Resultatlista skjutstil och åldersklass - individuell | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Skytt | Klubb | Total | 10+X | X | ||||||||||||||
Recurve - Cadet 13 Damer | |||||||||||||||||||
40m-1 | 40m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | HOLMQUIST Ida | 7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | 263/ 1 | 273/ 1 | 536 | 8 | 6 | ||||||||||||
7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | |||||||||||||||||||
40m-1: 263, 40m-2: 273 | |||||||||||||||||||
Recurve - Junior 16 Damer | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1 | 60m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | ASPLUND Ingrid | 7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | 298/ 1 | 288/ 1 | 586 | 11 | 2 | ||||||||||||
7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 298, 60m-2: 288 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | ZERROUKI Aicha | 2503 - IF Karlsvik | 260/ 2 | 255/ 3 | 515 | 11 | 4 | ||||||||||||
2503 - IF Karlsvik | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 260, 60m-2: 255 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | WAHLBERG Emma | 7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | 241/ 4 | 257/ 2 | 498 | 9 | 4 | ||||||||||||
7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 241, 60m-2: 257 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | LINDSJÖ Linn | 26335 - Jämtlands BSK | 250/ 3 | 239/ 4 | 489 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||||||
26335 - Jämtlands BSK | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 250, 60m-2: 239 | |||||||||||||||||||
Recurve - Elit Damer | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1 | 70m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | NILSSON Therése | 2503 - IF Karlsvik | 288/ 1 | 286/ 1 | 574 | 8 | 5 | ||||||||||||
2503 - IF Karlsvik | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 288, 70m-2: 286 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | NILSSON Cecilia | 4080 - Timrå AIF | 233/ 2 | 191/ 2 | 424 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||||||
4080 - Timrå AIF | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 233, 70m-2: 191 | |||||||||||||||||||
Recurve - Master 50 Herrar | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1 | 50m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | NILSSON Stefan | 2503 - IF Karlsvik | 333/ 1 | 338/ 1 | 671 | 34 | 19 | ||||||||||||
2503 - IF Karlsvik | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 333, 50m-2: 338 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | ZETTERGREN Roger | 7826 - Sandvikens BSK | 314/ 2 | 294/ 2 | 608 | 13 | 3 | ||||||||||||
7826 - Sandvikens BSK | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 314, 50m-2: 294 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | NILSSON Kenneth | 4080 - Timrå AIF | 285/ 3 | 280/ 3 | 565 | 6 | 3 | ||||||||||||
4080 - Timrå AIF | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 285, 50m-2: 280 | |||||||||||||||||||
Barebow - Knatte 10 Damer | |||||||||||||||||||
20m-1 | 20m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | ZETTERLUND LARSSON Havanna | 7848 - Östersunds BSK | 76/ 1 | 59/ 1 | 135 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
7848 - Östersunds BSK | |||||||||||||||||||
20m-1: 76, 20m-2: 59 | |||||||||||||||||||
Compound - Elit Herrar | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1 | 50m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | SKALBERG Andreas | 2503 - IF Karlsvik | 333/ 1 | 338/ 1 | 671 | 37 | 10 | ||||||||||||
2503 - IF Karlsvik | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 333, 50m-2: 338 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | ANDERSSON Patrik | 2503 - IF Karlsvik | 329/ 4 | 330/ 2 | 659 | 24 | 8 | ||||||||||||
2503 - IF Karlsvik | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 329, 50m-2: 330 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | RUDNER Jon | 4080 - Timrå AIF | 332/ 2 | 326/ 3 | 658 | 33 | 11 | ||||||||||||
4080 - Timrå AIF | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 332, 50m-2: 326 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | FINLI Robert | 4080 - Timrå AIF | 332/ 3 | 318/ 4 | 650 | 28 | 8 | ||||||||||||
4080 - Timrå AIF | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 332, 50m-2: 318 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | AMCOFF Jan | 50998 - Ljusdal Archery Club | 282/ 5 | 248/ 5 | 530 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||||
50998 - Ljusdal Archery Club | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 282, 50m-2: 248 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | ERIKSSON Magnus | 50998 - Ljusdal Archery Club | 268/ 6 | 246/ 6 | 514 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
50998 - Ljusdal Archery Club | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 268, 50m-2: 246 | |||||||||||||||||||
Longbow - Elit Herrar | |||||||||||||||||||
40m-1 | 40m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | HÖÖG Mattias | 4080 - Timrå AIF | 288/ 1 | 273/ 1 | 561 | 7 | 3 | ||||||||||||
4080 - Timrå AIF | |||||||||||||||||||
40m-1: 288, 40m-2: 273 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | PERSSON Gösta | 7848 - Östersunds BSK | 243/ 2 | 265/ 2 | 508 | 6 | 3 | ||||||||||||
7848 - Östersunds BSK | |||||||||||||||||||
40m-1: 243, 40m-2: 265 | |||||||||||||||||||
Longbow - Veteran 60 Herrar | |||||||||||||||||||
30m-1 | 30m-2 | Total | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||
1 | FRÖBERG Staffan | 7848 - Östersunds BSK | 257/ 2 | 275/ 1 | 532 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||
7848 - Östersunds BSK | |||||||||||||||||||
30m-1: 257, 30m-2: 275 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | ARONSSON Eva | 4080 - Timrå AIF | 262/ 1 | 262/ 2 | 524 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||
4080 - Timrå AIF | |||||||||||||||||||
30m-1: 262, 30m-2: 262 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | PERSSON Carina | 7848 - Östersunds BSK | 224/ 3 | 196/ 3 | 420 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
7848 - Östersunds BSK | |||||||||||||||||||
30m-1: 224, 30m-2: 196 |