1A | DELSANTE Emanuele | 08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
1B | SANTI Angela | 08056 - LANDA TEAM | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile |
1C | BARIONI Danila | 08056 - LANDA TEAM | Arco Nudo Master Femminile |
1D | GUERNIERI Massimo | 08081 - RE BERTOLDO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
2A | GOVONI Davide | 08008 - ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTE | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
2B | ZACCO Francesco | 08083 - A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBE | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
2C | SOVERINI Alessandro | 08083 - A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBE | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
2D | DE SANTIS Franco | 08083 - A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBE | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
3A | SERRA Emanuele | 08056 - LANDA TEAM | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
3B | STANGHELLINI Sauro | 08083 - A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
3C | CASTELLARI Ivano | 08056 - LANDA TEAM | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
3D | GALVANI Niccolo' | 08081 - RE BERTOLDO | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
4A | SERAFINI Sandro | 08083 - A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBE | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
4B | CERE' Renzo | 08081 - RE BERTOLDO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
4C | MARTINELLI Marcello | 08085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTE | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
4D | MAZZANTI Sergio | 08056 - LANDA TEAM | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
5A | DELLA ROSSA Paolo | 08081 - RE BERTOLDO | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
5B | ZOLI Enrica | 08030 - ARCIERI. M.A.SF. | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
5D | BABINI Erica | 08030 - ARCIERI. M.A.SF. | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
6A | CONTINI Francesco | 08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
6B | BALLARDINI Elisa | 08030 - ARCIERI. M.A.SF. | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
6C | CANGINI Alessandro | 08030 - ARCIERI. M.A.SF. | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
7A | DONINI Roberto | 08056 - LANDA TEAM | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
7B | INTORRE Giuseppe | 08083 - A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBE | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
7C | BIGONI Francesco | 08046 - A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESI | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
7D | ZACCO Luca | 08083 - A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBE | Arco Compound Allievi Maschile |
1A | SANDRI Giovanni | 08062 - ARCIERI DEL BOSCO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
1B | VETRI Ivano | 08062 - ARCIERI DEL BOSCO | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
1C | MELANDRI Simone | 08016 - ARCIERI FAENTINI | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
1D | GOLFIERI Marco | 08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.D | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
2A | TORDI Roberto | 08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERY | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
2B | CAMPIOLI Carlo | 08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
2C | GABBI Roberto | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
2D | IOTTI Matteo | 08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
3A | CANOVA Andrea | 08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
3B | VARVARO Maria | 08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERY | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
3C | MORI Corrado | 08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.D | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
3D | ROVATTI Fabia | 08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERY | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
4A | NAZZARI Chiara | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile |
4B | BARALDI Artemide Almeria | 08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
4D | BOERI Franco | 08043 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONE | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
6A | FINI Massimo | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
6B | RIGHI Ivan | 08056 - LANDA TEAM | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
6C | GALLINUCCI Armando | 08026 - ARCIERI CESENA | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
7A | FAJNER Daniele | 08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEI | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
7B | ROSSI Ivan | 08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
7C | BAGNI Daniele | 08026 - ARCIERI CESENA | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
7D | BURSI Davide | 08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
8A | BOTTI Sergio | 08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
8B | MALAVASI Cristiano | 08014 - ARCIERI RE ASTOLFO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
8C | FRANCESCHELLI Stefania | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile |
8D | PICCININI Pietro | 08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
1A | BECCHELLI Patrizia | 08085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTE | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
1B | BENASSI Luciano | 08043 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONE | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
1C | MONTI Vania | 08085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTE | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
1D | TOGNETTI Carlo | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
2A | BRAGLIA Daniele | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
2B | VALLI Claudio | 08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
2C | CORVIGNO Antonio | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
2D | SIVIERI Ettore Luigi | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
3A | SASSI Simona | 08085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTE | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
3B | SANTACROCE Cecilia | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
3C | GIOVANI Simona | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
4A | D'AMBROSIO Massimo | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
4B | BIONDOLILLO Giuseppe | 08034 - A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL TORRENTE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
4C | VELLINI Giorgio | 08034 - A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL TORRENTE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
5A | TAMBURINI Mirna | 08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.D | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
5B | BONFIGLIOLI Federico | 08112 - ASD REAL SALA BOLOGNESE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
5D | VACCARO Giuseppe | 08034 - A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL TORRENTE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
6A | TOZZETTI Gianfranco | 08043 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONE | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
6B | MERIGHI Mauro | 08112 - ASD REAL SALA BOLOGNESE | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
6C | DI BUONO Domenico | 08034 - A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL TORRENTE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
6D | RIMOLDI Franco | 08034 - A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL TORRENTE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
7A | MONTECCHI Filippo | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
7B | LAZZARA Emiliano | 19111 - ASD ARCIERI DI VENERE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
7C | SIMONCINI Massimo | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
7D | PALAZZI Luca | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
8A | MUZZIOLI Andrea | 08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.D | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
8B | DORETTO Giada | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
8C | D'AMBROSIO Alessandro | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
1A | COSTI Alessandro | 08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
1B | MANFREDINI Alessandro | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
1C | RANDOLI Lorenzo | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
1D | FIORINI Francesco | 08025 - ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D. | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
2A | TAMMA Annalisa | 08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
2B | BELLONI Chiara | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
2C | GIORDANO Alessia | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
2D | MELLONI Paola | 08056 - LANDA TEAM | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile |
3A | SEVERI Oreste | 08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
3B | BAIESI Giovanna | 08056 - LANDA TEAM | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile |
3C | CASALI Emma | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
3D | PIATTI Giacomo | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
4A | OLEARI Enrico | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
4B | DRAGHICI Gabriel | 08025 - ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D. | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
4C | LEONE Luca | 08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.D | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
4D | DAVIDDI Andrea | 08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
5B | GARGIONI Elena | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
5C | BARDELLI Sara | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
5D | CENACCHI Alessandro | 08056 - LANDA TEAM | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
6A | BASSI Iuana | 03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO | Arco Nudo Master Femminile |
6B | BEDINI Germana | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | Arco Nudo Master Femminile |
6C | TAMBURINI Mirna | 08016 - ARCIERI FAENTINI | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
6D | CARELLI Elvira | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | Arco Nudo Master Femminile |
7A | SELMI Stefano | 08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.D | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
7B | COCCHI Umberto | 08063 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITI | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
7C | MORISCO Francesco | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
7D | CENACCHI Maurizio | 08056 - LANDA TEAM | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
8A | DRAGHETTI Alessandro | 08081 - RE BERTOLDO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
8B | CERVI Luigi | 08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERY | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
8C | BONELLI Giovanni | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
8D | TEDESCHI Ivan | 08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
1A | CORTELLA Fabio | 08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEI | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
1B | SIMONETTI Licia | 08081 - RE BERTOLDO | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
1C | ZAURI Daniele | 08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEI | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
1D | SCARPA Luca | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
2A | FISSORE Matteo | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
2B | DELIA Fabio | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
2C | BAJNO Francesca | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
2D | RALLO Mariacarmen | 08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEI | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
3A | ANTONIAZZI Sara | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
3B | CILLONI Lorenzo | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
3C | SIMONETTI Luca | 08081 - RE BERTOLDO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
3D | ANTONIAZZI Maurizio | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
4A | GIGLIOLI Michael | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
4B | SIOTTO Luigi | 08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEI | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
4C | GOBBI Tommaso | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
4D | MUSSINI Davide | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
5A | CASALI Cinzia | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | Arco Nudo Master Femminile |
5B | VERESHCHAK Sofia Maria | 08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEI | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
5C | DORETTO Giada | 08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
5D | CAMPEGGI Floriana | 08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERY | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
6A | BARANI Pietro | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
6B | CASALI Micheal | 08043 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONE | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
6C | BERTONCELLI Davide | 08081 - RE BERTOLDO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
6D | VAROLI Sergio | 08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
7A | DI MATTEO Isabella | 08043 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONE | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
7B | LAZZARO Alice | 08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEI | Arco Nudo Junior Femminile |
7C | MONTANARI Fabio | 08081 - RE BERTOLDO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
7D | MONTANARI Giacomo | 08081 - RE BERTOLDO | Arco Nudo Allievi Maschile |
8A | SOTTILE Roberto | 19102 - PAMA ARCHERY MILAZZO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
8B | GUALTIERI Barbara | 08081 - RE BERTOLDO | Arco Compound Master Femminile |
8C | TAMBURINI Mirna | 08016 - ARCIERI FAENTINI | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
8D | RAIMONDI Antonio | 08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERY | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |