1A | DE MIN Noah | 0221013 - CHEVIGNY SAINT SAUVEUR | Arc Classique Poussin Homme |
1C | OUHRICH Sami | 0221013 - CHEVIGNY SAINT SAUVEUR | Arc Classique Poussin Homme |
2A | MAIRE Aela | 0221006 - IS SUR TILLE | Arc Classique Benjamine Fille |
2B | CREUZET Maxime | 0221016 - CHENOVE | Arc Classique Benjamin Homme |
2C | JACOTOT Noah | 0221013 - CHEVIGNY SAINT SAUVEUR | Arc Classique Benjamin Homme |
2D | FROSSARD Elouan | 0221012 - AUXONNE | Arc Classique Benjamin Homme |
3A | REBILLARD HEROZ Amandine | 0221016 - CHENOVE | Arc Classique Minime Fille |
3B | VANDAME Marion | 0271075 - CHAGNY | Arc Nu Jeune Fille |
3C | WOUTERS Lucas | 0221007 - CHATILLON SUR SEINE | Arc Classique Minime Homme |
3D | GOBY Yann | 0221013 - CHEVIGNY SAINT SAUVEUR | Arc Classique Minime Homme |
4A | OUHRICH Chahid | 0221013 - CHEVIGNY SAINT SAUVEUR | Arc Classique Benjamin Homme |
4B | CHEVANNE Arthur | 0221013 - CHEVIGNY SAINT SAUVEUR | Arc Classique Minime Homme |
4C | LEVE Nathan | 0221007 - CHATILLON SUR SEINE | Arc Classique Minime Homme |
4D | DURRENWACHTER VERDY Antonin | 0221012 - AUXONNE | Arc Classique Minime Homme |
5A | DALANCON Marie Helene | 0270061 - GRAY | Arc Nu Adulte Femme |
5B | VANDAME Frederique | 0271075 - CHAGNY | Arc Nu Adulte Femme |
5C | DUCOUDRAY Celine | 0221018 - SEMUR EN AUXOIS | Arc Nu Adulte Femme |
5D | BIZIOREK Stephane | 0270061 - GRAY | Arc Nu Adulte Homme |
6A | LEONARD Denis | 0221018 - SEMUR EN AUXOIS | Arc Nu Adulte Homme |
6B | GRIMAUD Jean Christophe | 0221016 - CHENOVE | Arc Nu Adulte Homme |
6C | LABAUNE Theo | 0221012 - AUXONNE | Arc Nu Adulte Homme |
6D | HERRMANN Francois | 0221016 - CHENOVE | Arc Nu Adulte Homme |
7A | LYET Henri | 0221016 - CHENOVE | Arc Nu Adulte Homme |
7B | NIOI Jean Luc | 0221012 - AUXONNE | Arc Nu Adulte Homme |
7C | CORVINO Serge | 0221008 - MARSANNAY LA COTE | Arc Nu Adulte Homme |
7D | VANDAME Loic | 0271090 - CHALON SUR SAONE | Arc Nu Adulte Homme |
8A | GONCKEL Joris | 0221012 - AUXONNE | Arc Classique Senior 1 Homme |
8B | DUFUT Lilian | 0221013 - CHEVIGNY SAINT SAUVEUR | Arc Classique Cadet Homme |
8C | PICARD Marceau | 0221006 - IS SUR TILLE | Arc Classique Cadet Homme |
8D | JOBELOT Kevin | 0221013 - CHEVIGNY SAINT SAUVEUR | Arc Classique Junior Homme |
9A | FAGOT Laura | 0221016 - CHENOVE | Arc Classique Senior 1 Femme |
9B | THEVENET Salome | 0221013 - CHEVIGNY SAINT SAUVEUR | Arc Classique Senior 1 Femme |
9C | OLIVEIRA Valentin | 0221006 - IS SUR TILLE | Arc Classique Cadet Homme |
9D | DE MIN Nicolas | 0221013 - CHEVIGNY SAINT SAUVEUR | Arc Classique Senior 2 Homme |
10A | GAUTHIER Laure | 0221016 - CHENOVE | Arc Classique Senior 2 Femme |
10B | LEVE Alexandra | 0221007 - CHATILLON SUR SEINE | Arc Classique Senior 2 Femme |
10C | DE FREITAS Mickael | 0221013 - CHEVIGNY SAINT SAUVEUR | Arc Classique Senior 1 Homme |
10D | VARLET Anthony | 0221013 - CHEVIGNY SAINT SAUVEUR | Arc Classique Junior Homme |
11A | CHAMBELLANT Guy | 0221006 - IS SUR TILLE | Arc Classique Senior 3 Homme |
11B | DUCOUDRAY Jeanpierre | 0221018 - SEMUR EN AUXOIS | Arc Nu Adulte Homme |
11C | MONIN Marc | 0221016 - CHENOVE | Arc Classique Senior 3 Homme |
11D | MOREGGIOLO Michel | 0221007 - CHATILLON SUR SEINE | Arc Classique Senior 3 Homme |
12A | SIMONNOT Jonathan | 0221018 - SEMUR EN AUXOIS | Arc Classique Senior 1 Homme |
12B | MONNETTE Michel | 0221006 - IS SUR TILLE | Arc Classique Senior 2 Homme |
12C | REBILLARD Martial | 0221016 - CHENOVE | Arc Classique Senior 2 Homme |
12D | BAPT Didier | 0221007 - CHATILLON SUR SEINE | Arc Classique Senior 3 Homme |
13A | PINSARD Christian | 0221013 - CHEVIGNY SAINT SAUVEUR | Arc Classique Senior 3 Homme |
13B | OLIVEIRA Patrick | 0221006 - IS SUR TILLE | Arc Classique Senior 2 Homme |
13C | TARDY Joel | 0271075 - CHAGNY | Arc Classique Senior 3 Homme |
13D | VENANCE Marcel | 0221016 - CHENOVE | Arc Classique Senior 3 Homme |
14A | CRETOL Nolwenn | 0610015 - BAR SUR SEINE | Arc Classique Junior Fille |
14B | REBET Emmy | 0271086 - MONTCEAU LES MINES | Arc Classique Junior Fille |
14C | TESTORI Kateryna | 0221014 - DIJON | Arc Classique Senior 1 Femme |
14D | BOTTE Louise | 0289107 - BRIENON SUR ARMANCON | Arc Classique Senior 1 Femme |
15A | CREUZET Timothee | 0221016 - CHENOVE | Arc Classique Junior Homme |
15B | BALTHAZARD Laetitia | 0271086 - MONTCEAU LES MINES | Arc Classique Senior 1 Femme |
15C | GUENIOT Joseph | 0290115 - BELFORT - SAVOUREUSE | Arc Classique Senior 1 Homme |
15D | CORSIN Valentin | 0289107 - BRIENON SUR ARMANCON | Arc Classique Senior 1 Homme |
16A | GARAUDET Nicolas | 0221015 - MEURSAULT | Arc Classique Senior 1 Homme |
16B | COLLAUD Evann | 0271086 - MONTCEAU LES MINES | Arc Classique Senior 1 Homme |
16D | WALZ Michael | 0221007 - CHATILLON SUR SEINE | Arc Classique Senior 1 Homme |
17A | JACQUEY Clement | 0290115 - BELFORT - SAVOUREUSE | Arc Classique Senior 1 Homme |
17B | CRETOL Pascal | 0610015 - BAR SUR SEINE | Arc Classique Senior 2 Homme |
17C | MOUTOT Eric | 0221016 - CHENOVE | Arc Classique Senior 2 Homme |
17D | MULLER Herve | 0221014 - DIJON | Arc Classique Senior 2 Homme |
18A | JOUFFROY Tom | 0290115 - BELFORT - SAVOUREUSE | Arc Classique Senior 1 Homme |
18B | HAUSSE Didier | 0239050 - DOLE | Arc Classique Senior 3 Homme |
18C | MITAUT Jean Louis | 0221014 - DIJON | Arc Classique Senior 3 Homme |
18D | PERCEAU Jean Pierre | 0221016 - CHENOVE | Arc Classique Senior 3 Homme |
19A | BILLERY Fabrice | 0270067 - DAMPIERRE SUR SALON | Arc Poulies Senior 2 Homme |
19B | GAUTHIER Michael | 0221016 - CHENOVE | Arc Poulies Senior 2 Homme |
19C | LYET Stephane | 0221016 - CHENOVE | Arc Poulies Senior 2 Homme |
19D | MILOT Pascal | 0221012 - AUXONNE | Arc Poulies Senior 3 Homme |
20A | LEONARD Bastien | 0221018 - SEMUR EN AUXOIS | Arc Classique Découverte |