Tavel DM Västra Götaland
Lindome BK (LBK)
Lindomes anläggning, 21 Jul 2022
Deltagarlista sorterad efter tavla
TavlaSkyttLand/klubbTävling
Omgång 1
1ALUNDSTRÖM Anton2797 - LINDOME BKRecurve Elit Herrar
1BBJERENDAL Christoffer7936 - TROLLHÄTTANS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Elit Herrar
1CHEDENVANG Kevin7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Elit Herrar
2AJACOBSSON Lukas2797 - LINDOME BKRecurve Elit Herrar
2BBJERENDAL Gert7936 - TROLLHÄTTANS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Elit Herrar
2CMOSÉN Jacob7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Elit Herrar
3ADJERF Sebastian2797 - LINDOME BKRecurve Elit Herrar
3BSJÖBERG Kaj7926 - ALINGSÅS BKRecurve Elit Herrar
3CZETTERGREN Roger7826 - SANDVIKENS BSKRecurve Elit Herrar
4ABJERENDAL Göran2797 - LINDOME BKRecurve Elit Herrar
4BBUDE Holger7926 - ALINGSÅS BKRecurve Elit Herrar
5AMIRIC-SMOJVER Sara2797 - LINDOME BKRecurve Elit Damer
5BBOLIN Othilia7948 - MJÖLBY BSRecurve Elit Damer
6ACARLSSON Alva40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BFRecurve Junior 16 Damer
6BANDERSSON Freya7850 - SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BKRecurve Junior 16 Damer
7AANDERSSON Mats2797 - LINDOME BKRecurve Veteran 60 Herrar
7BKARLSSON Håkan7926 - ALINGSÅS BKRecurve Master 50 Herrar
7CTAPPER Torbjörn7936 - TROLLHÄTTANS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Veteran 60 Herrar
8AHANSSON Stefan7829 - BS GOTHIACompound Elit Herrar
8BMOSÉN Simon7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Elit Herrar
9AWIDEGREN Peter7829 - BS GOTHIACompound Elit Herrar
9BHELLSTRÖM Tobias7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Elit Herrar
10AIDERBRANT Martin7928 - BORÅS BSCompound Elit Herrar
10BRINGSTRÖM Jaqueline7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENCompound Elit Damer
11AROODT Wayne7928 - BORÅS BSCompound Elit Herrar
12AWARG Andreas2797 - LINDOME BKBarebow Elit Herrar
12BBERGRAHM Jens7829 - BS GOTHIABarebow Elit Herrar
12CJANTOL David2797 - LINDOME BKBarebow Elit Herrar
13AAXELSSON Marcus2797 - LINDOME BKBarebow Elit Herrar
13BFRISENBRINK Linda7926 - ALINGSÅS BKBarebow Elit Damer
14AJOHANSSON Bo2797 - LINDOME BKBarebow Veteran 60 Herrar
14BDANIELSSON Kent7926 - ALINGSÅS BKBarebow Veteran 60 Herrar
14CPOULSEN Peter7931 - BS GRÄSTORPBarebow Master 50 Herrar
15AJACOBSEN Einar7829 - BS GOTHIABarebow Master 50 Herrar
15BSJÖBERG Gert7926 - ALINGSÅS BKBarebow Veteran 60 Herrar
15CBYLUND Alexander7931 - BS GRÄSTORPBarebow Junior 16 Herrar
16AWARG Emilia2797 - LINDOME BKBarebow Cadet 13 Damer