Listado de Participantes en Orden Alfabético | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atleta | Dianas | P/A/C | Competición | Turno | ||
A | ||||||
ALEJANDRE SANCHEZ Ines | 9C | FMTAR - CDE FMTARCO | Recurvo Noveles | Turnos 1 | ||
ALEMAN MARTIN Jimena | 3D | INFOR - CLUB DEPORTIVO INFORMATICA DE | Recurvo Alevines | Turnos 1 | ||
B | ||||||
BLAZQUEZ MARTIN Noa | 11A | SAGIT - CLUB SAGITTA DE TIRO CON ARCO | Recurvo Noveles | Turnos 1 | ||
C | ||||||
CANALES SOMOLINOS Adriana | 6A | MORAT - CDE TIRO CON ARCO MORATALAZ | Recurvo Infantil | Turnos 1 | ||
CARRASCO GARCIA Jorge | 3A | POZUE - CDE ARQUEROS DE POZUELO | Recurvo Alevines | Turnos 1 | ||
CARRASCO GARCÍA Pablo | 6D | POZUE - CDE ARQUEROS DE POZUELO | Recurvo Infantil | Turnos 1 | ||
CARRASCO GARCIA Rafael | 12A | POZUE - CDE ARQUEROS DE POZUELO | Recurvo Menor Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
CARRASCO IZQUIERDO Alberto | 8A | ETSIT - CLUB DEPORTIVO ETSIT | Recurvo Infantil | Turnos 1 | ||
CASARES DÍEZ Alicia | 1A | BOAD - CDE ARCO BOADILLA | Recurvo Benjamines | Turnos 1 | ||
CONDES MARTÍ Laia | 17A | LEGAN - CLUB ARQUEROS LEGANÉS | Recurvo Cadete Mujer | Turnos 1 | ||
D | ||||||
DE FARAGÓ ALONSO Nuria | 10B | MORAT - CDE TIRO CON ARCO MORATALAZ | Recurvo Noveles | Turnos 1 | ||
DE FRUTOS CUENA Zahara | 16C | MORAT - CDE TIRO CON ARCO MORATALAZ | Recurvo Cadete Mujer | Turnos 1 | ||
DE JUAN BARBARROJA Berta | 16B | ROZAS - CDE ARCO LAS ROZAS | Recurvo Cadete Mujer | Turnos 1 | ||
DEL PINO VILLACORTA Carolina | 2A | COLM - CDE ARQUEROS COLMENAR VIEJO | Recurvo Benjamines | Turnos 1 | ||
DIAZ MORILLAS Raul | 14C | ETSIT - CLUB DEPORTIVO ETSIT | Recurvo Menor Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
DOMINGUEZ HERRERO Gonzalo | 7A | ETSIT - CLUB DEPORTIVO ETSIT | Recurvo Infantil | Turnos 1 | ||
DOMINGUEZ HERRERO Rodrigo | 14B | ETSIT - CLUB DEPORTIVO ETSIT | Recurvo Menor Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
E | ||||||
ESCOBEDO TEIJEIRO Maria | 9B | MORAT - CDE TIRO CON ARCO MORATALAZ | Recurvo Noveles | Turnos 1 | ||
F | ||||||
FERNANDEZ CALVO Edurne | 2C | LEGAN - CLUB ARQUEROS LEGANÉS | Recurvo Benjamines | Turnos 1 | ||
G | ||||||
GALARZA PERLAZA Juan David | 6C | ARCUS - CLUB ARCUS | Recurvo Infantil | Turnos 1 | ||
GALLEGO AUDUBERT DUTHEIL Alejandro | 19B | SOTO - CDE ARCOSOTO | Recurvo Cadete Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
GARCIA FERNANDEZ Daniela | 7C | BOAD - CDE ARCO BOADILLA | Recurvo Infantil | Turnos 1 | ||
GARCÍA FERNANDEZ Elias | 3C | BOAD - CDE ARCO BOADILLA | Recurvo Alevines | Turnos 1 | ||
GARCÍA MERLOS Nahia | 17C | COLM - CDE ARQUEROS COLMENAR VIEJO | Recurvo Cadete Mujer | Turnos 1 | ||
GARRIDO TORDESILLAS Jorge | 20C | ETSIT - CLUB DEPORTIVO ETSIT | Recurvo Cadete Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
GHEORGHE Gabriel Catalin | 4C | MORAT - CDE TIRO CON ARCO MORATALAZ | Recurvo Alevines | Turnos 1 | ||
GOÑI CASTRO David | 10C | MORAT - CDE TIRO CON ARCO MORATALAZ | Recurvo Noveles | Turnos 1 | ||
GONZALEZ DE CLEMENTE Amaya | 13A | ETSIT - CLUB DEPORTIVO ETSIT | Recurvo Menor Mujer | Turnos 1 | ||
GUZMÁN ALMAZÁN Claudia | 16A | LEGAN - CLUB ARQUEROS LEGANÉS | Recurvo Cadete Mujer | Turnos 1 | ||
H | ||||||
HERNAN MARTÍ Isaac | 15A | LEGAN - CLUB ARQUEROS LEGANÉS | Compuesto Menor Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
HERNANDEZ ALCALDE Saul | 1C | LEGAN - CLUB ARQUEROS LEGANÉS | Recurvo Benjamines | Turnos 1 | ||
HERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ Carlos | 5C | POZUE - CDE ARQUEROS DE POZUELO | Recurvo Alevines | Turnos 1 | ||
HIERRO FRANCOY Ricardo | 6B | LEGAN - CLUB ARQUEROS LEGANÉS | Recurvo Infantil | Turnos 1 | ||
I | ||||||
IBAÑEZ ROMERO Claudia | 17D | POZUE - CDE ARQUEROS DE POZUELO | Recurvo Cadete Mujer | Turnos 1 | ||
IGLESIAS LOPEZ Paula | 13D | LEGAN - CLUB ARQUEROS LEGANÉS | Recurvo Menor Mujer | Turnos 1 | ||
J | ||||||
JIMENEZ ROIG Judit | 12B | SAGIT - CLUB SAGITTA DE TIRO CON ARCO | Recurvo Menor Mujer | Turnos 1 | ||
L | ||||||
LOBO FERNÁNDEZ Paula | 18B | BOAD - CDE ARCO BOADILLA | Recurvo Cadete Mujer | Turnos 1 | ||
LOPEZ FLORES Nora | 4A | COLM - CDE ARQUEROS COLMENAR VIEJO | Recurvo Alevines | Turnos 1 | ||
LÓPEZ SÁIZ Marta | 13B | ETSIT - CLUB DEPORTIVO ETSIT | Recurvo Menor Mujer | Turnos 1 | ||
M | ||||||
MARTIN PRIETO Teo | 3B | LEGAN - CLUB ARQUEROS LEGANÉS | Recurvo Alevines | Turnos 1 | ||
MATA SALAMANCA Alejandro | 2D | LEGAN - CLUB ARQUEROS LEGANÉS | Recurvo Benjamines | Turnos 1 | ||
MATEO PEDROVIEJO Eduardo | 10A | SAGIT - CLUB SAGITTA DE TIRO CON ARCO | Recurvo Noveles | Turnos 1 | ||
MONDEJAR GARCIA Maria | 13C | LEGAN - CLUB ARQUEROS LEGANÉS | Recurvo Menor Mujer | Turnos 1 | ||
MORENO DE LA SERNA Alfonso | 8D | ETSIT - CLUB DEPORTIVO ETSIT | Recurvo Infantil | Turnos 1 | ||
N | ||||||
NIÑO GÓMEZ Victor Tesfaye | 19A | VALDM - CDE VILLA DE VALDEMORO | Recurvo Cadete Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
P | ||||||
PALOMO VILLALBA Mario | 20B | MORAT - CDE TIRO CON ARCO MORATALAZ | Recurvo Cadete Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
PLIEGO RODRIGUEZ Eduardo | 8C | POZUE - CDE ARQUEROS DE POZUELO | Recurvo Infantil | Turnos 1 | ||
PRADOS ÁLVAREZ Laura | 16D | VALDM - CDE VILLA DE VALDEMORO | Recurvo Cadete Mujer | Turnos 1 | ||
Q | ||||||
QUESADA GARCIA Alicia | 18D | INFOR - CLUB DEPORTIVO INFORMATICA DE | Recurvo Cadete Mujer | Turnos 1 | ||
R | ||||||
RAMÓN GARCÍA Jimena | 12C | ETSIT - CLUB DEPORTIVO ETSIT | Recurvo Menor Mujer | Turnos 1 | ||
RAMOS RIVAS Diego | 11C | MORAT - CDE TIRO CON ARCO MORATALAZ | Recurvo Noveles | Turnos 1 | ||
RODRIGUEZ PERULLO Giulietta | 4D | INFOR - CLUB DEPORTIVO INFORMATICA DE | Recurvo Alevines | Turnos 1 | ||
RUBINI Antonio | 14A | ROZAS - CDE ARCO LAS ROZAS | Recurvo Menor Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
S | ||||||
SANCHEZ-AGUILERA HERNANDEZ Aroa | 9A | SAGIT - CLUB SAGITTA DE TIRO CON ARCO | Recurvo Noveles | Turnos 1 | ||
SANCHEZ-HORNEROS MORALES Hugo | 14D | ARANJ - CDE TIRO CON ARCO ARANJUEZ | Recurvo Menor Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
SOLER DEL BARRIO Martín Luis | 5A | COLM - CDE ARQUEROS COLMENAR VIEJO | Recurvo Alevines | Turnos 1 | ||
V | ||||||
VILCHEZ MOLINERA Aarón | 12D | LEGAN - CLUB ARQUEROS LEGANÉS | Recurvo Menor Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
VILELLA PADILLO Carolina María | 17B | SOTO - CDE ARCOSOTO | Recurvo Cadete Mujer | Turnos 1 | ||
Z | ||||||
ZAURIN BERNAL Victor | 19C | ETSIT - CLUB DEPORTIVO ETSIT | Recurvo Cadete Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
ZHOU Yuhang | 20D | ETSIT - CLUB DEPORTIVO ETSIT | Recurvo Cadete Hombre | Turnos 1 |