BISINGER Zack | 42D | Amateur Money Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
GOEDKEN Jason | 38B | Amateur Money Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
IVES Austin | 40D | Amateur Money Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
JOHNSON Nathan | | Amateur Money Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
MOSS Alex | | Amateur Money Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
STEWART Tommy | 43C | Amateur Money Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
WATSON Jason | 42C | Amateur Money Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
MORRISON Aaron | | Amateur Money Freestyle Senior Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
WEISSINGER Robby | 1A | Barebow Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
HEIDEMANN Rod | | Barebow Senior Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
DELF Tim | | Barebow Silver Senior Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
BODE Cory | 6A | Bowhunter Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
DEATON Bj | 5A | Bowhunter Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
ERICKSON Josh | 8B | Bowhunter Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
FROAH Matthew | | Bowhunter Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
KLOTH Michael | 6C | Bowhunter Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
TINGLEY Brad | 6B | Bowhunter Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
WAGNER Mark | 4C | Bowhunter Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
WATSON Jason | 7C | Bowhunter Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
WOLF Mikeal | 8A | Bowhunter Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
RARDIN Luke | 2B | Bowhunter Freestyle Cub Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
COWMAN Elijah | 20C | Bowhunter Freestyle Young Adult Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
HERR Kaden | 21C | Bowhunter Freestyle Young Adult Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
LEPIC Steven | | Bowhunter Freestyle Master Senior Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
SCHUMANN Marty | | Bowhunter Freestyle Senior Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
DEATON Easton | 10C | Bowhunter Freestyle Youth Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
RARDIN Ty | 9B | Bowhunter Freestyle Youth Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
WOLF Jamison | 10B | Bowhunter Freestyle Youth Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
WITT Terry | 30C | Freestyle Limited Master Senior Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
CONRAD Dean | | Freestyle Limited Silver Senior Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
ANDERSON Ben | 12C | Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
ANDREW Chad | 11B | Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
BOEGE Adam | 15A | Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
BURNS Justin | 18A | Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
DANIELSON Allen | 17D | Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
DE JONG Seth | 15D | Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
ENERSON Jason | | Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
FINK Justin | 10D | Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
GROSSHANS Travis | 17C | Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
HALL Ethan | 19A | Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
KATS Jason | 15C | Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
KUNERT Ross | 16D | Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
LAMPE Jared | 11C | Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
NICOLAISEN Ron | | Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
REED Deikan | 14D | Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
REED Kyle | 14B | Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
ROSS Jacob | 10A | Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
ROSS Jason | 14A | Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
DANIELSON Allen | 24B | Freestyle Young Adult Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
MAINES Gavin | 22B | Freestyle Young Adult Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
WILSON Roger | 35C | Freestyle Master Senior Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
HAEFNER Pat | 33D | Freestyle Senior Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
HOFFMAN Dan | 36C | Freestyle Senior Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
MILLER Don | 38B | Freestyle Senior Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
SYKORA Ron | 38A | Freestyle Senior Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
HOFER Michael | 33B | Freestyle Silver Senior Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
HUNT James | 32D | Freestyle Silver Senior Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
JOHNSON Bruce | | Freestyle Silver Senior Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
MESTAD Larry | 33A | Freestyle Silver Senior Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
REESE Steve | 31D | Freestyle Silver Senior Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
WYMORE Scott | 32C | Freestyle Silver Senior Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
HOCH Lynn | 16A | Pro Freestyle Senior Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
HORN Ed | 17C | Pro Freestyle Senior Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
BOERJAN Micah | 20D | Olympic Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
MCWHERTER Seth | 20A | Olympic Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
BRILEY Caelyn | 19C | Barebow Adult Female | Sunday - 2:30pm |
CONWAY Antoinette | | Barebow Adult Female | Sunday - 2:30pm |
SUE Shanna | 24B | Bowhunter Freestyle Adult Female | Sunday - 2:30pm |
RARDIN Sofie | 4B | Bowhunter Freestyle Cub Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
ERICKSON Brileigh | 28B | Bowhunter Freestyle Young Adult Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
MOORE Payton | 28C | Bowhunter Freestyle Young Adult Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
RARDIN Chloe | 15D | Bowhunter Freestyle Youth Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
DUNIGAN Mary | 27B | Freestyle Adult Female | Sunday - 2:30pm |
KORDICK Taylor | | Freestyle Adult Female | Sunday - 2:30pm |
KLOTH Jordon | 34A | Freestyle Young Adult Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
KLOTH Mikayla | 33D | Freestyle Young Adult Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
HOFMASTER Layel | 28C | Olympic Adult Female | Sunday - 2:30pm |
HOFMASTER Liberty | 28A | Olympic Adult Female | Sunday - 2:30pm |
GARCIA Jose | 44B | Amateur Money Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
MUNSON William | 41B | Amateur Money Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
SLAMA Bradley | 39C | Amateur Money Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
THOMPSON Dillon | 39B | Amateur Money Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
KESINGER Jim | 12C | Amateur Money Freestyle Senior Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
RIGNEY Gary | 29A | Barebow Silver Senior Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
WOLLESEN Michael | 29C | Barebow Silver Senior Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
LE BEAU Stephen | 5D | Bowhunter Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
SANCHEZ Jeff | | Bowhunter Freestyle Senior Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
SULLIVAN Don | | Bowhunter Freestyle Senior Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
MILLS Marty | | Bowhunter Freestyle Silver Senior Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
COREY Benjamin | 8C | Bowhunter Freestyle Youth Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
GERBERDING Jayden | 8A | Bowhunter Freestyle Youth Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
WHITE Chase | 8B | Bowhunter Freestyle Youth Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
WALKER Priest | 42B | Freestyle Limited Silver Senior Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
HILL John | | Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
JONES Jerry | | Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
ALSIP Evan | 25B | Freestyle Young Adult Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
BARNETT Drake | 22A | Freestyle Young Adult Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
KRISTOFER Timothy | 26B | Freestyle Young Adult Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
ANDERSON Paul | | Freestyle Senior Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
MAKA Jozef | | Freestyle Silver Senior Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
BARNETT Myles | 12A | Freestyle Youth Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
LESHEM Jack | 21B | Olympic Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
RAIZEN Zach | 20C | Olympic Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
FLOOD Cassie | 34C | Amateur Money Freestyle Adult Female | Sunday - 12:00pm |
JONES Sydney | 34B | Amateur Money Freestyle Adult Female | Sunday - 12:00pm |
KOSSLER Darlene | | Barebow Senior Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
LE BEAU Shara | 23C | Bowhunter Freestyle Adult Female | Sunday - 2:30pm |
SIPLA Wendy | 22C | Bowhunter Freestyle Adult Female | Sunday - 2:30pm |
BREWER Madison | 4A | Bowhunter Freestyle Cub Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
SMITH Grace | 15C | Bowhunter Freestyle Youth Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
FARROW WALKER Mary | 42A | Freestyle Limited Silver Senior Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
HILL Jessica | 25C | Freestyle Adult Female | Sunday - 2:30pm |
KRISTOFER Roberta | 42C | Freestyle Adult Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
MAYOTTE Sara1 | 25D | Freestyle Adult Female | Sunday - 2:30pm |
RIGNEY Kimberly | 27A | Freestyle Adult Female | Sunday - 2:30pm |
WEBER April | 26A | Freestyle Adult Female | Sunday - 2:30pm |
BREWER Emily | 33A | Freestyle Young Adult Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
GARCIA Monserrat | 31D | Freestyle Young Adult Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
LE BEAU Gracelyn | 30B | Freestyle Young Adult Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
SARASWAT Saloni | 30D | Freestyle Young Adult Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
WOODS McKenzie | 18A | Freestyle Youth Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
WEBER Nicole | 28B | Olympic Adult Female | Sunday - 2:30pm |
BOTT Megan | 27B | Olympic Young Adult Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
ALLEN Justin | 45B | Amateur Money Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
JENKINS Eric | 38C | Amateur Money Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
SANTOYO Carter | 42A | Amateur Money Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
WISDOM Jared | 38A | Amateur Money Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
BUSH Shelby | | Amateur Money Freestyle Senior Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
HAUGSNESS Greg | | Amateur Money Freestyle Senior Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
BROOKS Spanky | 1B | Barebow Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
THOMAS Fred | 2D | Barebow Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
BALLARD Brice | 7B | Bowhunter Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
BARTHOL Ethan | | Bowhunter Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
DAVENPORT Mitchell | 4D | Bowhunter Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
HOLLE Caleb | 5B | Bowhunter Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
TOMPKINS Jon | 35A | Bowhunter Freestyle Senior Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
ARPIN Rich | 30A | Bowhunter Freestyle Silver Senior Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
ANSON Tristin | 7B | Freestyle Limited Youth Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
CARLSON Jim | 12B | Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
GURNEY Jason | 13B | Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
STADLER Caleb | 9B | Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
BATH Jim | 35D | Freestyle Master Senior Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
GREGG Alvin | 37C | Freestyle Senior Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
STEVENS Brian | 36D | Freestyle Senior Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
VICKERS Wes | 36A | Freestyle Senior Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
WORTHEY Kayden | 11C | Freestyle Youth Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
BALL James | 21A | Pro Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
HINNEN Aj | 23B | Pro Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
RANEY Jeff | 26A | Pro Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
COLLINS Darren | | Pro Freestyle Senior Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
HAUGSNESS Samantha | 34D | Amateur Money Freestyle Adult Female | Sunday - 12:00pm |
DAVENPORT Abbie | 23A | Bowhunter Freestyle Adult Female | Sunday - 2:30pm |
SANTOYO Suzanne | 23D | Bowhunter Freestyle Adult Female | Sunday - 2:30pm |
TOMPKINS Cindy | 41B | Bowhunter Freestyle Senior Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
DANNEWITZ Hailey | 15B | Bowhunter Freestyle Youth Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
DAVENPORT Piper | 16A | Bowhunter Freestyle Youth Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
ALLEN Madelyn | 27D | Freestyle Adult Female | Sunday - 2:30pm |
HAYES Kylie | 30C | Freestyle Young Adult Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
AGRE Lucas | 42B | Amateur Money Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
BENES Dane | 40A | Amateur Money Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
CATLETT Brett | 44C | Amateur Money Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
GLEITZ Jake | 37A | Amateur Money Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
KLEEBERGER Trent | 41A | Amateur Money Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
KNUTSON Rob | 43A | Amateur Money Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
KRAMER Adam | 37B | Amateur Money Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
RUPAR Paul | 46C | Amateur Money Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
SHEEHY Mason | 41D | Amateur Money Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
ANDERSON Justin | 5C | Bowhunter Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
KYAR Kevin | 4A | Bowhunter Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
KYAR Ian | 21B | Bowhunter Freestyle Young Adult Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
ARNDT Darwin | 34B | Bowhunter Freestyle Master Senior Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
MOORHOUSE Andrew | 9D | Bowhunter Freestyle Youth Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
MOORHOUSE Jack | 10A | Bowhunter Freestyle Youth Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
BOE Andrew | 18B | Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
BONSER Derek | 13A | Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
FRANA Ethan | 10B | Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
KERN Patrick | 18C | Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
KOSTRZEWSKI Dewey | 9D | Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
LUBBEN Joshua | 11A | Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
ROY Ryland | 9A | Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
RYAN Matt | 16A | Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
TENOLD Larry | 12A | Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
VAN PELT Josh | 18D | Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
WIEME Nathan | 13C | Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
ANDERSON Caleb | 25A | Freestyle Young Adult Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
JOHANSEN Zachary | 24D | Freestyle Young Adult Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
DANIELSON Rick | | Freestyle Master Senior Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
HOLMGREN Cary | 37B | Freestyle Senior Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
KARGES Curt | 36B | Freestyle Senior Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
SEELEY Jeff | | Freestyle Senior Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
RYAN Mike | 32A | Freestyle Silver Senior Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
BOBENDRIER Titus | 13B | Freestyle Youth Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
SCHIFSKY Aiden | 12B | Freestyle Youth Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
KAPPERS Nick | 24C | Pro Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
KOSTRZEWSKI Blaine | 26D | Pro Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
SULLIVAN Sawyer | 28A | Pro Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
ZEUG Cole | 28C | Pro Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
GOHLA Tim | 17A | Pro Freestyle Senior Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
WILSON Tim | 16B | Pro Freestyle Senior Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
WOODFORD Jeremey | 21A | Olympic Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
VOGEL Sarah | 36B | Amateur Money Freestyle Adult Female | Sunday - 12:00pm |
EISTERHOLD Emily | 19D | Barebow Adult Female | Sunday - 2:30pm |
ERDMAN Charlotte | 14A | Barebow Youth Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
KYAR Gail | 22B | Bowhunter Freestyle Adult Female | Sunday - 2:30pm |
GRUTKOSKI Paige | 4C | Bowhunter Freestyle Cub Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
ADAMS Sophia | 16C | Bowhunter Freestyle Youth Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
HEBERT Marcie | 25A | Freestyle Adult Female | Sunday - 2:30pm |
KNUTSON Josie | 5B | Freestyle Cub Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
RUPAR Leah | 5C | Freestyle Cub Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
BURLEY Isabelle | | Freestyle Young Adult Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
BURLEY LeeAna | 30A | Freestyle Young Adult Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
KNUTSON Valarie | 32A | Freestyle Young Adult Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
THOMPSON Zoie | 29A | Freestyle Young Adult Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
VOGEL Rebecca | 29D | Freestyle Young Adult Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
WEST Stacy | 31B | Freestyle Young Adult Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
GRUTKOSKI Maggie | 19A | Freestyle Youth Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
RUPAR Marla | 18D | Freestyle Youth Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
VAN PELT Madison | 19D | Freestyle Youth Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
GHOSH Hridaya | 27C | Olympic Young Adult Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
CARLTON Daniel | 37C | Amateur Money Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
CLARK Christian | 40B | Amateur Money Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
MOORE Davis | 46D | Amateur Money Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
DUENSING Cole | 1D | Barebow Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
HEISNER Brian | 3B | Barebow Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
JONES Jeremiah | 1C | Barebow Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
RAFFENSPERGER Kagen | 2B | Barebow Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
RODGERS Darron | 2A | Barebow Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
WAGNER Jackson | 2C | Barebow Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
HEISNER Joseph | 1A | Barebow Cub Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
HEISNER Matthew | 7A | Barebow Youth Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
DEARMAN Justin | 7A | Bowhunter Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
ERTEL Justin | 4B | Bowhunter Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
FARIBORZ Brendan | | Bowhunter Freestyle Young Adult Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
ADAMS Jerry | | Bowhunter Freestyle Senior Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
WAGNER Steve | 35D | Bowhunter Freestyle Senior Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
AIUPPA Frank | 12D | Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
BALES Gered | 14C | Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
HUSTER Garrett | 11D | Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
MCBEE Justin | | Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
MILLER Evan | 13D | Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
BRANDT Kapt | 23D | Freestyle Young Adult Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
CARLTON Michael | 22D | Freestyle Young Adult Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
KEY Elliot | 24A | Freestyle Young Adult Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
MILLER Derek | | Freestyle Senior Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
BROWN Robert | | Freestyle Silver Senior Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
DASKALAKIS Peter | | Freestyle Youth Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
HUSTER Qwenton | 13A | Freestyle Youth Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
MCBEE Dantin | | Freestyle Youth Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
BOYER Remington | 21C | Pro Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
BRANDT Lane | 30C | Pro Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
HOGAN Hunter | 31A | Pro Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
KINDER Wesley | 31D | Pro Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
MARKT Kyle | | Pro Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
PENROD Paul | 15B | Pro Freestyle Senior Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
HAWLEY Jared | 21C | Olympic Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
COLLINS Mac | 27A | Olympic Young Adult Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
DEARMAN Jordan | 34A | Amateur Money Freestyle Adult Female | Sunday - 12:00pm |
RODGERS Jessy | 35C | Amateur Money Freestyle Adult Female | Sunday - 12:00pm |
HUNZIGER Sophia | 22D | Bowhunter Freestyle Adult Female | Sunday - 2:30pm |
WAGNER Stacy | 24C | Bowhunter Freestyle Adult Female | Sunday - 2:30pm |
BRYAN Nicole | 28D | Bowhunter Freestyle Young Adult Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
DRAKE Leann | 29B | Freestyle Young Adult Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
HUSTER Addyson | 31A | Freestyle Young Adult Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
WESTCOTT Sara | 32D | Freestyle Young Adult Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
BRAKEMEYER Allison | 20A | Freestyle Youth Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
EGGERING Mackenzie | 20B | Freestyle Youth Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
KEY Ella | 18C | Freestyle Youth Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
HAWLEY Melinda | 28D | Olympic Adult Female | Sunday - 2:30pm |
CORDOVA-GUERRERO Isabelle | | Olympic Young Adult Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
ANDERSON Darby | 34A | Barebow Master Senior Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
GOTTBERG William | | Barebow Silver Senior Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
MADISON Ray | 8C | Bowhunter Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
JORDENING Kim | 34C | Bowhunter Freestyle Master Senior Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
VANDERHEIDEN Rick | 35C | Bowhunter Freestyle Senior Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
WHITE Troy | 35B | Bowhunter Freestyle Senior Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
LURZ Bryce | 1C | Freestyle Limited Cub Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
STALDER Daric | 39A | Freestyle Limited Senior Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
LURZ Brayden | 7C | Freestyle Limited Youth Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
SCHILTZ Alex | 7D | Freestyle Limited Youth Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
SNYDER David | | Freestyle Limited Youth Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
ARMSTRONG Logan | 16B | Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
KROGMAN Brian | 15B | Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
RODRIGUEZ Horacio | 17B | Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
PETERSON Riley | 25C | Freestyle Young Adult Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
BARNARD Monty | | Freestyle Silver Senior Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
MITCHELL Hayden | | Freestyle Youth Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
WELSH Michael | 21D | Olympic Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
WEARNE David | 40D | Olympic Senior Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
LURZ Bailey | 1D | Barebow Cub Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
HAAS Brylee | 14C | Barebow Youth Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
WENT Leah | 14B | Barebow Youth Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
HART Georgia Ann | 24A | Bowhunter Freestyle Adult Female | Sunday - 2:30pm |
SLAMA Kelly | 41C | Bowhunter Freestyle Senior Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
MADISON Chloe | 26D | Freestyle Adult Female | Sunday - 2:30pm |
DAVIS Kiana | 32C | Freestyle Young Adult Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
LILLY Kaitlyn | 29C | Freestyle Young Adult Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
GILL Marty | | Freestyle Silver Senior Female | Sunday - 2:30pm |
FRYE Alexis | 19C | Freestyle Youth Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
CANADAY Olivia | 27D | Olympic Young Adult Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
BAKER Parker | 39D | Amateur Money Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
WHEADON Austin | 46B | Amateur Money Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
SCHULTZ Shawn | 6D | Bowhunter Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
MCARTHUR Paul | | Bowhunter Freestyle Senior Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
OVERBY Tanner | 9C | Bowhunter Freestyle Youth Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
SCHRAGE Brody | 9A | Bowhunter Freestyle Youth Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
SCHULTZ Garrett | 8D | Bowhunter Freestyle Youth Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
HORNE Jason | 16C | Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
VANDE KOP Monte | 19B | Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
HORNE Hayden | 3B | Freestyle Cub Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
CLARK George | 23A | Freestyle Young Adult Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
DOCKTER Jaxen | 26C | Freestyle Young Adult Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
SHATSWELL Kaden | 25D | Freestyle Young Adult Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
VANDE KOP Dylan | 26A | Freestyle Young Adult Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
KANE Grady | 11A | Freestyle Youth Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
MCARTHUR Jacob | 11D | Freestyle Youth Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
MUCHOW Brody | | Freestyle Youth Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
ANDERSON Caleb | 32D | Pro Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
M JOHNSON Phillip | 27B | Pro Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
MCCLANAHAN Wade | 32C | Pro Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
AUDUS Tim | 15A | Pro Freestyle Senior Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
MOULTON Jack | 40B | Olympic Senior Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
OVERBY Jason | 40C | Olympic Senior Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
SCHULTZ Cassie | 23B | Bowhunter Freestyle Adult Female | Sunday - 2:30pm |
SHATSWELL Lisa | 41D | Bowhunter Freestyle Senior Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
PERRY Maggie | 13C | Freestyle Limited Youth Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
FEUCHT Ella | 33C | Freestyle Young Adult Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
FEUCHT Tara | 34B | Freestyle Young Adult Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
OVERBY Madison | 33B | Freestyle Young Adult Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
PERRY Madison | 31C | Freestyle Young Adult Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
HUDELSON Joey | 19B | Freestyle Youth Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
HULL Eric | 46A | Amateur Money Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
PLONSKY Zach | 38D | Amateur Money Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
SCHLENDER Steven | 40C | Amateur Money Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
MOOK Brian | 12B | Amateur Money Freestyle Senior Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
SARAZIN John | 3A | Barebow Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
WALKER Ayden | 1B | Barebow Cub Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
WARREN Robert | 21A | Barebow Young Adult Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
RUSCH Bill | 29B | Barebow Silver Senior Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
OLSON Trevor | | Bowhunter Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
GOLDEN Jace | 3A | Bowhunter Freestyle Cub Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
GOLDEN Zakary | 2A | Bowhunter Freestyle Cub Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
THOMPSON Elijah | 2C | Bowhunter Freestyle Cub Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
WALKER Julian | 2D | Bowhunter Freestyle Cub Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
DONOHUE Jaxen | 21D | Bowhunter Freestyle Young Adult Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
WICK Travis | 42D | Freestyle Limited Adult Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
EBERT Telo | 10C | Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
MOELLER Wesley | 9C | Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
MURPHY Jake | 17A | Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
HENDERSON Evan | 23B | Freestyle Young Adult Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
KUSILEK Max | 22C | Freestyle Young Adult Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
LOOFBORO Parker | 24C | Freestyle Young Adult Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
GIBBS Steven D. | 35A | Freestyle Master Senior Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
BISTRAM Richard | 37D | Freestyle Senior Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
BARTA Mike | 31B | Freestyle Silver Senior Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
BERGH Anthony | 31C | Freestyle Silver Senior Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
EBENER Brett | 31A | Freestyle Silver Senior Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
HOPPE Ron | 32B | Freestyle Silver Senior Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
KRAMER Tom | 33C | Freestyle Silver Senior Male | Sunday - 2:30pm |
HENDERSON Gabe | 12D | Freestyle Youth Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
BUTTON Dan | 28D | Pro Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
HAMMERSTAD Dalton | 29C | Pro Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
HOLMES Lewis | 23C | Pro Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
HOOKSTEAD Payton | 31C | Pro Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
LUTZ James | 27A | Pro Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
NELLESSEN Isaac | 32A | Pro Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
REUTER Caleb | 29D | Pro Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
SCHLEUSNER Grant | 27D | Pro Freestyle Adult Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
BUTTON Jeff | 17D | Pro Freestyle Senior Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
CALLAWAY Richard | 18A | Pro Freestyle Senior Male | Sunday - 12:00pm |
CLARSON Bruce | 40A | Olympic Senior Male | Sunday - 9:30am |
HULL Melinda | 36C | Amateur Money Freestyle Adult Female | Sunday - 12:00pm |
CHAMPION Lucinda | 13B | Amateur Money Freestyle Senior Female | Sunday - 12:00pm |
KRUGER Madeline | 22A | Bowhunter Freestyle Adult Female | Sunday - 2:30pm |
KRUGER Mikaila | 28A | Bowhunter Freestyle Young Adult Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
GOLDEN Makayla | 16D | Bowhunter Freestyle Youth Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
THOMPSON Hunter | 15A | Bowhunter Freestyle Youth Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
THOMPSON Laken | 17A | Bowhunter Freestyle Youth Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
WALKER Melissa | 3C | Freestyle Limited Adult Female | Sunday - 2:30pm |
BUTTON Jessica | 25B | Freestyle Adult Female | Sunday - 2:30pm |
COBB Rosie | 26B | Freestyle Adult Female | Sunday - 2:30pm |
HAYNES Catherine | | Freestyle Adult Female | Sunday - 2:30pm |
WAGNER Leah | 26C | Freestyle Adult Female | Sunday - 2:30pm |
NELSEN Chloe | 5A | Freestyle Cub Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
NORDLANDER Kerry | 39B | Freestyle Senior Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
GHIDORZI Carmen | 18B | Freestyle Youth Female | Sunday - 9:30am |
LUTZ Danelle | 19C | Pro Freestyle Adult Female | Sunday - 12:00pm |