1 | RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ Manuel | ASI - Club Asirio | 285/ 1 | 285/ 1 | 570 | 36 | 18 |
| ASI - Club Asirio |
| 18m-1: 285, 18m-2: 285 |
2 | MORENTE BENITEZ Jose Carlos | ALF - Arco Alfacar | 285/ 2 | 282/ 2 | 567 | 30 | 27 |
| ALF - Arco Alfacar |
| 18m-1: 285, 18m-2: 282 |
3 | ROBLES SANCHEZ Guillermo | ALF - Arco Alfacar | 282/ 3 | 281/ 3 | 563 | 31 | 22 |
| ALF - Arco Alfacar |
| 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 281 |
4 | SERRANO DELGADO Rafael | CAR - Club La Carlota | 277/ 6 | 279/ 4 | 556 | 27 | 23 |
| CAR - Club La Carlota |
| 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 279 |
5 | LOPEZ UBAGO Joaquin | GRA - Granarco | 280/ 4 | 275/ 8 | 555 | 25 | 27 |
| GRA - Granarco |
| 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 275 |
6 | VILLALOBOS BAZAN Antonio | MAK - Arco Malaka | 279/ 5 | 275/ 9 | 554 | 24 | 27 |
| MAK - Arco Malaka |
| 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 275 |
7 | FERNANDEZ DELGADO Jose Antonio | ALH - Arqueros De La Alhambra | 273/ 8 | 277/ 5 | 550 | 19 | 32 |
| ALH - Arqueros De La Alhambra |
| 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 277 |
8 | SANTAPOLONIA PAZ Miguel Angel | MAK - Arco Malaka | 271/11 | 276/ 6 | 547 | 22 | 26 |
| MAK - Arco Malaka |
| 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 276 |
9 | ALONSO VAZQUEZ David | ASI - Club Asirio | 271/10 | 272/12 | 543 | 19 | 26 |
| ASI - Club Asirio |
| 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 272 |
10 | ARCAS CHARDI Antonio Francisco | MAK - Arco Malaka | 268/13 | 274/10 | 542 | 19 | 26 |
| MAK - Arco Malaka |
| 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 274 |
11 | CASTELLANO FERNANDEZ Carlos | ALF - Arco Alfacar | 271/ 9 | 269/15 | 540 | 20 | 23 |
| ALF - Arco Alfacar |
| 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 269 |
12 | PAEZ HERRERO Lázaro | DHE - Club Dos Hermanas | 268/14 | 272/13 | 540 | 16 | 32 |
| DHE - Club Dos Hermanas |
| 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 272 |
13 | PÉREZ ORTEGA Sebastián | ASI - Club Asirio | 269/12 | 270/14 | 539 | 18 | 25 |
| ASI - Club Asirio |
| 18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 270 |
14 | OLEA POPELKA Felipe | ALF - Arco Alfacar | 266/15 | 272/11 | 538 | 18 | 27 |
| ALF - Arco Alfacar |
| 18m-1: 266, 18m-2: 272 |
15 | HERNANDO SANCHEZ Antonio | ALF - Arco Alfacar | 274/ 7 | 264/17 | 538 | 17 | 26 |
| ALF - Arco Alfacar |
| 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 264 |
16 | ECKERT Thomas | MIJ - Club Polideportivo Mijas | 255/19 | 275/ 7 | 530 | 22 | 20 |
| MIJ - Club Polideportivo Mijas |
| 18m-1: 255, 18m-2: 275 |
17 | TORONJO HORNILLO Luis | ALJ - Arqueros Del Aljarafe | 259/17 | 262/18 | 521 | 13 | 30 |
| ALJ - Arqueros Del Aljarafe |
| 18m-1: 259, 18m-2: 262 |
18 | RUIZ MESTRE Francisco Miguel | FIS - La Flecha Isleña | 263/16 | 256/20 | 519 | 16 | 17 |
| FIS - La Flecha Isleña |
| 18m-1: 263, 18m-2: 256 |
19 | GONZALEZ COCA Jesus | ACH - Arqueros de Chiclana | 256/18 | 256/19 | 512 | 16 | 19 |
| ACH - Arqueros de Chiclana |
| 18m-1: 256, 18m-2: 256 |
20 | ABRIL CACERES Jorge | MAK - Arco Malaka | 238/25 | 265/16 | 503 | 9 | 25 |
| MAK - Arco Malaka |
| 18m-1: 238, 18m-2: 265 |
21 | LOPEZ GONZALEZ Juan | SUR - Arcosur | 252/20 | 249/23 | 501 | 13 | 19 |
| SUR - Arcosur |
| 18m-1: 252, 18m-2: 249 |
22 | VEGA PLA Jose Luis | ATC - VILLAFRANCA DE CÓRDOBA | 243/22 | 253/21 | 496 | 13 | 20 |
| ATC - VILLAFRANCA DE CÓRDOBA |
| 18m-1: 243, 18m-2: 253 |
23 | ORTEGA NAVARRO Francisco | MSU - Mágina Sur | 247/21 | 247/24 | 494 | 8 | 22 |
| MSU - Mágina Sur |
| 18m-1: 247, 18m-2: 247 |
24 | LOPEZ GUTIERREZ Juan Francisco | ART - CTA Alcaudete Artemisa | 243/23 | 251/22 | 494 | 8 | 21 |
| ART - CTA Alcaudete Artemisa |
| 18m-1: 243, 18m-2: 251 |
25 | HERNANDO MAGARIÑO Yeray | ALF - Arco Alfacar | 228/26 | 238/25 | 466 | 6 | 16 |
| ALF - Arco Alfacar |
| 18m-1: 228, 18m-2: 238 |
26 | COCA MESEGUER Cesar | ASI - Club Asirio | 238/24 | 214/26 | 452 | 6 | 15 |
| ASI - Club Asirio |
| 18m-1: 238, 18m-2: 214 |
27 | VIEGA RAMIREZ CRUZADO Jose Luis | AGU - Arcoguadaira | 201/27 | 205/27 | 406 | 5 | 13 |
| AGU - Arcoguadaira |
| 18m-1: 201, 18m-2: 205 |