HUB Archery Championship
Dalam Rangka Hari Kemerdekaan Republik Indonesia
HUB Archery Championship Dalam Rangka Hari Kemerdekaan Republik Indonesia
Hub Equestrian Archery Coffee (HUB)
Cibubur, Bekasi, Jawa Barat, 17-18 Aug 2022
HUB Archery Championship
Dalam Rangka Hari Kemerdekaan Republik Indonesia
Show details
Recurve U19 Putra - Elimination [After 36 Arrows (Session: 6, 7)]
Pos.AthleteCountry or State Code30mTot.10+XX
1AHMAD MUHARAM JIDDAN WAHONO SIGNIS - SIGNIS Archery326/ 1326132
 SIGNIS - SIGNIS Archery
 30m: 326
2KAYSAN NAUFAL RABBANI PAT - Patriot Archery Club326/ 2326111
 PAT - Patriot Archery Club
 30m: 326
3WIRA RAZIQ EMIRAT DAD - DAD Archery Club318/ 3318102
 DAD - DAD Archery Club
 30m: 318
4ATHAILLAH MALIK ISKANDAR BFA - Blue Feather Archery316/ 431695
 BFA - Blue Feather Archery
 30m: 316
5KYRAN ZUHDI WIDHYADANA PAT - Patriot Archery Club314/ 5314123
 PAT - Patriot Archery Club
 30m: 314
6MUHAMMAD NABIL ALZAKY TIMOT - Timoty Archery Course313/ 631382
 TIMOT - Timoty Archery Course
 30m: 313
7RAIHANKA HAIDAR PUTRANTA SAN - SAN Archery Club310/ 731094
 SAN - SAN Archery Club
 30m: 310
8REINER PANDUKO MALANO SIGNIS - SIGNIS Archery308/ 830873
 SIGNIS - SIGNIS Archery
 30m: 308
9M HATIF ALWAN ASCI - Active Sport Centre Indonesia308/ 830870
 ASCI - Active Sport Centre Indonesia
 30m: 308
10HAIKAL ATHARIYA SUSANTO SYN - Synergy Archery301/1030150
 SYN - Synergy Archery
 30m: 301
11ARROYAN FIKRIANTA PAT - Patriot Archery Club297/1129793
 PAT - Patriot Archery Club
 30m: 297
12AISYROFI RAHMAN TSABAAT SYAM DAD - DAD Archery Club289/1228910
 DAD - DAD Archery Club
 30m: 289
13HAECHAL RIZQON SUWANI SMACK - Smack Archery Club279/1327920
 SMACK - Smack Archery Club
 30m: 279
14IZYAN SATRIA NUGROHO PAT - Patriot Archery Club274/1427420
 PAT - Patriot Archery Club
 30m: 274
15FAWWAZ RAFA PRADIPTA SBA - Shinta Bima Archery270/1527030
 SBA - Shinta Bima Archery
 30m: 270
16FARREL RADITYA MAHARDIKA RIBTH - Ribath Archery Center265/1626531
 RIBTH - Ribath Archery Center
 30m: 265
17MUHAMMAD JIDAN AL-FATIH RIBTH - Ribath Archery Center253/1725321
 RIBTH - Ribath Archery Center
 30m: 253
18ARDAFA RIDHO ARASY INDV - Individu218/1821821
 INDV - Individu
 30m: 218
19ABHIRAMA AHMAD RAJENDRA TIMOT - Timoty Archery Course197/1919710
 TIMOT - Timoty Archery Course
 30m: 197
20DAANISH ASHRAF WISNU SIGNIS - SIGNIS Archery115/2011511
 SIGNIS - SIGNIS Archery
 30m: 115
21FATIH MUKHTAR THORIQ FAST - Fast pulomas0000
 FAST - Fast pulomas
 30m: 0