1A | CHARALABOPOULOS Alex | 05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE' | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi 2010 |
1B | MATTIVI Ester | 05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE' | Arco Olimpico Ragazze 2009 |
1C | FONTANA Sebastiano | 05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE' | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi 2009 |
1D | CARTA Filippo | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi 2010 |
2A | LEONARDELLI Elvis | 05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE' | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi 2010 |
2B | BETTI Evelin | 05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE' | Arco Olimpico Ragazze 2009 |
2C | MATTIVI Simone | 05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE' | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi 2009 |
2D | DANTONE Matthias | 05024 - ARCO TEAM FASSA ASD | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi 2010 |
3A | DALLAFIOR Mattia | 05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE' | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi 2010 |
3C | GIOVANNINI Leonardo | 05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE' | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi 2009 |
3D | TARABOI Noemi | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Olimpico Ragazze 2009 |
4A | AVI Pietro | 05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE' | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi 2010 |
4B | RIZ Luca | 05024 - ARCO TEAM FASSA ASD | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi 2009 |
4C | GIOVANNINI Nicola | 05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE' | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi 2009 |
4D | FESTINI Rebecca | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Olimpico Ragazze 2009 |
5A | SVALDI Erika | 05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE' | Arco Olimpico Ragazze 2010 |
5B | PALADINO Arianna | 05017 - ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLE | Arco Olimpico Ragazze 2010 |
5C | GIOVANNINI Arianna | 05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE' | Arco Olimpico Ragazze 2009 |
5D | ZILIANI Chiara | 05006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI VIRTUS | Arco Olimpico Ragazze 2009 |
6A | LAMA Andrea | 05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE' | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi 2011-2012-2013 |
6B | ROSSI Carlo Alberto | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi 2011-2012-2013 |
6C | ANESI Luca | 05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE' | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi 2011-2012-2013 |
6D | TRENTINI Valerio | 05006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI VIRTUS | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi 2011-2012-2013 |
7A | ANDREATTI Kevin | 05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE' | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi 2011-2012-2013 |
7B | BONI Matteo | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi 2011-2012-2013 |
7C | GIOVANNINI Nicholas | 05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE' | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi 2011-2012-2013 |
7D | COZZAGLIO Clara | 05006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI VIRTUS | Arco Olimpico Giovanissime 2011-2012-2013 |
8A | CANTONI Luca Filippo Leon | 05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE' | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi 2011-2012-2013 |
8B | MORA Kevin | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi 2011-2012-2013 |
8C | FAVA Adele | 05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE' | Arco Olimpico Giovanissime 2011-2012-2013 |
8D | ECCEL Pietro | 05017 - ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLE | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi 2011-2012-2013 |
9A | MACCARINELLI Daniele | 05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE' | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi 2011-2012-2013 |
9B | USAI Emma | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Olimpico Giovanissime 2011-2012-2013 |
9C | ANESI Maria | 05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE' | Arco Olimpico Giovanissime 2011-2012-2013 |