Championnat LFBTA 2021-2022
Championnat LFBTA 2021-2022
Francs Archers d'Ottignies (fao)
Céroux-Mousty, 12-13 Feb 2022
Championnat LFBTA 2021-2022
Show details
Résultats par Classes & Divisions - Individuels
Pos.AthlèteClubs / Pays  Total109
Recurve - Homme Benjamin
   18m-118m-2Total109
1SCHONMACKER FlorianSSC - Silver Star Charleroi287/ 1272/ 15592827
 SSC - Silver Star Charleroi
 18m-1: 287, 18m-2: 272
2HERRMANNS ArnaudFOA - Flèche d'Or Anderlecht268/ 2270/ 25381629
 FOA - Flèche d'Or Anderlecht
 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 270
3COLOT BenjaminLFU - Les Flèches Unies221/ 3241/ 34621011
 LFU - Les Flèches Unies
 18m-1: 221, 18m-2: 241
4TONKA BastienITW - Intertir Welkenraedt175/ 4125/ 430024
 ITW - Intertir Welkenraedt
 18m-1: 175, 18m-2: 125
Recurve - Dame Benjamin
   18m-118m-2Total109
1GERVYS AmbreITW - Intertir Welkenraedt241/ 1234/ 2475617
 ITW - Intertir Welkenraedt
 18m-1: 241, 18m-2: 234
2FISCHER EllaITW - Intertir Welkenraedt228/ 2246/ 1474714
 ITW - Intertir Welkenraedt
 18m-1: 228, 18m-2: 246
3HERION FlavieITW - Intertir Welkenraedt218/ 3210/ 3428410
 ITW - Intertir Welkenraedt
 18m-1: 218, 18m-2: 210
4MOINEAU EloraITW - Intertir Welkenraedt171/ 4178/ 434914
 ITW - Intertir Welkenraedt
 18m-1: 171, 18m-2: 178
Recurve - Homme Cadet
   18m-118m-2Total109
1NIZET GuillaumeITW - Intertir Welkenraedt259/ 1245/ 15041613
 ITW - Intertir Welkenraedt
 18m-1: 259, 18m-2: 245
Recurve - Dame Cadet
   18m-118m-2Total109
1ANDERNACK ZoéITW - Intertir Welkenraedt261/ 1256/ 15171126
 ITW - Intertir Welkenraedt
 18m-1: 261, 18m-2: 256
2GILLIAUX SarahFGV - Les Flèches Gaumaises221/ 2219/ 244049
 FGV - Les Flèches Gaumaises
 18m-1: 221, 18m-2: 219
3FORGET AnneliseITW - Intertir Welkenraedt156/ 3183/ 333925
 ITW - Intertir Welkenraedt
 18m-1: 156, 18m-2: 183
Recurve - Homme Junior
   18m-118m-2Total109
1CARBONETTI ThéoLIE - Compagnie Royale Archers Liège291/ 1294/ 15854515
 LIE - Compagnie Royale Archers Liège
 18m-1: 291, 18m-2: 294
2GILSON EstebanFBG - La Flèche Brisée Godinnes281/ 2285/ 25663223
 FBG - La Flèche Brisée Godinnes
 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 285
3VANSNICK DannyACB - Archers du Château Binche261/ 3263/ 35241222
 ACB - Archers du Château Binche
 18m-1: 261, 18m-2: 263
4MUYLAERT SamuelCMA - Cardinal Mercier Archerie255/ 4254/ 45091818
 CMA - Cardinal Mercier Archerie
 18m-1: 255, 18m-2: 254
5DE GREEF BenjaminSSK - C d'arc St Sébastien Kraainen224/ 5191/ 5415218
 SSK - C d'arc St Sébastien Kraainen
 18m-1: 224, 18m-2: 191
Recurve - Dame Junior
   18m-118m-2Total109
1LORQUET GaelleITW - Intertir Welkenraedt232/ 2240/ 14721114
 ITW - Intertir Welkenraedt
 18m-1: 232, 18m-2: 240
2BERNAERT VelinaFOA - Flèche d'Or Anderlecht234/ 1234/ 24681019
 FOA - Flèche d'Or Anderlecht
 18m-1: 234, 18m-2: 234
3VANHEUVERSWYN FannySAG - Le Sagittaire229/ 3230/ 34591012
 SAG - Le Sagittaire
 18m-1: 229, 18m-2: 230
Recurve - Homme Sénior
   18m-118m-2Total109
1CARBONETTI ThéoLIE - Compagnie Royale Archers Liège290/ 1288/ 1578208
 LIE - Compagnie Royale Archers Liège
 18m-1: 290, 18m-2: 288
2TULUMELLO HugoACM - Archers du Coq Mosan Oupeye286/ 2276/ 45621311
 ACM - Archers du Coq Mosan Oupeye
 18m-1: 286, 18m-2: 276
3MARTIN DE LASSALE AdrianFAO - Francs Archers Ottignies279/ 3281/ 25601511
 FAO - Francs Archers Ottignies
 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 281
4CROES QuentinSSC - Silver Star Charleroi279/ 3279/ 35581314
 SSC - Silver Star Charleroi
 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 279
5PERUZZI QuentinFOA - Flèche d'Or Anderlecht276/ 5275/ 55511016
 FOA - Flèche d'Or Anderlecht
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 275
6VANDERGUCHT JonathanGSR - Grand Serment Royal Bruxelles275/ 6266/ 75411011
 GSR - Grand Serment Royal Bruxelles
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 266
7MISSOTEN YvanCTH - Archers de l’Ordre du Chuffin269/ 9267/ 65361211
 CTH - Archers de l’Ordre du Chuffin
 18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 267
8SPIRLET XavierLIE - Compagnie Royale Archers Liège273/ 7263/ 9536815
 LIE - Compagnie Royale Archers Liège
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 263
9THIRY LudovicHUY - Compagnie des Archers de Huy267/10264/ 85311015
 HUY - Compagnie des Archers de Huy
 18m-1: 267, 18m-2: 264
10ROECKX KurtGPE - Gouden Pijl Evere266/11263/11529613
 GPE - Gouden Pijl Evere
 18m-1: 266, 18m-2: 263
11VANSNICK DannyACB - Archers du Château Binche271/ 8255/13526712
 ACB - Archers du Château Binche
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 255
12JACOLET DavidCAL - Celtic Archery Club Léglise259/14263/10522811
 CAL - Celtic Archery Club Léglise
 18m-1: 259, 18m-2: 263
13LAMBRETTE AlainCTH - Archers de l’Ordre du Chuffin261/13260/12521710
 CTH - Archers de l’Ordre du Chuffin
 18m-1: 261, 18m-2: 260
14BARDOUL AndyITW - Intertir Welkenraedt263/12254/1451785
 ITW - Intertir Welkenraedt
 18m-1: 263, 18m-2: 254
15BERTHELS SergeITW - Intertir Welkenraedt254/15239/1549359
 ITW - Intertir Welkenraedt
 18m-1: 254, 18m-2: 239
16MUYLAERT SamuelCMA - Cardinal Mercier Archerie245/16235/1648048
 CMA - Cardinal Mercier Archerie
 18m-1: 245, 18m-2: 235
17MARÉCHAL PierreITW - Intertir Welkenraedt231/18232/1746347
 ITW - Intertir Welkenraedt
 18m-1: 231, 18m-2: 232
18ASSENMAKER SébastienHAC - Hotton Archery Club235/17189/1842417
 HAC - Hotton Archery Club
 18m-1: 235, 18m-2: 189
Recurve - Dame Sénior
   18m-118m-2Total109
1NESTE AudeSSK - C d'arc St Sébastien Kraainen275/ 1273/ 1548916
 SSK - C d'arc St Sébastien Kraainen
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 273
2GOBBELS ZoéCTH - Archers de l’Ordre du Chuffin273/ 2272/ 2545719
 CTH - Archers de l’Ordre du Chuffin
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 272
3GUELL OliviaMPA - Mons Peruwelz Archery258/ 3260/ 3518105
 MPA - Mons Peruwelz Archery
 18m-1: 258, 18m-2: 260
4CASTILLE CécileLFU - Les Flèches Unies252/ 6256/ 4508611
 LFU - Les Flèches Unies
 18m-1: 252, 18m-2: 256
5GRIFASI SilviaCTH - Archers de l’Ordre du Chuffin257/ 4251/ 7508512
 CTH - Archers de l’Ordre du Chuffin
 18m-1: 257, 18m-2: 251
6THIROT WivineLFU - Les Flèches Unies256/ 5251/ 6507611
 LFU - Les Flèches Unies
 18m-1: 256, 18m-2: 251
7LAMBILLOTTE AnaïsLFU - Les Flèches Unies243/ 9256/ 5499315
 LFU - Les Flèches Unies
 18m-1: 243, 18m-2: 256
8VAN HERREWEG LauraleeCAC - Cie Archers Château Gerpinnes249/ 8232/ 9481410
 CAC - Cie Archers Château Gerpinnes
 18m-1: 249, 18m-2: 232
9CHAVAL Anne-SophieANT - Confrérie St Sébastien Antoing251/ 7207/1045845
 ANT - Confrérie St Sébastien Antoing
 18m-1: 251, 18m-2: 207
10BERNAERT VelinaFOA - Flèche d'Or Anderlecht201/12245/ 844678
 FOA - Flèche d'Or Anderlecht
 18m-1: 201, 18m-2: 245
11LAM CécileACM - Archers du Coq Mosan Oupeye232/11201/1143356
 ACM - Archers du Coq Mosan Oupeye
 18m-1: 232, 18m-2: 201
12GILOT VirginieHUY - Compagnie des Archers de Huy234/10182/1241664
 HUY - Compagnie des Archers de Huy
 18m-1: 234, 18m-2: 182
Recurve - Homme Master
   18m-118m-2Total109
1LECLERC MichelCAS - Confrérie des Archers Spadois273/ 1276/ 15491312
 CAS - Confrérie des Archers Spadois
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 276
2LEJOLY DanielLIE - Compagnie Royale Archers Liège270/ 3272/ 2542719
 LIE - Compagnie Royale Archers Liège
 18m-1: 270, 18m-2: 272
3THOMASSIN CharlesACB - Archers du Château Binche270/ 3271/ 3541717
 ACB - Archers du Château Binche
 18m-1: 270, 18m-2: 271
4HUAUX StéphaneCAC - Cie Archers Château Gerpinnes273/ 1264/ 5537812
 CAC - Cie Archers Château Gerpinnes
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 264
5HONORÉ Jean-CharlesCAN - Compagnons Archers Nalinnes270/ 3266/ 4536715
 CAN - Compagnons Archers Nalinnes
 18m-1: 270, 18m-2: 266
6CORRADETTI MaurizioSSK - C d'arc St Sébastien Kraainen246/ 6258/ 650495
 SSK - C d'arc St Sébastien Kraainen
 18m-1: 246, 18m-2: 258
7BOURGUIGNON HowardFAO - Francs Archers Ottignies243/ 8232/ 747558
 FAO - Francs Archers Ottignies
 18m-1: 243, 18m-2: 232
8LORQUET PhilippeITW - Intertir Welkenraedt245/ 7219/ 946457
 ITW - Intertir Welkenraedt
 18m-1: 245, 18m-2: 219
9YVANKO FrédéricECA - E-Cool Archery231/ 9229/ 846079
 ECA - E-Cool Archery
 18m-1: 231, 18m-2: 229
10JAMOUL PascalLIE - Compagnie Royale Archers Liège229/10206/1043544
 LIE - Compagnie Royale Archers Liège
 18m-1: 229, 18m-2: 206
11VANHOVE FrédéricSSK - C d'arc St Sébastien Kraainen190/11148/1133813
 SSK - C d'arc St Sébastien Kraainen
 18m-1: 190, 18m-2: 148
Recurve - Dame Master
   18m-118m-2Total109
1HISSETTE ChristineHAC - Hotton Archery Club248/ 1241/ 148949
 HAC - Hotton Archery Club
 18m-1: 248, 18m-2: 241
Recurve - Homme Vétéran
   18m-118m-2Total109
1OLBRECHTS PierreLAJ - Les Archers de Jodoigne277/ 1261/ 1538127
 LAJ - Les Archers de Jodoigne
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 261
2PIERRE AugusteCAJ - Archers de la Julienne256/ 4256/ 251277
 CAJ - Archers de la Julienne
 18m-1: 256, 18m-2: 256
3SKORUPKA GuyCEN - Le Centaure Fleurus259/ 2249/ 450878
 CEN - Le Centaure Fleurus
 18m-1: 259, 18m-2: 249
4COCQUYT FrancisCTH - Archers de l’Ordre du Chuffin252/ 5253/ 350567
 CTH - Archers de l’Ordre du Chuffin
 18m-1: 252, 18m-2: 253
5FIORA JoelSSK - C d'arc St Sébastien Kraainen247/ 8247/ 5494810
 SSK - C d'arc St Sébastien Kraainen
 18m-1: 247, 18m-2: 247
6MEYER MarcGPE - Gouden Pijl Evere257/ 3237/ 849457
 GPE - Gouden Pijl Evere
 18m-1: 257, 18m-2: 237
7DEGHAYE PierreACM - Archers du Coq Mosan Oupeye250/ 6239/ 7489110
 ACM - Archers du Coq Mosan Oupeye
 18m-1: 250, 18m-2: 239
8DEPROOST MichelSSK - C d'arc St Sébastien Kraainen232/10239/ 647138
 SSK - C d'arc St Sébastien Kraainen
 18m-1: 232, 18m-2: 239
9VANDENBERG DanielCAN - Compagnons Archers Nalinnes248/ 7220/ 9468112
 CAN - Compagnons Archers Nalinnes
 18m-1: 248, 18m-2: 220
10DELCOMINETTE GuyLIE - Compagnie Royale Archers Liège243/ 9208/1045158
 LIE - Compagnie Royale Archers Liège
 18m-1: 243, 18m-2: 208
11PAT HenriABA - Archers Braine L'Alleud227/11198/1142515
 ABA - Archers Braine L'Alleud
 18m-1: 227, 18m-2: 198
12FRYNS GuidoITW - Intertir Welkenraedt209/12165/1237413
 ITW - Intertir Welkenraedt
 18m-1: 209, 18m-2: 165
Recurve - Dame Vétéran
   18m-118m-2Total109
1BILLET Marie-LouiseFOA - Flèche d'Or Anderlecht227/ 1213/ 144036
 FOA - Flèche d'Or Anderlecht
 18m-1: 227, 18m-2: 213
2MAILLEUR GhislaineCTH - Archers de l’Ordre du Chuffin204/ 2183/ 238715
 CTH - Archers de l’Ordre du Chuffin
 18m-1: 204, 18m-2: 183
Compound - Homme Pupille
   18m-118m-2Total109
1DELFOSSE TohanRCM - Roy Conf st Sébastien Mouscron256/ 1254/ 1510432
 RCM - Roy Conf st Sébastien Mouscron
 18m-1: 256, 18m-2: 254
Compound - Dame Pupille
   18m-118m-2Total109
1OLVOET LoulaRCM - Roy Conf st Sébastien Mouscron245/ 1245/ 1490919
 RCM - Roy Conf st Sébastien Mouscron
 18m-1: 245, 18m-2: 245
2DELEPLANQUE AelysRCM - Roy Conf st Sébastien Mouscron173/ 2218/ 2391113
 RCM - Roy Conf st Sébastien Mouscron
 18m-1: 173, 18m-2: 218
Compound - Homme Benjamin
   18m-118m-2Total109
1GOUVERNEUR RoméoLIE - Compagnie Royale Archers Liège246/ 1254/ 1500526
 LIE - Compagnie Royale Archers Liège
 18m-1: 246, 18m-2: 254
2GEORGES LucasLIE - Compagnie Royale Archers Liège235/ 2240/ 2475220
 LIE - Compagnie Royale Archers Liège
 18m-1: 235, 18m-2: 240
Compound - Homme Cadet
   18m-118m-2Total109
1VAN HUYSSE ThéoCAC - Cie Archers Château Gerpinnes287/ 1284/ 15713129
 CAC - Cie Archers Château Gerpinnes
 18m-1: 287, 18m-2: 284
2GAHIDE PaulRCM - Roy Conf st Sébastien Mouscron283/ 2271/ 25541936
 RCM - Roy Conf st Sébastien Mouscron
 18m-1: 283, 18m-2: 271
3RAES EthanCAC - Cie Archers Château Gerpinnes268/ 3269/ 35371235
 CAC - Cie Archers Château Gerpinnes
 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 269
Compound - Dame Cadet
   18m-118m-2Total109
1JENNAUX DelminaCEN - Le Centaure Fleurus254/ 1254/ 1508725
 CEN - Le Centaure Fleurus
 18m-1: 254, 18m-2: 254
Compound - Homme Junior
   18m-118m-2Total109
1OSNOWSKI SébastienACB - Archers du Château Binche287/ 1292/ 15793921
 ACB - Archers du Château Binche
 18m-1: 287, 18m-2: 292
2WATTIEZ AxelANT - Confrérie St Sébastien Antoing275/ 2284/ 25592235
 ANT - Confrérie St Sébastien Antoing
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 284
3GASPARD JulienRCM - Roy Conf st Sébastien Mouscron275/ 3266/ 3541945
 RCM - Roy Conf st Sébastien Mouscron
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 266
4PERTERS QuentinLIE - Compagnie Royale Archers Liège260/ 4262/ 4522538
 LIE - Compagnie Royale Archers Liège
 18m-1: 260, 18m-2: 262
Compound - Homme Sénior
   18m-118m-2Total109
1OSNOWSKI SébastienACB - Archers du Château Binche294/ 1290/ 35842010
 ACB - Archers du Château Binche
 18m-1: 294, 18m-2: 290
2DEPOITIER JulienCEN - Le Centaure Fleurus291/ 2292/ 1583228
 CEN - Le Centaure Fleurus
 18m-1: 291, 18m-2: 292
3ETIENNE DavidHUY - Compagnie des Archers de Huy290/ 3291/ 2581219
 HUY - Compagnie des Archers de Huy
 18m-1: 290, 18m-2: 291
4VAEL JonathanCAC - Cie Archers Château Gerpinnes290/ 3289/ 45791911
 CAC - Cie Archers Château Gerpinnes
 18m-1: 290, 18m-2: 289
5WATTIEZ YohanVAT - Vaniche Archery Team289/ 5289/ 45781911
 VAT - Vaniche Archery Team
 18m-1: 289, 18m-2: 289
6GEURTS BrieucCMA - Cardinal Mercier Archerie284/ 7288/ 65721812
 CMA - Cardinal Mercier Archerie
 18m-1: 284, 18m-2: 288
7CLEVEN NormanABA - Archers Braine L'Alleud285/ 6281/ 85661119
 ABA - Archers Braine L'Alleud
 18m-1: 285, 18m-2: 281
8FORNEVILLE JohnLFU - Les Flèches Unies282/10283/ 75651317
 LFU - Les Flèches Unies
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 283
9WATTIEZ AxelANT - Confrérie St Sébastien Antoing284/ 7281/ 85651119
 ANT - Confrérie St Sébastien Antoing
 18m-1: 284, 18m-2: 281
10GEORGES GeoffroyLIE - Compagnie Royale Archers Liège283/ 9280/105631118
 LIE - Compagnie Royale Archers Liège
 18m-1: 283, 18m-2: 280
11JABLONSKI NicolasACM - Archers du Coq Mosan Oupeye280/11274/11554720
 ACM - Archers du Coq Mosan Oupeye
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 274
12LANSMAN RaphaëlSAG - Le Sagittaire279/12270/12549619
 SAG - Le Sagittaire
 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 270
13DEJONCKEERE PaulCAC - Cie Archers Château Gerpinnes279/12269/13548919
 CAC - Cie Archers Château Gerpinnes
 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 269
14JENNAUX JohanCEN - Le Centaure Fleurus260/14259/14519617
 CEN - Le Centaure Fleurus
 18m-1: 260, 18m-2: 259
Compound - Dame Sénior
   18m-118m-2Total109
1LESNIAK RenataGPE - Gouden Pijl Evere284/ 1284/ 15681416
 GPE - Gouden Pijl Evere
 18m-1: 284, 18m-2: 284
2LEJEUNE FannyVAT - Vaniche Archery Team282/ 2284/ 15661416
 VAT - Vaniche Archery Team
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 284
3HUAUX JadeCAC - Cie Archers Château Gerpinnes279/ 4280/ 35591216
 CAC - Cie Archers Château Gerpinnes
 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 280
4DIMASO CassandraCAC - Cie Archers Château Gerpinnes280/ 3279/ 45591117
 CAC - Cie Archers Château Gerpinnes
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 279
5VERSYCK LieveHUY - Compagnie des Archers de Huy277/ 5270/ 5547920
 HUY - Compagnie des Archers de Huy
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 270
Compound - Homme Master
   18m-118m-2Total109
1NOIRET FrankSSC - Silver Star Charleroi287/ 1284/ 15711416
 SSC - Silver Star Charleroi
 18m-1: 287, 18m-2: 284
2CATHELAIN ChristopheRCM - Roy Conf st Sébastien Mouscron285/ 3284/ 15691416
 RCM - Roy Conf st Sébastien Mouscron
 18m-1: 285, 18m-2: 284
3DE RYCKERE EricECA - E-Cool Archery286/ 2281/ 35671119
 ECA - E-Cool Archery
 18m-1: 286, 18m-2: 281
4VANDERVELDEN VincentHUY - Compagnie des Archers de Huy283/ 4280/ 55631020
 HUY - Compagnie des Archers de Huy
 18m-1: 283, 18m-2: 280
5DEBRUE PascalLFU - Les Flèches Unies280/ 6280/ 45601118
 LFU - Les Flèches Unies
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 280
6CROES EmmanuelSSC - Silver Star Charleroi283/ 4277/ 6560821
 SSC - Silver Star Charleroi
 18m-1: 283, 18m-2: 277
7FISSERS JosyLAC - Liry Archery Chiny280/ 6277/ 6557821
 LAC - Liry Archery Chiny
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 277
8VAN DE MEULEBROECK GeertRCM - Roy Conf st Sébastien Mouscron279/ 8275/ 8554819
 RCM - Roy Conf st Sébastien Mouscron
 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 275
9HEUSDENS AlainLIE - Compagnie Royale Archers Liège277/ 9273/ 9550622
 LIE - Compagnie Royale Archers Liège
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 273
10BLANCHE PatriceITW - Intertir Welkenraedt273/11270/10543620
 ITW - Intertir Welkenraedt
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 270
11FALCQUE PascalBTS - Les Bons Tireus d'Seuris274/10269/11543421
 BTS - Les Bons Tireus d'Seuris
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 269
12DELAUNOIS MichelABA - Archers Braine L'Alleud262/12262/12524120
 ABA - Archers Braine L'Alleud
 18m-1: 262, 18m-2: 262
13JANKOWIAK Jean-PierreCAC - Cie Archers Château Gerpinnes225/13228/13453010
 CAC - Cie Archers Château Gerpinnes
 18m-1: 225, 18m-2: 228
Compound - Dame Master
   18m-118m-2Total109
1HOUSSIER GilberteCAC - Cie Archers Château Gerpinnes279/ 1270/ 1549521
 CAC - Cie Archers Château Gerpinnes
 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 270
2DESTERCK FernandeSSC - Silver Star Charleroi259/ 2247/ 2506314
 SSC - Silver Star Charleroi
 18m-1: 259, 18m-2: 247
3CAERELS CathyHAC - Hotton Archery Club208/ 3139/ 334713
 HAC - Hotton Archery Club
 18m-1: 208, 18m-2: 139
Compound - Homme Vétéran
   18m-118m-2Total109
1PATERAKIS AkylasFOA - Flèche d'Or Anderlecht274/ 2282/ 15561316
 FOA - Flèche d'Or Anderlecht
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 282
2VANDEHOECK MauriceGSR - Grand Serment Royal Bruxelles278/ 1271/ 6549717
 GSR - Grand Serment Royal Bruxelles
 18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 271
3HERELIXKA PierreACM - Archers du Coq Mosan Oupeye269/ 6274/ 2543720
 ACM - Archers du Coq Mosan Oupeye
 18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 274
4DIPIERDOMENICO ToniSSC - Silver Star Charleroi271/ 4272/ 4543719
 SSC - Silver Star Charleroi
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 272
5OSNOWSKI RogerACB - Archers du Château Binche271/ 4272/ 5543718
 ACB - Archers du Château Binche
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 272
6HENIN ChritianCEN - Le Centaure Fleurus266/ 7273/ 35391015
 CEN - Le Centaure Fleurus
 18m-1: 266, 18m-2: 273
7GEURTS EricCMA - Cardinal Mercier Archerie266/ 7267/ 7533617
 CMA - Cardinal Mercier Archerie
 18m-1: 266, 18m-2: 267
8PRIEELS PhilippeGSR - Grand Serment Royal Bruxelles273/ 3255/ 8528219
 GSR - Grand Serment Royal Bruxelles
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 255
Compound - Dame Vétéran
   18m-118m-2Total109
1MARIUS MartineCEN - Le Centaure Fleurus261/ 2268/ 1529421
 CEN - Le Centaure Fleurus
 18m-1: 261, 18m-2: 268
2LÉONARD RaymondeLAW - Les Lum’çons Wierde262/ 1252/ 3514711
 LAW - Les Lum’çons Wierde
 18m-1: 262, 18m-2: 252
3NOËL MaryseABA - Archers Braine L'Alleud261/ 2253/ 2514118
 ABA - Archers Braine L'Alleud
 18m-1: 261, 18m-2: 253
Compound - Homme Open
   18m-118m-2Total109
1VAN MONTAGU PiotrCAC - Cie Archers Château Gerpinnes0280/ 12801020
 CAC - Cie Archers Château Gerpinnes
 18m-1: 0, 18m-2: 280
2LEGROTTAGLIE VincenzoLIE - Compagnie Royale Archers Liège0253/ 2253214
 LIE - Compagnie Royale Archers Liège
 18m-1: 0, 18m-2: 253
Longbow - Mixte Sénior
   18m-118m-2Total109
1RYCKAERT EricCAC - Cie Archers Château Gerpinnes237/ 1224/ 146143
 CAC - Cie Archers Château Gerpinnes
 18m-1: 237, 18m-2: 224
Longbow - Mixte Master
   18m-118m-2Total109
1REMY MarcAVB - Les archers du Val de Blegny245/ 1244/ 148967
 AVB - Les archers du Val de Blegny
 18m-1: 245, 18m-2: 244
2CRABBÉ AlainBTS - Les Bons Tireus d'Seuris232/ 2237/ 246939
 BTS - Les Bons Tireus d'Seuris
 18m-1: 232, 18m-2: 237
3FOCCROULE MarcAVB - Les archers du Val de Blegny228/ 3236/ 346457
 AVB - Les archers du Val de Blegny
 18m-1: 228, 18m-2: 236
4COLLIN PatrickHUY - Compagnie des Archers de Huy215/ 5233/ 444839
 HUY - Compagnie des Archers de Huy
 18m-1: 215, 18m-2: 233
5GENIN MarcHAC - Hotton Archery Club211/ 6213/ 542425
 HAC - Hotton Archery Club
 18m-1: 211, 18m-2: 213
6VANDERVELDEN DanielHUY - Compagnie des Archers de Huy218/ 4191/ 640914
 HUY - Compagnie des Archers de Huy
 18m-1: 218, 18m-2: 191
Barebow - Homme Pupille
   18m-118m-2Total109
1THIBAUT EmilienCAC - Cie Archers Château Gerpinnes185/ 1182/ 136706
 CAC - Cie Archers Château Gerpinnes
 18m-1: 185, 18m-2: 182
Barebow - Dame Pupille
   18m-118m-2Total109
1JANKOWIAK EleanorCAC - Cie Archers Château Gerpinnes162/ 1227/ 138946
 CAC - Cie Archers Château Gerpinnes
 18m-1: 162, 18m-2: 227
Barebow - Dame Benjamin
   18m-118m-2Total109
1CERROS MARTINEZ ElenaCAC - Cie Archers Château Gerpinnes184/ 1192/ 137618
 CAC - Cie Archers Château Gerpinnes
 18m-1: 184, 18m-2: 192
Barebow - Homme Cadet
   18m-118m-2Total109
1DEHON MaëlCMA - Cardinal Mercier Archerie209/ 1181/ 139048
 CMA - Cardinal Mercier Archerie
 18m-1: 209, 18m-2: 181
Barebow - Dame Cadet
   18m-118m-2Total109
1DUNON LouiseCMA - Cardinal Mercier Archerie128/ 1146/ 127423
 CMA - Cardinal Mercier Archerie
 18m-1: 128, 18m-2: 146
Barebow - Dame Junior
   18m-118m-2Total109
1CHANTREL SélèneITW - Intertir Welkenraedt127/ 1129/ 125602
 ITW - Intertir Welkenraedt
 18m-1: 127, 18m-2: 129
Barebow - Homme Sénior
   18m-118m-2Total109
1BEDEZ DimitriCMA - Cardinal Mercier Archerie262/ 1253/ 1515711
 CMA - Cardinal Mercier Archerie
 18m-1: 262, 18m-2: 253
2MOINEAU ChristopheADS - Archers de Seraing250/ 2237/ 448758
 ADS - Archers de Seraing
 18m-1: 250, 18m-2: 237
3SIMONIS PierreLAC - Liry Archery Chiny233/ 4247/ 248078
 LAC - Liry Archery Chiny
 18m-1: 233, 18m-2: 247
4MERTENS ChristopheLAC - Liry Archery Chiny246/ 3218/ 546415
 LAC - Liry Archery Chiny
 18m-1: 246, 18m-2: 218
5FORNEVILLE JohnLFU - Les Flèches Unies214/ 5247/ 3461611
 LFU - Les Flèches Unies
 18m-1: 214, 18m-2: 247
6LOUIS LaurentADS - Archers de Seraing184/ 6204/ 638835
 ADS - Archers de Seraing
 18m-1: 184, 18m-2: 204
Barebow - Dame Sénior
   18m-118m-2Total109
1VUILLEQUEZ JulieCMA - Cardinal Mercier Archerie222/ 1230/ 145225
 CMA - Cardinal Mercier Archerie
 18m-1: 222, 18m-2: 230
2LEMPEREUR VirginieCAL - Celtic Archery Club Léglise213/ 2191/ 240404
 CAL - Celtic Archery Club Léglise
 18m-1: 213, 18m-2: 191
Barebow - Homme Master
   18m-118m-2Total109
1BUNGENEERS DanielADS - Archers de Seraing236/ 1224/ 146055
 ADS - Archers de Seraing
 18m-1: 236, 18m-2: 224
2GYSEN ClaudeGSR - Grand Serment Royal Bruxelles224/ 2214/ 243834
 GSR - Grand Serment Royal Bruxelles
 18m-1: 224, 18m-2: 214
3LELOUP AlainCMA - Cardinal Mercier Archerie215/ 3206/ 342125
 CMA - Cardinal Mercier Archerie
 18m-1: 215, 18m-2: 206
Barebow - Dame Master
   18m-118m-2Total109
1CARRETTE JoëlleCMA - Cardinal Mercier Archerie236/ 1229/ 146536
 CMA - Cardinal Mercier Archerie
 18m-1: 236, 18m-2: 229
Barebow - Homme Vétéran
   18m-118m-2Total109
1BRISACK RogerLFU - Les Flèches Unies191/ 1190/ 138122
 LFU - Les Flèches Unies
 18m-1: 191, 18m-2: 190