V TROFEO VALLE DE EGÜÉS DE 3D 2022
V TROFEO VALLE DE EGÜÉS DE 3D 2022
CLUB LAKARRI - VALLE DE EGÜÉS (2432)
EGÜÉS (NAVARRA), 25 Sep 2022
V TROFEO VALLE DE EGÜÉS DE 3D 2022
Show details
Clasificación por Clase y División - Individual
Pos.AtletaP/A/C Total1110
Longbow - Senior Hombre
   .1.Total1110
1CASTAÑO GRACIA JoaquínLAKAR - Lakarri334/ 133464
 LAKAR - Lakarri
 .1.: 334
2IRIARTE LARUMBE José LuisRIB - Arco Ribera321/ 232147
 RIB - Arco Ribera
 .1.: 321
3PRIETO SÁENZ DE TEJADA LuisRIB - Arco Ribera301/ 330145
 RIB - Arco Ribera
 .1.: 301
4MARTHON SUBIÑAS DanielCID - Arco Cid279/ 427918
 CID - Arco Cid
 .1.: 279
5SEGUI ÁLVAREZ RafaelZARTA - Zarta273/ 527315
 ZARTA - Zarta
 .1.: 273
6GONZÁLEZ URIGOITIA BorjaRIB - Arco Ribera268/ 626825
 RIB - Arco Ribera
 .1.: 268
7ARANA RUPELO Juan CruzCID - Arco Cid254/ 725415
 CID - Arco Cid
 .1.: 254
8LOPEZ GOÑI MartintxoLAKAR - Lakarri238/ 823812
 LAKAR - Lakarri
 .1.: 238
9BAZTÁN SUESCUN JosetxoLAKAR - Lakarri195/ 919510
 LAKAR - Lakarri
 .1.: 195
10ICHASO EZCURRA CarlosLAKAR - Lakarri150/1015000
 LAKAR - Lakarri
 .1.: 150
Longbow - Senior Mujer
   .1.Total1110
1RABASCO ALCORTA EguzkiñeLAKAR - Lakarri344/ 134448
 LAKAR - Lakarri
 .1.: 344
2PERAITA OLALLA LauraCID - Arco Cid229/ 222930
 CID - Arco Cid
 .1.: 229
3LEACHE RESANÓ AnaRIB - Arco Ribera202/ 320212
 RIB - Arco Ribera
 .1.: 202
4PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ Mª del MarMORV - Arqueros de Morvedre202/ 420201
 MORV - Arqueros de Morvedre
 .1.: 202
5MARTÍNEZ VILLASECA MarisaLAKAR - Lakarri180/ 518011
 LAKAR - Lakarri
 .1.: 180
6MORIONES VIZCAY MiriamLAKAR - Lakarri121/ 612100
 LAKAR - Lakarri
 .1.: 121
Longbow - Menores
   .1.Total1110
1ICHASO ZABALZA MartínLAKAR - Lakarri167/ 116762
 LAKAR - Lakarri
 .1.: 167
2ICHASO ZABALZA EloyLAKAR - Lakarri150/ 215000
 LAKAR - Lakarri
 .1.: 150
Tradicional - Senior Hombre
   .1.Total1110
1PEREZ TOMAS JavierMORV - Arqueros de Morvedre340/ 134054
 MORV - Arqueros de Morvedre
 .1.: 340
2VARONA ORGAMBIDE JavierZARTA - Zarta327/ 232745
 ZARTA - Zarta
 .1.: 327
3TUDANCA GAVIÑA AndoniAAK - Aakt303/ 330306
 AAK - Aakt
 .1.: 303
4ALVAREZ MATEO AgustínPINS - Pinseque Tiro con Arco296/ 429657
 PINS - Pinseque Tiro con Arco
 .1.: 296
5RIPODAS TAINTA EzequielLAKAR - Lakarri286/ 528618
 LAKAR - Lakarri
 .1.: 286
6PERAITA JIMÉNEZ Pedro AntonioCID - Arco Cid281/ 628142
 CID - Arco Cid
 .1.: 281
7CARRASCO ROS JorgeAAK - Aakt280/ 728013
 AAK - Aakt
 .1.: 280
8ARAMBURU ZAPIRAIN PascualLAKAR - Lakarri242/ 824204
 LAKAR - Lakarri
 .1.: 242
9GARBISU ORDOÑEZ MikelZARTA - Zarta240/ 924011
 ZARTA - Zarta
 .1.: 240
10BUIL VICIOSO José JavierARA - Aragonesa236/1023623
 ARA - Aragonesa
 .1.: 236
11VISIEDO RUBIO José AntonioARA - Aragonesa225/1122514
 ARA - Aragonesa
 .1.: 225
12ASTARRIAGA CORRES EstebanAAK - Aakt170/1217011
 AAK - Aakt
 .1.: 170
13LUNA COBALEDA José IgnacioAAK - Aakt144/1314401
 AAK - Aakt
 .1.: 144
Tradicional - Senior Mujer
   .1.Total1110
1LÓPEZ ALCALÁ BegoñaRIB - Arco Ribera272/ 127215
 RIB - Arco Ribera
 .1.: 272
2CARRASCO ROS AnaAAK - Aakt226/ 222630
 AAK - Aakt
 .1.: 226
3OLALLA MARTÍN CristinaCID - Arco Cid207/ 320712
 CID - Arco Cid
 .1.: 207
4GOMEZ JUAN M.AmeliaARA - Aragonesa148/ 414800
 ARA - Aragonesa
 .1.: 148
Desnudo - Senior Hombre
   .1.Total1110
1RUDA SERRANO RafaelLAKAR - Lakarri362/ 1362412
 LAKAR - Lakarri
 .1.: 362
2MELENDEZ MANERO JosemariPINS - Pinseque Tiro con Arco309/ 230924
 PINS - Pinseque Tiro con Arco
 .1.: 309
Desnudo - Senior Mujer
   .1.Total1110
1ALBERICH DAROCA JuditLAKAR - Lakarri332/ 133228
 LAKAR - Lakarri
 .1.: 332
2GRATEAU SophieLHUM - La Humade (Francia,Biarritz)130/ 213012
 LHUM - La Humade (Francia,Biarritz)
 .1.: 130
Desnudo - Menores
   .1.Total1110
1IRIGOYEN TORRES IrantzuLAKAR - Lakarri206/ 120603
 LAKAR - Lakarri
 .1.: 206
Compuesto - Senior Hombre
   .1.Total1110
1MUÑOZ JARAUTA AlejandroTUD - Arco Tudela438/ 14381216
 TUD - Arco Tudela
 .1.: 438
2DE CIA GALLEGO ArturoLAKAR - Lakarri433/ 2433623
 LAKAR - Lakarri
 .1.: 433
3ALTUNA ALBERDI EnekoZARTA - Zarta386/ 338658
 ZARTA - Zarta
 .1.: 386
4AMAT REMIREZ EugenioLAKAR - Lakarri377/ 437759
 LAKAR - Lakarri
 .1.: 377
5ELORZA ALTUBE KoldoTXANT - Txantxiku Arkulariak345/ 5345410
 TXANT - Txantxiku Arkulariak
 .1.: 345
6JAMBRINA RINALDI SergioIRU - Arco Iruña334/ 6334310
 IRU - Arco Iruña
 .1.: 334
7ZURBANO RAMOS AmetsLAKAR - Lakarri296/ 729655
 LAKAR - Lakarri
 .1.: 296
8CABRERA SÁNCHEZ IñigoARKU LAG - 2020 - Arku Lagunak230/ 823004
 ARKU LAG - 2020 - Arku Lagunak
 .1.: 230
Compuesto - Senior Mujer
   .1.Total1110
1TELLETXEA AGUILERA HaizeaLAKAR - Lakarri344/ 134459
 LAKAR - Lakarri
 .1.: 344
2LEGARRA DEL BARRIO AndreaLAKAR - Lakarri339/ 233989
 LAKAR - Lakarri
 .1.: 339