Llistat de Participants agrupats per Assoc./Club | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arquer | Diana | Categoria | Torn | |||
ACC - (ACC) ARQUERS CLUB CASTELLDEFE | ||||||
BARTOLL RIOS Daniel | 6B | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
HERNANDEZ HIGUERA Manuel | 6A | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
NOGUEIRA NOGUEIRA Violeta | 6C | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
ACC-R1 - ARQUERS CLUB CASTELLDEFELS R1 | ||||||
BARTOLL RIOS Daniel | 6B | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
HERNANDEZ HIGUERA Manuel | 6A | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
NOGUEIRA NOGUEIRA Violeta | 6C | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
CACV - CLUB ARQUERS CERDANYOLA DEL VA | ||||||
CARRASCO VERDÚ José Manuel | 2D | Compost Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
MARTINEZ PERAL Juan Ramón | 2B | Compost Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
MORDILLO AUGUSTO Pedro | 2C | Compost Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
AHUMADA MÉNDEZ Juan Carlos | 1C | Tradicional Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
CARRERA VEGA Manuel | 1A | Tradicional Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
MARTÍ MARTINEZ José Manuel | 1B | Tradicional Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
RODRIGUEZ CHORRO Jose | 1D | Tradicional Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
SEMIS ASTIER Ester | 2A | Compost Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
CACV-C1 - CLUB CERDANYOLA VALLES-C1 | ||||||
CARRASCO VERDÚ José Manuel | 2D | Compost Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
MARTINEZ PERAL Juan Ramón | 2B | Compost Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
MORDILLO AUGUSTO Pedro | 2C | Compost Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
SEMIS ASTIER Ester | 2A | Compost Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
CACV-T1 - CLUB CERDANYOLA VALLES-T1 | ||||||
AHUMADA MÉNDEZ Juan Carlos | 1C | Tradicional Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
CARRERA VEGA Manuel | 1A | Tradicional Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
MARTÍ MARTINEZ José Manuel | 1B | Tradicional Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
RODRIGUEZ CHORRO Jose | 1D | Tradicional Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
CAESC - CLUB ARQUERS ESCLANYA | ||||||
CARBÓ LÓPEZ Cloe | 9B | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
FERNANDEZ ROSELL Laia | 9A | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
ZAMORA REGINCOS Bruna | 9C | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
CAESC-R1 - CLUB ARQUERS ESCLANYA R1 | ||||||
CARBÓ LÓPEZ Cloe | 9B | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
FERNANDEZ ROSELL Laia | 9A | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
ZAMORA REGINCOS Bruna | 9C | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
CAM - CLUB ARC MONTJUIC | ||||||
FERNÁNDEZ BERGA Lluis | 10C | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
GALÁN Miguel | 11B | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
GÓMEZ GÓNZALEZ Roberto | 10A | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
SANTIAGO VILAR Gerard | 12C | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
VELASCO MARCÈ Eduard | 10D | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
ZAMORA GARCÍA Pablo | 11D | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
AIXA Fernando | 16D | Tradicional Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
GALÁN MANTRANA Miguel | 15B | Tradicional Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
GARCÍA SERRANO Ramón | 15A | Tradicional Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
GLAHN RALL Erich | 16A | Tradicional Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
PÉREZ DE TUDELA Pedro José | 15C | Tradicional Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
PLA CASELLAS Adrià | 16C | Tradicional Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
CAMPOY MORENO Alba | 12A | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
FISA MILLAN Anna | 11C | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ Judit | 12D | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
GUSTEMS MARTÍNEZ Montserrat | 10B | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
KENNELLY PUENTE Elva | 12B | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
PÉREZ DE TUDELA MAría | 11A | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
GÜELL Sarah | 16B | Tradicional Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
CAM-R1 - CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC R-1 | ||||||
FERNÁNDEZ BERGA Lluis | 10C | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
GÓMEZ GÓNZALEZ Roberto | 10A | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
VELASCO MARCÈ Eduard | 10D | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
GUSTEMS MARTÍNEZ Montserrat | 10B | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
CAM-R2 - CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC R-2 | ||||||
GALÁN Miguel | 11B | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
ZAMORA GARCÍA Pablo | 11D | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
FISA MILLAN Anna | 11C | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
PÉREZ DE TUDELA MAría | 11A | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
CAM-R3 - CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC R-3 | ||||||
SANTIAGO VILAR Gerard | 12C | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
CAMPOY MORENO Alba | 12A | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ Judit | 12D | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
KENNELLY PUENTE Elva | 12B | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
CAM-T1 - CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC T-1 | ||||||
GALÁN MANTRANA Miguel | 15B | Tradicional Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
GARCÍA SERRANO Ramón | 15A | Tradicional Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
PÉREZ DE TUDELA Pedro José | 15C | Tradicional Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
CAM-T2 - CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC T-2 | ||||||
AIXA Fernando | 16D | Tradicional Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
GLAHN RALL Erich | 16A | Tradicional Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
PLA CASELLAS Adrià | 16C | Tradicional Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
GÜELL Sarah | 16B | Tradicional Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
CATER - CLUB ARQUERS TERRASSA | ||||||
CASTELLÓ FOLCH Josep | 4B | Compost Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
PERAZA BAYON Telesforo | 4C | Compost Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
ROLDAN HURTADO Amador | 4A | Compost Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
ORTEGA PULIDO Albert | 3C | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
PEREZ MAS Daniel | 3C | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
RUEDA CASTRO Jorge | 3A | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ Alfredo | 3B | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
CATER-C1 - CLUB ARQUERS TERRASSA-C1 | ||||||
CASTELLÓ FOLCH Josep | 4B | Compost Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
PERAZA BAYON Telesforo | 4C | Compost Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
ROLDAN HURTADO Amador | 4A | Compost Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
CATER-R1 - CLUB ARQUERS TERRASSA-R1 | ||||||
ORTEGA PULIDO Albert | 3C | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
PEREZ MAS Daniel | 3C | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
RUEDA CASTRO Jorge | 3A | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ Alfredo | 3B | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
CEAS - CLUB ESPORTIU ARC SET | ||||||
GUIRADO UBEDA Joan | 5C | Tradicional Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
RIOSALIDO NUÑEZ Ferran | 5B | Tradicional Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
SANJOSE REVERTE Magí | 5A | Tradicional Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
CEAS-T1 - CLUB ESPORTIU ARC SET T1 | ||||||
GUIRADO UBEDA Joan | 5C | Tradicional Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
RIOSALIDO NUÑEZ Ferran | 5B | Tradicional Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
SANJOSE REVERTE Magí | 5A | Tradicional Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
CETADS - DRACO SAGITTARIIS | ||||||
CEBRIAN PUJOL Sergi | 23A | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
GALLARDO ANDRES Ignasi | 23B | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
RUEDA DOMÈNECH Roc | 23D | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
SÁNCHEZ COSTAS Francisco | 23C | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
CETADS-R1 - CETADS-R1 | ||||||
CEBRIAN PUJOL Sergi | 23A | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
GALLARDO ANDRES Ignasi | 23B | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
RUEDA DOMÈNECH Roc | 23D | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
SÁNCHEZ COSTAS Francisco | 23C | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
CTAF - CLUB DE TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQU | ||||||
CANDEAL Josep | 18D | Long Bow Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
OLIVÉ Santi | 18B | Long Bow Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
SIERRA Alex | 18C | Long Bow Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
RAMIREZ Miguel | 19B | Nu Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ Luis | 19C | Nu Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
SIERRA Paco | 19A | Nu Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
BARQUERO MARTÍNEZ Alberto | 20D | Tradicional Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
DIAZ Enric | 20A | Tradicional Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
GIMENO José Luis | 20B | Tradicional Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
LÓPEZ Victor | 20C | Tradicional Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
MARTINEZ Rosa | 18A | Long Bow Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
CTAF-L1 - CLUB TIR ARC FRANQUESES-L1 | ||||||
CANDEAL Josep | 18D | Long Bow Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
OLIVÉ Santi | 18B | Long Bow Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
SIERRA Alex | 18C | Long Bow Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
MARTINEZ Rosa | 18A | Long Bow Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
CTAF-N1 - CLUB TIR ARC FRANQUESES-N1 | ||||||
RAMIREZ Miguel | 19B | Nu Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ Luis | 19C | Nu Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
SIERRA Paco | 19A | Nu Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
CTAF-T1 - CLUB TIR ARC FRANQUESES-T1 | ||||||
BARQUERO MARTÍNEZ Alberto | 20D | Tradicional Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
DIAZ Enric | 20A | Tradicional Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
GIMENO José Luis | 20B | Tradicional Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
LÓPEZ Victor | 20C | Tradicional Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
CTALL - CLUB TIR AMB ARC LLEIDA | ||||||
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ Daniel | 21C | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
PELEGRI TORRENT Blai | 21D | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
SAFONT CATENA Gerard | 21B | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
ALVAREZ BANDALA María Fernanda | 21A | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
CTALL-R1 - CTALL-R1 | ||||||
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ Daniel | 21C | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
PELEGRI TORRENT Blai | 21D | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
SAFONT CATENA Gerard | 21B | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
ALVAREZ BANDALA María Fernanda | 21A | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
CTASA - CLUB TIR AMB ARC SANT ANDREU D | ||||||
CACERES GALLEGO José Antonio | 17C | Long Bow Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
LORENZ JORNALET Jordi | 17B | Long Bow Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
MARTINEZ CABALLERO José Oriol | 17A | Long Bow Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
DELGADO MARTINEZ Carlos | 8B | Nu Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
LORENZO BARRIENDOS Edgar | 8C | Nu Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
ARTESERO GONZÁLEZ Helios | 7B | Tradicional Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
CATALÁN CALVO Ferran | 7A | Tradicional Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
DEL ROSAL Manel | 7C | Tradicional Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
ZAMARREÑO PASTOR Cristina | 8A | Nu Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
CTASA-L1 - CLUB TIR ARC S ANDREU L1 | ||||||
CACERES GALLEGO José Antonio | 17C | Long Bow Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
LORENZ JORNALET Jordi | 17B | Long Bow Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
MARTINEZ CABALLERO José Oriol | 17A | Long Bow Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
CTASA-N1 - CLUB TIR ARC S ANDREU N1 | ||||||
DELGADO MARTINEZ Carlos | 8B | Nu Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
LORENZO BARRIENDOS Edgar | 8C | Nu Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
ZAMARREÑO PASTOR Cristina | 8A | Nu Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
CTASA-T1 - CLUB TIR ARC S ANDREU T1 | ||||||
ARTESERO GONZÁLEZ Helios | 7B | Tradicional Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
CATALÁN CALVO Ferran | 7A | Tradicional Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
DEL ROSAL Manel | 7C | Tradicional Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
CTAU - CLUB DE TIR AMB ARC URGELL | ||||||
MEDINA ALONSO Carlos | 22A | Compost Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
PERUGA GIL Oscar | 22C | Compost Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
SOTERAS ROIG Antonio | 22B | Compost Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
CTAU-C1 - CTAU-C1 | ||||||
MEDINA ALONSO Carlos | 22A | Compost Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
PERUGA GIL Oscar | 22C | Compost Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
SOTERAS ROIG Antonio | 22B | Compost Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
CTTA - CLUB TAU DE TIR AMB ARC | ||||||
CURIEL LABRADOR Luis | 14C | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
MARTINEZ Alberto | 14B | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
OLIVAN Alejandro | 13C | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
CHAPARRO Alexandra | 13A | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
DE ARRIBA MANZANO Alma | 14A | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
SUAREZ GARROTE Laura M | 13B | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
CTTA-R1 - CLUB TAU DE TIR AMB ARC - R1 | ||||||
OLIVAN Alejandro | 13C | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
CHAPARRO Alexandra | 13A | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
SUAREZ GARROTE Laura M | 13B | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
CTTA-R2 - CLUB TAU DE TIR AMB ARC - R2 | ||||||
CURIEL LABRADOR Luis | 14C | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
MARTINEZ Alberto | 14B | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 | |||
DE ARRIBA MANZANO Alma | 14A | Recorbat Sénior | Torn 1 |