Kejohanan Para Memanah Kebangsaan 2022 Siri 2
Kejohanan Para Memanah Kebangsaan 2022 Siri 2
Majlis Sukan Negara Malaysia (MSNM)
Bukit Jalil, 29 Sep - 4 Oct 2022
Kejohanan Para Memanah Kebangsaan 2022 Siri 2
Entries by Name
NameTargetCountryEventSession
A
ABDUL QOHHAR Abdul hadaha16AKEL - KELANTANRecurve Men Open 2Recurve Open Category 2
ADNAN Sahabi3ASAB - SABAHCompound Men OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
AHMAD AMER HAIKAL Bin Samsrazy@mohd Radzi18BMEL - MELAKARecurve Men Open 2Recurve Open Category 2
AHMAD JAFFRI Jamaluddin10BPAH - PAHANGRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
ALAN Samuel19BSEL - SELANGORRecurve Men Open 2Recurve Open Category 2
ALVIN LIM Tao Keong7BSEL - SELANGORCompound Men OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
AMSYAR ANWARI Nadzari7BSEL - SELANGORRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
ANNA MARIA A/P DAVID David23BPRK - PERAKCompound Women OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
ARTHUR Sinabil17ASAB - SABAHRecurve Men Open 2Recurve Open Category 2
C
CHARLIE Jikulis10ASAB - SABAHRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
CHI HUI Loh3APAH - PAHANGRecurve Women OpenRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
D
DANESHAN Govinda Rajan11AMSNM - MSNMCompound Men OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
F
FREDOLINE Modius9ASAB - SABAHRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
H
HASIHIN Sanawi13BSEL DTREE - SELANGOR (DTREE)Recurve Men OpenRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
K
KAMARUDIN Mustafa13AKEL - KELANTANRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
KHAIROL REDZWAN Bin Sidak8BSEL - SELANGORRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
KUMAR Krishnan3BPRK - PERAKCompound Men OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
L
LOGENDRAN A/l Krishnan16BNS - NEGERI SEMBILANRecurve Men Open 2Recurve Open Category 2
M
MEGAT NUR IZZAT FAIZ BIN Megat Noor Azre6APRK - PERAKRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
MOHAMAD FANDY Mohamad Redzuan Tan8BSEL - SELANGORCompound Men OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
MOHAMAD SAIFUL Abdul Manan5APRK - PERAKRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
MOHAMADSYAMIL ALIFF Syahrul Nizar10APP - PULAU PINANGCompound Men OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
MOHAMED SAIFULRIZAL Mohamed Bakhir9APP - PULAU PINANGCompound Men OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
MOHAMMAD RAIDZAL SYAMEER Bin Rosli5BPRK - PERAKCompound Men OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
MOHD AMIRUL IKHWAN Bin Jusneh18ASAB - SABAHRecurve Men Open 2Recurve Open Category 2
MOHD AZALAN Bin Mohd Zain8AWPKL - WP KUALA LUMPURCompound Men OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
MOHD FAHMI Bin Arif12BNS - NEGERI SEMBILANCompound Men OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
MOHD NORSAYFUL Othman17BNS - NEGERI SEMBILANRecurve Men Open 2Recurve Open Category 2
MOHD ZAFI RAHMAN Mat Saleh4BPRK - PERAKCompound Men OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
MOHD. SHUKRI Akumin4ASAB - SABAHCompound Men OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
MUHAMAD NAZRIL Bin Mohamad Rapi2BPRK - PERAKCompound Men OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
MUHAMMAD ADY LUQMAN Bin Mohd Suhaimi10BKED - KEDAHCompound Men OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
MUHAMMAD AIMAN HAKIM Bin Md Rosni11BSEL - SELANGORRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
MUHAMMAD AIZAT Bin Zaini6AWPKL - WP KUALA LUMPURCompound Men OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
MUHAMMAD FAKHRUL HAKIMIE Bin Mohd Fauzi12APDRM - PDRMRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
MUHAMMAD NAJMI Zainuddin9BSEL - SELANGORRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
MUHAMMAD NAZRI Bin Ariffin7AWPKL - WP KUALA LUMPURCompound Men OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
MUHAMMAD NIZAM Mustafa7APRK - PERAKRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
MUHAMMAD SHAROL AZWAN Bin kamal11BKEL - KELANTANCompound Men OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
MUHAMMAD SHUEIB Bin Uyop6BSEL - SELANGORCompound Men OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
MUHAMMAD SYAMIN Bin Ramzul Majdan8APRK - PERAKRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
N
NAZIRAH Md Noor21BPP - PULAU PINANGCompound Women OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
NAZRUL HELMY Bin Rahim4APRK - PERAKRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
NEK MUHAMMAD SOFWAN NAJIM Bin Nek Ali5BKED - KEDAHRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
NOR SA'ADAH Abdul Wahab22BPP - PULAU PINANGCompound Women OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
NOR WAHYUNI Binti Mohd Subri2AKED - KEDAHRecurve Women OpenRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
NORHAYATI Mohamed Yusoff14AKEL - KELANTANRecurve Women Open 2Recurve Open Category 2
NORISMALIZA Suhidi2BPRK - PERAKRecurve Women OpenRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
NUR AMANI NASUHA Binti Mohd Hasmadi15BSEL - SELANGORRecurve Women Open 2Recurve Open Category 2
NUR FAUZUL FATIHAH Md Nasir21AKEL - KELANTANCompound Women OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
NUR IMAN Binti Tukiman14BSAB - SABAHRecurve Women Open 2Recurve Open Category 2
NURFAIZAL Hamzah11APDRM - PDRMRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
NURIN IRDINA JASMINE Binti Jaafar24AKED - KEDAHCompound Women OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
R
RAHIMIN Ramdi2ASAB - SABAHCompound Men OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
S
SHARON A/P James23AKED - KEDAHCompound Women OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
SHAZLEEN ELNEESHA Saiful Azmi3BSEL - SELANGORRecurve Women OpenRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
SITI NUR ARFAH Pauzi22AKEL - KELANTANCompound Women OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
SURESH Selvatamby12BMSNM - MSNMRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
SURESH Tangaveloo6BKED - KEDAHRecurve Men OpenRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
T
THILAGAVATHY A/P Krishnan1AKED - KEDAHRecurve Women OpenRecurve Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 1 & Set 2)
THIRUMURUGAA A/L Tharumaraja9BKED - KEDAHCompound Men OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
V
VITOS MARK Koding5ASAB - SABAHCompound Men OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
W
WAN NORAINI Wan Hassan15AKEL - KELANTANRecurve Women Open 2Recurve Open Category 2
WIRO Julin12AMSNM - MSNMCompound Men OpenCompound Open & Recurve Open Category 2 (Set 3 & Set 4)
Y
YAU Chau Guang19ASAB - SABAHRecurve Men Open 2Recurve Open Category 2