 Sep 17:35
R1804100CAMPAGNA 12+12A.S.D. ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAITACASTIGLIONE OLONA, VIA L. DA VINCI23 Sep23 Sep 14:47
R18010712° 3D “Cascina Bornago”A.S.D. Arcieri CameriITATenuta Bornago, 28062 Cameri (NO)23 Sep23 Sep 11:29
R180806612° 3D DELLE VALLIA.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAITAZona Riviera S. Bernardino Novellara RE23 Sep23 Sep 13:22
R18040994° indoor 25+18 metri città di OggionoCompagnia Arcieri Lariani a.s.d.ITAI.I.S. Vittorio Bachelet
via Bachelet 6
23848 Oggiono (LC)
22-23 Sep23 Sep 14:17
R1804098XVII Torneo Indoor Città di Vimercate il 22 e 23 settembre 2018A.S.D. Arcieri Burarco-VimercateITAPalestra Scuole Medie Don Zeno Saltini Via Lodovica 10 Oreno di Vimercate (MB)22-23 Sep16 Oct 23:23
R18040963° 900 Round Città di ErbaA.S.D. Tiro con L'Arco ErbaITAVia della libertà 15
22036 Erba
16 Sep16 Sep 12:36
R18010706a Gara Interregionale H/F CampofeliceASD Arcieri di VolpianoITALombardore (TO)16 Sep16 Sep 14:02
J1807002TROFEO DEL CENTENARIO - FRIENDSCHIP GAMES 1918-2018A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri CormònsITACampo sociale, Borgnano (GO)15-16 Sep16 Sep 11:04
R18010695a Gara Interregionale H/F CampofeliceASD Arcieri di VolpianoITALombardore (TO)15 Sep15 Sep 14:20
R1812044Gara 70 mt 50 mt RoundArcieri Nomentani asdITAZona Industriale Monterotondo Scalo Roma9 Sep9 Aug 14:23
R180106870/60/40/25 m (OL) - 50 m (CO) + OR/MR individuali di SettembreARC.A Arcieri Alpignano A.S.D.ITACampo Arc.A.
Via Collegno 31
10091 Alpignano (TO)
9 Sep9 Sep 14:36
18WAFCWorld Archery Field ChampionshipsWorld ArcheryITACortina d’Ampezzo (ITA)4-9 Sep9 Sep 15:51
R180106770/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) O.R. IndividualeA.S.D. Arcieri CameriITAVia Adamello, 38 – Galliate (NO)2 Sep2 Sep 15:07
R180806170/50 metri OR Città di CastenasoCastenaso Archery TeamITAVia XXI ottobre 1944, 8/3
40055 Castenaso (BO)
2 Sep2 Sep 14:26
R180806230° HF DELLE VALLIA.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAITAZona Riviera S. Bernardino Novellara RE2 Sep2 Sep 13:35
R18130171° Trofeo Città di PescaraAsd Arcieri AbruzzesiITAPescara2 Sep2 Sep 13:34
R1805018Gara InterregionaleKosmos RoveretoITARovereto (ITA)2 Sep2 Sep 14:08
R18040953D Cucciaghese di fine estate 2018Pol. Cucciago '80 Sez. Tiro con l'arcoITACucciago (Co)2 Sep2 Sep 18:19
R180106670/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) - 36 Frecce O.R. IndividualeA.S.D. Arcieri CameriITAVia Adamello, 38 -Galliate (NO)1 Sep1 Sep 17:31
R180805970/50 metri OR Città di CastenasoCastenaso Archery TeamITAVia XXI ottobre 1944, 8/3
40055 Castenaso (BO)
1 Sep1 Sep 14:42
R180806029° HF DELLE VALLIA.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAITAZona Riviera S. Bernardino Novellara RE1 Sep1 Sep 13:24
R18050172° Noi per VoiKosmos RoveretoITARovereto (ITA)1 Sep1 Sep 17:49
R180805822° 900 ROUND D'ESTATE08030 Muzio Attendolo SforzaITACotignola (RA)26 Aug26 Aug 17:17
R1802004Tiro di campagna 12+12 - Trofeo "Carlo Jordaney"ASD Polisp. Com. Montana Grand Paradis Sez.Tiro con l'ArcoITASaint-Pierre (Ao)26 Aug26 Aug 15:44
R180303470/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) - O.R. IndividualeA.S.D Compagnia Arcieri 5 StelleITAStella (SV)26 Aug26 Aug 14:35
R1809078180 frecce del Ferragosto Montalcinese - Quarta gara - 15 AgostoA.S.D. Compagnia Ilcinese Arcieri MontalcinoITACampo di tiro loc Osticcio
Pineta di Montalcino
53024 MONTALCINO (Si)
15 Aug15 Aug 13:55
R1809077180 frecce del Ferragosto Montalcinese - Terza gara - 14 Agosto - Memorial CLAUDIO BOCCARDIA.S.D. Compagnia Ilcinese Arcieri MontalcinoITACampo di tiro loc Osticcio
Pineta di Montalcino
53024 MONTALCINO (Si)
14 Aug14 Aug 15:27
R1809076180 frecce del Ferragosto Montalcinese - Seconda gara - 13 AgostoA.S.D. Compagnia Ilcinese Arcieri MontalcinoITACampo di tiro loc Osticcio
Pineta di Montalcino
53024 MONTALCINO (Si)
13 Aug13 Aug 13:05
R1804094Torneo di Mezzæstate CO 2018Compagnia Arcieri Città di VareseITAVarese, via Valle Luna12 Aug12 Aug 13:14
R1809075180 frecce del Ferragosto Montalcinese - Prima gara -12 agostoA.S.D. Compagnia Ilcinese Arcieri MontalcinoITACampo di tiro loc Osticcio
Pineta di Montalcino
53024 MONTALCINO (Si)
12 Aug12 Aug 13:19
R1804093Torneo di Mezzæstate OL 2018Compagnia Arcieri Città di VareseITAVarese, via Valle Luna11 Aug11 Aug 14:34
N1815033Campionati Italiani 3D Arcieri della StellaITALago Laceno (ITA)4-5 Aug5 Aug 14:57
R1808056Frecce d'AgostoCompagnia Arcieri "La MERIDIANA" A.s.d.ITAcampo di Tiro presso Agriturismo Corte Giardino
via Tomba, 29 42045 Luzzara (RE)
4 Aug4 Aug 12:25
R1801065"4° TROFEO D'ESTATE" 70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) O.R. IndividualeA.S.D. Arcieri Langhe e RoeroITAvia Lavandaro 2 - 12050 - CASTAGNITO (CN)29 Jul29 Jul 13:02
R1803032XXXII TROFEO SAN LORENZOCOMP.ARCIERI S.BARTOLOMEO ASDITASAN BARTOLOMEO AL MARE (IM)29 Jul27 Jul 13:47
R18060544° Olympic Round dei CarraresiCompagnia Arcieri CarraresiITADue Carrare29 Jul29 Jul 16:50
R18080577° TROFEO CORTE GIARDINOCompagnia Arcieri "La MERIDIANA" AsdITAcampo di tiro c/o agriturismo Corte Giardino
via Tomba, 29 42045 Luzzara (RE)
29 Jul5 Aug 15:29
N1811030Fase Finale Grand Prix Campagna Arcieri Citta' Di TerniITATerni (ITA)28-29 Jul29 Jul 13:30
R1808054° 70/50 mt round del Duca 2018ASD Duca Obizzo III° d'EsteITACamposanto Via Panaria est 23622 Jul22 Jul 16:14
R1801064VII Trofeo VischiA.S.D. Arcieri OscarITAVarallo Pombia (NO)22 Jul22 Jul 14:06
R1805014Campionato Provinciale TrentoArcieri PinèITABaselga di Pinè22 Jul22 Jul 15:41
R1809072Campionato Regionale 3D 2018ASD Compagnia Arcieri Livornesi "Dino Sani"ITAStagno, Collesalvetti22 Jul20 Jul 10:12
R1801063Mini Trofeo OscarA.S.D. Arcieri OscarITAVarallo Pombia (NO)21 Jul21 Jul 16:45
N1803027Coppa Italia delle Regioni - Gara 1 GRANATIERE - SEZ. ARCIERIITASavona (ITA)14-15 Jul15 Jul 12:36
N1803028Coppa Italia Delle Regioni - Gara 2 GRANATIERE - SEZ. ARCIERIITASavona (ITA)14-15 Jul15 Jul 11:31
N1803029Coppa Italia Delle Regioni - Gara 3 GRANATIERE - SEZ. ARCIERIITASavona (ITA)14-15 Jul15 Jul 13:27
R18190356° Trofeo delle Madonie - Campionato Regionale Targa 2018 - 1° Memorial "Nino Santangelo"A.S.D. Arcieri Grifoni di SiciliaITAPetralia Sottana (PA)8 Jul9 Jul 22:58
R1801061Campionato Regionale 3DArcieri IuveniliaITAVillar Focchiardo (TO)8 Jul8 Jul 16:20
G1808075GIOCHI SPORTIVI DEL TRICOLORE 2018A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI DEL TORRAZZOITAReggio Emilia8 Jul8 Jul 14:05
R18080533° Olympic Round di Re BertoldoA.S.D. Arcieri di Re BertoldoITASan Giovanni in Persiceto (BO)8 Jul8 Jul 15:04
R18040911° Torneo Outdoor RIVANAZZANO TERMEA.S.D. ARCIERI DLF VOGHERAITARivanazzano Terme8 Jul8 Jul 16:04
G18190346° Trofeo delle Madonie - Campionato Regionale Targa Giovanile 2018 - 1° Memorial "Nino Santangelo"A.S.D. Arcieri Grifoni di SiciliaITAPetralia Sottana (PA)7 Jul9 Jul 22:57
R18010603DArcieri IuveniliaITAVillar Focchiardo (TO)7 Jul7 Jul 12:46
R1810028ROSSINI ARCHERY CUPASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROITAPESARO - VILLA CAPRILE1 Jul23 Jun 15:24
R1818026VIII Torneo Città di CosenzaASD Arcieri dell'Orsa MaggioreITACosenza1 Jul1 Jul 16:14
R1812036Campionati Regionali Targa 2018asd Fiumicino Archery TeamITAFiumicino1 Jul2 Jul 05:50
R1803026Campionato Regionale Targa 2018ASD ARCIERI SARZANAITASarzana1 Jul1 Jul 16:07
R18080525° Trofeo Torre di Bruino - Medolla (MO)A.S.D. Arcieri della Lizza- Pol. PicoITACampo BoscoRosso
Via Rimembranze 27
41036 Medolla (MO)
1 Jul1 Jul 15:31
R1804089SECONDO TORNEO OUTDOOR ARCIERI MINERVAA.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAITATRAVACO' SICCOMARIO1 Jul30 Jun 14:25
J1807001IV Torneo "Senza Confini" - Trofeo DoniArcieri CormonsITACormons (GO)30 Jun - 1 Jul13 Jul 13:09
R1810027ROSSINI ARCHERY CUPASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROITAPESARO - VILLA CAPRILE30 Jun23 Jun 15:22
R1801057900 RoundA.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio di Venaria RealeITACampo Tiro A.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio24 Jun24 Jun 11:50
S1812048Trofeo esordienti, 3° tappaA.S.D. Fiumicino Archery TeamITAFiumicino24 Jun25 Jun 17:37
R180105670/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri VarianITACampo Comunale di Tiro con l'Arco, via De Francisco 101, 10036 Settimo Torinese (TO)24 Jun24 Jun 13:42
R1804087900 RoundArcieri La SorgenteITALurate Caccivio,via Leonardo da Vinci, Centro sportivo comunale24 Jun24 Jun 14:01
R180302470/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) - 36 Frecce O.R. IndividualeA.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Cinque StelleITAStella24 Jun24 Jun 11:55
G1804085Youth Summer TrophyArcieri del SoleITASolaro, Centro Sportivo Scirea, via Berlinguer 224 Jun24 Jun 15:24
R18080517° TROFEO CORTE GIARDINOCompagnia Arcieri la Meridiana AsdITAcampo di tiro c/o Agriturismo Corte Giardino
via Tomba, 29 42045 Luzzara (RE)
24 Jun22 Jun 19:13
N1812035Campionati Italiani Tiro di Campagna Arcieri Le RondiniITAAprilia (ITA)23-24 Jun24 Jun 12:50
R180302370/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) O.R. IndividualeA.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Cinque StelleITAStella, Località Reverdita (SV)23 Jun23 Jun 13:15
S1801001Fase Regionale Trofeo CONI KINDER + Sport 2018A.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio di Venaria RealeITAVenaria Reale23 Jun23 Jun 15:38
R180408436 frecce sotto le stelleArcieri del SoleITACentro sportivo Scirea - via Berlinguer 2, Solaro23 Jun23 Jun 22:28
S1808003Trofeo CONI Kinder + Soprt 2018 fase RegionaleCompagnia Arcieri la Meridiana A.S.D.ITAcampo di tiro c/o Agriturismo Corte Giardino
via Tomba, 29 42045 Luzzara RE
23 Jun23 Jun 16:11
R180408228° HUNTER & FIELD DEI RESINELLI 22° TROFEO ANDREA FRIGERIOCompagnia Arcieri Lariani a.s.d.ITAParco del Valentino, piani Resinelli, Abbadia Lariana17 Jun17 Jun 20:33
R18080493d regionalearcieri e balestrieri della torreITApresso il campo della compagnia Via Cappella Gorzano di Maranello17 Jun16 Jun 07:46
R180408170/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)A.S.D. arcieri vigevano Torre del BramanteITAVigevano17 Jun17 Jun 15:00
R1808050VIII TROFEO CITTA' DI CESENAASD Arcieri CesenaITACase Gentili (Cesena) - Via Vigne di Pievesestina 33517 Jun17 Jun 16:06
R180105547° Torneo Internazionale città di Torino 24° Trofeo Città di AlpignanoARC.A Arcieri Alpignano A.S.D.ITACampo Arc.A.
Via Collegno 31
10091 ALPIGNANO (TO)
17 Jun17 Jun 14:25
J1810023Finale Nazionale Trofeo Pinocchio Compagnia Arcieri PiceniITAAscoli Piceno (ITA)16-17 Jun17 Jun 10:38
R180408328° HUNTER & FIELD DEI RESINELLI 22° TROFEO ANDREA FRIGERIOCompagnia Arcieri Lariani a.s.d.ITAParco del Valentino, piani Resinelli, Abbadia Lariana16 Jun16 Jun 19:30
R18010542° - 36 FRECCE ARC.A.ARC.A Arcieri Alpignano A.S.D.ITACampo Arc.A.
Via Collegno 31
10091 Alpignano (TO)
16 Jun16 Jun 17:36
R18080472' Trofeo ValpanaroA.S.D. Ki OshiITAMagazzino di Savignano (MO)10 Jun10 Jun 13:07
R1804078H&F 12+12ARCIERI AUDAX BRESCIAITANUVOLERA (BS)10 Jun10 Jun 17:08
R18010533° TROFEO CITTA' DI VARALLO - 70/50 mt roundA.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAITALocalità Roccapietra, Varallo (VC)10 Jun10 Jun 14:22
R18190273° Trofeo Città di MonrealeA.S.D. Arcieri Grifoni di SiciliaITAMonreale (PA)10 Jun10 Jun 13:50
R180804824° Coppa Città di Ravenna gara 70/60 m (OL) - 50 m (CO) O.R.Compagnia Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D RavennaITARavenna10 Jun10 Jun 14:26
N18160172° Torneo Nazionale dello JonioA.D. Arcieri dello JonioITATaranto10 Jun10 Jun 15:22
G180105270/60mt Round(OL)-50mt Round(CO)A.S.D Ar.Co arcieri CollegnoITAVia Manzoni 33 Collegno10 Jun10 Jun 17:16
R1803020XXXVI TROFEO DEL SOLECOMP.ARCIERI SAN BARTOLOMEOITASAN BARTOLOMEO AL MARE (IM)10 Jun8 Jun 19:25
G1808046III° Prova del V° Quadrangolare Emilia R. 70/60 R (OL) 50 R (CO)ASD YPSILON ARCO CLUBITACavriago (RE)10 Jun10 Jun 15:10
R1804077CAMPIONATO REGIONALE TARGA 50 METRI COMPOUNDA.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAITACampo Sportivo Comunale Via G.Brera 27020 Travacò Siccomario (PV)10 Jun10 Jun 14:46
R1804075Campionato Regionale Targa Olimpico LombardiaArcieri Tre TorriITATurbigo (MI)10 Jun10 Jun 16:05
G1808045II° Prova del V° Quadrangolare Emilia Romagna. 70/60 R (OL) 50 R (CO)Compagnia Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.ITARavenna, via Lago di Garda9 Jun9 Jun 15:25
R180105170/60mt Round (OL)-50mt Round (CO)- 36 frecceA.S.D Ar.co arcieri CollegnoITAVia Manzoni 33, Collegno9 Jun9 Jun 13:29
R18030191^ TROFEO DEL MARECOMP.ARCIERI SAN BARTOLOMEO ASDITASAN BARTOLOMEO AL MARE (IM)9 Jun8 Jun 19:05
R180804470/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) - 36 FrecceASD YPSILON ARCO CLUBITACavriago (RE)9 Jun10 Jun 14:50
R18080422° CAMPAGNA TERRE DI CASTELLIA.S.D. KI OSHIITAMagazzino di Savignano (MO)3 Jun3 Jun 19:18
R1804074Campionato Regionale 3DCompagnia Arcieri Novegro A.S.D.ITAAprica (SO)3 Jun4 Jun 20:47
R180105020° 3D Arcieri delle AlpiA.S.D. Arcieri delle AlpiITACantalupa (TO)3 Jun3 Jun 14:54
R18070173° 70/60 round - 50 round "città di Gorizia"A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri IsonzoITACampo Sociale, via delle Grappate 63 Gorizia3 Jun3 Jun 18:13
R181301311° Trofeo H&F Morro d'OroAsd Arcieri AbruzesiITAMorro D'Oro3 Jun4 Jun 08:04
18EPAC1European Para-Archery Cup - 1st legWorld Archery EuropeITAOlbia (ITA)2-10 Jun9 Jun 16:59
R1812029Trofeo SagittarioASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIO - DLF ROMAITAVia Rolando Lanari, 12-3 Jun3 Jun 14:12
R1804073Torneo della Valle Luna 2018Compagnia Arcieri Città di VareseITAVarese, via Valle Luna2 Jun2 Jun 14:48
R180804151° “Trofeo Arcieri Felsinei”A.S.D. Arcieri FelsineiITACentro Sportivo “La Dozza”, Via Romita, 2 - Bologna.2 Jun2 Jun 16:45
R180104910° Trofeo città di Giaveno H.F 12+12A.S.D. Tir a la MiraITAAQUILA DI GIAVENO (TO)2 Jun2 Jun 13:40
R1801048Campionato Regionale Targa 2018 - OL (S-M-J) / CO (R-A-J-S-M)A.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio di Venaria RealeITAVenaria Reale27 May27 May 17:18
G1806036Trofeo Pinocchio - Fase estiva Regione Veneto 2018A.S.D. Arcieri delle due tigri - FITARCO C.R. VenetoITACanale di Ceregnano (RO)27 May27 May 11:06
G1804071I° 36 Frecce OR Giovanile C.A.M.C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAITABUSTO ARSIZIO - VA27 May27 May 11:29
R1804072CAMPIONATO REGIONALE H+F 30° COPPA DELLE PREALPI OROBICHE “Memorial Armin Henkel”A.S.D. Arcieri di Malpaga Bartolomeo ColleoniITAALMENNO S.B.(BG) c/o parco “IL ROCCOLONE”27 May26 May 19:04
R1808038Trofeo della RupeArcieri della Rupe - Sasso MarconiITASasso Marconi - Vizzano27 May27 May 20:00
R1807016Campionato Regionale FVG Targa 2018ASD Compagnia Arcieri CormonsITACampo di tiro alla Targa, Cormons27 May27 May 16:42
R18080399° Trofeo Città Di RiminiA.S.D. Arcieri Citta' di Rimini - Seven ArrowsITACampo Sportivo Spadarolo Rimini
Via dei Mulini 55
47823 Rimini (RN)
27 May25 May 07:07
R1808040II° Trofeo Città del Tricolore 70 mt OR 50 Mt ORA.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI DEL TORRAZZOITAReggio Emilia27 May27 May 14:30
N1804088Campionati Italiani Targa Para-Archery N1804088ITACologno Monzese (ITA)26-27 May27 May 14:00
G1801047Trofeo PINOCCHIO Fase Estiva 2018A.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio di Venaria RealeITACampo Tiro A.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio26 May26 May 16:50
R1804069GARA INTERREGIONALE H. & F. 12+12 - 04060 ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEA.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE Via Faganana 26 - 22078 TURATE (CO)ITACUCCIAGO (CO)20 May20 May 20:15
R180803640° TORNEO DI PRIMAVERA Campionato Regionale Targa 2018A.S.D. Arcieri FaentiniITAFaenza20 May20 May 17:42
R180406821° Trofeo "Tre Laghi"A.S.D. Arcieri GonzagaITAImpianti Sportivi S.Pio X- S. Egidio
Viale Learco Guerra
46100 MANTOVA (MN)
20 May20 May 17:02
R1804067V° 36 Frecce OR C.A.M.C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAITABUSTO ARSIZIO - VA20 May20 May 11:02
G1812024Trofeo Pinocchio Finale regionale estivaASD Compagnia arcieri OrsiniITASoriano nel Cimino19 May19 May 17:30
R1804066IV° 36 Frecce OR C.A.M.C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAITABUSTO ARSIZIO - VA19 May19 May 16:29
G1803014TROFEO PINOCCHIO FASE REGIONALE ESTIVACOMP.ARCIERI S.BARTOLOMEO ASDITASAN BARTOLOMEO AL MARE (IM)19 May19 May 17:54
R1801042«1° Hunter & Field America dei Boschi»A.S.D. Arcieri di Bra Arclub I FalchiITAPocapaglia - Campo di tiro di Strada Salimau19 May22 May 06:46
18EYC-1European Youth Cup 1st legWorld Archery EuropeITARovereto (ITA)15-19 May19 May 14:30
R1801043Trofeo Hunter & Field America dei Boschi Langhe e RoeroA.S.D. Arcieri Langhe e RoeroITAPOCAPAGLIA (CN)13 May20 May 21:03
G1804127Trofeo PinocchioASD ARCIERI DLF VOGHERAITAVoghera13 May13 May 16:00
R180104470/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)ASD Aricieri Città della PagliaITAAlessandria, Frazione San Michele, Via Remotti n. 4313 May13 May 14:55
R1808034IV° 70/60 R (OL) 50 R (CO) "Trofeo Città di Bondeno"ASD Arcieri BondenoITABondeno (FE)13 May13 May 14:22
R18010464a Gara Interregionale H/F Campofelice - Campionato Regionale CampagnaASD Arcieri di VolpianoITALombardore (TO)13 May11 May 18:16
R1803013IV TROFEO SAN MATTEOCOMP.ARCIERI SAN BARTOLOMEO ASDITALOCALITA' MOLINO DEL FICO SAN BARTOLOMEO AL MARE (IM)13 May11 May 11:20
R1804063III° 36 Frecce OR C.A.M.C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAITABUSTO ARSIZIO - VA13 May13 May 11:22
R1809038Gara 70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)ASD Compagnia Arcieri Livornesi "Dino Sani"ITAStagno, Collesalvetti (LI)13 May11 May 20:58
G1801092Giovanile - 70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)Arcieri IuveniliaITATorino (TO)12 May12 May 16:07
G1808033V° Quadrangolare Emilia R. 70/60 R (OL) 50 R (CO) I° ProvaASD Arcieri BondenoITABondeno (FE)12 May12 May 13:59
R18010453a Gara Interregionale H/F CampofeliceASD Arcieri di VolpianoITALombardore (TO)12 May11 May 18:09
R1804062II° 36 Frecce OR C.A.M.C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAITABUSTO ARSIZIO - VA12 May13 May 11:55
S1812047Trofeo Esordienti, Gara 1A.S.D. Arco Sport RomaITARoma6 May6 May 13:14
R18040582° 900 Round Città di ErbaA.S.D. Tiro con l Arco ErbaITAERBA6 May6 May 12:37
G1801040Trofeo Doni - 70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)Arcieri IuveniliaITATorino (TO)6 May6 May 13:34
R181301170-50 mt + OR - Maggio TeatinoAsd Arcieri AbruzzesiITAChieti6 May11 May 12:53
R180104119° 3D Arcieri delle Alpi2° 3D Fitarco Il CasaleA.S.D. Arcieri delle AlpiITABricherasio (TO)6 May6 May 13:50
R180501172 Frecce RoveretoAPD Kosmos RoveretoITARovereto6 May6 May 13:54
R180103970/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)Arcieri IuveniliaITATorino (TO)5 May5 May 16:13
G1813010Giovanile di ChietiASD Ar cieri AbruzzesiITAChieti5 May11 May 12:53
R18050101° 36 frecce RoveretoAPD Kosmos RoveretoITARovereto5 May5 May 15:49
R1808029TROFEO LE FRECCE DI MAGGIOPOLISPORTIVA ZOLA ARCIERI DELLA LANDAITAZOLA PREDOSA ( BO)1 May1 May 16:22
R180103816° 70/60/40 m (OL) - 50 m (CO) + O.R.A.S.D. Arcieri delle AlpiITACASTELPASSERINO (TO)1 May1 May 14:44
R18040561° 36 FRECCE OR C.A.M.C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAITAGALLARATE - VA1 May1 May 13:34
G1804129Il Grillo Parlante 2018Compagnia Arcieri Città di VareseITAVarese, via Valle Luna29 Apr29 Apr 14:12
R1819015IV Trofeo Città di CustonaciA.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri ElimiITATrapani29 Apr29 Apr 10:15
R18010374° 70mt degli AvogadroVAT Vercelli Archery TeamITAQuinto Vercellese (VC)29 Apr29 Apr 14:43
R1803011Hunter & Field 12+12 ImperiaArcieri ImperiesiITACampi regione Baite s.n.29 Apr1 May 15:25
R180103636 Frecce degli AvogadroVAT Vercelli Archery TeamITAQuinto Vercellese (VC)28 Apr28 Apr 15:58
R18010352° 3D Nella valle degli Orsi 25 Aprile 2018A.s.D. Arcieri Compagnia degli OrsiITAClub Lenzatori del lago
Via Vottero 27
10070 Fiano (To)
25 Apr25 Apr 14:11
R180405117° “TROFEO ARDIVESTRA” GARA di TIRO con L’ARCO – INTERREGIONALE A.M. Massazza - DoniA.S.D. Arcieri ArdivestraITALoc Fornace di MONTESEGALE sn 27052 Montesegale (PV)25 Apr25 Apr 15:44
R18080262^ HF 12 + 12arcieri e balestrieri torre s.s.dITApresso il campo della compagnia Via cappella Gorzano di Maranello24 Apr22 Apr 16:07
R180103070/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) - 36 FrecceA.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri VarianITACampo Comunale di Tiro con l'Arco, via De Francisco 101, 10036 Settimo Torinese (TO)22 Apr22 Apr 17:13
R1804048Gara 70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) - Città di UrgnanoAsd Arcieri della FrancescaITACittà di Urgnano22 Apr22 Apr 15:11
N1813009Campionati Italiani Di Società Aquilana ArcieriITAL'Aquila (ITA)21-22 Apr16 Apr 16:12
R180103272 frecce - 70m/60m - 50m O.R.A.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio di Venaria RealeITACampo Tiro A.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio15 Apr15 Apr 15:06
R18030970/50 metri + OL/CO round 36 frecceArcieri Imperiesi San CamilloITACampo di Tiro Vincenzo Savoia
Via G.Strato
15 Apr12 Apr 16:22
R180103136 frecce - 70m/60m - 50m O.R.A.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio di Venaria RealeITACampo Tiro A.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio14 Apr14 Apr 17:05
R18030870/50 metri OL/CO roundArcieri ImperiesiITACampo di Tiro Vincenzo Savoia
Via G.Strato
14 Apr14 Apr 14:52
R1808023XXII° Trofeo Città di Bondeno 900RA.S.D. Arcieri BondenoITABondeno8 Apr8 Apr 15:18
R18080242° Torneo Arcieri MontaleA.s.d. Arcieri MontaleITAVia Zenzalose 37/a Montale Rangone (Mo)8 Apr8 Apr 14:50
R180102930° 12+12 Arcieri delle AlpiA.S.D. Arcieri delle AlpiITASul proprio campo sportivo situato in Strada Castelpasserino, 250/A RIVOLI (TO8 Apr7 Apr 17:00
R1804044CAMPAGNA 24+24 MEMORIAL MURNIK - BATTAINIA.S.D. ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAITACASTIGLIONE OLONA VIA L. DA VINCI7-8 Apr8 Apr 13:51
R1809017GARA DI VALUTAZIONE 2018 - GROSSETOASD Comp. Maremmana Arcieri G.dalle Bande NereITAGrosseto (GR)7 Apr7 Apr 14:37
R180102829° 12+12 Arcieri delle AlpiA.S.D. Arcieri delle AlpiITASul proprio campo sportivo situato in Strada Castelpasserino, 250/A RIVOLI (TO)7 Apr5 Apr 08:37
R18080201° TROFEO CITTA' DI FAENZAA.S.D. Arcieri FaentiniITAFaenza25 Mar27 Mar 17:08
R18060182° 900 RoarrASD ARCIERI DELLE DUE TIGRIITAImpianto Sportivo via Giosuè Carducci 55 - Canale di Ceregnano (RO)25 Mar25 Mar 12:28
R180102728° 12+12 Arcieri delle AlpiA.S.D. Arcieri delle AlpiITAStrada Castelpasserino, 250/A RIVOLI (TO)25 Mar25 Mar 14:31
R180102618° 3D Arcieri delle AlpiA.s.d. Arcieri delle AlpiITAStrada Castelpasserino, 250/A RIVOLI (TO)24 Mar24 Mar 16:39
R18010252° Hunter&Field “Cascina Bornago”A.S.D. Arcieri CameriITATenuta Bornago, 28062 Cameri (NO)18 Mar18 Mar 14:41
R1808017II HF Città di CavriagoASD Ypsilon Arco ClubITACavriago (Reggio Emilia)18 Mar18 Mar 16:53
R18080182° Trofeo del PoFilippo Degli AriostiITAvia Montessori - Berra - Ferrara18 Mar18 Mar 16:41
R1804037XXIV Trofeo di PrimaveraArcieri La SorgenteITALurate Caccivio (CO)
palestra Largo Caduti per la Pace
17-18 Mar18 Mar 15:57
R1812013II Trofeo Mixed Teama.s.d. Fiumicino Archery TeamITAPalafitarco
via Bruno Pontecorvo
Roma
17-18 Mar18 Mar 15:14
R1804036XLII° MINI INDOOR 18 MT C.A.M.C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAITAGALLARATE - VA17-18 Mar18 Mar 16:31
R1813008Campionato Regionale IndoorASD Arcieri AnxanonITAPalazzetto dello Sport
Via decorati al valor militare
66034 Lanciano (CH)
17-18 Mar18 Mar 16:13
R18060095° Indoor Arcieri CarraresiASD Arcieri CarraresiITADue Carrare (PD)17-18 Mar18 Mar 17:10
R1808016I HF Città di CavriagoASD Ypsilon Arco ClubITACavriago (Reggio Emilia)17 Mar19 Mar 17:52
R1801024“4° TROFEO CITTA’ DI BORGOSESIA” - INDOOR 18 METRIARCIERI DEL SESIAITABORGOSESIA (VC)11 Mar11 Mar 16:53
R18040353D GERENZANO PARCO DEGLI AIRONI - 04060 ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEA.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE
Via Fagnana 26
22078 TURATE CO
ITAParco degli Aironi - Via Inglesina -21040 Gerenzano VA11 Mar11 Mar 15:24
R1801023XI° Trofeo Citta di Pozzolo Formigaroasd Gruppo Arcieri MarengoITACentro Sportivo Comunale Giovanni Paolo II°
Strada Cassano snc
15068 Pozzolo Formigaro
11 Mar9 Mar 18:40
R1806014II° Indoor Arcieri CiliensiA. s. d. Arcieri CiliensiITAPalazzetto dello Sport, Via Folegot, 30022 Ceggia10-11 Mar11 Mar 17:02
R1812011Gara 18 mt Indoor Primo Trofeo Città di Fonte NuovaArcieri Nomentani asdITAPalafitarco Roma Via B.Pontecorvo snc10-11 Mar9 Mar 08:59
R1804033GARA INTERREGIONALE INDOOR 18 MTA.S.D. ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAITAPALESTRA COMUNALE VIA A.DE GASPERI 21043 CASTIGLIONE OLONA10-11 Mar11 Mar 16:24
R1808015Campionato Regionale indoor 2018 Emilia RomagnaA.S.D. Polisportiva Zola - Sez. Arcieri della LandaITAZola Predosa (BO)10-11 Mar11 Mar 17:57
G1806015II° Indoor Giovanile Arcieri CiliensiA. s. d. Arcieri CiliensiITAPalazzetto dello Sport, Via Folegot, 30022 Ceggia10 Mar10 Mar 18:23
R180102141° Trofeo Città di Carpignano SesiaCompagnia Arcieri dell'ArengoITACarpignano Sesia (NO) - via Ettore Piazza - palestra Comunale4 Mar4 Mar 16:01
G1801020Trofeo Pinocchio fase invernaleArcieri del Chisone A.S.D.ITAPalazzetto dello SportVia Italia10060 Cantalupa4 Mar5 Mar 11:44
R1804029Trofeo Città di VOGHERA fase 1ASD ARCIERI DLF VOGHERAITAVoghera3-4 Mar5 Mar 07:51
R180101931° Trofeo "Città di Pino Torinese"01049 - A.S.D. Arcieri di Pino e del ChiereseITAPalestra Comunale D. Folis
Via Folis 8
10025 Pino Torinese (To)
3-4 Mar4 Mar 16:05
R1808014VII Trofeo di Re BertoldoA.S.D. Arcieri di Re BertoldoITASan Giovanni in Persiceto3-4 Mar4 Mar 15:48
R18040283D FITATeam Archery Venegono A.S.D.ITAAzzate (VA)25 Feb25 Feb 15:11
R18010185° TORNEO INDOOR DLF ALESSANDRIASSD DLF ALESSANDRIA SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCOITAALESSANDRIA
VIA CARLO ALBERTO 1 (AL)
25 Feb24 Feb 09:51
R180102212a Gara Interregionale 3D Campofelice01087ITALombardore (TO)25 Feb3 Mar 18:13
R180101710° INDOOR DI CERANOA.S.D. ARCIERI DI CERANOITACentro Sportivo di Via Bagno, 10
(Palestra Comunale) Cerano (NO)
25 Feb25 Feb 16:13
N1808012Campionati Italiani Indoor Arcieri CesenaITARimini (ITA)24-25 Feb25 Feb 17:14
I18080104° ITALIAN CHALLENGE Arcieri CesenaITARimini23 Feb23 Feb 18:27
R18080097° TROFEO INDOOR Città di NovafeltriaASD arcieri del MontefeltroITAPalestra scuola media A. Battelli
Via Battelli 43
47863 Novafeltria (RN)
18 Feb18 Feb 17:55
R18040121° TROFEO DEI FONTANILIASD ARCIERI CUSAGOITAPALESTRA DI CISLIANO
VIA PAPA IOVANNI XXIII
17-18 Feb19 Feb 10:09
G1804025VI° MINI INDOOR 18 MT GIOVANILEC.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAITAGALLARATE (VA)17-18 Feb18 Feb 15:50
R180402323° Trofeo della Giazzera - 2° Memorial Franco GiannoniA.S.D. Arcieri Castiglione OlonaITACastiglione Olona Via L. Da Vinci11 Feb11 Feb 16:41
R1803002GENOVA Campionato Regionale IndoorAssociazione Genovese ArcieriITAPALACUS
Viale Francesco Gambaro 66
11 Feb11 Feb 19:24
R180800830° indoor delle torteArcieri dell'OrticaITAS. Giovanni di Novellara10-11 Feb11 Feb 17:25
R1804020VII Trofeo Città di CilavegnaA.S.D Arcieri TelemachosITACilavegna (PV)10-11 Feb11 Feb 16:23
R1812007Campionato Regionale Indoor 2018 OLA.S.D. Arcieri TorrevecchiaITACentro Sportivo Fiamme Azzurre
Via Giuseppe Barellai 135
10-11 Feb11 Feb 16:43
R1801015CAMPIONATO REGIONALE INDOOR PIEMONTEArcieri del Chisone A.S.D.ITAPalazzetto dello Sport
Via Italia
10060 Cantalupa (TO)
10-11 Feb11 Feb 18:07
R1809009Campionato Regionale Indoor 2018A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri "Città di Pescia"ITAPALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
piazza Sandro Pertini 2
50054 Fucecchio (fi)
10-11 Feb11 Feb 22:17
R1808007Indoor 18MT "Città di Castenaso"Castenaso Archery TeamITAvia XXI ottobre 1944, 8/3
40055 Castenaso (BO)
9-11 Feb11 Feb 17:00
R18130032° Trofeo Città di ChietiAsd Arcieri AbruzzesiITAChieti4 Feb4 Feb 16:57
R1805005Campionato Provinciale Indoor 2018APD Kosmos RoveretoITARovereto (TN)4 Feb4 Feb 17:12
R1808006INDOOR Città di VignolaASD KI OSHIITAVignola3-4 Feb4 Feb 17:39
R180101412°INDOOR CITTA' DI COLLEGNOA.S.D. Ar Co Arcieri CollegnoITAPalestra scolastica Calvino Viale dei partigiani 36 Collegno3-4 Feb4 Feb 16:22
R1812005Campionato Regionale Indoor 2018 AN - COGruppo Sportivo Fiamme AzzurreITACentro Sportivo Fiamme Azzurre
Via Giuseppe Barellai 135
3-4 Feb4 Feb 15:14
R1804019III 18 m indoor città di OggionoCompagnia Arcieri Lariani a.s.d.ITAI.I.S. Vittorio Bachelet di Oggiono, via Bachelet, 6.3-4 Feb4 Feb 17:32
R1804017Campionato Regionale Indoor Compound Lombardia 2018Arcieri Tre TorriITACardano al Campo (VA)3-4 Feb4 Feb 15:32
R181200614 Trofeo Città di FiumicinoAsd Fiumicino Archery TeamITAIstituto Baffi - Fiumicino3-4 Feb4 Feb 17:56
N1819005Campionati Italiani Indoor Para Archery Dyamond Archery PalermoITAPalermo3 Feb4 Feb 14:07
R1801013XXXiV Indoor Arcieri delle AlpiA.S.D. Arcieri delle AlpiITAAlpi Archery Center, Rosta (TO)3 Feb3 Feb 15:47
R1801012VIII Torneo D'la MerlaA.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri OscarITACasalbeltrame (NO)28 Jan28 Jan 16:36
R18040095° Indoor Città di PaviaCUS Pavia sez. Tiro con l' ArcoITAVia Bassi 11/13 Pavia 2710027-28 Jan28 Jan 16:09
R18030045° Alassio Archery Cup 2018A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri 5 StelleITAAlassio (SV)
Palalassio L.Ravizza
27-28 Jan28 Jan 18:03
R1804018Campionato Regionale Indoor Arco NudoArcieri del SoleITASolaro, Centro sportivo G. Scirea, via Berlinguer 227-28 Jan28 Jan 15:49
R180800516° TROFEO CITTA' DI LUZZARACompagnia Arcieri La Meridiana AsdITACentro Polivalente
via Panagulis 42045 Luzzara (RE)
27-28 Jan28 Jan 17:47
R1801011ARC.A. 2° INDOOR DI GENNAIOARC.A. ARCIERI ALPIGNANO A.S.D.ITAPALA ARC.A.
Via Collegno, 31
10091 ALPIGNANO - TO
27-28 Jan28 Jan 15:17
R1801010XXXIII indoor Arcieri delle AlpiA.S.D. Arcieri delle AlpiITARosta27 Jan27 Jan 16:21
R18010081° Torneo Indoor Arcieri di VolpianoASD Arcieri di VolpianoITALeinì20-21 Jan21 Jan 15:17
R1808004XXIV° INDOOR INTERREGIONALEASD Ypsilon Arco ClubITACavriago (Reggio Emilia)20-21 Jan21 Jan 16:25
R180401304060 ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE - C.R. INDOOR OL 18 MT. + O.R.A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE -TURATEITAPalazzetto dello Sport Via Inglesina 37 - Gerenzano VA20-21 Jan21 Jan 15:39
R180401119° Torneo Indoor 25+18 m "Gara della Pancetta"A.S.D. Arcieri "Gonzaga"ITACastel D'Ario
Palazzetto dello Sport
20-21 Jan21 Jan 15:41
G1808003Trofeo Pinocchio 2018 Fase InvernaleASD Ypsilon Arco ClubITACavriago (Reggio Emilia)20 Jan20 Jan 18:04
R1801006XXXII indoor Arcieri Delle AlpiA.S.D. Arcieri delle AlpiITAAlpi Archery Center
ss. 25 del Moncenisio 20
10064 Rosta (TO)
20 Jan20 Jan 11:39
R18040063° Torneo di S. AntonioA.S:D. Arcieri VigevanoTorre del BramanteITAVigevano14 Jan14 Jan 16:55
R180800221° trofeo città di CasalgrandeA.S.D. arcieri ORIONEITAPalestra scuola elementare di Salvaterra
Via Luigi Ghedda 37 37
42013 Salvaterra di Casalgrande (RE)
13-14 Jan12 Jan 20:25
R1804005XLI° MINI INDOOR 18 MT C.A.M.C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAITAGALLARATE - VA13-14 Jan14 Jan 16:37
R18040083° Trofeo dell'Isola - Indoor 18 mt.A.S.D.Arcieri Malpaga Bartolomeo ColleoniITAPalazzetto dello Sport - Bonate Sotto (BG)13-14 Jan14 Jan 15:52
R18010037° TROFEO IUVENILIAArcieri IuveniliaITATorino12-14 Jan14 Jan 15:13
R1801001IX TROFEO del Gorgonzola Città di CAMERIA.S.D. Arcieri CameriITAvia F. BARACCA, 74 28062 Cameri (NO)6-7 Jan7 Jan 16:41
R18010022° Trofeo della BefanaA.S.D. Arcieri Langhe e RoeroITAvia Salerio 19 - 12040 - VEZZA D'ALBA (CN)6-7 Jan7 Jan 15:12
R1818001VII° TROFEO INDOOR ARCIERI CLUB LIDOA.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI CLUB LIDOITACATANZARO LIDO - PALESTRA LICEO SCENTIFICO E. FERMI6-7 Jan7 Jan 18:07
R1804001XVI Torneo Indoor Città di VimercateA.S.D. Arcieri Burarco-VimercateITAPalestra Scuole Medie Don Zeno Saltini, Via Lodovica 10, Oreno di Vimercate (MB)6-7 Jan7 Jan 17:19
R1812001Trofeo Indoor G.S. Fiamme AzzurreGRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURREITACentro Sportivo "Fiamme Azzurre"6-7 Jan7 Jan 17:10
R180600217° Trofeo Indoor del SagittarioASD Arcieri Sagittario del VenetoITAAbano Terme (PD) , Via Montegrotto 1b6-7 Jan7 Jan 16:47
R180500137° Trofeo Dell'Arciere 2° Memorial Oliviero VanzoAPD Kosmos RoveretoITARovereto6-7 Jan7 Jan 16:08
R1804002Indoor 18mTeam Archery Venegono A.S.D.ITAPalazzetto Comunale di via D. Chiesa, 21040, Venegono Inferiore (VA)6-7 Jan5 Jan 14:12