1A | NYLUND Tomas | 31583 - BK FISKGJUSEN | Instinctive Elit Herrar |
1B | OLOFSSON Rikard | 7819 - KOPPARPILEN FALUN KORSNÄS | Longbow Elit Herrar |
1C | OLSSON Lennart | 7904 - STRÄNGNÄS BSK | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar |
1D | SVÄRD Tommy | 7907 - SIGTUNA BSK | Instinctive Veteran 60 Herrar |
2A | GUNNES Terje | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Longbow Elit Herrar |
2B | BERGKVIST Peter | 31583 - BK FISKGJUSEN | Longbow Elit Herrar |
2C | JOHANSSON Anders | 31583 - BK FISKGJUSEN | Instinctive Elit Herrar |
2D | NORÉN Peter | 7908 - BSK STURARNA | Longbow Elit Herrar |
3A | ARVIDSSON Kerstin | 7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSK | Barebow Elit Damer |
3B | ROSÉN OLLAS Susanne | 7821 - BSK SILJANSPILEN | Barebow Elit Damer |
3C | SOLANDER LABRIN Aylen | 7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSK | Barebow Senior 21 Damer |
3D | PETTERSSON Lars-Ove | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Barebow Master 50 Herrar |
4A | MALMSTRÖM Yngve | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Barebow Elit Herrar |
4B | LILJEGREN Jan | 31583 - BK FISKGJUSEN | Barebow Elit Herrar |
4C | ERIKSSON Tomas | 7907 - SIGTUNA BSK | Longbow Master 50 Herrar |
4D | VOGEL Hans | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Instinctive Veteran 60 Herrar |
5A | ANDERSSON Lisbeth | 7904 - STRÄNGNÄS BSK | Barebow Elit Damer |
5B | ANDERSSON Pernilla | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Barebow Elit Damer |
5C | LINDÉN Stefan | 7942 - VÄSTERÅS BK | Instinctive Master 50 Herrar |
5D | ARNEKLEIV Ingvar | 31583 - BK FISKGJUSEN | Instinctive Veteran 60 Herrar |
6A | NILSSON Mattias | 7819 - KOPPARPILEN FALUN KORSNÄS | Compound Elit Herrar |
6B | NORÉN Andreas | 7888 - BK DANAPILEN | Compound Elit Herrar |
6C | ABRAHAMSSON Jan-Åke | 7904 - STRÄNGNÄS BSK | Barebow Elit Herrar |
6D | FRANK Peter | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Barebow Elit Herrar |
7A | ÅSÉLL Stine | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Barebow Elit Damer |
7B | LINDBLOM Sandra | 7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSK | Barebow Elit Damer |
7C | GRAFF Lars | 7907 - SIGTUNA BSK | Longbow Master 50 Herrar |
7D | HUZELIUS Jan | 7895 - TYRESÖ BS | Barebow Master 50 Herrar |
8A | GUNNES Lars | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Barebow Elit Herrar |
8B | HUSSIN ZADE Jafar | 7821 - BSK SILJANSPILEN | Barebow Elit Herrar |
8C | HEGEDUS Alexander | 7888 - BK DANAPILEN | Instinctive Elit Herrar |
9A | HÄSELBARTH Carina | 31583 - BK FISKGJUSEN | Longbow Elit Damer |
9B | MÄÄTTÄNEN Sofia | 7895 - TYRESÖ BS | Longbow Elit Damer |
9C | TAVAST Daniel | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Barebow Elit Herrar |
9D | ERIKSSON Kjell | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Recurve Elit Herrar |
10A | STIGSDOTTER Jenny | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Instinctive Elit Damer |
10B | SVARTVIK Monika | 31583 - BK FISKGJUSEN | Longbow Elit Damer |
10C | HUZELIUS Elisabeth | 7895 - TYRESÖ BS | Barebow Master 50 Damer |
11A | CARLSSON Lennart | 7850 - SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BK | Instinctive Elit Herrar |
11B | TIMÉN Stefan | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Instinctive Elit Herrar |
11C | KARLSSON Felicia | 7850 - SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BK | Instinctive Junior 16 Damer |
11D | ÖSTERMAN Tony | 31583 - BK FISKGJUSEN | Instinctive Elit Herrar |
12A | HELLSÉN Jonas | 31583 - BK FISKGJUSEN | Recurve Elit Herrar |
12B | MARJASIN Angelica | 7895 - TYRESÖ BS | Recurve Elit Damer |
12C | LINGONBACKE Tuva | 7895 - TYRESÖ BS | Recurve Elit Damer |
13A | ÖSTERLUND Helena | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Barebow Elit Damer |
13B | STRIMARK Miranda | 7940 - ARBOGA BSK | Barebow Elit Damer |
13C | SUNDBAUM Saga | 7908 - BSK STURARNA | Barebow Junior 16 Damer |
14A | ANDERLE Mikael | 7908 - BSK STURARNA | Compound Elit Herrar |
14B | JOHANSSON Rickard | 7856 - PITEÅ BK | Compound Elit Herrar |
14C | HED Joakim | 7821 - BSK SILJANSPILEN | Barebow Elit Herrar |
14D | LUNDMARK Fredrik | 7908 - BSK STURARNA | Barebow Elit Herrar |
15A | BLOMKVIST Sven | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Instinctive Elit Herrar |
15B | FOGELBY Mikael | 7951 - REJMYRE BSK | Instinctive Elit Herrar |
15C | BERGMAN Krister | 26880 - SÄTERS IF BSK | Barebow Elit Herrar |
15D | ANESUND Magnus | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Barebow Elit Herrar |
16A | OLOFSSON Ingrid | 7907 - SIGTUNA BSK | Longbow Elit Damer |
16B | SAVILUOTO Kaarina | 40185 - NYKVARNS BSK | Longbow Elit Damer |
16C | CLAESSON Kent | 7942 - VÄSTERÅS BK | Instinctive Veteran 60 Herrar |
16D | BERGLIND Martin | 31583 - BK FISKGJUSEN | Instinctive Veteran 60 Herrar |
17A | BÄCKSTRÖM Rune | 39815 - IF ULVARNA BSK | Compound Veteran 60 Herrar |
17B | ALMGREN Sofia | 7856 - PITEÅ BK | Compound Senior 21 Damer |
17C | SEGER Björne | 7895 - TYRESÖ BS | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar |
17D | SONESTEDT Per | 7904 - STRÄNGNÄS BSK | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar |
18A | STRÖM Krister | 7942 - VÄSTERÅS BK | Instinctive Elit Herrar |
18B | HAMEDAL Jens | 31583 - BK FISKGJUSEN | Longbow Elit Herrar |
18C | MARKUSSEN Jesper | 31583 - BK FISKGJUSEN | Recurve Cadet 13 Herrar |
18D | CLAESSON Torulf | 7951 - REJMYRE BSK | Instinctive Veteran 60 Herrar |
24A | HJERPE Jari | 7908 - BSK STURARNA | Compound Elit Herrar |
24B | EDSTRAND Anton | 7856 - PITEÅ BK | Compound Elit Herrar |
24C | KARLSSON Ida | 7856 - PITEÅ BK | Compound Elit Herrar |