24° Indoor Città di Casalgrande
24° Indoor Città di Casalgrande
A.S.D. arcieri Orione (08043)
Salvaterra di Casalgrande (RE), 15-16 Jan 2022
24° Indoor Città di Casalgrande
Show details
Classifica di Classe - Squadre
Pos.SocietàAtletaTotale109
Arco Olimpico - Senior Maschile
   Totale109
108111 - Asd Malin Archery TeamFISSORE Matteo
PALAZZI Luca
MONTECCHI Filippo
16648960
 FISSORE Matteo
PALAZZI Luca
MONTECCHI Filippo
208032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco ClubSIMONCINI Massimo
GIGLIOLI Michael
FRIGERI Adriano
15905667
 SIMONCINI Massimo
GIGLIOLI Michael
FRIGERI Adriano
308056 - Landa TeamRIGHI Ivan
CASTELLARI Ivano
SERRA Emanuele
15504861
 RIGHI Ivan
CASTELLARI Ivano
SERRA Emanuele
408034 - A.S.D. Comp.Arc.del TorrenteRIMOLDI Franco
DI BUONO Domenico
VELLINI Giorgio
14452661
 RIMOLDI Franco
DI BUONO Domenico
VELLINI Giorgio
Arco Olimpico - Senior Femminile
   Totale109
108111 - Asd Malin Archery TeamBAJNO Francesca
ANTONIAZZI Sara
DORETTO Giada
16065482
 BAJNO Francesca
ANTONIAZZI Sara
DORETTO Giada
208030 - Arcieri. M.A.Sf.BALLARDINI Elisa
ZOLI Enrica
BABINI Erica
15093871
 BALLARDINI Elisa
ZOLI Enrica
BABINI Erica
Arco Olimpico - Master Maschile
   Totale109
108081 - Re BertoldoDRAGHETTI Alessandro
SIMONETTI Luca
GUERNIERI Massimo
16157352
 DRAGHETTI Alessandro
SIMONETTI Luca
GUERNIERI Massimo
208021 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del TorrazzoPICCININI Pietro
ROSSI Ivan
BOTTI Sergio
15655468
 PICCININI Pietro
ROSSI Ivan
BOTTI Sergio
Arco Olimpico - Master Femminile
   Totale109
108056 - Landa TeamSANTI Angela
BAIESI Giovanna
MELLONI Paola
14573856
 SANTI Angela
BAIESI Giovanna
MELLONI Paola
Arco Olimpico - Junior Maschile
   Totale109
108111 - Asd Malin Archery TeamOLEARI Enrico
PIATTI Giacomo
RANDOLI Lorenzo
14833549
 OLEARI Enrico
PIATTI Giacomo
RANDOLI Lorenzo
208032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco ClubDELIA Fabio
CILLONI Lorenzo
MUSSINI Davide
12541650
 DELIA Fabio
CILLONI Lorenzo
MUSSINI Davide
Arco Olimpico - Allieve Femminile
   Totale109
108111 - Asd Malin Archery TeamBARDELLI Sara
GIORDANO Alessia
CASALI Emma
13561646
 BARDELLI Sara
GIORDANO Alessia
CASALI Emma
Arco Compound - Senior Maschile
   Totale109
108083 - A.S.D. @rchery GlobeZACCO Francesco
SOVERINI Alessandro
DE SANTIS Franco
163038118
 ZACCO Francesco
SOVERINI Alessandro
DE SANTIS Franco
Arco Nudo - Senior Maschile
   Totale109
108076 - Xl Archery TeamVALLI Claudio
DELSANTE Emanuele
DAVIDDI Andrea
14292542
 VALLI Claudio
DELSANTE Emanuele
DAVIDDI Andrea
Arco Nudo - Senior Femminile
   Totale109
108077 - Ki Oshi ArcheryROVATTI Fabia
CAMPEGGI Floriana
VARVARO Maria
13642047
 ROVATTI Fabia
CAMPEGGI Floriana
VARVARO Maria
208085 - Asd Arcieri Del ForteSASSI Simona
BECCHELLI Patrizia
MONTI Vania
12822238
 SASSI Simona
BECCHELLI Patrizia
MONTI Vania
Arco Nudo - Master Maschile
   Totale109
108081 - Re BertoldoBERTONCELLI Davide
MONTANARI Fabio
CERE' Renzo
15264061
 BERTONCELLI Davide
MONTANARI Fabio
CERE' Renzo
208032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco ClubBRAGLIA Daniele
VAROLI Sergio
MORISCO Francesco
15143657
 BRAGLIA Daniele
VAROLI Sergio
MORISCO Francesco
308054 - Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.DMORI Corrado
LEONE Luca
SELMI Stefano
13701850
 MORI Corrado
LEONE Luca
SELMI Stefano
Arco Nudo - Master Femminile
   Totale109
108032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco ClubCASALI Cinzia
CARELLI Elvira
BEDINI Germana
12121430
 CASALI Cinzia
CARELLI Elvira
BEDINI Germana