Resultatlista skjutstil och åldersklass - individuell | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Skytt | Klubbnr-klubb | Total | 10 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
Recurve - Under 13 Men | |||||||||||||||||||
12m-1 | Total | 10 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | ANDERSSON Winston | 7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | 229/ 1 | 229 | 6 | 7 | |||||||||||||
7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | |||||||||||||||||||
12m-1: 229 | |||||||||||||||||||
Recurve - Under 16 Women | |||||||||||||||||||
12m-1 | Total | 10 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | WU Naima | 7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | 286/ 1 | 286 | 18 | 10 | |||||||||||||
7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | |||||||||||||||||||
12m-1: 286 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | HOLMQUIST Ida | 7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | 268/ 2 | 268 | 9 | 13 | |||||||||||||
7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | |||||||||||||||||||
12m-1: 268 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | ANDERSSON Yrsa | 7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | 259/ 3 | 259 | 11 | 7 | |||||||||||||
7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | |||||||||||||||||||
12m-1: 259 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | SELLGREN Klara | 7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | 206/ 4 | 206 | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||
7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | |||||||||||||||||||
12m-1: 206 | |||||||||||||||||||
Recurve - Under 21 Men | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1 | Total | 10 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | HANSSON Robin | 7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | 196/ 1 | 196 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||||
7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1: 196 | |||||||||||||||||||
Recurve - Under 21 Women | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1 | Total | 10 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | ASPLUND Ingrid | 7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | 270/ 1 | 270 | 11 | 12 | |||||||||||||
7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1: 270 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | WAHLBERG Emma | 7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | 268/ 2 | 268 | 10 | 12 | |||||||||||||
7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1: 268 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | ANDERSSON Freya | 7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | 264/ 3 | 264 | 9 | 10 | |||||||||||||
7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1: 264 | |||||||||||||||||||
Compound - Under 21 Men | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1 | Total | 10 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | VESTNER Loke | 4080 - Timrå AIF | 275/ 1 | 275 | 7 | 22 | |||||||||||||
4080 - Timrå AIF | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1: 275 | |||||||||||||||||||
Compound - Men | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1 | Total | 10 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | FINLI Robert | 4080 - Timrå AIF | 279/ 1 | 279 | 10 | 19 | |||||||||||||
4080 - Timrå AIF | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1: 279 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | ÖSTMAN Per | 4080 - Timrå AIF | 267/ 2 | 267 | 10 | 16 | |||||||||||||
4080 - Timrå AIF | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1: 267 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | SUNDSTRÖM Tomas | 4080 - Timrå AIF | 266/ 3 | 266 | 3 | 20 | |||||||||||||
4080 - Timrå AIF | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1: 266 | |||||||||||||||||||
Longbow - Men | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1 | Total | 10 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | HÖÖG Mattias | 4080 - Timrå AIF | 270/ 1 | 270 | 13 | 10 | |||||||||||||
4080 - Timrå AIF | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1: 270 | |||||||||||||||||||
Traditional - Men | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1 | Total | 10 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | CARLSSON Lennart | 7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | 265/ 1 | 265 | 10 | 10 | |||||||||||||
7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1: 265 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | JOHANSSON Per-Erik | 7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | 254/ 2 | 254 | 5 | 11 | |||||||||||||
7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1: 254 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | HANSSON Anders | 7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | 228/ 3 | 228 | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||
7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1: 228 |