Archery GB's The 300
Archery GB's The 300
Archery GB (AGB)
Virtual Competition, 1 Nov 2021 - 31 Jan 2022
Archery GB's The 300
Show details
Class & Division Result List - Individual
Pos.AthleteCountry or State Code Total10+XX
Recurve - Men [After 30 Arrows]
   18m-1Total10+XX
1TIMMINS David697 - Evesham AC288/ 1288190
 697 - Evesham AC
 18m-1: 288
2HADFIELD Leigh921 - Winnington Park Bowmen281/ 2281130
 921 - Winnington Park Bowmen
 18m-1: 281
3BUCKNER Richard413 - Overton Black Arrows277/ 3277144
 413 - Overton Black Arrows
 18m-1: 277
4ALLAM Steve413 - Overton Black Arrows275/ 4275134
 413 - Overton Black Arrows
 18m-1: 275
5BUCKNER Richard413 - Overton Black Arrows275/ 5275124
 413 - Overton Black Arrows
 18m-1: 275
6BUCKNER Richard413 - Overton Black Arrows273/ 6273115
 413 - Overton Black Arrows
 18m-1: 273
7JENNER David1500 - Netherhall Archers270/ 727070
 1500 - Netherhall Archers
 18m-1: 270
8JONES Edwin1322 - Lethen Archers264/ 826462
 1322 - Lethen Archers
 18m-1: 264
9SHARPES Roger921 - Winnington Park Bowmen257/ 925761
 921 - Winnington Park Bowmen
 18m-1: 257
10SNOW Adrian1595 - Chiltern Archers246/1024650
 1595 - Chiltern Archers
 18m-1: 246
11BROWN Matthew871 - Rochdale Company of Archers245/1124594
 871 - Rochdale Company of Archers
 18m-1: 245
12MORTON Harry1010 - Loughborough Students AC (Uni)243/1224361
 1010 - Loughborough Students AC (Uni)
 18m-1: 243
13CUMMING Martin2286 - Cuckfield Archers232/1323231
 2286 - Cuckfield Archers
 18m-1: 232
14WALTERS Paul1554 - Wellington Bowmen226/1422641
 1554 - Wellington Bowmen
 18m-1: 226
15WALTERS Paul1554 - Wellington Bowmen209/1520920
 1554 - Wellington Bowmen
 18m-1: 209
16PHILLIPS Kevin271 - South Oxon AC124/1612420
 271 - South Oxon AC
 18m-1: 124
17PALMER Chris2384 - University of Northampton Arch116/1711620
 2384 - University of Northampton Arch
 18m-1: 116
18GOULDING Leigh547 - Bath Archers114/1811400
 547 - Bath Archers
 18m-1: 114
19DUNCUM Jason1193 - RAF Benson Bowmen101/1910100
 1193 - RAF Benson Bowmen
 18m-1: 101
20HARDY Lee2404 - Newark Castle Archers9/20900
 2404 - Newark Castle Archers
 18m-1: 9
Recurve - Women [After 30 Arrows]
   18m-1Total10+XX
1LLOYD Kate232 - Lintman Archery Club219/ 121911
 232 - Lintman Archery Club
 18m-1: 219
2BRUTON-LAING Julie603 - Chippenham Archers193/ 219340
 603 - Chippenham Archers
 18m-1: 193
Recurve - Junior Men - Under 16 [After 30 Arrows]
   18m-1Total10+XX
1LLOYD Rhys232 - Lintman Archery Club212/ 121211
 232 - Lintman Archery Club
 18m-1: 212
Recurve - Junior Women - Under 16 [After 30 Arrows]
   18m-1Total10+XX
1HUGHES Emelia731 - Meriden Archery Club279/ 1279132
 731 - Meriden Archery Club
 18m-1: 279
2HUGHES Emelia731 - Meriden Archery Club278/ 2278137
 731 - Meriden Archery Club
 18m-1: 278
3HUGHES Emelia731 - Meriden Archery Club276/ 3276112
 731 - Meriden Archery Club
 18m-1: 276
4HUGHES Emelia731 - Meriden Archery Club270/ 4270124
 731 - Meriden Archery Club
 18m-1: 270
5STEEPER Holly2685 - Arrowhawks239/ 523931
 2685 - Arrowhawks
 18m-1: 239
6BEAGLEY Scarlett232 - Lintman Archery Club219/ 621920
 232 - Lintman Archery Club
 18m-1: 219
Recurve - Master Men [After 30 Arrows]
   18m-1Total10+XX
1CHRISTIE Mark2657 - Lonsdale Archers196/ 119610
 2657 - Lonsdale Archers
 18m-1: 196
Recurve - Master Women [After 30 Arrows]
   18m-1Total10+XX
1PAGE Alison1036 - Derbyshire AC269/ 126994
 1036 - Derbyshire AC
 18m-1: 269
2JOHNSON Pamela232 - Lintman Archery Club254/ 225461
 232 - Lintman Archery Club
 18m-1: 254
Compound - Men [After 30 Arrows]
   18m-1Total10+XX
1TAYLOR Stuart780 - Bowbrook Archers300/ 13003029
 780 - Bowbrook Archers
 18m-1: 300
2MCKAY Derek2730 - Deveron Archers299/ 22992919
 2730 - Deveron Archers
 18m-1: 299
3MCKAY Derek2730 - Deveron Archers298/ 32982813
 2730 - Deveron Archers
 18m-1: 298
4CASSELLS Chris668 - Bowmen of the Tors296/ 42962617
 668 - Bowmen of the Tors
 18m-1: 296
5MACKRILL Jamie340 - 1066 Archery Club291/ 5291216
 340 - 1066 Archery Club
 18m-1: 291
6HOLE Chris544 - Burnham Company of Archers290/ 6290219
 544 - Burnham Company of Archers
 18m-1: 290
7PHILLIPS John1035 - Derwent Bowmen290/ 72902010
 1035 - Derwent Bowmen
 18m-1: 290
8MACKRILL Jamie340 - 1066 Archery Club287/ 8287189
 340 - 1066 Archery Club
 18m-1: 287
9DUGUID Kevin2730 - Deveron Archers284/ 9284187
 2730 - Deveron Archers
 18m-1: 284
10SHIELDS Alastair173 - Ayr Archery Club284/10284168
 173 - Ayr Archery Club
 18m-1: 284
11DODDS Mark2285 - Houghton Archers281/11281136
 2285 - Houghton Archers
 18m-1: 281
12MACKRILL Jamie340 - 1066 Archery Club280/12280165
 340 - 1066 Archery Club
 18m-1: 280
13MURRAY Craig1103 - Abbey Archers (Scotland)277/13277139
 1103 - Abbey Archers (Scotland)
 18m-1: 277
14DUGUID Kevin2730 - Deveron Archers272/14272116
 2730 - Deveron Archers
 18m-1: 272
15MACKRILL Jamie340 - 1066 Archery Club271/1527187
 340 - 1066 Archery Club
 18m-1: 271
16CAIRA Ian667 - Brixham Archers CIC228/1622840
 667 - Brixham Archers CIC
 18m-1: 228
Compound - Women [After 30 Arrows]
   18m-1Total10+XX
1GEDDES Robyn1322 - Lethen Archers292/ 12922412
 1322 - Lethen Archers
 18m-1: 292
2MORO Elisabeth2738 - Towcester Archers292/ 2292228
 2738 - Towcester Archers
 18m-1: 292
3DRURY Sarah2245 - Sittingbourne Community Colleg274/ 3274122
 2245 - Sittingbourne Community Colleg
 18m-1: 274
4DRURY Sarah2245 - Sittingbourne Community Colleg272/ 427292
 2245 - Sittingbourne Community Colleg
 18m-1: 272
Compound - Junior Women - Under 16 [After 30 Arrows]
   18m-1Total10+XX
1WOOD Patience940 - Bebington Archers296/ 12962613
 940 - Bebington Archers
 18m-1: 296
Compound - Junior Women - Under 14 [After 30 Arrows]
   18m-1Total10+XX
1SCOTT Chloe637 - Bowmen of Wadebridge255/ 125570
 637 - Bowmen of Wadebridge
 18m-1: 255
Compound - Master Men [After 30 Arrows]
   18m-1Total10+XX
1NASH Dave660 - Exmouth Archers299/ 12992923
 660 - Exmouth Archers
 18m-1: 299
2SCOTT Andrew637 - Bowmen of Wadebridge297/ 22972722
 637 - Bowmen of Wadebridge
 18m-1: 297
3HARPER Huw2327 - Gronant Bowmen291/ 32912212
 2327 - Gronant Bowmen
 18m-1: 291
4FAYERS Rob538 - Coastal Archers275/ 4275123
 538 - Coastal Archers
 18m-1: 275
Compound - Master Women [After 30 Arrows]
   18m-1Total10+XX
1OAKES Veronique751 - Leek AC279/ 1279135
 751 - Leek AC
 18m-1: 279
Barebow - Men [After 30 Arrows]
   18m-1Total10+XX
1HICKS Oliver515 - Bowmen of Warfield276/ 1276123
 515 - Bowmen of Warfield
 18m-1: 276
2LYGOE Rob1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd270/ 227095
 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd
 18m-1: 270
3LAMB Jerry1493 - Meridian Archery251/ 325142
 1493 - Meridian Archery
 18m-1: 251
4GREY Tom212 - Newhaven Archery Club232/ 423240
 212 - Newhaven Archery Club
 18m-1: 232
5LAMB Jerry1493 - Meridian Archery229/ 522930
 1493 - Meridian Archery
 18m-1: 229
6GREY Tom212 - Newhaven Archery Club228/ 622830
 212 - Newhaven Archery Club
 18m-1: 228
7JONES Edwin1322 - Lethen Archers217/ 721740
 1322 - Lethen Archers
 18m-1: 217
8SHANKAR Jayendra860 - Wigan & Orrell Archers207/ 820742
 860 - Wigan & Orrell Archers
 18m-1: 207
9PELLS Steve72 - Llandaff City Bowmen149/ 914940
 72 - Llandaff City Bowmen
 18m-1: 149
Barebow - Women [After 30 Arrows]
   18m-1Total10+XX
1MORTON Kathryn1297 - Ballyvally Archers Banbridge249/ 124940
 1297 - Ballyvally Archers Banbridge
 18m-1: 249
2ELSON Mandie2404 - Newark Castle Archers226/ 222621
 2404 - Newark Castle Archers
 18m-1: 226
3COLE Jodie964 - Sherwood Archers224/ 322420
 964 - Sherwood Archers
 18m-1: 224
4ELSON Mandie2404 - Newark Castle Archers219/ 421911
 2404 - Newark Castle Archers
 18m-1: 219
5COLE Jodie964 - Sherwood Archers212/ 521211
 964 - Sherwood Archers
 18m-1: 212
6DAVIES Sandra2327 - Gronant Bowmen207/ 620761
 2327 - Gronant Bowmen
 18m-1: 207
7ROSE Amanda921 - Winnington Park Bowmen187/ 718721
 921 - Winnington Park Bowmen
 18m-1: 187
8COLE Jodie964 - Sherwood Archers184/ 818420
 964 - Sherwood Archers
 18m-1: 184
Barebow - Junior Men - Under 16 [After 30 Arrows]
   18m-1Total10+XX
1WEEKS Harry2404 - Newark Castle Archers122/ 112200
 2404 - Newark Castle Archers
 18m-1: 122
Barebow - Master Men [After 30 Arrows]
   18m-1Total10+XX
1LINDLEY Simon992 - Grantham Archers231/ 123151
 992 - Grantham Archers
 18m-1: 231
2MONGER Andy815 - St Georges Archery Club215/ 221572
 815 - St Georges Archery Club
 18m-1: 215
3MONGER Andy815 - St Georges Archery Club194/ 319410
 815 - St Georges Archery Club
 18m-1: 194
Barebow - Master Women [After 30 Arrows]
   18m-1Total10+XX
1ELSON Mandie2404 - Newark Castle Archers219/ 121911
 2404 - Newark Castle Archers
 18m-1: 219
2ELSON Mandie2404 - Newark Castle Archers186/ 218610
 2404 - Newark Castle Archers
 18m-1: 186
Longbow - Men [After 30 Arrows]
   18m-1Total10+XX
1CLEAK Julian77 - St Kingsmark Bowmen131/ 113111
 77 - St Kingsmark Bowmen
 18m-1: 131