1A | GANDHI SULAKSONO | DPR - KOTA DENPASAR | Recurve Men |
1C | ZULRACHMAD LONTHOR | GIN - KABUPATEN GIANYAR | Recurve Men |
2A | BAGUS GEDE AGUS YUDISTIAWAN | DPR - KOTA DENPASAR | Recurve Men |
2C | I KOMANG JULIANA | GIN - KABUPATEN GIANYAR | Recurve Men |
3A | RM GUSTI FAZLI KERTINEGORO | DPR - KOTA DENPASAR | Recurve Men |
3C | MADE SATHYA PRADIVA | GIN - KABUPATEN GIANYAR | Recurve Men |
4A | MUHAMDAD FALDI MAULANA | DPR - KOTA DENPASAR | Recurve Men |
4C | H. MUHAMMAD | GIN - KABUPATEN GIANYAR | Recurve Men |
5A | GEDE AGUS PRASTYADI | BDN - KABUPATEN BADUNG | Recurve Men |
5C | DWI SASMITA | KLU - KABUPATEN KLUNGKUNG | Recurve Men |
6A | ZEN CHAIRUL ICHSAN | BDN - KABUPATEN BADUNG | Recurve Men |
6C | ACHAMAD DJIBRIELLE NOOR | KLU - KABUPATEN KLUNGKUNG | Recurve Men |
7A | I PUTU DANDY RIARTHA | BDN - KABUPATEN BADUNG | Recurve Men |
7C | I GEDE BIYAN MULYANA | KLU - KABUPATEN KLUNGKUNG | Recurve Men |
8A | I PUTU GEDE ANDIKA PUTRA | BDN - KABUPATEN BADUNG | Recurve Men |
8C | I MD GD HANDIKA DHARMA PUTRA | TAB - KABUPATEN TABANAN | Recurve Men |
9A | PUTU HARRY GORZY SANJAYA PRATA | BUL - KABUPATEN BULELENG | Recurve Men |
9C | WAWAN SURYONO PRATAMA | TAB - KABUPATEN TABANAN | Recurve Men |
10A | I GEDE ARI SEPTENA PUTRA | BUL - KABUPATEN BULELENG | Recurve Men |
10C | I KOMANG DANTA HARTADINATA | TAB - KABUPATEN TABANAN | Recurve Men |
11A | GEDE ANANTA AGESTYA | BUL - KABUPATEN BULELENG | Recurve Men |
12A | CANTIKA PUTRI NASUTION | GIN - KABUPATEN GIANYAR | Recurve Women |
12C | MIRZA VERONICA SANDY | BDN - KABUPATEN BADUNG | Recurve Women |
13A | NI PUTU PRITA SATHYA RADHA | GIN - KABUPATEN GIANYAR | Recurve Women |
13C | KADEK MEILYANA SYAHRANI | BDN - KABUPATEN BADUNG | Recurve Women |
14A | SITI AMINAH | GIN - KABUPATEN GIANYAR | Recurve Women |
14C | PUTU EKA AGUSTINI | BDN - KABUPATEN BADUNG | Recurve Women |
15A | NADYNE AMEERA ZAHRANY | GIN - KABUPATEN GIANYAR | Recurve Women |
15C | NI PUTU KURNIA ANGGRENI TINASW | BDN - KABUPATEN BADUNG | Recurve Women |
16A | GUSTI AYU YUNIASTARI | DPR - KOTA DENPASAR | Recurve Women |
16C | MADE DIAH KARISMA UTAMI | BUL - KABUPATEN BULELENG | Recurve Women |
17A | I GST AGUNG AYU WULAN PERMANA | DPR - KOTA DENPASAR | Recurve Women |
17C | KADEK SUCYANINGSIH | BUL - KABUPATEN BULELENG | Recurve Women |
18A | NATASHA PUTRI AISYAH | DPR - KOTA DENPASAR | Recurve Women |
18C | PUTU WINDY ASTUTI | BUL - KABUPATEN BULELENG | Recurve Women |
19A | BUCIKA DINDA ZAHREVI RAHARDJO | DPR - KOTA DENPASAR | Recurve Women |
19C | ANITA NAFISA NAZIHA | TAB - KABUPATEN TABANAN | Recurve Women |
20A | YANI RAFINI | KLU - KABUPATEN KLUNGKUNG | Recurve Women |
20C | NI KOMANG AYU PUTRI MAHARANI | TAB - KABUPATEN TABANAN | Recurve Women |
21A | NI LUH PUTU YUNIARI | KRA - KABUPATEN KARANGASEM | Recurve Women |
21C | ANIT MUANASAH | TAB - KABUPATEN TABANAN | Recurve Women |
1A | FADLAL MAKKAH ADHI RAHARJO | DPR - KOTA DENPASAR | Compound Men |
1C | I KOMANG GDE KRISHNANDA PUTERA | BDN - KABUPATEN BADUNG | Compound Men |
2A | I GST NGURAH RADITYA PRAKSA WI | DPR - KOTA DENPASAR | Compound Men |
2C | KADEK RYAN WEDANANTA ARDI | BDN - KABUPATEN BADUNG | Compound Men |
3A | DIMAS ALVARO RADITYA | DPR - KOTA DENPASAR | Compound Men |
3C | I GEDE MARYUN RAMJAYA | BDN - KABUPATEN BADUNG | Compound Men |
4A | GUSTI NGURAH WINA RUSTAMAHA | DPR - KOTA DENPASAR | Compound Men |
4C | KADEK DIAN VANAGOSI | BDN - KABUPATEN BADUNG | Compound Men |
5A | AKHMAD ALIEF ALFIRDAUS | BUL - KABUPATEN BULELENG | Compound Men |
5C | I KADEK SUARDI | GIN - KABUPATEN GIANYAR | Compound Men |
6A | MOHAMMAD ZIAMIN BAKHTIAR | BUL - KABUPATEN BULELENG | Compound Men |
6C | I PUTU PUTRA WIDIA SEMARA | GIN - KABUPATEN GIANYAR | Compound Men |
7A | BAGUS MADE BUDAEKA | BUL - KABUPATEN BULELENG | Compound Men |
7C | ERRY TRISNA NURHAYANA | GIN - KABUPATEN GIANYAR | Compound Men |
8A | KOMANG SATYAWAN NESA | BUL - KABUPATEN BULELENG | Compound Men |
8C | DEWA GEDE BAGASKARA ANANTA PUT | GIN - KABUPATEN GIANYAR | Compound Men |
9A | JAVIER ASANKA MURDIYANTO | TAB - KABUPATEN TABANAN | Compound Men |
9C | AHMAD WALYYU SATRIO SUZUKI HAR | KLU - KABUPATEN KLUNGKUNG | Compound Men |
10A | DELVAN MUHAMMAD FASYAH | TAB - KABUPATEN TABANAN | Compound Men |
10C | DIMAS ABDUL FATTAH RAMDHANI | KLU - KABUPATEN KLUNGKUNG | Compound Men |
11A | MOCH SEPTYAN NURCAHYO | TAB - KABUPATEN TABANAN | Compound Men |
11C | RUSTON NAWAWI | KLU - KABUPATEN KLUNGKUNG | Compound Men |
12A | TRI BUDI HANDOKO | JMB - KABUPATEN JEMBRANA | Compound Men |
12C | I WAYAN SEDANA YASA | KRA - KABUPATEN KARANGASEM | Compound Men |
13A | IDA BAGUS GDE ARI PRADNYA WIBA | JMB - KABUPATEN JEMBRANA | Compound Men |
14A | ELIZABETH ARWEN CHANDRA | GIN - KABUPATEN GIANYAR | Compound Women |
14C | DEWA AYU ARYANTIKA ANGGRAENI | BDN - KABUPATEN BADUNG | Compound Women |
15A | NI KADEK ALIT ARYANA GARGALIS | GIN - KABUPATEN GIANYAR | Compound Women |
15C | NI KETUT DIAN PARAMITHA PUTRI | BDN - KABUPATEN BADUNG | Compound Women |
16A | NI KETUT MAS OKTAPIANI | GIN - KABUPATEN GIANYAR | Compound Women |
16C | IDA AYU KETUT ESTHER KUSUMA NI | BDN - KABUPATEN BADUNG | Compound Women |
17A | NI LUH PUTU AYU TIRTA GAYATRI | GIN - KABUPATEN GIANYAR | Compound Women |
17C | NI PUTU KEISHA ANJELI KIRANA | BDN - KABUPATEN BADUNG | Compound Women |
18A | ARISADE ALMIRA ADORABELLE | DPR - KOTA DENPASAR | Compound Women |
18C | FIRDA AROFATIN | TAB - KABUPATEN TABANAN | Compound Women |
19A | FATHIYA KAMILA | DPR - KOTA DENPASAR | Compound Women |
19C | NI PUTU PRIYASTINI DESSY | TAB - KABUPATEN TABANAN | Compound Women |
20A | NURUL FAUZIAH NAGATA | DPR - KOTA DENPASAR | Compound Women |
20C | DINDA SYAHANIKA ASARI | TAB - KABUPATEN TABANAN | Compound Women |
21A | KADEK HITA GYANADA RASPUTRI | DPR - KOTA DENPASAR | Compound Women |
21C | NI MADE ARI DIASIH | TAB - KABUPATEN TABANAN | Compound Women |
22A | LUH SUWANDEWI UTAMI NESA | BUL - KABUPATEN BULELENG | Compound Women |
22C | PUTU DYLAN MAHARANI | KLU - KABUPATEN KLUNGKUNG | Compound Women |
23A | KOMANG JENIKA PUSPAYONI | BUL - KABUPATEN BULELENG | Compound Women |
23C | MUTIA RIYANTI | KLU - KABUPATEN KLUNGKUNG | Compound Women |
24A | NI LUH PUTU WERDIASIH | BUL - KABUPATEN BULELENG | Compound Women |
24C | RATIH PURWASIH | KLU - KABUPATEN KLUNGKUNG | Compound Women |
25A | KOMANG AGNI AISHWARYA TRIANDYK | BUL - KABUPATEN BULELENG | Compound Women |
25C | NI KADEK JULI SARASWATI | KRA - KABUPATEN KARANGASEM | Compound Women |
1A | MUHAMMAD YUSUF ANANDA PUTRA | DPR - KOTA DENPASAR | Nasional Men |
1C | MUHAMMAD IKHSAN NUGROHO | GIN - KABUPATEN GIANYAR | Nasional Men |
2A | DWIPA ERICK CHUBEI ARDANI | DPR - KOTA DENPASAR | Nasional Men |
2C | I KOMANG ARETA ARJASTA TEMESI | GIN - KABUPATEN GIANYAR | Nasional Men |
3A | ALDI TAUFIKURROHMAN AL HAJJ | DPR - KOTA DENPASAR | Nasional Men |
3C | DAFFA AYDIN ARGANTA | GIN - KABUPATEN GIANYAR | Nasional Men |
4A | ADHINATA BHUJANGGA | DPR - KOTA DENPASAR | Nasional Men |
4C | KADEK AGUS WIRA ANTARA | GIN - KABUPATEN GIANYAR | Nasional Men |
5A | I KADEK MULIYADI | KRA - KABUPATEN KARANGASEM | Nasional Men |
5C | MATTHEW EPHATA SUDIYANTO | BDN - KABUPATEN BADUNG | Nasional Men |
6A | I MADE ADIGUNA SUPUTRA | KRA - KABUPATEN KARANGASEM | Nasional Men |
6C | I PUTU YUDISTIRA NANDANA DADRI | BDN - KABUPATEN BADUNG | Nasional Men |
7A | I GST NGH MAS ABHIARCANA PRENA | KRA - KABUPATEN KARANGASEM | Nasional Men |
7C | I KADEK RIZKI JULIANA PUTRA | BDN - KABUPATEN BADUNG | Nasional Men |
8A | KADEK PANJI CASANOVA | KRA - KABUPATEN KARANGASEM | Nasional Men |
8C | I GST NGURAH SURYAWAN OKA PRAM | BDN - KABUPATEN BADUNG | Nasional Men |
9A | I NYOMAN ANANTA WIJAYA NUGRAHA | TAB - KABUPATEN TABANAN | Nasional Men |
9C | GEDE BAGAS MERTA YASA | BUL - KABUPATEN BULELENG | Nasional Men |
10A | I KOMANG JAYA ANDIKA SAPUTRA | TAB - KABUPATEN TABANAN | Nasional Men |
10C | PUTU SWANANDA KARYA PUTRA | BUL - KABUPATEN BULELENG | Nasional Men |
11A | I MADE YOGI ARTHA S | TAB - KABUPATEN TABANAN | Nasional Men |
11C | PUTU NGURAH ADI SUASTAWA | BUL - KABUPATEN BULELENG | Nasional Men |
12A | SASHA AURELIO | KLU - KABUPATEN KLUNGKUNG | Nasional Men |
13A | I GUSTI AGUNG AYU NILAM PERMAN | GIN - KABUPATEN GIANYAR | Nasional Women |
13C | NI MADE ARDANARESWARI | BDN - KABUPATEN BADUNG | Nasional Women |
14A | NI MADE SEPTIARI MAHAPUTRI | GIN - KABUPATEN GIANYAR | Nasional Women |
14C | KOMANG DESWINTA MAHARANI | BDN - KABUPATEN BADUNG | Nasional Women |
15A | I GUSTI AYU OKTA ANANDA PUTRI | GIN - KABUPATEN GIANYAR | Nasional Women |
15C | NI KETUT AYU SINTA APRILIA | BDN - KABUPATEN BADUNG | Nasional Women |
16A | PUTU AYU DARA AGATHA PUTRI | GIN - KABUPATEN GIANYAR | Nasional Women |
16C | NI LUH EKA PEBRIYANTI | BDN - KABUPATEN BADUNG | Nasional Women |
17A | SANIA SYAHARANI | DPR - KOTA DENPASAR | Nasional Women |
17C | NI KADEK ARSINI | KRA - KABUPATEN KARANGASEM | Nasional Women |
18A | MANDA HERMAYONI | DPR - KOTA DENPASAR | Nasional Women |
18C | NI KETUT TIRTA PARWITHA SARI | KRA - KABUPATEN KARANGASEM | Nasional Women |
19A | DEWA AYU OKA ANGGA SETIADEWI | DPR - KOTA DENPASAR | Nasional Women |
19C | NI KETUT KRISNA AYUNINGDYUTI | KRA - KABUPATEN KARANGASEM | Nasional Women |
20A | JUANKA AYA HABIBA RAHARDJO | DPR - KOTA DENPASAR | Nasional Women |
20C | NADHIFA ALISSYA FITRI | BUL - KABUPATEN BULELENG | Nasional Women |
21A | HAYA ALTHAF AQILAH | TAB - KABUPATEN TABANAN | Nasional Women |
21C | NIO SHERLY CAROLINA | BUL - KABUPATEN BULELENG | Nasional Women |
22A | NI KADEK ORIZA HANDRISKI | TAB - KABUPATEN TABANAN | Nasional Women |
22C | KADEK PUTRI KUSUMA DEWI | BUL - KABUPATEN BULELENG | Nasional Women |
23A | ALEXA IRNA BINTANG PUTRIKU | KLU - KABUPATEN KLUNGKUNG | Nasional Women |
1A | DIDIK ROFIQ A. | DPR - KOTA DENPASAR | Barebow Men |
1C | WAHYU SETYA RAHMAWAN | KLU - KABUPATEN KLUNGKUNG | Barebow Men |
2A | AGUNG ARDIKA | DPR - KOTA DENPASAR | Barebow Men |
2C | CHANDRA | KLU - KABUPATEN KLUNGKUNG | Barebow Men |
3A | WAYAN SUDIRGA | DPR - KOTA DENPASAR | Barebow Men |
3C | DIDIK S | KLU - KABUPATEN KLUNGKUNG | Barebow Men |
4A | I KOMANG EDO W. | DPR - KOTA DENPASAR | Barebow Men |
4C | MC. HARTANTO | KLU - KABUPATEN KLUNGKUNG | Barebow Men |
5A | BAMBANG TRIARDANA | GIN - KABUPATEN GIANYAR | Barebow Men |
5C | SUCAHYO PRIBADI | TAB - KABUPATEN TABANAN | Barebow Men |
6A | I GD BAGUS KHRISNA WAHYU | GIN - KABUPATEN GIANYAR | Barebow Men |
6C | WIRAWANSYAH | TAB - KABUPATEN TABANAN | Barebow Men |
7A | A. WIBOWO PRASETYANTO | GIN - KABUPATEN GIANYAR | Barebow Men |
7C | I NYOMAN ARTA WIRAWAN | TAB - KABUPATEN TABANAN | Barebow Men |
8A | RIO | GIN - KABUPATEN GIANYAR | Barebow Men |
8C | I GEDE PRAKHASYAH WIRYA ANANTH | BDN - KABUPATEN BADUNG | Barebow Men |
9A | I MADE NARANANTA KUSUMA | KRA - KABUPATEN KARANGASEM | Barebow Men |
9C | KETUT SUGIANDHANA | BDN - KABUPATEN BADUNG | Barebow Men |
10A | I PUTU SUSILA DHARMA | KRA - KABUPATEN KARANGASEM | Barebow Men |
10C | EKA HADI PRAMONO | BDN - KABUPATEN BADUNG | Barebow Men |
11A | I MADE WAHYU GUNADI | BAN - KABUPATEN BANGLI | Barebow Men |
11C | M. ALI HASAN AL BANNA | JMB - KABUPATEN JEMBRANA | Barebow Men |
12A | NGAKAN PUTU NGURAH BUWANA | BAN - KABUPATEN BANGLI | Barebow Men |
12C | I MADE YOGI ARTHA S | TAB - KABUPATEN TABANAN | Barebow Men |
13A | YULI | GIN - KABUPATEN GIANYAR | Barebow Women |
13C | RA FARISHANTI KINARYANNA | DPR - KOTA DENPASAR | Barebow Women |
14A | ROSA | GIN - KABUPATEN GIANYAR | Barebow Women |
14C | SITI JARIYAH | DPR - KOTA DENPASAR | Barebow Women |
15A | FADHIYA KARIMA | GIN - KABUPATEN GIANYAR | Barebow Women |
15C | I GST AYU PUSPA | DPR - KOTA DENPASAR | Barebow Women |
16A | ANGGUN ARDANTI PUTRI | TAB - KABUPATEN TABANAN | Barebow Women |
16C | IDA AYU ARDI SANCHIKA PUTRI | BDN - KABUPATEN BADUNG | Barebow Women |
17A | DINDA SYAHANIKA ASARI | TAB - KABUPATEN TABANAN | Barebow Women |
17C | DEBBY WANDIRA | KLU - KABUPATEN KLUNGKUNG | Barebow Women |
18A | FIRDA AROFATIN | TAB - KABUPATEN TABANAN | Barebow Women |