Spring WA720 WeekendDouble Double WA720
Spring WA720 WeekendDouble Double WA720
Terry CourseRobert Kennedy (Robert)
Clophill, Bedfordshire, 18 Apr 2022
Participant List ordered by Target
TargetAthleteCountry NameEvent
Saturday Double WA720
1AANSTEE Mark1008 - CLOPHILL ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
1BHALL Conor1003 - BOWBROOK ARCHERSRecurve Men
1DKLEIN Michael1019 - KESTRELSRecurve Men
2ABROWNE Paul1014 - HERTFORD CO OF ARCHERSRecurve Men
2BPIPER Eleanor1039 - WOKINGRecurve Women
2DHERRIOTT Lesley1032 - SILVER ARROWSLongbow Women
3AMOONEY Roisin1044 - WICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Women
3BPIPER Louisa1039 - WOKINGRecurve Women
3CHEMPSALL Charlotte1030 - ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Women
3DLINDSEY Adrian1032 - SILVER ARROWSRecurve Men
4APUNJABI Shauna1046 - CHESSINGTON BOWMENRecurve Women
4BJUDD Michael1020 - MAYFLOWER ARCHERSRecurve Men
4CWISE Alex1005 - BOWMEN OF WALKERRecurve Men
4DHARDMAN John1008 - CLOPHILL ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
5ARUSSELL Sarah1008 - CLOPHILL ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
5BHORNE Allan1026 - NOAK HILL ARCHERSRecurve Men
5CO'KEEFFE Maxwell1043 - HARBOUR HOUSE SPORTS CLUBRecurve Men
5DMEERING Sophie1041 - ARCHERY GBRecurve Women
6AGRIFFITHS Phyll1032 - SILVER ARROWSBarebow Women
6BCHUMBER Amelia1026 - NOAK HILL ARCHERSBarebow Cadet Women
6DHUNT Jacqueline1019 - KESTRELSBarebow Women
7AJUPP Peter1019 - KESTRELSBarebow Men
7CHOPKINS Paul1027 - NORTHAMPTON ARCHERY CLUBLongbow 50m Men
7DBURGESS Richard1006 - BRAINTREE BOWMENBarebow Men
8BCORLESS Susan1027 - NORTHAMPTON ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
9CSAYCH Martin1042 - BLUE ARROWSCompound Men
9DMILLS Donna1045 - RIVERNOOK BOWMENCompound Women
10BLOVERIDGE John1028 - PARKFIELD ARCHERSCompound Men
10CSTRETTON Jessica1032 - SILVER ARROWSCompound Women
10DPEACH Lin1028 - PARKFIELD ARCHERSCompound Women
Sunday Double WA720
1APHILLIPS Steve1032 - SILVER ARROWSRecurve Men
1BJONES Kevin1038 - WHITELEAF BOWMENRecurve Men
1CDEVLIN Andrew1014 - HERTFORD CO OF ARCHERSRecurve Men
1DHALL Conor1003 - BOWBROOK ARCHERSRecurve Men
2ABROWNE Paul1014 - HERTFORD CO OF ARCHERSRecurve Men
2BPIPER Eleanor1039 - WOKINGRecurve Women
2DHERRIOTT Lesley1032 - SILVER ARROWSLongbow Women
3AMOONEY Roisin1044 - WICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Women
3BPIPER Louisa1039 - WOKINGRecurve Women
3CHEMPSALL Charlotte1030 - ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Women
4APUNJABI Shauna1046 - CHESSINGTON BOWMENRecurve Women
4BJUDD Michael1020 - MAYFLOWER ARCHERSRecurve Men
4CHARBOUR Andy1001 - ARCHERS OF RAUNDSRecurve Men
4DHARDMAN John1008 - CLOPHILL ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
5ARUSSELL Sarah1008 - CLOPHILL ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
5BHORNE Allan1026 - NOAK HILL ARCHERSRecurve Men
5CO'KEEFFE Maxwell1043 - HARBOUR HOUSE SPORTS CLUBRecurve Men
5DPEACH Lin1028 - PARKFIELD ARCHERSRecurve Women
6CMORLING Julie1038 - WHITELEAF BOWMENRecurve Women
6DLAPUZ Jason1014 - HERTFORD CO OF ARCHERSRecurve Men
7ALOVELL Mick1027 - NORTHAMPTON ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
8CBRIDGEWATER Neil1015 - HINXWORTHCompound Men
9CSAYCH Martin1042 - BLUE ARROWSCompound Men
9DCRANE Paul1008 - CLOPHILL ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men