1A | CAPOVILLA Claudio | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
1B | STANZIONE Agostino | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
2A | MIOR Viviano | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
2B | MAULE Andrea | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Compound Junior Maschile |
2C | BUSINI Marat | 21002 - ARCO CLUB LAIVES | Arco Compound Junior Maschile |
3A | ROSSELLI Francesco | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
3B | GHESER Alessia | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Compound Junior Femminile |
3C | ANDERGASSEN Gunther | 21010 - BOGENSCHUTZEN KOBOLDS - AMATEU | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
4A | SANGALLI Fabio | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
4B | AGNOLI Gaja | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Compound Junior Femminile |
5A | BECCARI Franco | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
5B | STEINER Daniel | 21011 - ARCIERI PUSTERESI | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
5C | SUT Jesse | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
6A | PASSAMANI Stefano | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
6B | CASILLO Giorgio | 05017 - ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLE | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
6C | LEONARDI Enrico | 05006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI VIRTUS | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
7A | GUGLIELMON Fabio | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
7B | FUSARI Paolo | 05017 - ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLE | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
7C | VIERTLER Roman | 21010 - BOGENSCHUTZEN KOBOLDS - AMATEU | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
8A | TERLIZZI Michele | 21002 - ARCO CLUB LAIVES | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
8B | MOELGG Werner | 21010 - BOGENSCHUTZEN KOBOLDS - AMATEU | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
9A | APPOLONI Angelo | 05006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI VIRTUS | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
9B | GIAVELLI Stefania | 05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE' | Arco Nudo Master Femminile |
10A | HUNBIN Oleksii | UKR - UKRAINE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
10B | OVCHYNNIKOV Artem | UKR - UKRAINE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
10C | WINKLER Maximilian | 21002 - ARCO CLUB LAIVES | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
11A | USACH Mychailo | UKR - UKRAINE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
11B | KOZHOCAR Ivan | UKR - UKRAINE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
11C | MAGGIORE Fedele | 21011 - ARCIERI PUSTERESI | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
12A | MAKAREVYCH Sergii | UKR - UKRAINE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
12B | FENZI Mattia | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
13A | HNYP Solomiia | UKR - UKRAINE | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
13B | MARCHENKO Veronica | UKR - UKRAINE | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
13C | CAPORALE Sara | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
14A | RODIONOVA Polina | UKR - UKRAINE | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
14B | PAVLOVA Anastasiia | UKR - UKRAINE | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
14C | TOMASI Jessica | 12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
15A | SICHENIKOVA Lidiia | UKR - UKRAINE | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
15B | MOSNA Lucia | 05017 - ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLE | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
15C | PIAZZOLLA Michela | 21002 - ARCO CLUB LAIVES | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
16A | BUSINI Andrea | 21002 - ARCO CLUB LAIVES | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
16B | TITA Giulia | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
16C | FOGLIO Elio | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
17A | SEGA Gabriele | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
17B | SOCIATI Alyssa | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
17C | LEGAME Elias | 21002 - ARCO CLUB LAIVES | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
18A | GUGLIELMON Valentino | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
18B | GRISENTI Ginevra | 05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE' | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
18C | BASSI Luca | 05006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI VIRTUS | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
19A | PETROLLI Thomas | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
19B | GAMBIN Amanda | 05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE' | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
19C | TOMELIN Monica | 05017 - ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLE | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile |
20A | RISTORI Alessandro | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
20B | PALLA Arthur Kaspar Albin | 21004 - SPORTCLUB MERANO | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
21A | VORHAUSER Samuel | 21010 - BOGENSCHUTZEN KOBOLDS - AMATEU | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
21B | BORTOLOTTI Christian | 21002 - ARCO CLUB LAIVES | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
22A | NICOLUSSI Linda Sira | 21010 - BOGENSCHUTZEN KOBOLDS - AMATEU | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
22B | ECCEL Pietro | 05017 - ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLE | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
25A | CONCI Stefano | 05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE' | Arco Nudo Allievi Maschile |
25B | SITKEVICH Diana | 05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE' | Arco Nudo Allieve Femminile |
25C | MASCIA Federica | 05017 - ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLE | Arco Nudo Allieve Femminile |
26A | GIOVANNINI Nicola | 05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE' | Arco Nudo Allievi Maschile |
26B | GIACOMOZZI Rhea Mae | 05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE' | Arco Nudo Allieve Femminile |
26C | IORIATTI Monica | 05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE' | Arco Nudo Allieve Femminile |
29A | MORA Kevin | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile |
29C | SOMMARIVA Federico | 21002 - ARCO CLUB LAIVES | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile |
30A | AVI Pietro | 05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE' | Arco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile |
30B | MOSCHEN Angela | 05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE' | Arco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile |
30C | DALLAFIOR Mattia | 05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE' | Arco Nudo Giovanissimi Maschile |
31A | FAVA Pietro | 05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE' | Arco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile |
31B | GIOVANNINI Arianna | 05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE' | Arco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile |
31C | GIOVANNINI Nicholas | 05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE' | Arco Nudo Giovanissimi Maschile |
32A | BETTI Evelin | 05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE' | Arco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile |
32B | CONCI Sara | 05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE' | Arco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile |
32C | SVALDI Erika | 05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE' | Arco Nudo Giovanissimi Femminile |
33A | MACCARINELLI Elena | 05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE' | Arco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile |
33B | MAGRI Lidia | 05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE' | Arco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile |
33C | FAVA Adele | 05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE' | Arco Nudo Giovanissimi Femminile |
34A | PIZZINI Sofia | 05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE' | Arco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile |
34B | MACCARINELLI Daniele | 05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE' | Arco Nudo Giovanissimi Maschile |
34C | FONTANA Sebastiano | 05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE' | Arco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile |