Listado de Participantes por Evento | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atleta | P/A/C | Turno | Dianas | |||
CS15H - Compuesto Sub 15 Hombre | ||||||
ARENAS SANCHEZ Jose Luis | MAL - C.D. ARQUEROS DE MALAGA | Turnos 1 | 10B | |||
CS18H - Compuesto Sub 18 Hombre | ||||||
MORANO RODRIGUEZ Alejandro | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO DE TIRO CON ARCO | Turnos 1 | 11A | |||
DE LOS SANTOS SANCHEZ Alvaro | BOR - CD ARQUEROS DE BORMUJOS | Turnos 1 | 11B | |||
CS18M - Compuesto Sub 18 Mujer | ||||||
CABELLO ESPEJO Jose Maria | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO DE TIRO CON ARCO | Turnos 1 | 10A | |||
GONZALEZ LOZANO Juan Jesus | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO DE TIRO CON ARCO | Turnos 1 | 9A | |||
SANTOS GOMEZ Adrian | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO DE TIRO CON ARCO | Turnos 1 | 9B | |||
URBANO LISBONA Maria | MAK - CD ARCO CLUB MALAKA | Turnos 1 | 12A | |||
ARENAS SANCHEZ Miriam | MAL - C.D. ARQUEROS DE MALAGA | Turnos 1 | 12B | |||
CS21H - Compuesto Sub 21 Hombre | ||||||
CABELLO ESPEJO Jose Maria | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO DE TIRO CON ARCO | Turnos 1 | 10A | |||
GONZALEZ LOZANO Juan Jesus | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO DE TIRO CON ARCO | Turnos 1 | 9A | |||
SANTOS GOMEZ Adrian | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO DE TIRO CON ARCO | Turnos 1 | 9B | |||
RS15H - Recurvo Sub 15 Hombre | ||||||
RAMIREZ COBO Pablo | AGE - CLUB ARCOGELVES | Turnos 1 | 2A | |||
VICO GARCIA Hugo | ANJ - CD ARQUEROS DE ANDUJAR | Turnos 1 | 1B | |||
DOMINGUEZ RENGEL Antonio | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO DE TIRO CON ARCO | Turnos 1 | 2B | |||
PALOMO SANCHEZ Rodrigo | MAK - CD ARCO CLUB MALAKA | Turnos 1 | 1A | |||
RS15M - Recurvo Sub 15 Mujer | ||||||
ALBENDIZ MORA Silvia | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO DE TIRO CON ARCO | Turnos 1 | 7A | |||
AZNAR TEJERO Marta | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO DE TIRO CON ARCO | Turnos 1 | 5A | |||
MORANO RODRIGUEZ Rocio | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO DE TIRO CON ARCO | Turnos 1 | 8A | |||
MORENO GUERLE Margarita | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO DE TIRO CON ARCO | Turnos 1 | 4A | |||
PEREZ CUMBRERAS Lucia | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO DE TIRO CON ARCO | Turnos 1 | 6A | |||
PEREZ CUMBRERAS Sandra | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO DE TIRO CON ARCO | Turnos 1 | 3B | |||
PEREZ ROFA Luna | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO DE TIRO CON ARCO | Turnos 1 | 3A | |||
ROMERO ABRIO Leticia | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO DE TIRO CON ARCO | Turnos 1 | 4B | |||
CALVO PLAZA Sofia | MAK - CD ARCO CLUB MALAKA | Turnos 1 | 6B | |||
PALOMO ORELLANA Maria | MAK - CD ARCO CLUB MALAKA | Turnos 1 | 7B | |||
PALOMO SANCHEZ Carmen | MAK - CD ARCO CLUB MALAKA | Turnos 1 | 5B | |||
PANEQUE GONZALEZ Lucia | MAK - CD ARCO CLUB MALAKA | Turnos 1 | 8B | |||
RS18H - Recurvo Sub 18 Hombre | ||||||
GARCIA MARTINEZ Daniel | ALJ - CD ARQUEROS DEL ALJARAFE | Turnos 1 | 16B | |||
GOMEZ ORDOÑEZ Cristobal | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO DE TIRO CON ARCO | Turnos 1 | 16A | |||
GONZALEZ ALFAYA Ignacio | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO DE TIRO CON ARCO | Turnos 1 | 13A | |||
PUERTA BATISTA Alejandro | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO DE TIRO CON ARCO | Turnos 1 | 15A | |||
SANTOS GOMEZ Sergio | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO DE TIRO CON ARCO | Turnos 1 | 14A | |||
MEDERO MASCARENA Francisco | FIS - CD LA FLECHA ISLEÑA | Turnos 1 | 15B | |||
LANZAS GARCIA Eduardo | MAK - CD ARCO CLUB MALAKA | Turnos 1 | 14B | |||
PALOMO ORELLANA Jorge | MAK - CD ARCO CLUB MALAKA | Turnos 1 | 13B | |||
RS18M - Recurvo Sub 18 Mujer | ||||||
ARQUELLADA SANCHEZ Eva | AGU - CLUB DE TIRO CON ARCO GUADAIRA | Turnos 1 | 18B | |||
CAMACHO GALVAN Miriam | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO DE TIRO CON ARCO | Turnos 1 | 19A | |||
HERNANDEZ VELASCO Marina | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO DE TIRO CON ARCO | Turnos 1 | 18A | |||
JIMENEZ LLANES JUDIHT MARIA M. | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO DE TIRO CON ARCO | Turnos 1 | 17A | |||
RAMIREZ MANCEBO Carla Noemi | MAK - CD ARCO CLUB MALAKA | Turnos 1 | 17B | |||
RS21H - Recurvo Sub 21 Hombre | ||||||
JIMENEZ GONZALEZ Eduardo | AGU - CLUB DE TIRO CON ARCO GUADAIRA | Turnos 1 | 21B | |||
CUENCA MARTIN Javier | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO DE TIRO CON ARCO | Turnos 1 | 20B | |||
PUERTA BATISTA Agustin | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO DE TIRO CON ARCO | Turnos 1 | 21A | |||
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Agustin | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO DE TIRO CON ARCO | Turnos 1 | 20A | |||
RS21M - Recurvo Sub 21 Mujer | ||||||
GONZALEZ LOZANO Rosalia Del Rocio | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO DE TIRO CON ARCO | Turnos 1 | 23A | |||
GUZMAN RODRIGUEZ Cristina, De | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO DE TIRO CON ARCO | Turnos 1 | 22A | |||
LIBRERO MUT Marta | BOR - CD ARQUEROS DE BORMUJOS | Turnos 1 | 22B |