Listado de Participantes por Evento | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atleta | Entidad | Sesión | Dianas | |||
CSH - Konpondua | Compuesto Gizoneek | Hombres | ||||||
BILBAO OCERINJAUREGUI Jon | BIZ - BIZKAIA | Sesiones 1 | 2A | |||
HERNÁEZ BAUTISTA Jon | BIZ - BIZKAIA | Sesiones 1 | 2C | |||
PANIAGUA SUSINOS Carlos | BIZ - BIZKAIA | Sesiones 1 | 3B | |||
SANZ FURELOS Héctor | BIZ - BIZKAIA | Sesiones 1 | 3D | |||
VELASCO QUINTANILLA Julen | BIZ - BIZKAIA | Sesiones 1 | 3A | |||
RIESCO SERRANO Vicente | GIP - GIPUZKOA | Sesiones 1 | 2D | |||
DE CÍA GALLEGO Arturo | NAV - NAVARRA-NAFARROA | Sesiones 1 | 2B | |||
IBÁÑEZ ALDA Rafa | NAV - NAVARRA-NAFARROA | Sesiones 1 | 3C | |||
DSH - Biluzia | Desnudo Gizoneek | Hombres | ||||||
BARRENECHEA ZABALA Miguel Ángel | BIZ - BIZKAIA | Sesiones 2 | 12B | |||
VEGA MARTÍNEZ José Ramón | BIZ - BIZKAIA | Sesiones 2 | 12A | |||
VELASCO QUINTANILLA Julen | BIZ - BIZKAIA | Sesiones 2 | 13B | |||
DSM - Biluzia | Desnudo Emakumeek | Mujeres | ||||||
COTO REVUELTA Irantzu | BIZ - BIZKAIA | Sesiones 2 | 13A | |||
LSH - Longbow Sénior Hombres | ||||||
CARRASCO ROS Jorge | ARA - ARABA-ÁLAVA | Sesiones 2 | 10B | |||
SOJO ARMENTIA Mikel | ARA - ARABA-ÁLAVA | Sesiones 2 | 9B | |||
BURGOA PALACIOS Markel | BIZ - BIZKAIA | Sesiones 2 | 9A | |||
GANUZA BEUNZA Isidro | BIZ - BIZKAIA | Sesiones 2 | 11B | |||
FERNÁNDEZ JURADO Abraham | GIP - GIPUZKOA | Sesiones 2 | 10A | |||
FERNÁNDEZ MUÑOZ Miguel Ángel | GIP - GIPUZKOA | Sesiones 2 | 11A | |||
RSH - Biribildua | Recurvo Gizoneek | Hombres | ||||||
RUÍZ DE AZÚA RETUERTO Yeray | ARA - ARABA-ÁLAVA | Sesiones 1 | 11C | |||
ARAMBARRI CALVO Javier | BIZ - BIZKAIA | Sesiones 1 | 12A | |||
GARCÍA MONEO Raimundo | BIZ - BIZKAIA | Sesiones 1 | 10A | |||
GOICOECHEA GARAY Josu | BIZ - BIZKAIA | Sesiones 1 | 8C | |||
HEREDIA ZORRILLA Pedro | BIZ - BIZKAIA | Sesiones 1 | 9A | |||
HERNÁNDEZ PALACÍN Hilario | BIZ - BIZKAIA | Sesiones 1 | 9C | |||
PATINO BERNAL Javier | BIZ - BIZKAIA | Sesiones 1 | 12D | |||
PINO PÉREZ Francisco Javier | BIZ - BIZKAIA | Sesiones 1 | 10C | |||
QUINTANA PASTRANA Salustiano | BIZ - BIZKAIA | Sesiones 1 | 11A | |||
SERNA PINTO Jairo | BIZ - BIZKAIA | Sesiones 1 | 8A | |||
BARCINA RUÍZ Beñat | GIP - GIPUZKOA | Sesiones 1 | 11B | |||
CONDE QUILCE Gonzalo | GIP - GIPUZKOA | Sesiones 1 | 8B | |||
EGAÑA BERECIARTUA Pedro | GIP - GIPUZKOA | Sesiones 1 | 12C | |||
LARRABEITI LAVIÑA Andoni | GIP - GIPUZKOA | Sesiones 1 | 8D | |||
MADEJÓN BENÍTEZ Iñigo | GIP - GIPUZKOA | Sesiones 1 | 9B | |||
MANZANOS ALCIBAR Igor | GIP - GIPUZKOA | Sesiones 1 | 12B | |||
MARTINEZ MUÑIZ Jesús | GIP - GIPUZKOA | Sesiones 1 | 10B | |||
RUÍZ DE ALEGRÍA URIBE Iñaki | GIP - GIPUZKOA | Sesiones 1 | 9D | |||
URRIZA GUILLÉN Jon | NAV - NAVARRA-NAFARROA | Sesiones 1 | 10D | |||
ZURBANO RAMOS Amets | NAV - NAVARRA-NAFARROA | Sesiones 1 | 11D | |||
RSM - Biribildua | Recurvo Emakumeek | Mujeres | ||||||
GRAJALES RIAL Josune | ARA - ARABA-ÁLAVA | Sesiones 1 | 6D | |||
CAÑETE JAIO Lidia | BIZ - BIZKAIA | Sesiones 1 | 7C | |||
LUENGO LUQUE Elisabeth | BIZ - BIZKAIA | Sesiones 1 | 7A | |||
PALACIOS HERNÁEZ Nieves | GIP - GIPUZKOA | Sesiones 1 | 7B | |||
SÁNCHEZ CASTILLO María Teresa | GIP - GIPUZKOA | Sesiones 1 | 6A | |||
LEGARRA DEL BARRIO Andrea | NAV - NAVARRA-NAFARROA | Sesiones 1 | 6B | |||
TSH - Tradicional Sénior Hombres | ||||||
ASTARRIAGA CORRES Esteban | ARA - ARABA-ÁLAVA | Sesiones 2 | 5B | |||
DOMÍNGUEZ CAMARA Juan Antonio | ARA - ARABA-ÁLAVA | Sesiones 2 | 6B | |||
PEDROSA MARTÍNEZ Ignacio | ARA - ARABA-ÁLAVA | Sesiones 2 | 4B | |||
QUINTANA MAESO Carlos | ARA - ARABA-ÁLAVA | Sesiones 2 | 7B | |||
FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ Roberto | BIZ - BIZKAIA | Sesiones 2 | 3B | |||
IZQUIERDO GONZÁLEZ Basilio | BIZ - BIZKAIA | Sesiones 2 | 7A | |||
LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ Juan Miguel | BIZ - BIZKAIA | Sesiones 2 | 5A | |||
MARTÍN SAN JUAN David | BIZ - BIZKAIA | Sesiones 2 | 4A | |||
MUÑOZ GÓMEZ José María | BIZ - BIZKAIA | Sesiones 2 | 8A | |||
TORRES SALAZAR José Ignacio | BIZ - BIZKAIA | Sesiones 2 | 6A | |||
COUSO GARCÍA Fernando | GIP - GIPUZKOA | Sesiones 2 | 8B | |||
TSM - Tradicional Sénior Mujeres | ||||||
TILVE ESCUDERO Blanca | ARA - ARABA-ÁLAVA | Sesiones 2 | 3A | |||
TORRES VEIGA Leire | BIZ - BIZKAIA | Sesiones 2 | 1A | |||
VEIGA LÓPEZ Adelina | BIZ - BIZKAIA | Sesiones 2 | 2A | |||
SÁNCHEZ CASTILLO María Teresa | GIP - GIPUZKOA | Sesiones 2 | 2B | |||
VERGARA SÁNCHEZ Cecilia | GIP - GIPUZKOA | Sesiones 2 | 1B |