1 | WOODGATE James | 246 | 246 - Woking Archery Club | |
| | Woking Archery Club |
2 | HALL Tom | 731 | 731 - Meriden Archery Club | |
| | Meriden Archery Club |
3 | CHEUNG Sum Hin Moses | 214 | 214 - Worthing AC | |
| | Worthing AC |
4 | ORTON Monty | 731 | 731 - Meriden Archery Club | |
| | Meriden Archery Club |
5 | HALL Conor | 780 | 780 - Bowbrook Archers | |
| | Bowbrook Archers |
6 | ROWBOTHAM Erik | 1311 | 1311 - Edinburgh University AC A | |
| | Edinburgh University AC A |
7 | HOLDEN Ryan | 780 | 780 - Bowbrook Archers | |
| | Bowbrook Archers |
8 | PIGGOTT Callum | 780 | 780 - Bowbrook Archers | |
| | Bowbrook Archers |
9 | CASTILLO-ALQUEZAR Roger | 817 | 817 - Selby Archers | |
| | Selby Archers |
9 | DYKE Jonathan | 79 | 79 - Llantarnam Archery Club | |
| | Llantarnam Archery Club |
9 | HARDING Keith | 2200 | 2200 - Clickers Archery Club | |
| | Clickers Archery Club |
9 | JUDD Michael | 458 | 458 - Mayflower Archers | |
| | Mayflower Archers |
9 | OAKLEY Maxwell | 780 | 780 - Bowbrook Archers | |
| | Bowbrook Archers |
9 | WHEELER Luke | 1297 | 1297 - Ballyvally Archers Banbridge | |
| | Ballyvally Archers Banbridge |
9 | WISE Alex | 908 | 908 - Bowmen of Walker | |
| | Bowmen of Walker |
9 | WOOD Antony | 272 | 272 - Oxford Archers | |
| | Oxford Archers |
17 | BUGBEE Ian | 483 | 483 - Braintree Bowmen | |
| | Braintree Bowmen |
17 | COLLINS Andrew | 1005 | 1005 - The Foxes | |
| | The Foxes |
17 | DACE Daniel | 1500 | 1500 - Netherhall Archers | |
| | Netherhall Archers |
17 | DOHERTY Jack | 35 | 35 - City Of Belfast AC | |
| | City Of Belfast AC |
17 | DONALDSON Cameron | 907 | 907 - Cleadon Archers | |
| | Cleadon Archers |
17 | EVANS Benjamin | 1010 | 1010 - Loughborough Students AC (Uni) | |
| | Loughborough Students AC (Uni) |
17 | HADFIELD Leigh | 921 | 921 - Winnington Park Bowmen | |
| | Winnington Park Bowmen |
17 | JENNER David | 1500 | 1500 - Netherhall Archers | |
| | Netherhall Archers |
17 | JIBRAIL Jason | 2350 | 2350 - Paradox Archers | |
| | Paradox Archers |
17 | LIVERSIDGE William | 374 | 374 - The Green Dragon Bowmen | |
| | The Green Dragon Bowmen |
17 | MURASZKO William | 1775 | 1775 - Sutton Bowmen Archery Club | |
| | Sutton Bowmen Archery Club |
17 | PHILLIPS Jonathan | 119 | 119 - Links Archers | |
| | Links Archers |
17 | PINDER Ryan | 2449 | 2449 - Caradog Archers | |
| | Caradog Archers |
17 | ROWE Alex | 654 | 654 - Redruth Archers | |
| | Redruth Archers |
17 | THOMAS Alexander | 570 | 570 - Cleve Archers | |
| | Cleve Archers |
17 | WHITE Richard | 263 | 263 - Chessington Bowmen | |
| | Chessington Bowmen |
33 | HYNDS Frank | LIN | LIN - Linwood Archers | |
| | Linwood Archers |
34 | NEWLANDS Callum | 1825 | 1825 - Moray Archery | |
| | Moray Archery |
35 | HARDING Maxwell | 1267 | 1267 - University of Nottingham Arche | |
| | University of Nottingham Arche |
36 | TITTENSOR Paul | EC | EC - Eccles Archery Club Limited | |
| | Eccles Archery Club Limited |
37 | LILLIE Peter | 1363 | 1363 - Burton Joyce Archers | |
| | Burton Joyce Archers |
38 | WELLS Jack | 816 | 816 - Sheffield University AC | |
| | Sheffield University AC |
39 | BARWOOD Devon | AGBARMY | AGBARMY - Archery GB | |
| | Archery GB |
40 | COLLARD Nico | 2595 | 2595 - Wallingford Castle Archers | |
| | Wallingford Castle Archers |
41 | JAMIESON Gilbert | 1261 | 1261 - Balbardie Archers | |
| | Balbardie Archers |
42 | BARLOW Ru | 2625 | 2625 - Griffin Archers | |
| | Griffin Archers |
43 | RADIGAN Cameron | 173 | 173 - Ayr Archery Club | |
| | Ayr Archery Club |
44 | SUCIU Lucian | AGBMDDX | AGBMDDX - Archery GB | |
| | Archery GB |
45 | BECK Paul | 1666 | 1666 - Ely Archers | |
| | Ely Archers |
46 | THOMPSON Ben | 729 | 729 - Royal Leamington Spa | |
| | Royal Leamington Spa |
47 | HUNT Gavin | 809 | 809 - York Archers Society | |
| | York Archers Society |
48 | TANG Midas | 366 | 366 - Abbey Bowmen (Herts) | |
| | Abbey Bowmen (Herts) |
49 | SIMPSON Colin | 515 | 515 - Bowmen of Warfield | |
| | Bowmen of Warfield |
50 | GIBSON York | 570 | 570 - Cleve Archers | |
| | Cleve Archers |
51 | RAJAPANDIAN Malcolm | 252 | 252 - Royal Richmond AC | |
| | Royal Richmond AC |
52 | TWAROWSKI Michal | 263 | 263 - Chessington Bowmen | |
| | Chessington Bowmen |
53 | SMITTON Daniel | A4S | A4S - Aim4Sport Archery Club | |
| | Aim4Sport Archery Club |
54 | O'HANLON Andy | 2627 | 2627 - Peacock Archers | |
| | Peacock Archers |
55 | THOMPSON Daniel | 938 | 938 - Bowmen of Bruntwood | |
| | Bowmen of Bruntwood |
56 | ALI Yusuf | 1019 | 1019 - Bowmen of Glen | |
| | Bowmen of Glen |
57 | HALE Tyler | 1418 | 1418 - South Leeds Archers | |
| | South Leeds Archers |
58 | FARROW Mark | 827 | 827 - The Company of Scorton Archers | |
| | The Company of Scorton Archers |
59 | ARMSTRONG Samuel | 570 | 570 - Cleve Archers | |
| | Cleve Archers |
60 | CHAN Nathan | 1380 | 1380 - University of Exeter AC | |
| | University of Exeter AC |
61 | LEWIS Michael | 940 | 940 - Bebington Archers | |
| | Bebington Archers |
62 | WOODGATE Christopher | 717 | 717 - University of Warwick | |
| | University of Warwick |
63 | OWEN Andy | LIN | LIN - Linwood Archers | |
| | Linwood Archers |
64 | BURTON Ian | 932 | 932 - Cheshire County Bowmen | |
| | Cheshire County Bowmen |
65 | BLACK Will | 984 | 984 - Northampton Archery Club | |
| | Northampton Archery Club |
66 | WILLIAMS Alex | 2373 | 2373 - University of Bristol Archery | |
| | University of Bristol Archery |
67 | BURCH Luke | 1380 | 1380 - University of Exeter AC | |
| | University of Exeter AC |
68 | PURSER Alexander | 458 | 458 - Mayflower Archers | |
| | Mayflower Archers |
69 | ROBERTS Jason | 214 | 214 - Worthing AC | |
| | Worthing AC |
70 | MCINERNEY Kevin | 684 | 684 - Wyre Forest Company of Archers | |
| | Wyre Forest Company of Archers |
71 | MEDHURST Charlie | 692 | 692 - Redhill Archers | |
| | Redhill Archers |
72 | LAPUZ Jason | 369 | 369 - Howard B AC | |
| | Howard B AC |
73 | BOYD Shay | 1565 | 1565 - Largs Junior | |
| | Largs Junior |
74 | ORFORD James | 993 | 993 - Silver Spoon Bowmen | |
| | Silver Spoon Bowmen |
75 | HARRIS Max | 2627 | 2627 - Peacock Archers | |
| | Peacock Archers |
76 | PACUT Artur | AGBSAAN | AGBSAAN - Archery GB | |
| | Archery GB |
77 | KATRIS Antonios | 142 | 142 - Clyde Arrows | |
| | Clyde Arrows |
78 | EARLE Harry | 2373 | 2373 - University of Bristol Archery | |
| | University of Bristol Archery |
79 | PHILLIPS James | 2422 | 2422 - Morecambe Bay Archers | |
| | Morecambe Bay Archers |
80 | THOMAS Sam | 942 | 942 - Wirral Archers | |
| | Wirral Archers |
81 | ARMSTRONG Joshua | 786 | 786 - Long Mynd Archers | |
| | Long Mynd Archers |
82 | JORDAN Liam | BRID | BRID - Bridlington Bay Archers | |
| | Bridlington Bay Archers |
83 | HUNT Peter | 1017 | 1017 - Bowmen of Rutland | |
| | Bowmen of Rutland |
84 | ZHAN Austin | 2373 | 2373 - University of Bristol Archery | |
| | University of Bristol Archery |
85 | MOHAMMED Ahmad | AGBYORK | AGBYORK - Archery GB | |
| | Archery GB |
86 | KELSEY Dominic | 1267 | 1267 - University of Nottingham Arche | |
| | University of Nottingham Arche |
87 | CHERRIE Craig | 260 | 260 - Farnham Archers | |
| | Farnham Archers |
88 | HILL James | 790 | 790 - Isle of Man Archery Club | |
| | Isle of Man Archery Club |
89 | GUIET Ludovic | 2627 | 2627 - Peacock Archers | |
| | Peacock Archers |
90 | BOSMANS David | 2454 | 2454 - Coventry University Archery | |
| | Coventry University Archery |
91 | POWELL Daniel | 1810 | 1810 - Moorside Archery Club | |
| | Moorside Archery Club |
92 | AMBROSE David | 1077 | 1077 - University of Plymouth | |
| | University of Plymouth |
93 | SATTAROV Emil | 301 | 301 - Aquarius AC | |
| | Aquarius AC |
94 | O'NEIL Aneurin | 2422 | 2422 - Morecambe Bay Archers | |
| | Morecambe Bay Archers |
95 | ADAMS Barry | 917 | 917 - Greenbank Company of Archers | |
| | Greenbank Company of Archers |
96 | JAMES Miles | 1141 | 1141 - Thirsk Bowmen | |
| | Thirsk Bowmen |
97 | MATTHEWS Billy | AGBARMY | AGBARMY - Archery GB | |
| | Archery GB |
98 | DAVISON Luc | 717 | 717 - University of Warwick | |
| | University of Warwick |
99 | GOH Lim | 2663 | 2663 - Archery Fit London | |
| | Archery Fit London |
100 | ROBSON Jake | 43 | 43 - Lisburn City Archery Club | |
| | Lisburn City Archery Club |
101 | HARRIS Tom | 2571 | 2571 - Eagle Bowman of Bedford | |
| | Eagle Bowman of Bedford |
102 | ESHRAGHI-YAZDI Kian | 816 | 816 - Sheffield University AC | |
| | Sheffield University AC |
103 | MCEVOY Keith | RAFBN | RAFBN - RAF Brize Norton AC | |
| | RAF Brize Norton AC |
104 | BURGESS Morgan | 1037 | 1037 - Burton Bridge Archers | |
| | Burton Bridge Archers |
105 | WILCOCK Robert | AGBARMY | AGBARMY - Archery GB | |
| | Archery GB |
106 | HOWLAND Peter | 790 | 790 - Isle of Man Archery Club | |
| | Isle of Man Archery Club |
107 | LOVELL Anthony | 827 | 827 - The Company of Scorton Archers | |
| | The Company of Scorton Archers |
108 | WARD Ainsley | 173 | 173 - Ayr Archery Club | |
| | Ayr Archery Club |