Entries by Country | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Target | Category | Session | |||
3BEST - 3 BEST ARCHERY CIREBON CLUB | ||||||
CESIA NAMIRA PUTRI D | 33B | Compound Women | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
HUSNI ABDILLAH | 35C | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
M EMIR KAYSAN | 16A | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
SARAH OKTAVIA NURAINI | 90A | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
777A - 777 ARCHERY | ||||||
AZANIA VANESHA NOORADINKA | 23A | Compound U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
AASC - ANBIYA ARCHERY SPORT CENTER | ||||||
ABEL TASMAN | 38B | Compound 40+ Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
ACP - ARCHERY CLUB POSO | ||||||
IBNU Z SAMUDIN | 34B | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
ADIPURA - ADIPURA ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
EKA YULIAWATI | 34B | Barebow 20m Women | Barebow 20m | |||
NINDIYA MEGA | 33B | Barebow 20m Women | Barebow 20m | |||
PIPIT PITRIYANI | 35B | Barebow 20m Women | Barebow 20m | |||
VICTORIA IRAWAN | 19A | Barebow Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
AFA - AIR FORCE ARCHERY | ||||||
ADE RENA SAPUTRA | 17C | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
CHAIRIL ANWAR | 1C | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
MAYLINDA NUR SYUFIANA SUKIONO | 35B | Recurve Women | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
MOCH. FAUZAN PUTRA HANDOYO | 16C | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
SAMPIR PURNOMO | 2C | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
SIMEON BAIMETAN | 3C | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
AHBAB - AHBAB ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
ALMUFADHAL | 19B | Barebow Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
ALMUFADHAL | 26C | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
AIAB - AL ISTIQOMAH ARCHERY BANJARBAR | ||||||
M. FAARIS F. BARA AL. BANJARY | 20C | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
M. FAARIS F. BARA AL. BANJARY | 37A | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
AKHTAR - AKHTAR ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
AHMAD ABDURAHMAN ARIF | 32B | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
ARIEF SETIAWAN | 38A | Compound 40+ Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
AZMI HAIL | 32A | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
CILLA ASHEEQA ATTAYA | 22C | Compound U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
DEDI JATNIKA | 10B | Barebow Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
DEDI JATNIKA | 20B | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
FATHIYAH NAAILA HASNA | 74A | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
KINEISHA ATHALIFA RAMADANI | 85C | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
LINTANG WENING SJ | 34A | Recurve Women | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
M KEMAL YAHYA | 36B | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
M. KEMAL YAHYA | 73A | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
M. RIDHO ASY-SYAMIL | 6C | Compound U17 Men | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
NYIMAS DHYANDRA NUR ANNISA | 40B | Barebow 20m Women | Barebow 20m | |||
RIZALDI | 12B | Barebow Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
SON BRAMONO | 9B | Barebow Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
SON BRAMONO | 21B | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
SYIFA BINTANG EDISON | 75A | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
TIKTIK MARTIKA | 35C | Barebow 50+ Women | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
UBA EDISON | 11B | Barebow Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
YAHYA KHARISMA ALKAUTSAR | 18C | Nasional U9 Men | Nasional U9 | |||
ALBA - ALBA ARCHERY CLUB TULUNGAGUNG | ||||||
HAMMAM | 17B | Nasional U9 Men | Nasional U9 | |||
HAMMAM | 31A | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
IZZATA MAZIE | 42A | Recurve U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
ALIRSYAD - SD AL IRSYAD 01 | ||||||
SULTAN AHMAD SHIDQI AL MUMTAZA | 32A | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
ALTIUS - ALTIUS ARCHERY KARAWANG | ||||||
ALYSSA ZAHRA | 41A | Nasional Umum Women | Nasional Umum | |||
M. HAFIZH FILSA MAKAARIM | 19A | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
SAYYID AL HAKIM | 13B | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
ZHAFIF ABHINAYA LISKYANTO | 21C | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
ANUGRAH - ANUGERAH ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
AQILA RAISA PUAR | 84B | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
AQILAH SHOFWAH AZZAHRA | 72B | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
CAESAR ALVARO PASA ATMELNABA | 31C | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
DZAKI INSAN KAMIL | 21C | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
EDIKA ALBY FACHRY | 11B | Nasional U9 Men | Nasional U9 | |||
FARZA KIANDRA MAULANA | 10B | Nasional U9 Men | Nasional U9 | |||
FERDI RAZQA RADITYA | 20C | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
GIRAS NAWA ARTGANTA | 12B | Nasional U9 Men | Nasional U9 | |||
IFFAH KHAIRUNNISA | 73B | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
NAUFAL WIDAD | 17B | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
NESYA KEMILAU RISSTY | 15C | Compound U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
NUR ARIF FALAH | 8B | Compound U17 Men | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
RATU RAISA AMANAH | 14C | Compound U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
RAZ AZHAR AZAQI | 32A | Recurve U17 Men | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
SHANUM AZZAHRA HADI | 71B | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
VELICIA SILVANI VALDA | 13C | Compound U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
ARAC - AR RIYADH ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
ALANA KAMILA PUTRI WIJATMOKO | 69C | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
ARIEF FAUZAN WIJI PANGESTU | 22A | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
ASHYFA PUTRI ANGRAENI | 67C | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
AURORA SAFINATU ZUHRI | 66C | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
MIKAYLA KIANDRA SATYA | 68C | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
MUHAMMAD BAIQUNI ATTILA ADAM | 21A | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
MUHAMMAD FARRAS HABBAS AL FAIZ | 20A | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
ARCERIS - ARCHERIES CLUB | ||||||
BROWO PRAWIRO NEGORO | 35A | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
DZURA ALAIKA YUNAN | 74C | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
KEVIN YAHYA KURNIAWAN | 30A | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
KEYLA ADELINE KURNIAWAN | 73C | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
NADINE IMTIYAZ | 75C | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
NADZIRAH ARIFATI ZAHRA | 76C | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
RAFASYA ANUGERAH RAMADHAN | 29A | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
REIHAN HERDANANDA PRATAMA | 16C | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
ARDA - ARDADEDALI ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
CANDRIKA WARAKANYAKA | 27C | Barebow Women | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
HERMAWAN TJAHJANTO | 20C | Barebow Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
AS13 - AS 13 PALEMBANG | ||||||
M YUSRON AFITRA | 25A | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
ASAB - ANGGREK SARI ARCHERY BATAM | ||||||
DINI RISKI HARTININGSIH | 32C | Compound Women | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
NAJLA RAHMA SYARIFA | 17B | Compound U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
SHAFA LUTHFIATHA NABILAH | 16B | Compound U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
ASAT - ASAT(ASY-SYIFA ARCHERY TEAM) | ||||||
ADNAN JUSUF | 33A | Barebow 50+ Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
ASC - ARJUNA SRIKANDI CLUB | ||||||
AKHDAN DAFFA ARIYAPUTRA | 9A | Compound U17 Men | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
ARDELIA NABILA | 41B | Recurve U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
DEVIN PUTRA SEPTIANTO | 14C | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
RATU ZHAFIRA AR RASYAD | 18C | Compound U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
ASCI - ASCI SPORT CLUB | ||||||
NARITA JULIA | 33C | Compound Women | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
QIYANA AYUDIYA THAHIR | 87C | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
SALMAA ATHALLAH PUTRI MAULANA | 85C | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
ATHOILLAH - ATHOILLAH ARCHERY | ||||||
AL-FAHRI PRATAMA | 31B | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
BAC - BOGOR ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
ILHAM SYARIF RAHMATULLAH | 16C | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
ILHAM SYARIF RAHMATULLAH | 30A | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
NAIRA KARIMA AZWIN | 80A | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
NURLATIFA MUBARIKA | 81A | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
NURLATIFA MUBARIKA | 91A | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
ZAFRULLAH A YANNI | 32C | Barebow 50+ Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
BACS - BANDUNG ARCHERY CLUB & SCHOOL | ||||||
AIKO ZAHRA HAMIDA | 83A | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
AYU NUR APRILYANI | 35C | Barebow 20m Women | Barebow 20m | |||
DONY ADRIANTO | 35B | Compound 40+ Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
IROMAZA HUFIENA | 34B | Compound 40+ Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
YANTI SADARYANTI | 34A | Barebow 50+ Women | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
YANTI SADARYANTI | 36C | Barebow 20m Women | Barebow 20m | |||
BAI - BAI (BPK ARCHERY INDONESIA) | ||||||
A ZARKASI | 24B | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
BATOLA - PERPANI BATOLA | ||||||
ANDRIYATNA | 25C | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
BAWOR - BAWOR BANYUMAS ARCHERY | ||||||
AISYAH MOEZHA | 62A | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
ALIIFAH CAHYANING RAMADHANI | 61A | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
BELVA ZAUQI KRISTANTRA | 13A | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
DHEANA FARA TALITA ZENDHY | 64A | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
DHEANA FARA TALITA ZENDHY | 65A | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
DINA PUTRI AMALIA | 26C | Compound Women | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
JOVITA AMELIANA DANISWARA | 63A | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
KESYA AURELLIA NURANNISA SUTAN | 18B | Compound U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
KESYA AURELLIA NURANNISA SUTAN | 25C | Compound Women | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
KHALIL AJWA ANNURROHIM | 9A | Nasional U9 Men | Nasional U9 | |||
MUHAMMAD AGUNG ABDULQUDDUS | 35B | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
MUHAMMAD IHSAN FADLI | 7A | Nasional U9 Men | Nasional U9 | |||
MUHAMMAD PATRIOTIS HERDIAZTANT | 8A | Nasional U9 Men | Nasional U9 | |||
MUHAMMAD RAYHAN HANSA AQILAH | 3C | Compound U17 Men | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
OSAM SYABIL MUNTAZAR AINNUROHI | 6A | Nasional U9 Men | Nasional U9 | |||
RIZAL TANGGUH WICAKSONO | 4C | Compound U17 Men | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
SULTAN AHMAD SHIDQI AL MUMTAZA | 5A | Nasional U9 Men | Nasional U9 | |||
TANIA ELVARETTA RATNA DUHITA | 27C | Compound Women | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
BCCAC - BCC ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
ABAH ACUT | 7C | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
ABDUL AZIZ SHOLAHUDDIN | 31C | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
ARIAN PRATAMA | 13C | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
DJOKO KOES HEROE S | 10C | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
DONNY DANARDONO | 11C | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
DZAKKA HANIF HABIBIE | 6C | Nasional U9 Men | Nasional U9 | |||
ELBANIL RASYID | 9C | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
FAIZAN SASTRA RAHARJA | 9C | Nasional U9 Men | Nasional U9 | |||
GALENO RUBYAN ASHIA | 8C | Nasional U9 Men | Nasional U9 | |||
HIRA DIWYACITTA HEROESTYASA | 38C | Recurve U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
HIRA DIWYACITTA HEROESTYASA | 80B | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
JOKY SANOR | 12C | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
MUHAMMAD FAUZAN SHIDDIQ KEAN | 5C | Nasional U9 Men | Nasional U9 | |||
MUHAMMAD IHSAN HAFIZH | 5A | Compound U17 Men | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
MYHAYA ILMIANA NISA | 35B | Nasional U9 Women | Nasional U9 | |||
NUR AFIFAH ARIEF | 37A | Barebow 20m Women | Barebow 20m | |||
SAKA YUSUF RAHMADANI | 7C | Nasional U9 Men | Nasional U9 | |||
SAPTA BIMA ARDYANTA | 36B | Compound 40+ Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
SYAMSUL MUHYI | 8C | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
YANTI PANGAS | 36A | Barebow 20m Women | Barebow 20m | |||
BELTIM - PERPANI KAB. BELITUNG TIMUR | ||||||
CINDY UKARI | 40C | Nasional Umum Women | Nasional Umum | |||
BFA - BLUE FEATHER ARCHERY (BFA) | ||||||
ABDEL NATHAN NURSATYO | 20B | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
ADILA HERMULIA PUTRI | 12A | Compound U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
ADILA HERMULIA PUTRI | 25B | Compound Women | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
ADINDA KINARIAN MANIKADEWI | 51C | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
AGNI NAURA PUTRI | 16A | Compound U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
AGNI NAURA PUTRI | 26B | Compound Women | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
AILSA RAYHANA | 56C | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
ALMAHYRA ADIFA AZZAHRA | 23B | Nasional U9 Women | Nasional U9 | |||
AMANDA TSURAYYA | 30C | Recurve Women | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
ANNIDA FAIRUZ PUTRI MAULANI | 10A | Compound U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
AYESHA DANISH | 57C | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
AZZENA SHAFA | 33B | Recurve U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
AZZENA SHAFA | 29C | Recurve Women | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
BASKORO SIDIK WASKITA | 8B | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
DEAS SHAQILLA PUTRI | 26B | Nasional Umum Women | Nasional Umum | |||
EIJAZ SHAQUILLE AVANINDRA | 5B | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
ELKA DAYYINAH SYA'BANNY | 55C | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
ELVINA AZMI RAMADHANI | 15A | Compound U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
ELVINA AZMI RAMADHANI | 27B | Compound Women | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
FADHIL ZHAFRAN SETIAWAN | 4B | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
FAREEZHA RAZHAEL ZHAFRAN | 7B | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
GHEFIRA MAHADEWI AHNAF EL ADAW | 13A | Compound U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
GHINA MAWADDAH ROHIMAH | 58B | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
GUSTAV LEONARD DAVEANANDSYA AL | 6B | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
ILYAS IBRAHIM | 4B | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
JASMINE ZAAHIRAH ILMAN | 25B | Nasional U9 Women | Nasional U9 | |||
KAYLA FELISHA ADIMIHARJA | 34B | Recurve U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
KHAIRUNNISA PUTRI FADHILAH | 31C | Recurve Women | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
KHANSA FADILA | 14A | Compound U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
KIRAN AVARIELLA AZZAHRA | 24B | Nasional U9 Women | Nasional U9 | |||
LUTHFI HASAN SETIAHADI | 6B | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
M. RYAN HIDAYAT | 6A | Compound U17 Men | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
M. RYAN HIDAYAT | 21A | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
MAHIRA SHABRIYA MUMTAZ | 27B | Nasional U9 Women | Nasional U9 | |||
MALIK JABBAR PUTRA | 3B | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
MUHAMMAD RAFIE RACHMAN | 8B | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
NAIFAH AZKANISA BRAINA | 54C | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
NAILA AYESHA ILMAN | 24B | Nasional Umum Women | Nasional Umum | |||
NAYLA ZASHIKA KHAIRUNNISA | 25B | Nasional Umum Women | Nasional Umum | |||
NAYYARA SYAWLIA PUTRI ADERICA | 35B | Recurve U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
NAZHWA ALMAHYRA PUTRI | 59B | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
RAIHAN PUTRA WAHYU | 29B | Recurve U17 Men | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
RAQUIB RAFAY MAHBEER | 5B | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
RAYYAN LAZARE QUATRIEME | 17A | Nasional U9 Men | Nasional U9 | |||
SAFA AULIA FIRJATULLAH | 61B | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
SEKAR NAEIL IMANIAR | 11A | Compound U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
SHABIYA ZAKIA MURSYID | 23B | Nasional Umum Women | Nasional Umum | |||
SHABRINA HANUN AZMI | 52C | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
SHAKILA FAYYAZA ILMAN | 53C | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
SHAZIA JAZZMINE ALFATHUNISSA | 60B | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
SHOFIYAH MEITA PUTRI RAFLI | 57B | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
SITI ZAYNA ADZKIA | 26B | Nasional U9 Women | Nasional U9 | |||
SITI ZAYNA ADZKIA | 62B | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
TASYA TANTYA | 22B | Nasional Umum Women | Nasional Umum | |||
ZAMIRU AKMAL ATHALLAH | 16A | Nasional U9 Men | Nasional U9 | |||
ZULFIKAR HAWARI | 7B | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
BIO - BIO FARMA ARCHERY CLUB BANDUNG | ||||||
ADIDJAH | 35A | Barebow 50+ Women | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
ADIDJAH | 38B | Barebow 20m Women | Barebow 20m | |||
SANI AHMAD S | 23A | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
SANI AHMAD S | 30C | Barebow 50+ Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
BNJRNGR - PERPANI KAB. BANJARNEGARA | ||||||
NADA NURAINI | 31C | Compound Women | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
SYAHDAN AL AFGHANI MULIAWAN | 20C | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
BSTS - BAREBOW SQUAD TANGERANG SELATA | ||||||
ABIMANYU WACHJOEWIDAJAT | 31B | Barebow 50+ Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
AHMAD FUAD ZAINUDDIN | 11C | Barebow Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
ASTUTI IKA PARLINASARI | 23A | Barebow Women | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
BAMBANG SETIAWAN | 2B | Barebow Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
DINI TRISNASARI | 22A | Barebow Women | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
FAHRUROZI | 13B | Barebow Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
MAELINA SUSIANTI | 36B | Barebow 20m Women | Barebow 20m | |||
MAHYUDIN MAHMUD | 17A | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
MUHAMAD KHOLID | 19A | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
NORMA SUSILAWATI | 37B | Barebow 20m Women | Barebow 20m | |||
NURDIAN | 24A | Barebow Women | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
RICKY ANTAWIRJA | 9C | Barebow Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
SUDARTO | 18A | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
YOSIE ANDRIANTO | 10C | Barebow Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
BUMIAYU - BUMIAYU ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
AZZAHRA LUH NATHA YUGANTA | 87B | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
FARDEEN ARSEL BAIDHAWI | 37C | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
NAJWA SYELBY TSURAYYA | 27B | Barebow Women | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
TSABITAH AZZAH ALIZA | 87A | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
CAC - CIMAHI ARCHERY CENTRE | ||||||
BILQIS NUR HAISY | 36B | Recurve U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
BILQIS NUR HAISY | 89C | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
DALVIA MOZA KHOLILAH | 38B | Recurve U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
DALVIA MOZA KHOLILAH | 82C | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
NOVAN ANDHIKA NABABAN | 28C | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
REYGA PARAHITA ALLENDRA | 29C | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
TASYA NURACHMAH FEBRIYANTI | 34C | Recurve Women | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
TASYA NURACHMAH FEBRIYANTI | 37B | Recurve U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
CAKRA - CAKRAGBK ARCHERY ACADEMY | ||||||
NAFLA PUTRI ATISA | 35C | Recurve U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
QUEENTA ZAFIRA REZA | 33C | Recurve U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
ZAMITA ZHARIFAH QINTHARA | 34C | Recurve U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
CIBINONG - CIBINONG ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
ADYATMA KAUTSAR MAHAMERU | 33C | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
AFFAN SALIM YUAN UTOMO | 28B | Recurve U17 Men | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
AZKIYA NAYLA MECCA | 40B | Recurve U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
IWAN SUTRISNO | 24C | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
KHANZA AYUMI TAQIYYA | 33C | Nasional U9 Women | Nasional U9 | |||
LOVIKA WILAJENG KAWAIBA | 83B | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
NETTY PATRYANA | 38A | Barebow 20m Women | Barebow 20m | |||
SITA GHAJANAH AJJAMI | 39A | Nasional Umum Women | Nasional Umum | |||
CILACAP - PERPANI CILACAP | ||||||
JANEETA YUNISA RAMADHANI | 18A | Compound U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
SYAMILA QAYS CAROLIN | 32B | Nasional U9 Women | Nasional U9 | |||
CIMAK - CIMAK ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
ABUZA | 14A | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
ARFAN FADHILAH | 15A | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
FAHRUROZI | 16A | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
CIMANDIRI - CIMAHI MANDIRI ARCHERY | ||||||
AISYAH HAFIDZAH | 75C | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
AIYLA NADHIFAH SAKHI | 76C | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
M. IRSAN RAJIB AZ- ZUKHRUF | 28B | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
CK - CUNDOMANIK KLATEN | ||||||
HARYATI | 34C | Barebow 50+ Women | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
DAC - DARUSSALAM ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
MUHAMMAD DANU NOFIANDI | 23C | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
DAD - DAD ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
AGNES YUNIAR | 25A | Barebow Women | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
AGNIA FATIMAH N.R | 36A | Recurve U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
AGNIA FATIMAH N.R | 57B | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
AISYROFI RAHMAN TSABAAT SYAM | 5A | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
AISYROFI RAHMAN TSABAAT SYAM | 26A | Recurve U17 Men | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
ALIYYAH NABILA ARTANTI | 29A | Nasional U9 Women | Nasional U9 | |||
ALKATLA ROWINKA | 53B | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
ALMASITA NAIRA | 54A | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
ALTAIR MUHAMMAD KEANU | 6B | Nasional U9 Men | Nasional U9 | |||
ANAN MARYAM WIDANINGGAR | 25A | Nasional U9 Women | Nasional U9 | |||
ANDRIAN SYACHPUTRA | 14B | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
ANINDYA CHAYRIYA NUGROHO | 62B | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
ANNISA ASSYABIYA SHEVANTI | 24A | Nasional U9 Women | Nasional U9 | |||
ARASH ADYUTA HASYIM | 5B | Nasional U9 Men | Nasional U9 | |||
ATTAYA HASNA AMIRAH KHAIRUNNIS | 33A | Recurve U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
ATTAYA HASNA AMIRAH KHAIRUNNIS | 61B | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
AZARINE DYANDRA ANDITA | 55A | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
AZARINE DYANDRA ANDITA | 59B | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
CERIA KARAMINA HUMAIRA ADHY | 23A | Nasional U9 Women | Nasional U9 | |||
DAFIYA HALWA FARADISA | 26A | Nasional U9 Women | Nasional U9 | |||
DAFIYA HALWA FARADISA | 62A | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
DIRA HULLIYA FARADISA | 35A | Recurve U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
DIRA HULLIYYA FARADISA | 57A | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
FAEYZA RAZIN NABIEL | 12C | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
FAHIRA SAKILA | 58B | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
FARIDZ MUSTHOFA SURYOKUSUMO | 29A | Recurve U17 Men | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
FIRZANA BRILLIANTI PUTRIADJI | 60A | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
HANAKO ALMIRA WIJAYA | 53A | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
HAUZAN NAUFAL IRHAB | 7B | Nasional U9 Men | Nasional U9 | |||
HAZMI FUADI | 28A | Recurve U17 Men | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
HUMAYRA AMARYLLIS JUNIAR | 56A | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
INDRI MAYASARI | 26A | Barebow Women | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
IRSYAD ARYASATYA NUGROHO | 10A | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
KALYANA MAHIRA PRABA NAWAWI | 28A | Nasional U9 Women | Nasional U9 | |||
KEENAN GEZA KENOBI | 8B | Nasional U9 Men | Nasional U9 | |||
KEISHA NAFEEZA ZETA DHARMAWAN | 56B | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
KENZIE RAFA NUSANTARA | 9C | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
KHADIJAH CARINA ARDHANARESWARI | 61A | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
KHANSA CETTA ABIDAH | 34A | Recurve U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
KHANSA CETTA ABIDAH | 52B | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
KINARA KHAULATUNISA NAWAWI | 59A | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
LABIQ KAWIANDRA ALTAIR | 11C | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
M. NAUFAL FADHIL MAHFUZH | 10C | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
MALÌKA KAMALIA PUTRI | 63B | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
MARITZA FATHINA SYAZWANA | 64B | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
MIRZA ZAIDAN FERNANDA | 7A | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
MIVAIRA ATHAYA RAKHEIVA | 52A | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
MUHAMMAD ARRANTIZI PRAYOGO | 30A | Recurve U17 Men | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
MUHAMMAD ATHAR RASENDRIYA | 27A | Recurve U17 Men | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
MUHAMMAD FATHI SYAQIEB | 6A | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
MUHAMMAD FATIH AL BANNA | 8C | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
MUSTAFA KAMAL AN NUR | 9A | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
MUSTAFA KAMAL AN NUR | 31A | Recurve U17 Men | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
N. F. M. NOFITRI | 34B | Nasional Umum Women | Nasional Umum | |||
NABILAH MUSFIRAH AZMI | 51A | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
NADIAH ZAHRAA | 51B | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
NADIAH ZAHRAA | 63A | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
NANCY ILMI KHAIRUNNISA | 60B | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
NASYA BINTANG ATIFA | 55B | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
NATAN ASLAM SUTANTO | 9B | Nasional U9 Men | Nasional U9 | |||
NEIL ALFATH SETYAWAN | 8A | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
RETNO PUSPITA SARI | 33B | Nasional Umum Women | Nasional Umum | |||
RM ICHSAN ALFACHROZI | 4A | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
RM ICHSAN ALFACHROZI | 25A | Recurve U17 Men | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
SALSABILA HASNA HAFIZAH | 27A | Nasional U9 Women | Nasional U9 | |||
SHAYLANISSA ANANDA MENTARI | 54B | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
SYAMSURIADI AMIR | 22A | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
VALLENCIA AZZAHRA ARIWIBOWO | 58A | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
WIRA RAZIQ EMIRAT | 16A | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
DAL - DZUNNURAIN ARCHERY LUMAJANG | ||||||
ACHMAD RAFI IRWANDY | 18B | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
ACHMAD RAFI IRWANDY | 18B | Barebow Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
AFAF | 28B | Barebow 20m Women | Barebow 20m | |||
ANIS MAHFUDZOH | 32A | Compound Women | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
ARIEF HERMAWAN | 17B | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
ARIEF KURNIAWAN | 17B | Barebow Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
ARIEF KURNIAWAN | 19B | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
CARISSA SYAHQUITA | 70A | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
CARVITA UTARI DYAH KUSUMAWARDA | 89A | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
CINTA ALMIRA ARIFA | 21C | Compound U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
DZAKI PERDANA AMANULLAH | 3A | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
DZUNNURAIN ALMAIDANY KURNIAWAN | 22B | Nasional U9 Men | Nasional U9 | |||
FAVIAN EZRA APRISA | 7A | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
KURNIA RAMADHANNY TRIBUANA PUT | 15C | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
KURNIA RAMADHANNY TRIBUANA PUT | 26C | Recurve U17 Men | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
MUHAMAD RISQI EFENDY | 17C | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
MUHAMMAD RIZQY EFENDY | 25C | Recurve U17 Men | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
PAMUJI SARWO HUTOMO PRIYASIDHA | 16C | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
PUTRI VERA YULIANA | 27B | Barebow 20m Women | Barebow 20m | |||
QORI YAASINTA | 29B | Barebow 20m Women | Barebow 20m | |||
RACHLIL MARTALIKA NUGROHO | 8A | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
RAHADATUL AISYI KURNIAWAN | 69A | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
RAYI LANDUNG PANGESTU PRIYASID | 4A | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
RAYYAN RAFA IBRAHIM HERMAWAN | 6A | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
SHOFWATUL JINAN | 68A | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
SYARIFAH AINI | 65B | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
VINO NAUFAL AZMIDAFA | 5A | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
DOMPU - DOMPU ARCHERY NTB | ||||||
FATHURRAHMAN | 3A | Barebow Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
M. SYAFIUDIN ZABIR HI | 1C | Compound U17 Men | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
M. SYAFIUDIN ZABIR HI | 21C | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
MEITHA VIRGINIA ROSA SINENSIS | 28A | Barebow Women | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
MEITHA VIRGINIA ROSA SINENSIS | 33A | Recurve Women | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
MUHAMMAD ANDI PASHA | 2C | Compound U17 Men | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
MUHAMMAD FAQIH MUQADDAM | 30B | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
MUHAMMAD SAAJED | 29B | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
NAELA SAFIRA | 71A | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
SESILIA ROSA SINENSIS HI | 72A | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
SESILIA ROSA SINENSIS HI | 74A | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
ST MARYA AISYAHKIRA | 75A | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
SYARIFAH AISYAH | 70A | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
DOP - DOP | ||||||
ALFATH AVEROES HIDAYAT | 25B | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
DZAR EL GHIFAR ZEN | 20A | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
EKA ZEN | 27A | Barebow Women | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
M. IZZATUL HAQ | 24B | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
MUHAMMAD FAUZY NUR FAIRUZ | 30C | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
DSR - DSR ARCHERY | ||||||
ALTHAFUNISA ALETTA KIRANA | 20C | Compound U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
EAC - EXCELLENT ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
ASHIMAH SHOFIYYAH SUMPENO | 81C | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
FATHIR RIZQI MAYAKFI UTORO | 33A | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
IKBAL MUHAMAD SOLEH | 22A | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
MUHAMMAD SALIM ABDILLAH | 19B | Nasional U9 Men | Nasional U9 | |||
EAST - EAST ARCHERY | ||||||
AQEELA RASAFAH RIDITA | 72A | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
ARYO NALA SEMBODO | 23C | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
FAUZAN ADI PRANOTO | 22C | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
KEIRA AGITSA RAMADHANI | 10B | Compound U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
NAURA NADHIFA AKHYAR | 71A | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
SARAH AULIA HANIFA | 12B | Compound U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
TIARA ALYSIA RIDWANSYAH | 11B | Compound U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
ZARA NADIA AKHYAR | 73A | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
ELFAS - ELFAS SEMARANG | ||||||
BIWAIS AREYANNA | 36C | Nasional U9 Women | Nasional U9 | |||
DIMAS RAMADHAN KAKA FIRDAUS | 23B | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
NAFEEZA WIDYA RAMANIA | 76B | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
NAFEEZA WIDYA RAMANIA | 77C | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
NAILAH SEKAR RAINANINGSIH | 40A | Nasional Umum Women | Nasional Umum | |||
NAILAH SEKAR RAINANINGSIH | 77B | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
NAYAKA AZKA WIDYATNO | 22B | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
NAYAKA AZKA WIDYATNO | 37B | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
SHAFIRA NURIN NAJWA | 78C | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
ENREKANG - PERPANI KAB. ENREKANG | ||||||
AHMAD MAULANA IBRAHIM | 22C | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
AHMAD MAULANA IBRAHIM | 27B | Recurve U17 Men | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
F3ACSB - F3 ARCHERY CLUB SUMBAWA BARAT | ||||||
MUHAMMAD FAUZAN | 17C | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
FAST - FAST | ||||||
ARI WIJAYA | 25B | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
FASTHS - FAST HARBERS SITUBONDO | ||||||
MELODIARA VIDYA FIRAAZI PUTRI | 85A | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
FATH - FATH ARCHERY JAKARTA | ||||||
AISYAH RAIHANA JANNATUL KHAYAL | 74B | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
ANDRINA IMTIYAZ ULA MAULANA | 75B | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
NOAH ZAKARIA NAUMAN | 36B | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
FMAC - FAST MARINIR ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
ANDIK YUANES | 2C | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
ASEH PRATIKNO | 4C | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
AYU CINTYA | 27A | Barebow 20m Women | Barebow 20m | |||
BAYUAJI | 3C | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
BUDI EKO | 7A | Barebow Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
DATSYUR | 5C | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
DELSYE SASELAH | 28A | Barebow 20m Women | Barebow 20m | |||
DODIK S | 2A | Barebow Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
JASMINE AURELIA | 32A | Barebow 20m Women | Barebow 20m | |||
KASIANTO KAKA | 6A | Barebow Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
KASIANTO KAKA | 13C | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
KIKI AYU | 22C | Barebow Women | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
LAKSMI INDRAYANA | 30A | Barebow 20m Women | Barebow 20m | |||
LIDYA D KRIS | 31A | Barebow 20m Women | Barebow 20m | |||
M HANAFI | 15C | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
MUCHLIS BT | 9A | Barebow Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
MUKLIS | 14C | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
RATNA HARTATIK | 23C | Barebow Women | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
RIZZA UMAMI | 24C | Barebow Women | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
RUKIAH | 29A | Barebow 20m Women | Barebow 20m | |||
RUSTANDI | 4A | Barebow Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
SINGGIH | 8A | Barebow Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
SUGIONO | 1C | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
SUTARYANTO | 5A | Barebow Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
YUDI MAUNAL | 6C | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
FOCUS - FOCUS ARCHERY CENTER | ||||||
AMRIZAL | 34A | Compound 40+ Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
DENI EKO SETIAWAN | 35A | Compound 40+ Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
ENDRA FAIZ ATHALLAH | 27B | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
KINANTI DIANDRA ARSYFA | 32A | Nasional U9 Women | Nasional U9 | |||
MUHAMMAD AZZAM GHAIZAN | 28B | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
MUHAMMAD IHSAN | 12A | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
RANDY RAHMANDAR | 11A | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
SUSILO | 36A | Compound 40+ Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
GAC - GRAGE ACHERY CIREBON/GAC | ||||||
ADRIAN RIZQI BUDIHARJO | 15A | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
AIDHIL FATHAN ATHARY | 7C | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
AKMAL RAFIF SYAZANI | 4C | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
AKMAL RAFIF SYAZANI | 15C | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
ARYADANA HADI SAPUTRA | 21C | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
AURELIA CAGALLI RPM | 38A | Nasional Umum Women | Nasional Umum | |||
AURELIA CAGALLI RPM | 90A | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
AYMAN FIRMANSYAH | 16C | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
DEANDRA HASNA SAKHI | 64C | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
HEILYCIA PRISTINE STEVENSEN | 23C | Compound U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
HEILYCIA PRISTINE STEVENSEN | 32B | Compound Women | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
KHANSA MAHIRA AL AYUB | 62C | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
KHAYLA DZAHIN SYARAFANA | 34B | Nasional U9 Women | Nasional U9 | |||
MAHESWARA ARYA WICAKSONO | 7C | Compound U17 Men | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
MOHAMMAD FADHEL RAMADHAN SUGIH | 6C | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
MOHAMMAD FADHEL RAMADHAN SUGIH | 10C | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
MUHAMMAD AYYASH AZHURY | 13C | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
NAILAH SHAFIYYAH RAHMAN | 63C | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
NAZHWA AYUMA PUTRI | 65C | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
REVAND QIZAR ABIEZKA | 5C | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
REVAND QIZAR ABIEZKA | 8C | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
RIZKY ADAM ALIFANDRA | 11C | Nasional U9 Men | Nasional U9 | |||
ROFI AFSANY | 9C | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
WILDAN NAUFA FARRAS | 14C | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
YUSUF AL AYUB | 10C | Nasional U9 Men | Nasional U9 | |||
ZAFRAN ARKA PUTRA | 12C | Nasional U9 Men | Nasional U9 | |||
HEXA - HEXARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
MUHAMMAD TANDRI CHASTRYA FARIN | 20C | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
MUHAMMAD TEIZAR FARIDIDAN NUGR | 24C | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
IAB - IDAMAN ARCHERY BANJARBARBARU | ||||||
MUHAMMAD ADHITYA RAHMANDIKA | 23C | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
MUHAMMAD ADHITYA RAHMANDIKA | 27C | Recurve U17 Men | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
INDIV2 - INDIVIDU | ||||||
MUHAMMAD ADHITYA RAHMANDIKA | 29C | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
INDIV3 - PERORANGAN | ||||||
FAIHA FAKHRUNISA PUTRI MAULANA | 82B | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
INDIV4 - INDIVIDU | ||||||
KATRI PRATIWI | 37C | Barebow 20m Women | Barebow 20m | |||
JAC - JAKARTA ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
AQILA RAYHANA PASARIBU | 19A | Compound U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
DANU AHZA MANGGALA | 36A | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
FARREL JOSUA BONAR SIANTURI | 28C | Recurve U17 Men | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
FAUSTADIO ORLEN FARRAS | 26B | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
I GDE AGASTYA DEVDAN | 27B | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
ILONA SHABIRA FARRAS | 58C | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
MUHAMMAD FARIK WIDIADHANA PUTR | 18A | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
RAEESA NABILA | 30B | Nasional U9 Women | Nasional U9 | |||
RANIA AJWA FAUZAN | 60C | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
SAIQA SHASMIRA ZAINUR | 57C | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
SYAREFFA ASHALINA SEPTIAN | 59C | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
TSABITA IZZATI JAUZA | 61C | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
VALERIE HOPE FERDINAND | 87B | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
JAMBI - PERPANI KOTA JAMBI | ||||||
AISYAH AZZAHRA | 88A | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
ANGGI LIANO | 11B | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
ANGGIAN AUREL | 21B | Compound U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
ANNISA DINDA SARI | 81B | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
ARYA DWI PUTRA U | 13A | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
DAYTETI PIRTA | 26C | Barebow Women | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
DENI | 15A | Barebow Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
JIHAN | 39B | Nasional Umum Women | Nasional Umum | |||
KHALISAH ANANDA MERLY | 33C | Recurve Women | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
M. ALI IMRON | 13A | Barebow Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
MUHAMMAD RAFIF RIDHO | 12B | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
MUKHTAR ROZA | 14A | Barebow Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
MUTIARA RISNA | 25C | Barebow Women | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
TAUFIK HANAN | 22B | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
JIC - JIC ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
FAEYZA ARY PRATAMA | 37A | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
KABBDG - PERPANI KAB. BANDUNG | ||||||
ALEXA RAFAEL MUHAMMAD | 11B | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
ASEP WANDI | 4B | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
AURA AMRAH ADESTIA | 67A | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
AZZAM GHIFAREL IRBAD MUHAMMAD | 11A | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
DEKI A HASTIAN | 1B | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
DIAN KIRANA PITALOKA | 29A | Recurve Women | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
DWI PUSPA FIRDAUS | 37C | Nasional Umum Women | Nasional Umum | |||
FARHAN KAMIL | 5B | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
HARRY JAWAHIR ADN | 4B | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
HASNA ALIFAH RAMADHANI | 68A | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
LUTFAN ANANDA ANTARIKSA | 6B | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
LUTHFI RAHMAN | 2B | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
M.FAISAL RAMADAN PAMUNGKAS | 32B | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
MUHAMAD RIFQI ADITYA | 3B | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
MUHAMMAD AKBAR KHARISMA | 3B | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
MUHAMMAD FADHIL WIRAKUSUMA | 10B | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
MUHAMMAD FAUZI TAMAM RUDIANSYA | 9B | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
MUHAMMAD RIZKY FATURROHMAN | 9A | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
NARARENDRA ARYA NAGIMI | 12B | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
NURSELA AZZAHRA | 27A | Recurve Women | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
NURUL UMI KHATIMAH | 26A | Recurve Women | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
PIDIEANA NASBAFANI REZANTO | 28A | Recurve Women | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
RAFI ARSA RAMADHAN | 10A | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
RATU CHENIET MIRAYANTI | 69A | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
TSANIYAH HASNA | 66A | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
KABBKS - PERPANI KAB. BEKASI | ||||||
MUHAMMAD ALI SYAH RAMADHANI | 13A | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
MUHAMMAD FAISHAL FAA'IZ | 12A | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
ZAIDAN RAHMAN FAUZAN | 11A | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
KABCJR - KABUPATEN CIANJUR | ||||||
AILSA ADRISTI RACHMAN | 30A | Nasional Umum Women | Nasional Umum | |||
FIRMANULHAKIM MAULANA HUSEN | 11C | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
MUHAMMAD DIAN PRATAMA PUTRA | 12C | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
NAVY LEXA SUDRAJAT PUTRI | 29A | Nasional Umum Women | Nasional Umum | |||
NURUL APRILIANI | 40A | Barebow 20m Women | Barebow 20m | |||
RIFQY ZAHRAAN AHDIAN | 13C | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
SYAFANA MALIQA AISYAHRA | 28A | Nasional Umum Women | Nasional Umum | |||
KABLAHAT - PERPANI KAB. LAHAT | ||||||
RASYA DZAKY FAHLUPI | 34C | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
KABSMD - PERPANI SUMEDANG | ||||||
AZQIA AULIA SYAHARAAH | 27A | Compound Women | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
FARID FEBRIANSYAH DINAR | 18C | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
METI ANUGRAH PUTRI | 22A | Compound U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
METI ANUGRAH PUTRI | 26A | Compound Women | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
VALENTINA RATRI KISWOYO | 25A | Compound Women | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
KABSMI - PERPANI KAB. SUKABUMI | ||||||
NOUNA DEVIONA VIENDRA | 31C | Nasional U9 Women | Nasional U9 | |||
KABTGR - PERPANI KABUPATEN TANGERANG | ||||||
REZA MUTIA ARRAHMAN | 23A | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
RIFQI ADITYA WIBOWO | 17A | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
KABUCI - KABUCI ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
ARI ABDURRAKHMAN SIDIK | 15B | Barebow Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
EMAN SULAEMAN | 14B | Barebow Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
IRWAN SUSANTO | 16B | Barebow Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
KBBT - KOMPAK BRO BELITUNG TIMUR | ||||||
ALBY FAIRUZ RAMADHAN | 10C | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
DANIEL ANLINDRA KENANGA | 8C | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
DESTA KELVIANTO | 11C | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
DIAN AFRIYANTI | 35A | Recurve Women | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
DIRA ANDRIANO | 16B | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
EZRANO ANLINDRA ASOKA | 34A | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
FERDINAND PRATAMA | 9C | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
GIOTA VERONICA GHELSYANI | 78C | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
MUHAMMAD NUR FAZLI | 19B | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
SITI MALIA | 37B | Nasional Umum Women | Nasional Umum | |||
VENISIA NOVARIANTY | 77C | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
KINGS - KING'S ARCHERY SCHOOL | ||||||
RIZQAURA ZAHRANINGDIYAH | 39C | Recurve U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
KKOSMP1 - KKO SMPN 1 SURAKARTA | ||||||
DAFFA INDIKA HAIDAR | 21C | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
KOJA - KOJA ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
ALDA AGUSTINA | 25B | Barebow Women | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
LITA HASTUTI | 26B | Barebow Women | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
KOMPAS - KOMPAS ARCHERY TARAKAN | ||||||
AMANDA ALIYAH YUMNA | 39C | Nasional Umum Women | Nasional Umum | |||
KOTABARU - PERPANI KAB. KOTABARU | ||||||
AZIZAH | 38B | Nasional Umum Women | Nasional Umum | |||
AZIZAH | 89B | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
M.BINTANG NUR RAIHAN | 8B | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
M.BINTANG NUR RAIHAN | 19C | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
MUHAMMAD ABDILLAH HIDAYAT | 9B | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
MUHAMMAD HAIRULLAH | 7B | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
SYAMSUL BAHRI | 15C | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
KPD - KELUARGA PANAHAN DEPOK | ||||||
FOURTHIN FATIMATUL IZZA | 31B | Nasional U9 Women | Nasional U9 | |||
MFAIZW | 20A | Barebow Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
KPM - KPM KOTA DEPOK ARCHERY | ||||||
AFFAN MAZHHAR MULYANA | 10B | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
AHMAD FAIZI | 24A | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
ANNISA NANDA DEVI | 79C | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
ATHAR ABDUL AZIZ | 12B | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
KARIMA SYIFA YASMIN | 89B | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
KEVIN FAWWAZ ADNIL | 11B | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
KEYSHA KAILAH KHAIRUNNISA | 88B | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
MORENO HANDARU FADI | 23A | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
RAISYA AULIA UMAR | 80C | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
VALENT SATRIA ADI W | 9B | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
KRIDO - KRIDO BUSORO | ||||||
ALIYYA DANASTRI ADI NUGROHO | 27B | Nasional Umum Women | Nasional Umum | |||
ALIYYA DANASTRI ADI NUGROHO | 69C | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
FARAHDIN SHOFIE WINARNO | 28B | Nasional Umum Women | Nasional Umum | |||
FARAHDIN SHOFIE WINARNO | 67C | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
FIRLANA SUCI FATMAWATI | 81B | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
KAMILA ATHA AZ ZAHRA | 29B | Nasional Umum Women | Nasional Umum | |||
KAMILA ATHA AZ ZAHRA | 68C | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
MUHAMMAD RAFIE WINARNO | 23B | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
MUHAMMAD ZAKI HIDAYATULLAH | 20A | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
MUHAMMAD ZAKI HIDAYATULLAH | 24B | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
VINCENCIUS SUKMA WIDA DIRGANTA | 18A | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
YASA DEFORTOLIO SERTIFIAN | 19A | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
KTBGR - PERPANI KOTA BOGOR | ||||||
CATURA PASHA | 16B | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
M ALIF WICAKSANA SAMBODJA | 21A | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
RA TIARA PUTRI NOVANAKANIA | 31B | Compound Women | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
KTCMH - PERPANI KOTA CIMAHI | ||||||
ADHIVA HUMAIRA PUTRI MADDINA | 22A | Compound Women | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
ANWAR MULIANA YUSUF | 9B | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
EBANOV ROY ARIFTONA L | 8B | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
ELVINO YOFARIQ SENAS | 8B | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
FAKHIRA DWI NUR KHAIRUNISA | 30B | Nasional Umum Women | Nasional Umum | |||
FAZA ABIANSYAH HERMAN | 9B | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
IDIN FITRIANSYAH | 21B | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
LARASATI PUTRI DEWI | 32A | Recurve Women | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
NABILA AYU WULANDARI | 31B | Nasional Umum Women | Nasional Umum | |||
OSBERT ALEXANDER | 10B | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
PUTRI SRI HUTAMI | 31A | Recurve Women | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
RIMA KALYA S | 23A | Compound Women | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
SARAH ZAKIAH RAHMI | 24A | Compound Women | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
TAUFIQ S DWICAHYO | 10B | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
TRISTANY ATHAYA NUR A | 32B | Nasional Umum Women | Nasional Umum | |||
VIRENA JOSEPHINE | 30A | Recurve Women | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
KTDPK - PENGKOT PERPANI KOTA DEPOK | ||||||
AISHA LARASATI AZZAHRA | 27B | Recurve Women | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
ALTAF MUHAMMAD ANUGRAH IRAWAN | 4A | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
BA’ASITH DZAKI HAMZAH | 7A | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
INDANA ATQIYA KAMILA | 26B | Recurve Women | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
KAYANA GENDHIS | 35A | Nasional Umum Women | Nasional Umum | |||
M DANU GUNDEWA PUTRA FAISAL | 5B | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
M RIDHO ASY-SYAMIL | 6B | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
M SYAWAL ALFATIH | 3A | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
M. KAHFI FANSURI | 1A | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
MAGREZA WAHYU IZZATA | 7B | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
MARCELL IHZA MAHESA | 4A | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
MARSELLA AYUDYA MAHARANI | 29B | Recurve Women | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
NAMIE KIARA PUTRI FAISAL | 22B | Compound Women | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
OMAR MUHAMMAD PASHA IRAWAN | 3A | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
RAEYHAN NOVANDRI | 6A | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
RAMADAN FIRLY PRATAMA | 2A | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
SAID ABDURRAHMAN | 5A | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
THESALONICA REBECCA PH | 36A | Nasional Umum Women | Nasional Umum | |||
WINDI LEDIAWATI | 23B | Compound Women | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
ZAHRA DESWITA RAHAYU | 28B | Recurve Women | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
ZAHRA OKSASAFIRA ISKANDAR | 24B | Compound Women | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
KTTGR - BAREBOW KOTA TANGERANG | ||||||
DIAN ANGGRAENI | 22B | Barebow Women | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
NATALIA WULUR | 24B | Barebow Women | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
RIZKI APRILANI | 17C | Barebow Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
WIJIASIH | 23B | Barebow Women | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
YUKI UNTORO | 15C | Barebow Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
ZONAL ULUL ALBA | 16C | Barebow Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
KUJANG - KUJANG ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
AIKO NUKE AFFANDI | 90B | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
AUFA YASSAR DIYAULHAQ | 33C | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
BINAR AZYAN ALILLAH | 76B | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
FAKHIRA SALWA NABILA | 77B | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
LAGOZ - LAGO'Z | ||||||
EZUA RASYA PUTRA | 29C | Recurve U17 Men | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
HABIB DEDI YUNUS | 5B | Compound U17 Men | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
HABIB DEDI YUNUS | 18B | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
LAHAT - PANAHMU LAHAT | ||||||
AHMAD ELANG | 30C | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
AHMAD RIZKY | 18B | Nasional U9 Men | Nasional U9 | |||
AMRUL HUSNI | 10B | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
ANDRA J | 9B | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
ANDRA J | 14C | Barebow Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
DHANI ANANG | 11B | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
DHANI ANANG | 13C | Barebow Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
FEBRI ARIYASAH | 13B | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
RAHMAT THAMRIN | 12B | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
RAHMAT THAMRIN | 12C | Barebow Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
SATRIA | 31A | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
LAWANG - LAWANG ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
ALISHA KINANTI PARASCANTIQUE | 86B | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
LEGEND - LEGEND ARCHERY TEAM | ||||||
AJI RAHMANSYAH | 7A | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
ANASTASIA VERONIKA | 29C | Barebow 20m Women | Barebow 20m | |||
ARIEL PRAWINATA | 7B | Compound U17 Men | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
ASTRID FADILA | 29C | Compound Women | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
DENIS RAHADI | 8A | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
DISJA NURDINI SYAHREINI | 27C | Barebow 20m Women | Barebow 20m | |||
IMA AMRIDA | 28C | Compound Women | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
JESSLYN JUNIATA | 28C | Barebow 20m Women | Barebow 20m | |||
KAYLA FAYOLA KWOK | 20A | Compound U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
WIRYA SATYA ADENATYA | 6A | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
WIRYA SATYA ADENATYA | 23B | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
LPA - LEMBAH PALU ARCHERY | ||||||
AMIRAH NASYIAH AFIQAH UMAR | 89A | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
ANNISA AFDHALIA | 22B | Compound U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
YUSUF | 20A | Nasional U9 Men | Nasional U9 | |||
MASTER - MASTER ARCHERY CLUB SUKABUMI | ||||||
AGATHA MALVALENA MUHSHI KATIDJ | 25C | Nasional Umum Women | Nasional Umum | |||
AISYAH | 28B | Barebow Women | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
AL GIZA MUHAMMAD PRINSIPAN | 17C | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
ALYA KAMILA | 26C | Nasional Umum Women | Nasional Umum | |||
AMELIA MEDINA MUGHNI KATIDJAN | 62C | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
AUDRI MELINA MUTHI KATIDJAN | 27C | Nasional Umum Women | Nasional Umum | |||
BINTANG DARINA PUTERA | 1C | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
CARISSA NAILA FADILLAH | 60C | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
FADLI FADILLAH | 23B | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
FAEZYA AZKIYA GHAISANI | 68B | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
FAUZIAH | 39C | Barebow 20m Women | Barebow 20m | |||
FERY BARATA | 17A | Barebow Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
KEISYA WAHYUNI NURAZIZAH | 59C | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
KHANZA HAWA | 69B | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
M SYADID SHOFIYYULLOH | 3C | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
M.RAYHATULJANNAH | 18C | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
MOHAMMAD BAHRAN RIVALDA | 19C | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
MUHAMAD SABIQ ROBIANA | 4C | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
MUHAMMAD JOVAN | 2C | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
NAJLA KANAKA RAMANIYA GANTARI | 58C | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
NAJMA BATRISYIA FADHILAH | 70B | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
REGITA AMALIA | 61C | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
SASABILA SYAKIEB | 67B | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
UJANG YUNUS | 16A | Barebow Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
MATA - MATA ELANG ARCHERY | ||||||
ALIFAH KHAIRUNNISWAH | 85B | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
GOZIAN ALFATIH ATQIYA | 36C | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
VIRZAL NURCAHYO | 19C | Barebow Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
METRO - PERPANI KOTA METRO | ||||||
ANASTASIA ADINDA PUSPA ISWANDA | 42B | Recurve U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
ELSA PUTRI EFFRILIN | 24C | Compound U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
MIMIKA - PERPANI MIMIKA PAPUA | ||||||
ALOYSIUS VIRGIL BOKEYAN | 14B | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
JHON KEVIN WENDA KOGOYA | 15B | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
M. FUAD FADHILAH | 32C | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
RASYA | 24A | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
RHAGIB FATHUR ALFATH | 25A | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
MOTIONX - MOTION X ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
ATHAYA AZQA SATRIYADI | 86C | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
NAURA ANINDYA AFNIE | 33A | Nasional U9 Women | Nasional U9 | |||
MUARA - MUARA ARCHERY TEAM | ||||||
GRIFFITH ARVA GANDEWA | 6C | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
MUHAMMAD ABDUL AZIZ | 7C | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
YANUAR BRILIANDO AYASHI | 5C | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
MUSLIM - MUSLIM ARCHERY SCHOOL | ||||||
M ALFI ATHALLAH | 33A | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
M ALIF ATHALLAH | 8A | Compound U17 Men | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
NPCI - NPCI | ||||||
IRMA YUNITA | 23C | Compound Women | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
KEN SWAGUMILANG | 9C | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
KHOLIDIN | 7C | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
MAHDA AULIA | 28C | Recurve Women | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
MUHAMMAD ALI | 7C | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
MUHAMMAD AYODYA | 8C | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
SADIKIN | 9C | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
SETIAWAN | 8C | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
SRI HARTATIK | 26C | Recurve Women | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
TUWARIYAH | 22C | Compound Women | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
WAHYU RETNO WULANDARI | 27C | Recurve Women | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
WALMINAH | 24C | Compound Women | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
NPCIBGR - NPCI KOTA BOGOR | ||||||
AGUS HERMAWAN | 18C | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
ORCHID - ORCHID ARCHERY | ||||||
A. ALZENA FATISHA RIFAYA | 52B | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
AHMAD FAWZAN AL RASYID | 15B | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
AHMAD FAWZAN AL RASYID | 25C | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
AHMAD RAIHAN SALAM | 14B | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
ALISHA SOFIA KHAIRUNNISA | 54B | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
AZZAHRA PUTRI ADRIANTI | 29C | Nasional U9 Women | Nasional U9 | |||
BILQIS QONITAH | 63C | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
BUNDA AI' | 30B | Barebow 20m Women | Barebow 20m | |||
DIMAS JAKA HARTADI | 3C | Barebow Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
DR. ANDI SIRFA | 7C | Barebow Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
DWI APRILIATNI | 32B | Barebow 20m Women | Barebow 20m | |||
FADYA AZZAHRA FAHMI | 28C | Nasional U9 Women | Nasional U9 | |||
HAFIZ TSABAT UBADAH | 13B | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
HAFIZAH AQILA PUTRI | 51B | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
HUSNUL KHATIMAH | 55B | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
JAIHAN MAKAYLA FAKHIRA | 64C | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
MOHAMMAD AFIF QALBY AHSAN | 12C | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
MUH. FAYYADH AL-QAIS. YS | 16B | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
MUHAMMAD AZZAM ALHAAFIZH | 20B | Nasional U9 Men | Nasional U9 | |||
MUHAMMAD DAFFA FAUZAN | 26C | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
MUHAMMAD RASYA RAMADHAN | 22C | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
NADIA PUTRI AURELLIA | 32A | Nasional Umum Women | Nasional Umum | |||
NADIA PUTRI AURELLIA | 65C | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
NAUVAL PRADIPTA YUDHA | 17A | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
PUTRI NABILAH RAHMADHANI | 31A | Nasional Umum Women | Nasional Umum | |||
RAISYAH AZKADINA MAHARANI | 53B | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
RANIA PUTRI AZZAHRA | 56B | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
RIZKI AGUSTIAN UTAMA | 6C | Barebow Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
SALDY FIDYAWAN | 37B | Recurve 40+ Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
SITI AMINAH NURUL PUTRI | 66C | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
TITI SETIAWATI | 31B | Barebow 20m Women | Barebow 20m | |||
YUDHA ERNAWAN | 8C | Barebow Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
YUSUF PRATAMA PUTRA | 5C | Barebow Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
ZAINAL, ST | 4C | Barebow Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
PAC - PEDURENAN ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
AFLAH RAMADHAN RICKY | 15A | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
ALLIFFURRAHMAN IBRAHIM MOKOGIN | 14A | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
ALMA DAMIA SHOLIHAH | 29B | Nasional U9 Women | Nasional U9 | |||
AQILA SHABIRA SHAKI | 77A | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
FATHIR MUHAMMAD RICKY | 13A | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
FAZYLASH GAVIN ARRASYID | 15C | Nasional U9 Men | Nasional U9 | |||
HAQYA BAZJUNI IBRAHIM | 16C | Nasional U9 Men | Nasional U9 | |||
MUHAMMAD FATIH AL HASAN | 16A | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
SHAUMIE AQILA ANDRIYAN | 28B | Nasional U9 Women | Nasional U9 | |||
TALITHA WAFA CITAMULIA | 82C | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
ZAARA ZYVAA AZIZA | 76A | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
PANATAMA - PANAHAN INSANTAMA (PANATAMA) | ||||||
EKO AGUNG CAHYONO | 21A | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
R. TRANA | 20A | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
PAPA - PAPAMONCHER | ||||||
A. SYARIF KURNIAWAN | 22B | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
PAPATUA - PAPATUA | ||||||
ARA ALIVIA KHRISTANTO | 33B | Nasional U9 Women | Nasional U9 | |||
LEON SAMODRA PRAYOGO | 21B | Nasional U9 Men | Nasional U9 | |||
LEON SAMODRA PRAYOGO | 37C | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
MUHAMMAD AMMAR THO'ATALLAH | 30C | Recurve U17 Men | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
PARC - PAJAJARAN ARCHERY CENTRE (P'A | ||||||
ABYAN AFFAN AL BIRUNI | 14C | Nasional U9 Men | Nasional U9 | |||
BYANCA GITHANAFEEZA PUTRI ABDU | 41A | Recurve U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
BYANCA GITHANAFEEZA PUTRI ABDU | 51A | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
DINI ALVIRA KURNIAWAN | 23C | Nasional U9 Women | Nasional U9 | |||
DIVIA AZALIA LAHAY | 24C | Nasional U9 Women | Nasional U9 | |||
DIVIA AZALIA LAHAY | 53A | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
DIVIA AZALIA LAHAY | 56C | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
ERVIN RULIS WIJAYA | 30C | Compound Women | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
GENDIS LUNA RAMADHANI | 54C | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
GENDIS LUNA RAMADHANI | 60A | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
KESA MALERISCHA OKTAVIA AURUM | 52C | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
KEYSHA AQUILLA ADINITHA | 52A | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
LARAS MURNI RAHAYU | 32C | Barebow 20m Women | Barebow 20m | |||
MARITZA NAHDAH AISYA | 55A | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
MUHAMMAD REHAN FATIH SUHENDRA | 32C | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
NAHDA RAIHANA PUTRI DEWANTO | 55C | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
NAHDA RAIHANA PUTRI DEWANTO | 58A | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
PRISHA ANINDYANARI NAMITA | 56A | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
REIKO CHOIRUNISA PUTRI | 51C | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
REIKO CHOIRUNISA PUTRI | 57A | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
REINILDA ALWINA | 30C | Barebow 20m Women | Barebow 20m | |||
SATRIO ANGGORO PUTRA WIBOWO | 21A | Barebow Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
SATRIO ANGGORO PUTRA WIBOWO | 25A | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
SHOLEHA LATIFA SHAIQA | 54A | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
SITI ATTIN ROCHMAN | 31C | Barebow 20m Women | Barebow 20m | |||
SULAIMAN QANUNI AL NAIR | 13C | Nasional U9 Men | Nasional U9 | |||
SUNDARI AYU GEMILANG | 25C | Nasional U9 Women | Nasional U9 | |||
SUNDARI AYU GEMILANG | 53C | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
SUNDARI AYU GEMILANG | 59A | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
PATC - PATC BANDUNG | ||||||
KAYLA SHAESA AQUEENA | 87C | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
LIGAR GUMILANG SUTANTO | 18B | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
LIGAR GUMILANG SUTANTO | 30B | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
MANGGALA MARCAPADA SUTANTO | 22C | Nasional U9 Men | Nasional U9 | |||
MUHAMMAD FAQIH | 38C | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
PATRIOT - PATRIOT ARCHERY | ||||||
AIDAH AFRAH MUTHMAINAH | 88C | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
IZYAN SATRIA NUGROHO | 19B | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
KAYSAN NAUFAL RABBANI | 20B | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
KAYSAN NAUFAL RABBANI | 31C | Recurve U17 Men | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
KYRAN ZUHDI WIDHYADANA | 21B | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
PAZ1 - PERTAMINA ARCHERY ZONA 1 (PAZ | ||||||
AHMAD HABIBI | 12A | Barebow Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
DIAH AYU ANINDITHA | 36A | Nasional U9 Women | Nasional U9 | |||
DIAH AYU ANINDITHA | 88C | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
EKO OKTORI | 11A | Barebow Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
GENDHIS DWI PUTRI ABDI | 91B | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
MEIDIANA PUTRI UTAMI | 90B | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
SASKYA AMARIS ZIANY | 40C | Recurve U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
WAHDANADI | 10A | Barebow Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
ZELIKA MIFTAHUL | 31B | Recurve Women | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
PERTAMINA - PERTAMINA ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
RIGA | 21B | Barebow Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
PGA - PAKIS GUNUNG AR-RIMAYAH (PGA) | ||||||
7070 JOJO | 13C | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
DATTU HASANUDDIN IBRAHIM UMAR | 14C | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
NANDITYO RAYYAN SYACHBANA | 15C | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
WIDHI PRIYONO | 16C | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
PLMBNG - PALEMBANG ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
NARSO | 26A | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
PLT - PERPANI LAMPUNG TIMUR | ||||||
PANJI FILDZAH KUSUMA WARDHANI | 84C | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
PNA - PAPA NUEL ARCHERY | ||||||
PARK YOUNG GEOL | 5A | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
PONTIANAK - PONTIANAK ARCHIERY CLUB (PAC) | ||||||
KIRA AQILA PUTRI | 32C | Nasional U9 Women | Nasional U9 | |||
PPKMM - PPKM MAJALENGKA | ||||||
ABD. MUISZ FARIDH | 12B | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
ABD. MUISZ FARIDH | 19A | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
ABD. MUISZ FARIDH | 30B | Recurve U17 Men | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
AD'HA IAS ATASI | 11B | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
M FURQON | 10B | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
PRAKARSA - PRAKASA ARCHERY CENTER | ||||||
ABIMANYU CHANDRA PRATAMA A. R | 9A | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
ADHIVA HUMAIRA PUTRI MADDINA | 17C | Compound U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
AKMAL TAUFIQQURAHMAN | 12C | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
AKMAL TAUFIQQURAHMAN | 14C | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
ALMIRA PUTRI TUNGGADEWI | 64B | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
ATANASIUS ARTESIS XAVIER HANDA | 15C | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
GYANESHWAR PUTRA AJGA PRAYITNO | 12A | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
GYANESHWAR PUTRA AJGA PRAYITNO | 14C | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
MUHAMMAD FARHAN JAUHARI | 10A | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
MUHAMMAD FARHAN JAUHARI | 13C | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
NADINE AYU LUTFIA WARDHANI | 35A | Nasional U9 Women | Nasional U9 | |||
NAHIRA NUR MAISAN | 72B | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
QUINSHA NARARYA DHIYALURI | 35C | Nasional Umum Women | Nasional Umum | |||
QUINSHA NARARYA DHIYALURI | 71B | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
RAIS ARKAN SIREGAR | 11A | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
RIMA KALYA SABINA | 16C | Compound U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
SALMAA NAFEEZA AYU SUJAYADI | 66B | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
VANIA LOVELYN VALENTINE | 65B | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
VANIA LOVELYN VALENTINE | 70B | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
ZAKY NAUFAL FAKHRI | 19C | Nasional U9 Men | Nasional U9 | |||
ZASKIA MESSIANA KHAIRANI MEYDI | 63B | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
PUSHI - PUSHIDROSAL ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
ADITYA SINDUNG NUGROHO | 3B | Barebow Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
ADITYA SINDUNG NUGROHO | 4B | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
AGUS PRASETYO | 2B | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
AGUS PRASETYO | 5B | Barebow Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
CHOIRUL UMAM | 6B | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
CHOIRUL UMAM | 8B | Barebow Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
FALDI | 3B | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
FALDI | 6B | Barebow Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
ISKANDAR | 7B | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
MUHAMAD IKHSAN N | 5B | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
SAMSUL HADI | 1B | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
SAMSUL HADI | 4B | Barebow Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
SATRIO TEGAS WICAKSONO | 7B | Barebow Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
SATRIO TEGAS WICAKSONO | 8B | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
PWK - PERPANI PURWAKARTA | ||||||
ABDUL GHANI RIZQI SATOSHI | 22A | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
CHALIZTHA PUTRI | 87A | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
FARIZ AHMAD YASSIN | 21A | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
FEBBY SALSABILA AGUSTINE | 34A | Nasional Umum Women | Nasional Umum | |||
MUHAMMAD ALFARIZI RAMADHAN | 23A | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
RIZKA AISYAH SEWOKO | 33A | Nasional Umum Women | Nasional Umum | |||
SYAHRUL MUBAROK | 15B | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
QAC - QEIFA ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
IBRAHIM GRANADA KUSUMA | 18A | Nasional U9 Men | Nasional U9 | |||
KIKI VERA YASMINA | 37A | Nasional Umum Women | Nasional Umum | |||
RIO ABDILLAH ARDANA | 39B | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
SALSABILA ARDHIA KUSUMA | 34C | Nasional U9 Women | Nasional U9 | |||
QAS - QURRATU'AIN ARCHERY TEAM (QAS) | ||||||
KAYLILA NAFISHA RZ | 83A | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
MUH.AMAR MUBARAK | 31B | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
NAJWA RAMADHANI RZ | 81C | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
RAIS MASSAILE | 24A | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
QUEEN - QUEEN ARCHERY | ||||||
AKHMAD KUSAERI | 20C | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
RISH - RISH ARCHERY | ||||||
AKHDAR FAWWAZ KAUTSAR | 3C | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
AKMAL ABDUL MALIK | 6C | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
ALDEN WAJDIRAISSA YUZDIPUTERA | 17A | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
AMEMAYU HAYUNING PARAMARZA | 81A | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
ANANDA PRABUNAJWAN UMARAN | 15A | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
AZZAMY SYAUQI KAUTSAR | 16A | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
ILYA MUSTAFA NAZIR | 11A | Nasional U9 Men | Nasional U9 | |||
KEANDRA AL KHALIFI ZIKRI UMBAR | 10A | Nasional U9 Men | Nasional U9 | |||
MUHAMMAD ZAID MUMTAZ | 7C | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
NAYAKA NABIL HIDAYAT | 4C | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
RAJENDRA ZIKRI UMBARA | 12A | Nasional U9 Men | Nasional U9 | |||
RASHYA NAUFAL ALFARIZQI | 5C | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
SOFI SAHIRA | 79A | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
SYAZIA SALSABILA NAZIR | 78A | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
SYMPHONY NUALACHINTA YUZDIPUTE | 80A | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
RNAC - RAJAWALI NUSANTARA ARCHERY CLU | ||||||
AHMAD RIYANTO | 5C | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
AHSAN ISMAIL ANWAR | 6C | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
ALBERTUS DHIMAS FEBRIYANTO | 4C | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
AZIS IKHSAN ANWAR | 14A | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
BIMA TRI RAHMANTO | 3A | Compound U17 Men | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
CINDY AISYAH SUGENG | 11C | Compound U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
HASYBACHNUR P RIYANSYAH | 1A | Compound U17 Men | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
NAJMIRA FARRAS PARAMUDYA | 12C | Compound U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
NAZWA TANYA NURRAHMAH | 10C | Compound U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
PUTRI FERNANDA DIANTI | 37A | Recurve U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
RIDHWAN FAJAR RAMADHANI | 16A | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
RYAN RAFI ADIPUTO | 15A | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
TYAS HANUNG DIRAKATON | 21A | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
WAFA MAZAYA | 38A | Recurve U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
ZAHIDAN MAHIRA PUTRA HERU | 2A | Compound U17 Men | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
RRAC - RR ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
ALTHA BAIHAQI | 14A | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
ALVENIA SASHAKIRANA HARDYAN | 79A | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
AZIMA ALMEIRA YUKIE | 31A | Nasional U9 Women | Nasional U9 | |||
CALLIZTA THREE HAPSARI | 20B | Compound U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
CHEYRA IQO PERMATA NUANSA | 27A | Nasional Umum Women | Nasional Umum | |||
DEDE YUSUP SUPARNO | 26B | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
FATHIA CAMILA | 24A | Nasional Umum Women | Nasional Umum | |||
HAMZAH DJ | 30B | Barebow 50+ Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
KHAIRUNISA AULIA NUR | 26A | Nasional Umum Women | Nasional Umum | |||
LINDA YULIANTI | 29A | Compound Women | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
M RIFQI HIDAYAT | 15A | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
MIKAYLA PRINCY | 79B | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
MOCHAMMAD RAFFA ANARGYA QINTHA | 14A | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
MOHAMMAD ASYQAR RISQ | 17B | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
MUHAMMAD HABIBI | 18B | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
NAJMA SANAYA PUTRI | 28A | Compound Women | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
NISSA BS MAE | 23A | Nasional Umum Women | Nasional Umum | |||
NUGI FAISHAL NUGRAHA | 25B | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
NYI MAS ZAHRA ALMIRA | 38C | Barebow 20m Women | Barebow 20m | |||
QUEENZA TSABITHA HUMAYRA | 78A | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
RAAD NAVARA PRUDIE ASHKIA | 78B | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
SITI SHABRINA HAMZAH | 30A | Nasional U9 Women | Nasional U9 | |||
SYEHAN NAILAN MAZAYA | 25A | Nasional Umum Women | Nasional Umum | |||
TEGUH M ARIFIN | 37C | Compound 40+ Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
UCU HIDAYAT | 29B | Barebow 50+ Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
WAFA A.F AHDA | 22A | Nasional Umum Women | Nasional Umum | |||
ZHAFRAN NASHR ALQAWI | 16B | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
RU3PLMB - PERPANA RU 3 PALEMBANG | ||||||
MUHAMMAD FAZIL ATAURRAHMAN | 8C | Compound U17 Men | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
SAA - SCIENTICA ARCHERY (SAA) | ||||||
AULIA HIMAWAN BAIQUNI | 18A | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
OKE KUSUMA | 37A | Compound 40+ Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
STEVANUS GRANDY BUDIAWAN | 32A | Barebow 50+ Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
STEVANUS GRANDY BUDIAWAN | 36B | Recurve 40+ Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
SAAC - SEVEN ARROWS ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
BARRYL ROLANDI | 36A | Recurve 40+ Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
FAJAR HADISANTOSA | 37A | Recurve 40+ Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
SABILI - SABILI ARCHERY BALIKPAPAN | ||||||
M FAIZ MUYASSAR | 9C | Compound U17 Men | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
M FAIZ MUYASSAR | 20B | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
MISRAN MUSTAFA | 21C | Barebow Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
SABIQ - SABIQ ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
BILAL RIZKI FADIRRAHMAN | 22C | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
EVELYN NOELLE DIAKEN WIDODO | 86A | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
MUHAMMAD AZKA NANDITAMA | 21C | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
MUHAMMAD RAFFA AL GHIFARY | 25C | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
NARIENDRA HAIDAR ALI | 24C | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
SYAHIDNA ZATI HULWAN | 41B | Nasional Umum Women | Nasional Umum | |||
SAC - SILIWANGI ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
AGUS HIDAYAT | 16B | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
AZ'ZAH FAUZIAH YASMIN FIRDAUS | 31C | Nasional Umum Women | Nasional Umum | |||
DENY SLAMET P | 15B | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
DENY SLAMET P | 20B | Barebow Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
DIDA FARDIANSYAH | 14B | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
ENDAH DWI PUTRI | 72C | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
FAUZIYAH AZHAR MAHESA KUSUMAHA | 32C | Nasional Umum Women | Nasional Umum | |||
KANIA RADINA RAMADHANI | 74C | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
KHAYRA MUMTAZ | 71C | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
MOCHAMAD YUSUF MAULANA ANNAYYA | 35C | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
NADYA NURAZIZAH EFFENDI | 73C | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
NASYWA KAYLLA AUFAA | 70C | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
SIGIT WINARNO | 19C | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
SACH - SACH ARCHERY | ||||||
ADHIAZKA MAULANA HAQQI | 20C | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
AZZUHRATUJANNAH PUTRI SETYANTI | 82A | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
BAYU ARGO WIBOWO | 22B | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
DRYAN ARDHANI DIKARA | 21B | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
FREDELINA DHU BATRISYA | 27C | Nasional U9 Women | Nasional U9 | |||
HASNA AULIA | 85A | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
MUHAMMAD ANAS A'LAUDDIN | 19C | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
RAKKI GIBRAN PRASETYO | 20B | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
SYAKIRA BILQIS FAJRIYATI | 26C | Nasional U9 Women | Nasional U9 | |||
ZENOPATTI PRYA MAHESWARA | 18C | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
SAG - SALMAN ARCHERY GORONTALO | ||||||
APRADYTA ARRAHMI MUSA | 83B | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
MOH. NAFIL AL'ABQORY JUSUF | 18A | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
MUH FAJRI DWI PUTRA | 29B | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
MUHAMMAD GHIFFARY ALFAREZKI DK | 19A | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
MUHAMMAD ZULFIKAR JASSIN | 17A | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
SAHB - SAHB ARCHERY BANJARBARU | ||||||
FATHIYA PRABA WISTARA | 26A | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
KANZUL ARSYI HAFIZ | 21A | Nasional U9 Men | Nasional U9 | |||
KENZIE HAIDAR AHZA | 18A | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
KENZIE HAIDAR AHZA | 36C | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
KHARRIS FABIAN RENATO | 25A | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
SAIJAAN - SAIJAAN ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
ANNISA MUTIARA FARRAS ZIBRIJ | 86B | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
SALAM - SALAM ARCHERY BOGOR | ||||||
ALLESIA SOPHIE RAMADHANANDANA | 30C | Nasional U9 Women | Nasional U9 | |||
ANNISA RAHMA PRATIWI | 34C | Nasional Umum Women | Nasional Umum | |||
ARUNA SACHI KANAYA | 71C | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
DELMORA FAEZYA PRAYATA | 19B | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
DEUXIANNE KEYSHA ZAHRANI K | 73B | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
ENCIK RASHA ATHAILLAH IRLAN | 18B | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
KHANSA RANIAH FIKRIANSYAH | 70C | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
MUHAMMAD FATIH AL HANIF | 20A | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
NADA NAYRA ATHIFAH | 75B | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
NAEFA ANEZKA IZZATI PUTRI | 72C | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
NAYLA MIZZATI ILHAMAH | 31A | Compound Women | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
QUEEN LATIFAH PRAMESWARI | 33C | Nasional Umum Women | Nasional Umum | |||
RAFAEL IVAN MARVIN | 17B | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
RAISYA KAYLA DIZARA | 74B | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
RANI ERLINA | 34C | Barebow 20m Women | Barebow 20m | |||
RATIZA YULISARI SIREGAR | 33C | Barebow 20m Women | Barebow 20m | |||
SAN - SAN ARCHERY | ||||||
ADELIA NOVIANA | 40B | Nasional Umum Women | Nasional Umum | |||
ALICIA MEIVINA | 84A | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
DAVIN DR | 1B | Compound U17 Men | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
M. ARSA BAYANAKA. A | 2B | Compound U17 Men | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
MAYSABILLA AZZAHRA | 83C | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
MUHAMMAD GIBRAN KARTIKO | 3B | Compound U17 Men | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
RAIHANKA HAIDAR PUTRANTA | 34A | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
SBA - SHINTABIMA ARCHERY | ||||||
ALEXANDRIA SRIVENYA ERWINKA | 66A | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
ANDROMEDHA ALULA RIFKI | 65A | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
BIMACHAKTI ADI SURYA | 26B | Recurve U17 Men | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
FATHIMAH NUR AINI | 64A | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
FAWWAZ RAFA PRADIPTA | 25B | Recurve U17 Men | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
MUHAMMAD ALI IBRAHIM | 22A | Nasional U9 Men | Nasional U9 | |||
RIFAYA AZKANIA AZURA | 67A | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
SEGAR - SEGAR ARCHERY | ||||||
HANUN ATSILAH | 90C | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
SYAHRAFA RAMADHAN | 38A | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
SERANG - PERPANI KAB. SERANG | ||||||
DILA AFARI SYAHADA | 17A | Compound U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
SIGNIS - SIGNIS ARCHERY | ||||||
AHMAD MUHARAM JIDDAN WAHONO | 8A | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
BARRA ZABRAN KHANUGARA | 11A | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
DAANISH ASHRAF WISNU | 12A | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
HEO RONIN KHANUGARA | 9A | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
JOSHUA BENEDICT TAN | 13A | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
KAISAH SALSABIILA HANIFAH SIGN | 89C | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
MUHAMMAD RIZKY HAMDI KHATAMI K | 10A | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
REINER PANDUKO MALANO | 14A | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
SABIQ MUHAMMAD AZFA AT-THARIQ | 9B | Compound U17 Men | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
SKENSA - SKENSA ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
PUTRI CALLYSTA APRILIA HASIM | 36B | Nasional U9 Women | Nasional U9 | |||
SMART - SMART_PATC | ||||||
VINSA TRIMITHA ICHWANTO | 88A | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
SMB - SMB ARCHERY | ||||||
ALYA ADILLAH | 82A | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
MUHAMMAD ADE MUDARIS | 19B | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
MUHAMMAD SIDDIK | 14B | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
RAVA AULIA MUTHALIB | 13B | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
RIFAN BIMA SETYA | 35B | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
YOGA ARTA IRAWAN | 15B | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
SPACE - SPACE WAR | ||||||
ANDI EKA SAPUTRA | 17A | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
SSA - SS ARCHERY | ||||||
EMILY SRADAPUTTA | 33B | Recurve Women | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
SIANNY SRADAPUTTA | 19B | Compound U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
STANLEY SRADAPUTTA | 36C | Compound 40+ Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
STAR - STAR ARCHERY CLUB (SAC) | ||||||
ERDIYANSYAH ALIM | 37C | Recurve 40+ Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
KARWANDI | 29C | Barebow 50+ Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
MOHAMAD ALIFIKRI | 25C | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
SUBANG - PERPANI KAB. SUBANG | ||||||
ALHADID AVICENNA HIDAYAT | 13B | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
MOCHAMAD LATHIIF OCTRILANO | 11B | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
MUHAMMAD FAUZY NUR FAIRUZ | 12B | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
SURYA - SURYANEGARA ARCHERI (PEMDES PA | ||||||
DAWUD | 18C | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
DZAKY KHAERUL ANWAR | 39A | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
HAFIIZH FAQIH AESAR | 17B | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
HAFIIZH FAQIH AESAR | 28A | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
HEINSTEIN PRIARTA STEVENSEN | 7A | Compound U17 Men | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
HEINSTEIN PRIARTA STEVENSEN | 20A | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
IRMAWATI | 22C | Nasional Umum Women | Nasional Umum | |||
KIRAINA ASYIKA HAEYUN | 24C | Nasional Umum Women | Nasional Umum | |||
KIRAINA ASYIKA HAEYUN | 36C | Recurve U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
MOHAMAD IZHHARUDIN | 17C | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
MUHAMMAD KEVIN FATURROHMAN | 29A | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
RAYHANNUN ALMIRA BALLAURANI | 84A | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
RD.FURQON | 19C | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
SITI JULAIHA | 23C | Nasional Umum Women | Nasional Umum | |||
SITI JULAIHA | 37C | Recurve U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
TACC - TAC CIREBON | ||||||
AHMAD AZMI FAJRI | 5B | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
AMALIA NUR IZZATI | 29C | Nasional Umum Women | Nasional Umum | |||
EVELYNA MULIA PANGESTU | 30B | Compound Women | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
HARDIYANTI AYU LESTARI | 30C | Nasional Umum Women | Nasional Umum | |||
MOEHAMMAD HAMZAH SYURAIH | 4B | Compound U17 Men | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
MOEHAMMAD HAMZAH SYURAIH | 19B | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
MUHAMAD FIKRI ARIEF | 7B | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
MUHAMMAD ALDRICH TAQDIM | 36A | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
MUHAMMAD ALIF RIZQA KINADI | 12C | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
MUHAMMAD FAQIH RAMDHAN | 6B | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
MUHAMMAD NUR FAJRI | 10C | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
NADYA OFIRA TAN | 35C | Recurve Women | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
NAFLA SYAKIRA AZ-ZAHRA | 35C | Nasional U9 Women | Nasional U9 | |||
RANI ANGGITA PRASTIWI | 28C | Nasional Umum Women | Nasional Umum | |||
SATRIO PRIA TRIWIBOWO | 11C | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
SYAHRU AZZAM SUHAEDY | 33B | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
TAL - TEAM ARCHERY LAND | ||||||
A PUTRA SUBING | 18A | Barebow Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
TAP - TANJUNG ARCHERY PLUS | ||||||
AUREY KENAZ KHALFANI | 35A | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
TAUHID - TAUHID ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
DANISH AL-FAKHRI | 27C | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
SYAMS AL-KAUTSAR SIREGAR | 26C | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
THAI - THAILAND ARCHERY | ||||||
MS. CHANIDAPA PONSRI | 19C | Compound U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
MS. KASAMA SINTHUPINYO | 32C | Recurve Women | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
MS. NICHABA SRIYAPAI | 79B | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
MS. PORJAI PONSRI | 39A | Recurve U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
MS. SUTHITA PHOPRASRA | 78B | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
THEHUB - THE HUB ARCHERY CIBUBUR | ||||||
HAMMAM SATRIATAMA | 33B | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
MUTIARA KINANTI | 86C | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
TIAR - TIAR(TOLE ISKANDAR ARCHERY RAW | ||||||
BAGJA PERMADI | 24A | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
BAGJA PERMADI | 29A | Barebow 50+ Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
KHALISA PUTRI | 80B | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
MAHFUDZ | 30A | Barebow 50+ Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
R.PONCO | 31A | Barebow 50+ Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
RIZKIA AGNIARACHMAH | 34A | Nasional U9 Women | Nasional U9 | |||
TIMAH - TIMAH ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
ABDUL HAKIM | 31C | Barebow 50+ Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
RIO WAHYUDI | 18C | Barebow Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
TKAC - THE KILAU ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
JAMLI MOHAMED | 38A | Recurve 40+ Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
TRIBUANA - TRIBUANA ARCHERY | ||||||
MUHAMMAD FAREEL ARKA KHAIRON | 13A | Nasional U9 Men | Nasional U9 | |||
MUHAMMAD TANGGUH BHIRAWAYUDHA | 14A | Nasional U9 Men | Nasional U9 | |||
ROCHMANUR BAZLIAN PEKSOYANDU | 15A | Nasional U9 Men | Nasional U9 | |||
WAKHID MARKHABAN HUTOMO | 36C | Recurve 40+ Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
TSAC - TSAC BATAM | ||||||
HILMIY RAAFI SHIDDIQ | 27A | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
SALMAN AL FARISI | 21C | Nasional U9 Men | Nasional U9 | |||
SALMAN AL FARISI | 28A | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
UAI - URBAN ARCHERY INDONESIA (UAI) | ||||||
ARI KURNIAWAN | 26B | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
NICOLE CAREENA REEVES | 88B | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
UNPAD - UNPAD ARCHERY | ||||||
ERIK ADLI ARISYI | 18C | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
UNPAS - UNPAS ARCHERY | ||||||
ANDRI TAUFAN HIDAYAT | 9A | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
DADANG HERI | 2A | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
ECEP MUMUN | 3A | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
MAMAN ALAMSYAH | 8A | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
NENNA MUTIARASARI RUSANTY | 39B | Barebow 20m Women | Barebow 20m | |||
RIKI ZAENI MUROQI | 7A | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
RIKI ZAENI MUROQI | 10C | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
SUHERMAN | 6A | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
SUPRIYANTO | 11C | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
UJANG SOPIAN | 4A | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
WAHYU IRFAN ANSHORI | 1A | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
YANTO SUPRIANTO | 5A | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
YANTO SUPRIANTO | 33C | Barebow 50+ Men | Barebow 50m & Barebow 50+ | |||
VECTOR - VECTOR ARCHERY INDRAMAYU | ||||||
ARKANA KYNAN SURYA | 19A | Nasional U9 Men | Nasional U9 | |||
ARYA SASTRA DWI HARJA | 19A | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
DWI SEPTIA | 83C | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
MUHAMAD ELNINO PRATAMA | 34C | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
MUTIARA INDAH APRILIANI | 30B | Recurve Women | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
ZAHRA PERMATA ILMI | 86A | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
VIBES - BAREBOW VIBES ARCHERY SUKABUMI | ||||||
ALVARONIZAM UWAIS DAMAR PANULU | 13B | Nasional U9 Men | Nasional U9 | |||
BERLIAN BELLA JUNIAR | 35A | Barebow 20m Women | Barebow 20m | |||
DENI IRFANSYAH | 11A | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
HAFIZ SULAIMAN AKBAR | 10A | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
KIARA KHAIRINA | 33A | Barebow 20m Women | Barebow 20m | |||
KIKI RIZKI FEBRINIA | 34A | Barebow 20m Women | Barebow 20m | |||
MUHAMMAD FATHAN ALMAISA KHAIRI | 14B | Nasional U9 Men | Nasional U9 | |||
MUHAMMAD SYAUQI MUSYAFFA | 12A | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
MUHAMMAD ZAHRAN IBRAHIM | 13A | Barebow 20m Men | Barebow 20m | |||
VIENETH - VIENETH ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
CYNTHIA MARISKA PUTRI PRAWIBOW | 32B | Recurve Women | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
CYNTHIA MARISKA PUTRI PRAWIBOW | 39B | Recurve U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
HENRY SUGIARTO | 37B | Compound 40+ Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
VIJAS - VIJAS ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
ADITYA PURNAMA | 4C | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
ADITYA WAAHYU DWIKI RAHMANSAH | 8A | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
ADITYA WAHYU DWIKI RACHMANSYAH | 24B | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
AMIRAH ALIYAH MOLA | 35B | Nasional Umum Women | Nasional Umum | |||
AMIRAH ALIYAH MOLA | 79C | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
AYUNING PUTRI HAPSARI | 80C | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
BAGUS RACHEL FARDIANSYAH | 5A | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
DANANG ARISANTO | 2A | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
DIMAS CANDRA KHIRANA SULISTIYO | 3C | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
ERWIN PUJIARTO | 6C | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
IMAM MAULANA IBRAHIM | 7A | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
M. SUBEKHAN | 1A | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
NAZLA XAVIERA ANISA PUTRI | 39A | Barebow 20m Women | Barebow 20m | |||
OCTAVIA SUCISULISTYOWATI | 36B | Nasional Umum Women | Nasional Umum | |||
RADJA AULIAQ MOLA | 3A | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
RARA ANGGUN AWANDHINI | 14B | Compound U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
RARA ANGGUN AWANDHINI | 28B | Compound Women | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
RAZZAN NAUFAL AZHAR | 38B | Nasional U12 Men | Nasional U12 | |||
RISWANDI | 5C | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
ROBBY WAHYU S | 4A | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
TANTIA NUR TRIANGGRAINI | 15B | Compound U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
ZANNUBA MUTHIA CHAFSOH NUR MAS | 13B | Compound U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
ZANNUBA MUTHIA CHAFSOH NUR MAS | 29B | Compound Women | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
ZAYYAN RABBANI ALHAQQI | 6A | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
ZAYYAN RABBANI ALHAQQI | 25B | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
VOX - VOX ARCHERY SCHOOL TASIKMALAYA | ||||||
ALTAN HAQIM ABRORY | 20C | Nasional U9 Men | Nasional U9 | |||
CIKAL GALUH MATANDANG | 27C | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
DIVYA JAZA NOR AUFA | 84B | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
MUHAMAD RASYA SETIAWAN | 28C | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
WACP - WIRABRAJA ARCHERY CLUB PADANG | ||||||
BAIQ DEWI KOMALASARI | 39A | Compound 40+ Women | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
IBNU ATHA SANI | 15B | Nasional U9 Men | Nasional U9 | |||
KHAIRUL NAUFAL AKMAL | 23C | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
KHALID HASHYM WICAKSONO | 24C | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
MUHAMMAD ABIYAN AHLEN | 16B | Nasional U9 Men | Nasional U9 | |||
NOVEBRIYAL | 18B | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
QUINA MUTIARA ASHIA | 84C | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 | |||
ZACKI BRILIAN WICAKSONO | 5C | Compound U17 Men | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
WIRADIKA - WIRADHIKA ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
AMIR MAHMUD | 35C | Compound 40+ Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
BILAL PUTRA PRADIKA | 3B | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
BILAL PUTRA PRADIKA | 27A | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
DJATI SAPTOWIBOWO W. S.I.P | 34C | Compound 40+ Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
FARIS AJDA HAUNAN | 1B | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
FAZLI AUSHAF RAUF WIBOWO | 4B | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
GUSMARDI | 38B | Recurve 40+ Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
HENNY MARLINA | 39B | Compound 40+ Women | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
ILMIANI KREISYA | 67B | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
IRHAM AHDA HAUNAN | 2B | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
KARMILAH PUTRI RA | 38C | Nasional Umum Women | Nasional Umum | |||
KEIRA RAIHANA ARIAPUTRI | 68B | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
MOCHAMAD LATHIIF OCTRILANO | 26A | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
MUHAMMAD GILANG GILVAN YUSUF | 9A | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
MUHAMMAD RAFFIE REYVAN YUSUP | 4A | Compound U17 Men | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
MUHAMMAD RAFLI HERLIAWAN | 14B | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
MUHAMMAD SABDA PRATAMA | 13B | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
NAJMI QOLBI SALIM | 15B | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
NAJMI QOLBI SALIM | 32C | Recurve U17 Men | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
NOORFAKHIRA MARCHITA PRIMHAPSA | 34B | Recurve Women | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
NOORFAKHIRA MARCHITA PRIMHAPSA | 41C | Recurve U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
NURSAIDAH ROHMAH ALFIANI | 24A | Compound U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
RAJENDRA DAFA SUFI FIRJATULLAH | 10A | Compound Men | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
SITI NURHALIMAH HAYATI | 33A | Compound Women | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
TRISTANY ATHAYA NUR ARBANI | 69B | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
ZAFIRA ALYA KHAIRUNNISA | 66B | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
WIXAM - WIXAMSPORT INDONESIA | ||||||
MUHAMMAD UMAR LUBIS | 6B | Compound U17 Men | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
WWA - WHITE WALL ARCHERY | ||||||
KHALISAH PUTRI ADILAH | 40A | Recurve U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
XATP - XAVIER ARCHERY TEAM PHILIPPINE | ||||||
RYAN JACOB TANCO | 16B | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
SEAN JONATHAN HENDRADINARTA TA | 17B | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
XPERT - X-PERT ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
ANGGIVIA INTAN SYAHARANI | 82B | Nasional U15 Women | Nasional U15 | |||
DINDA ANGGRAINI PUTRI | 36C | Nasional Umum Women | Nasional Umum | |||
HAWRA INSIYYAH SABRIE | 21A | Compound U17 Women | Compound U17 & Recurve U17 | |||
MUHAMMAD DAFFA MAULANA | 34B | Nasional U15 Men | Nasional U15 | |||
MUHAMMAD FARREL PUTRA BUDIMAN | 19C | Recurve Men | Recurve Umum & Recurve 40+ | |||
MUHAMMAD FATKHUL MALIK ALFAKIH | 17C | Nasional Umum Men | Nasional Umum | |||
RIFA NURJIHAN | 30A | Compound Women | Compound Umum & Compound 40+ | |||
SHAKIRA VANEZYA | 85B | Nasional U12 Women | Nasional U12 |