КЛ командные соревнования Девушки | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Место | Регион/Команда | Спортсмен | |||||||||||||||||
1 | ЗАБ - Забайкал.кр. | ГАРМАЕВА Алтана ДАМДИНОВА Бальжин ДАНЦАРАНОВА Жаргалма | |||||||||||||||||
ГАРМАЕВА Алтана ДАМДИНОВА Бальжин ДАНЦАРАНОВА Жаргалма | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | БУР - Бурятия | АГВАНОВА Марина ГАЛСАНОВА Эржена ДОРЖИЕВА Дари | |||||||||||||||||
АГВАНОВА Марина ГАЛСАНОВА Эржена ДОРЖИЕВА Дари | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | МСК - Москва | ИВАНОВА Алёна ПЕТРУШИНА Мария УСТИНОВА Дарья | |||||||||||||||||
ИВАНОВА Алёна ПЕТРУШИНА Мария УСТИНОВА Дарья | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | РОС - Ростовск.обл. | ЛУПТАКОВА Ярослава ПЛЮШКИНА София ТКАЧЕВА Агнесса | |||||||||||||||||
ЛУПТАКОВА Ярослава ПЛЮШКИНА София ТКАЧЕВА Агнесса | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | ЯКУ - Саха | АЛЕКСЕЕВА Аксиния ВАСИЛЬЕВА Айыына ГРОМОВА Саина | |||||||||||||||||
АЛЕКСЕЕВА Аксиния ВАСИЛЬЕВА Айыына ГРОМОВА Саина | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | ИРК - Иркутск.обл. | КОКОВИНА Анастасия ЛАЦА Илария СТУПНИКОВА Мария | |||||||||||||||||
КОКОВИНА Анастасия ЛАЦА Илария СТУПНИКОВА Мария | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | СПБ - С-Петербург | ДЕТКОВА Анна КАЛУГИНА Ксения КОРЛЯКОВА Ксения | |||||||||||||||||
ДЕТКОВА Анна КАЛУГИНА Ксения КОРЛЯКОВА Ксения | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | СВЕ - Свердл.обл. | МЕХОНЦЕВА Таисия МИТРОХОВА Александра ПОРАЗОВА Екатерина | |||||||||||||||||
МЕХОНЦЕВА Таисия МИТРОХОВА Александра ПОРАЗОВА Екатерина | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | АРХ - Архангел.обл. | КУЛЕШОВА Оксана МАРТЫНОВА Валерия МИКУРОВА Софья | |||||||||||||||||
КУЛЕШОВА Оксана МАРТЫНОВА Валерия МИКУРОВА Софья | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | БШК - Башкортостан | ГОЛОВИНА Дарья ИВАНОВА Майя МАТВЕЕВА Софья | |||||||||||||||||
ГОЛОВИНА Дарья ИВАНОВА Майя МАТВЕЕВА Софья | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | ДАГ - Дагестан | АБДУЛЛАЕВА Кабират МУРТАЗАЛИЕВА Айша ОМАРОВА Хадиджа | |||||||||||||||||
АБДУЛЛАЕВА Кабират МУРТАЗАЛИЕВА Айша ОМАРОВА Хадиджа | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | КЛН - Калин.обл. | ГОРЯЙНОВА Таисия ТЕРЕХИНА Вера ЦУКАНОВА Ярослава | |||||||||||||||||
ГОРЯЙНОВА Таисия ТЕРЕХИНА Вера ЦУКАНОВА Ярослава | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | ПСК - Псковск.обл. | ЕРШОВА Марина СНЕТКОВА Кристина ТРОФИМОВА Марина | |||||||||||||||||
ЕРШОВА Марина СНЕТКОВА Кристина ТРОФИМОВА Марина | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | ТАТ - Татарстан | АБИЕВА Аделина КЕВОРКЯНЦ Ирина САГДАТШИНА Ильсина | |||||||||||||||||
АБИЕВА Аделина КЕВОРКЯНЦ Ирина САГДАТШИНА Ильсина | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | ТЫВ - Тыва | КЫРГЫС Нимаа МЕНГИШ Мнягмара САМДАН Дарима | |||||||||||||||||
КЫРГЫС Нимаа МЕНГИШ Мнягмара САМДАН Дарима | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | ЯНА - Янао | АХМЕТОВА Альбина ДАБАСАМБУЕВА Виктория ОРАЗМАНБЕТОВА Фрида | |||||||||||||||||
АХМЕТОВА Альбина ДАБАСАМБУЕВА Виктория ОРАЗМАНБЕТОВА Фрида |