Tavel DM Västra Götaland
Lindome BK (LBK)
Lindomes anläggning, 21 Jul 2022
Deltagarlista alfabetisk
SkyttTavlaKlubbnr-klubbTävlingOmgång
A
ANDERSSON Freya6B7850 - SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BKRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Mats7A2797 - LINDOME BKRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
AXELSSON Marcus13A2797 - LINDOME BKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
B
BERGRAHM Jens12B7829 - BS GOTHIABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
BJERENDAL Christoffer1B7936 - TROLLHÄTTANS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
BJERENDAL Gert2B7936 - TROLLHÄTTANS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
BJERENDAL Göran4A2797 - LINDOME BKRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
BOLIN Othilia5B7948 - MJÖLBY BSRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
BUDE Holger4B7926 - ALINGSÅS BKRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
BYLUND Alexander15C7931 - BS GRÄSTORPBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
C
CARLSSON Alva6A40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BFRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
D
DANIELSSON Kent14B7926 - ALINGSÅS BKBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
DJERF Sebastian3A2797 - LINDOME BKRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
F
FRISENBRINK Linda13B7926 - ALINGSÅS BKBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
H
HANSSON Stefan8A7829 - BS GOTHIACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HEDENVANG Kevin1C7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HELLSTRÖM Tobias9B7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
I
IDERBRANT Martin10A7928 - BORÅS BSCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
J
JACOBSEN Einar15A7829 - BS GOTHIABarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
JACOBSSON Lukas2A2797 - LINDOME BKRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
JANTOL David12C2797 - LINDOME BKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
JOHANSSON Bo14A2797 - LINDOME BKBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
K
KARLSSON Håkan7B7926 - ALINGSÅS BKRecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
L
LUNDSTRÖM Anton1A2797 - LINDOME BKRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
M
MIRIC-SMOJVER Sara5A2797 - LINDOME BKRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
MOSÉN Jacob2C7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
MOSÉN Simon8B7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
P
POULSEN Peter14C7931 - BS GRÄSTORPBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
R
RINGSTRÖM Jaqueline10B7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENCompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
ROODT Wayne11A7928 - BORÅS BSCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
S
SJÖBERG Gert15B7926 - ALINGSÅS BKBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
SJÖBERG Kaj3B7926 - ALINGSÅS BKRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
T
TAPPER Torbjörn7C7936 - TROLLHÄTTANS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
W
WARG Andreas12A2797 - LINDOME BKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
WARG Emilia16A2797 - LINDOME BKBarebow Cadet 13 DamerOmg. 1
WIDEGREN Peter9A7829 - BS GOTHIACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
Z
ZETTERGREN Roger3C7826 - SANDVIKENS BSKRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1