1A | TOMMASINI Eleonora | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
1B | GUGLIELMON Valentino | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
1C | SOCIATI Alyssa | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
1D | GIOSELE Bruna | 05017 - ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLE | Arco Compound Master Femminile |
2A | CAPORALE Sara | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
2B | PETROLLI Thomas | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
2C | TOMELIN Monica | 05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE' | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile |
2D | BRIOSCHI Benedetta | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
3A | TITA Giulia | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
3B | FENZI Mattia | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
3C | FRANCESCONI Maddalena | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
3D | RIEDO Matteo | 06011 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI LEGNAGO | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
4A | SEGA Gabriele | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
4B | RISTORI Alessandro | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
4C | DE BORTOLI Rino | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
4D | DI VALERIO Enrico | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
5A | GUGLIELMON Fabio | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
5B | SPEZIANI Guido | 04095 - ARC.DELLA VALTENESI A.S.D. | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
5C | MORATTI Marco | 21001 - A.S.D. ARCIERI BOLZANO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
5D | MACCONI Carlo | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
6A | BESCAPE' Alessandro | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
6B | BETTONI Luciano | 21001 - A.S.D. ARCIERI BOLZANO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
6C | LARGHER Aldo | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
6D | ZAGO Luigi | 06064 - A.S.D. COMP.ARC.BOVOLONE | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
7A | CESCATO Denis | 06082 - ASD ARCIERI NICHE | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
7B | GIACOMELLI Roberto | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
7C | OLIVO Roberto | 06064 - A.S.D. COMP.ARC.BOVOLONE | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
7D | TERLIZZI Michele | 21002 - ARCO CLUB LAIVES | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
8A | DALSASS Marco | 05017 - ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLE | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
8B | ROSSELLI Francesco | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
8C | SERAFINI Paolo | 04117 - PRODESENZANO S.C.S.D. | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
8D | TAROCCO Francesco | 06064 - A.S.D. COMP.ARC.BOVOLONE | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
9A | VICENZI Diego | 06064 - A.S.D. COMP.ARC.BOVOLONE | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
9B | RONER Elisa | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Compound Junior Femminile |
9C | ZAGO Giorgio | 06064 - A.S.D. COMP.ARC.BOVOLONE | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
9D | ROLFI Luna | 04117 - PRODESENZANO S.C.S.D. | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |