Participant List ordered by Target | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Target | Athlete | Country Name | Event | |||
Session 1 | ||||||
1A | BODE Amy | 780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERS | Compound Women | |||
1B | TAYLOR Stuart | 720 - BOWBROOK A | Compound Men | |||
1C | SMITH Ashley | 737 - COVENTRY AC | Compound Men | |||
1D | WRIGHT Neil | 759 - STAFFORD A | Compound Men | |||
2A | CURRUMS Alex | 940 - BEBINGTON AC | Recurve Women | |||
2B | FOSTER Lizzie | 4 - AGB | Compound Women | |||
2C | ROBB Kirsty | 919 - NEW CENTURY BOWMEN | Compound Women | |||
2D | MEADOWS Lucas | 788 - AUDCO ARCHERS | Compound Under 18 Men | |||
3A | WILLIAMS Chris | 4 - AGB | Compound Men | |||
3B | OAKLEY Max | 780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERS | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||
3C | KELLY Stephen | 92 - WREXHAM BOWMEN | Recurve Men | |||
3D | LOUGHRAN Matty | 788 - AUDCO ARCHERS | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||
4A | PIGGOTT Callum | 780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERS | Recurve Men | |||
4B | RAWLINGS Lauren | 780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERS | Recurve Women | |||
4C | HALL Conor | 780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERS | Recurve Men | |||
4D | PIPER Eleanor | 246 - WOKING AC | Recurve Women | |||
5A | PIPER Louisa | 246 - WOKING AC | Recurve Women | |||
5B | MUNDY-GILL Katie | 780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERS | Recurve Under 18 Women | |||
5C | COLLINS Jenny | 780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERS | Recurve Women | |||
5D | HOLDEN Ryan | 780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERS | Recurve Men | |||
6A | HADFIELD Leigh | 921 - WINNINGTON PARK | Recurve Men | |||
6B | OAKES Michelle | 921 - WINNINGTON PARK | Recurve Women | |||
6C | ALI Yusef | 1019 - BOWMEN OF GLEN | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||
6D | ORTON Monty | 731 - MERIDEN AC | Recurve Men | |||
7A | CALDEIIA Claudia | 4 - AGB | Barebow Women | |||
7B | MILLER Andy | 780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERS | Barebow Men | |||
7C | MILLOY Ken | 001 - ARCHERS OF TEME | Longbow Men | |||
7D | MITCHELL Rod | 780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERS | Barebow Men | |||
Session 2 | ||||||
1A | BODE Amy | 780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERS | Compound Women | |||
1C | SMITH Ashley | 737 - COVENTRY AC | Compound Men | |||
1D | WRIGHT Neil | 759 - STAFFORD A | Compound Men | |||
2A | WOOD Patience | 940 - BEBINGTON AC | Compound Women | |||
2B | FOSTER Lizzie | 4 - AGB | Compound Women | |||
2C | ROBB Kirsty | 919 - NEW CENTURY BOWMEN | Compound Women | |||
2D | MEADOWS Lucas | 788 - AUDCO ARCHERS | Compound Under 18 Men | |||
3A | PIPER Eleanor | 246 - WOKING AC | Recurve Women | |||
3B | OAKLEY Max | 780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERS | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||
3C | KELLY Stephen | 92 - WREXHAM BOWMEN | Recurve Men | |||
3D | LOUGHRAN Matty | 788 - AUDCO ARCHERS | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||
4A | PIGGOTT Callum | 780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERS | Recurve Men | |||
4B | RAWLINGS Lauren | 780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERS | Recurve Women | |||
4C | HALL Conor | 780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERS | Recurve Men | |||
4D | MARSTON Michael | 780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERS | Recurve Men | |||
5A | PIPER Louisa | 246 - WOKING AC | Recurve Women | |||
5B | MUNDY-GILL Katie | 780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERS | Recurve Under 18 Women | |||
5C | COLLINS Jenny | 780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERS | Recurve Women | |||
5D | HOLDEN Ryan | 780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERS | Recurve Men | |||
6A | HADFIELD Leigh | 921 - WINNINGTON PARK | Recurve Men | |||
6B | OAKES Michelle | 921 - WINNINGTON PARK | Recurve Women | |||
6C | ALI Yusef | 1019 - BOWMEN OF GLEN | Recurve Under 18 Men | |||
6D | ORTON Monty | 731 - MERIDEN AC | Recurve Men | |||
7A | SEABURY John | 780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERS | Recurve Men | |||
7B | MILLER Andy | 780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERS | Barebow Men | |||
7C | MILLOY Ken | 001 - ARCHERS OF TEME | Longbow Men | |||
7D | MITCHELL Rod | 780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERS | Barebow Men |