35A | PEZA MONCADA Angela | NL - NUEVO LEON | Recurvo Cadete A Femenil |
35C | CRUZ RODRIGUEZ Mariana Paola | DGO - DURANGO | Recurvo Cadete A Femenil |
36A | ZAROO RIOS Valeria | NL - NUEVO LEON | Recurvo Cadete A Femenil |
36C | GARCIA RIOS Andrea Anaid | DGO - DURANGO | Recurvo Cadete A Femenil |
37A | EK LUNA Lilia | EDOMEX - ESTADO DE MÉXICO | Recurvo Cadete A Femenil |
37C | CEDILLO DOMINGUEZ Gabriela | CDMX - CIUDAD DE MEXICO | Recurvo Cadete A Femenil |
38A | MERLOS HERNÁNDEZ Daniela | EDOMEX - ESTADO DE MÉXICO | Recurvo Cadete A Femenil |
38C | MONTOYA ALFARO Camila | CHIS - CHIAPAS | Recurvo Cadete A Femenil |
39A | RUIZ ROSALES Angela | COAH - COAHUILA | Recurvo Cadete A Femenil |
40A | GUIA VELÁZQUEZ Niza | COAH - COAHUILA | Recurvo Cadete B Femenil |
40C | REYES DÍAZ Denisse | EDOMEX - ESTADO DE MÉXICO | Recurvo Cadete B Femenil |
41A | GRANADOS GUERECA Ian Rebeca | COAH - COAHUILA | Recurvo Cadete B Femenil |
41C | AGUILAR CERECEDO Naomi Lilian | CHIS - CHIAPAS | Recurvo Cadete B Femenil |
42A | GONZALEZ MARTINEZ Ana | NL - NUEVO LEON | Recurvo Cadete B Femenil |
42C | MOGUEL RADILLA Luisa Fernanda | CHIS - CHIAPAS | Recurvo Cadete B Femenil |
43A | GOMEZ GARZA Mariana | NL - NUEVO LEON | Recurvo Cadete B Femenil |
43C | GUTIERREZ Diana Sofia | BC - BAJA CALIFORNIA | Recurvo Cadete B Femenil |
44A | LEAL PRIEGO Brianda Alejandra | DGO - DURANGO | Recurvo Cadete B Femenil |
44C | MORA Yatana | BC - BAJA CALIFORNIA | Recurvo Cadete B Femenil |
45A | RUZ BUENROSTRO Anarebeca | BCS - BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR | Recurvo Cadete B Femenil |
45C | PLATA WITVRUN Hanna Berschielle | HGO - HIDALGO | Recurvo Cadete B Femenil |
46A | SOTO VARGAS Fernanda | CDMX - CIUDAD DE MEXICO | Recurvo Infantil A Femenil |
46C | FLORES FLAMARIQUE Regina | TAM - TAMAULIPAS | Recurvo Infantil A Femenil |
47A | OROZCO BELMONT Constanza | CDMX - CIUDAD DE MEXICO | Recurvo Infantil A Femenil |
47C | GÓMEZ RODRÍGUEZ Samantha | MICH - MICHOACÁN | Recurvo Infantil A Femenil |
48A | VILLANUEVA PARRA Yatzil Alexa | CDMX - CIUDAD DE MEXICO | Recurvo Infantil A Femenil |
49A | MARTÍNEZ LUGO Yessica Danae | QRO - QUERÉTARO | Recurvo Infantil B Femenil |
49C | FIGUEROA Ángela | NL - NUEVO LEON | Recurvo Infantil B Femenil |
50A | CERINO GARCÍA Angeles Isabel | QRO - QUERÉTARO | Recurvo Infantil B Femenil |
50C | GARZA PAREDES Sara | NL - NUEVO LEON | Recurvo Infantil B Femenil |
51A | RESENDÍZ ANAYA Valeria Michelle | QRO - QUERÉTARO | Recurvo Infantil B Femenil |
51C | CONTRERAS CONTRERAS Marcela | NL - NUEVO LEON | Recurvo Infantil B Femenil |
52A | CORTÉS AMADOR Erin | QRO - QUERÉTARO | Recurvo Infantil B Femenil |
52C | PEREZ CORTEZ Daniela | NL - NUEVO LEON | Recurvo Infantil B Femenil |
53A | VALLADARES OLASCOAGA Abril | MICH - MICHOACÁN | Recurvo Infantil B Femenil |
53C | CORONEL Sofia | EDOMEX - ESTADO DE MÉXICO | Recurvo Infantil B Femenil |
54A | MELGOZA ROMERO Judith | MICH - MICHOACÁN | Recurvo Infantil B Femenil |
54C | CORTEZ Ivana | EDOMEX - ESTADO DE MÉXICO | Recurvo Infantil B Femenil |
55A | QUIROZ CORONA Zuri Sabel | MICH - MICHOACÁN | Recurvo Infantil B Femenil |
55C | RANGEL PALACIOS Quimey | EDOMEX - ESTADO DE MÉXICO | Recurvo Infantil B Femenil |
56A | ALVAREZ ZALAZAR Alison | CHIS - CHIAPAS | Recurvo Infantil B Femenil |
56C | VARGAS GONZALEZ Tamara Valentina | DGO - DURANGO | Recurvo Infantil B Femenil |
57A | MONTOYA ALFARO Karime | CHIS - CHIAPAS | Recurvo Infantil B Femenil |
57C | GUTIERREZ MUÑOZ Isis Yaretzi | CDMX - CIUDAD DE MEXICO | Recurvo Infantil B Femenil |
58A | RODRIGUEZ QUINTERO Layla | BC - BAJA CALIFORNIA | Recurvo Infantil B Femenil |
58C | DEL CAMPO CARRANZA Mariann Verenice | COAH - COAHUILA | Recurvo Infantil B Femenil |
59A | MARCOS ANDRADE Ana Sophie | SLP - SAN LUIS POTOSI | Compuesto Infantil A Femenil |
59C | GARCIA FLORES Susana | COAH - COAHUILA | Compuesto Infantil A Femenil |
60A | NAVA LOPEZ Roberta | SLP - SAN LUIS POTOSI | Compuesto Infantil A Femenil |
60C | CIFUENTES AMARO Aimee Harel | SLP - SAN LUIS POTOSI | Compuesto Infantil A Femenil |
61A | VELASCO BENAVENTE Sofia | SLP - SAN LUIS POTOSI | Compuesto Infantil B Femenil |
61C | FLORES FLAMARIQUE Sofia | TAM - TAMAULIPAS | Compuesto Infantil B Femenil |
62A | HERNANDEZ FLORES Valeria | SLP - SAN LUIS POTOSI | Compuesto Infantil B Femenil |
62C | CAMARILLO FLORES Katheryne | BC - BAJA CALIFORNIA | Compuesto Infantil B Femenil |
63A | GONZALEZ ALVARADO Valeria | SLP - SAN LUIS POTOSI | Compuesto Infantil B Femenil |
63C | ESTRADA ESQUIVEL Karla | NL - NUEVO LEON | Compuesto Infantil B Femenil |
64A | VILLEGAS VILLALPANDO Maria Fernanda | SLP - SAN LUIS POTOSI | Compuesto Infantil B Femenil |
1A | GONZALEZ Mariana | EDOMEX - ESTADO DE MÉXICO | Recurvo Juvenil Femenil |
1C | ZAPATA BRISEÑO Maria Renata | COAH - COAHUILA | Recurvo Juvenil Femenil |
2A | MANJARREZ Natalia | EDOMEX - ESTADO DE MÉXICO | Recurvo Juvenil Femenil |
2C | MARTÍNEZ JIMÉNEZ Paloma Guadalupe | COAH - COAHUILA | Recurvo Juvenil Femenil |
3A | MENDOZA Alexa | EDOMEX - ESTADO DE MÉXICO | Recurvo Juvenil Femenil |
3C | RUIZ MAGALLAN Danna Fernanda | COAH - COAHUILA | Recurvo Juvenil Femenil |
4A | SANCHEZ Karla | EDOMEX - ESTADO DE MÉXICO | Recurvo Juvenil Femenil |
4C | DUARTE ALVARADO Mar | COAH - COAHUILA | Recurvo Juvenil Femenil |
5A | VELÁZQUEZ RODRÍGUEZ Zara Camila | EDOMEX - ESTADO DE MÉXICO | Recurvo Juvenil Femenil |
5C | GONZALEZ TALAMANTES GRECIA A. | BCS - BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR | Recurvo Juvenil Femenil |
6A | SANCHEZ Rebeca | EDOMEX - ESTADO DE MÉXICO | Recurvo Juvenil Femenil |
6C | ESTRADA GARCÍA Alexandra Lizbeth | MICH - MICHOACÁN | Recurvo Juvenil Femenil |
7A | RODRIGUEZ CASTILLO Sofia | DGO - DURANGO | Recurvo Juvenil Femenil |
8A | VAZQUEZ FLORES Ana Paula | COAH - COAHUILA | Recurvo Mayor Femenil |
8C | AVITIA MARTINEZ Mariana | NL - NUEVO LEON | Recurvo Mayor Femenil |
9A | LEON SANTIBAÑEZ Aranzazu | EDOMEX - ESTADO DE MÉXICO | Recurvo Mayor Femenil |
9C | SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ Arantza | NL - NUEVO LEON | Recurvo Mayor Femenil |
10A | LANDEROS Ana Karen | EDOMEX - ESTADO DE MÉXICO | Recurvo Mayor Femenil |
10C | SANDOVAL HERNANDEZ Abigail | CDMX - CIUDAD DE MEXICO | Recurvo Mayor Femenil |
11A | DIAZ GUDIÑO Viviana | BCS - BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR | Recurvo Mayor Femenil |
11C | MARTINEZ JOHANNESEN Maya Lourdes | CDMX - CIUDAD DE MEXICO | Recurvo Mayor Femenil |
12A | RESÉNDIZ VILLALPANDO Martha Beatriz | MICH - MICHOACÁN | Recurvo Mayor Femenil |
13A | PERDOMO GALLARDO Diego | QRO - QUERÉTARO | Compuesto Cadete A Varonil |
13C | BENITEZ Leonardo | EDOMEX - ESTADO DE MÉXICO | Compuesto Cadete A Varonil |
14A | PORTILLO LIZARDI Victor Esteban | QRO - QUERÉTARO | Compuesto Cadete A Varonil |
14C | TELLEZ Emiliano | EDOMEX - ESTADO DE MÉXICO | Compuesto Cadete A Varonil |
15A | VERDI PATRICIO Jonathan David | QRO - QUERÉTARO | Compuesto Cadete A Varonil |
15C | LOREDO METLICH Fernando | SLP - SAN LUIS POTOSI | Compuesto Cadete A Varonil |
16A | GALLARDO TORRES Ricardo | BC - BAJA CALIFORNIA | Compuesto Cadete A Varonil |
16C | ASCANIO RIZZATO Matteo | SLP - SAN LUIS POTOSI | Compuesto Cadete A Varonil |
17A | RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA Alonso | CDMX - CIUDAD DE MEXICO | Compuesto Cadete B Varonil |
17C | FLORES GONZALEZ Carlos Manuel | BC - BAJA CALIFORNIA | Compuesto Cadete B Varonil |
18A | MAYA BERRONDO Diego | CDMX - CIUDAD DE MEXICO | Compuesto Cadete B Varonil |
18C | GONZALEZ ROCHA Gadiel | COAH - COAHUILA | Compuesto Cadete B Varonil |
19A | CAMACHO ÁVILA Diego | HGO - HIDALGO | Compuesto Cadete B Varonil |
19C | RAMIREZ VIDALS Manuel Alejandro | QRO - QUERÉTARO | Compuesto Cadete B Varonil |
20A | ROCHA MALDONADO Erik Rolando | TAM - TAMAULIPAS | Compuesto Cadete B Varonil |
20C | RUBIO VAZQUEZ Jesus Reyes | CDMX - CIUDAD DE MEXICO | Compuesto Juvenil Varonil |
21A | MÉNDEZ RIVADENEYRA Santiago | QRO - QUERÉTARO | Compuesto Juvenil Varonil |
21C | ANGUIANO CHAPA José Julián | COAH - COAHUILA | Compuesto Juvenil Varonil |
22A | RODRIGUEZ BENEDETTO Paulo | QRO - QUERÉTARO | Compuesto Juvenil Varonil |
22C | SAENZ NEAVES Alan Jehu | COAH - COAHUILA | Compuesto Juvenil Varonil |
23A | BARROETA ROBLES Ernesto | QRO - QUERÉTARO | Compuesto Juvenil Varonil |
23C | MENDOZA PINEDA Jorge | EDOMEX - ESTADO DE MÉXICO | Compuesto Juvenil Varonil |
24A | IBARRA SALAZAR Julian Alberto | TAM - TAMAULIPAS | Compuesto Juvenil Varonil |
24C | CORTEZ Allen | EDOMEX - ESTADO DE MÉXICO | Compuesto Juvenil Varonil |
25A | RAMOS FERREL Shadi Alejandro | GTO - GUANAJUATO | Compuesto Mayor Varonil |
26A | RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA José Pablo | CDMX - CIUDAD DE MEXICO | Compuesto Mayor Varonil |
26C | RODRÍGUEZ URIARTE Octavio | EDOMEX - ESTADO DE MÉXICO | Compuesto Mayor Varonil |
27A | GUZMAN Merlin | CDMX - CIUDAD DE MEXICO | Compuesto Mayor Varonil |
27C | CARDOSO Mario | EDOMEX - ESTADO DE MÉXICO | Compuesto Mayor Varonil |
28A | RAMIREZ HERNÁNDEZ Francisco | MICH - MICHOACÁN | Compuesto Mayor Varonil |
28C | DIAZ Aaron | EDOMEX - ESTADO DE MÉXICO | Compuesto Mayor Varonil |
29A | LEZAMA Luis | YUC - YUCATÁN | Compuesto Mayor Varonil |
29C | GALLARDO RESENDIZ Ricardo | BC - BAJA CALIFORNIA | Compuesto Mayor Varonil |
30A | HIDALGO Franco | EDOMEX - ESTADO DE MÉXICO | Compuesto Master Varonil |
30C | ARDON BARRO Leonora | CDMX - CIUDAD DE MEXICO | Compuesto Master Femenil |
31A | TORRES Agustin | EDOMEX - ESTADO DE MÉXICO | Compuesto Master Varonil |
31C | SANCHEZ LOPEZ Miguel Daniel | CHIH - CHIAHUAHUA | Compuesto Master Varonil |
32A | RUIZ Omar | EDOMEX - ESTADO DE MÉXICO | Compuesto Master Varonil |
32C | VALLS FERNANDEZ Cesar Rafael | CHIS - CHIAPAS | Compuesto Master Varonil |
33A | GALICIA Raul | EDOMEX - ESTADO DE MÉXICO | Compuesto Master Varonil |
33C | LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ Luis Manuel | CDMX - CIUDAD DE MEXICO | Compuesto Master Varonil |
34A | BALCAZAR Alberto | EDOMEX - ESTADO DE MÉXICO | Compuesto Master Varonil |
34C | MARTIN VALENZUELA Esteban | EDOMEX - ESTADO DE MÉXICO | Compuesto Master Varonil |
35A | FIGUEROA Miguel | EDOMEX - ESTADO DE MÉXICO | Recurvo Cadete B Varonil |
35C | REYES GARZA Sebastian Ignacio | COAH - COAHUILA | Recurvo Cadete B Varonil |
36A | TOVAR Kevin | EDOMEX - ESTADO DE MÉXICO | Recurvo Cadete B Varonil |
36C | TELLES AGUIRRE Juan Pablo | COAH - COAHUILA | Recurvo Cadete B Varonil |
37A | RIVERA Aziel | EDOMEX - ESTADO DE MÉXICO | Recurvo Cadete B Varonil |
37C | MENDEZ SANCHEZ Marco Antonio | COAH - COAHUILA | Recurvo Cadete B Varonil |
38A | HERNANDEZ Alexander | EDOMEX - ESTADO DE MÉXICO | Recurvo Cadete B Varonil |
38C | TORRES ONTIVEROS Aldo Ilich | BC - BAJA CALIFORNIA | Recurvo Cadete B Varonil |
39A | SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Santiago | EDOMEX - ESTADO DE MÉXICO | Recurvo Cadete B Varonil |
39C | PADILLA RODRIGUEZ Francisco Octavio | BC - BAJA CALIFORNIA | Recurvo Cadete B Varonil |
40A | RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ Raul Tadeo | TAM - TAMAULIPAS | Recurvo Cadete B Varonil |
40C | CORONA VEGA Jorge Andrés | MICH - MICHOACÁN | Recurvo Cadete B Varonil |
41A | RENDON AVALOS Ivan | TAM - TAMAULIPAS | Recurvo Cadete B Varonil |
41C | VILLAGÓMEZ NOGUEIRA Daniel | QRO - QUERÉTARO | Recurvo Cadete B Varonil |
42A | SANTIAGO GALLEGOS Oscar | NL - NUEVO LEON | Recurvo Cadete B Varonil |
42C | ORTEGA LOZA Juan Alberto | HGO - HIDALGO | Recurvo Cadete B Varonil |
43A | REBOLLEDO Iñaki | EDOMEX - ESTADO DE MÉXICO | Recurvo Cadete B Varonil |
44A | LARIOS FRANCO Luca | BC - BAJA CALIFORNIA | Recurvo Infantil A Varonil |
44C | GONZALEZ BRETON Daniel | CDMX - CIUDAD DE MEXICO | Recurvo Infantil A Varonil |
45A | ARZOLA HERRERA Paul Arzola | BC - BAJA CALIFORNIA | Recurvo Infantil A Varonil |
45C | SAENZ Iker | EDOMEX - ESTADO DE MÉXICO | Recurvo Infantil A Varonil |
46A | CONCHA GOVEA Juan Ángel | MICH - MICHOACÁN | Recurvo Infantil A Varonil |
46C | GÓMEZ Liam Esteban | GRO - GUERRERO | Recurvo Infantil A Varonil |
47A | AGUILAR ESPINOZA Sahid De Jesus | SIN - SINALOA | Recurvo Infantil A Varonil |
48A | TORRES Santiago | EDOMEX - ESTADO DE MÉXICO | Recurvo Infantil B Varonil |
48C | AGUILAR SAM Angel | BC - BAJA CALIFORNIA | Recurvo Infantil B Varonil |
49A | CUADROS Emiliano | EDOMEX - ESTADO DE MÉXICO | Recurvo Infantil B Varonil |
49C | GARCIA LOPEZ Jose Luis | BC - BAJA CALIFORNIA | Recurvo Infantil B Varonil |
50A | MENJIVAR ULLOA Arik | EDOMEX - ESTADO DE MÉXICO | Recurvo Infantil B Varonil |
50C | GARCIA Patricio | BC - BAJA CALIFORNIA | Recurvo Infantil B Varonil |
51A | RODRÍGUEZ ALPÍZAR Octavio | EDOMEX - ESTADO DE MÉXICO | Recurvo Infantil B Varonil |
51C | MENDOZA PEREA Miguel Andre | BC - BAJA CALIFORNIA | Recurvo Infantil B Varonil |
52A | CUADROS Sebastian | EDOMEX - ESTADO DE MÉXICO | Recurvo Infantil B Varonil |
52C | NEIRA MORENO Gerardo Daniel | COAH - COAHUILA | Recurvo Infantil B Varonil |
53A | MEDRANO RODRÍGUEZ Cesar Sebastian | MICH - MICHOACÁN | Recurvo Infantil B Varonil |
53C | MOLINA SANCHEZ Bernardo | COAH - COAHUILA | Recurvo Infantil B Varonil |
54A | TORRES LOZA José Manuel | MICH - MICHOACÁN | Recurvo Infantil B Varonil |
54C | TREVIÑO HERRERA Fernando | NL - NUEVO LEON | Recurvo Infantil B Varonil |
55A | HERRERA NAJERA Alonso | DGO - DURANGO | Recurvo Infantil B Varonil |
55C | CABRERA AYALA Emiliano | QRO - QUERÉTARO | Recurvo Infantil B Varonil |
56A | COURTADE MORALES Orlando Eulalio | HGO - HIDALGO | Recurvo Infantil B Varonil |
56C | FERNÁNDEZ MIRANDA Ruben | GRO - GUERRERO | Recurvo Infantil B Varonil |
57A | PADRON ZARATE Francisco | SLP - SAN LUIS POTOSI | Compuesto Infantil A Varonil |
57C | HEINZE PEREZ Walter | SLP - SAN LUIS POTOSI | Compuesto Infantil A Varonil |
58A | TANUS GUERRERO Jose Halim | SLP - SAN LUIS POTOSI | Compuesto Infantil A Varonil |
58C | ASCANIO RIZZATO Paolo | SLP - SAN LUIS POTOSI | Compuesto Infantil A Varonil |
59A | GONZALEZ ALVARADO Arturo | SLP - SAN LUIS POTOSI | Compuesto Infantil B Varonil |
59C | RAMIREZ TREJO Leonardo | TAM - TAMAULIPAS | Compuesto Infantil B Varonil |
60A | BAUTISTA ZEPEDA Juan Pablo | CDMX - CIUDAD DE MEXICO | Compuesto Infantil B Varonil |
60C | FONSECA VERA Gustavo Ariel | GRO - GUERRERO | Compuesto Infantil B Varonil |
61A | RAMIREZ BARRERA Mauricio | SLP - SAN LUIS POTOSI | Compuesto Infantil B Varonil |
61C | ARZOLA HERRERA Cristobal Saeth | BC - BAJA CALIFORNIA | Compuesto Infantil B Varonil |
62A | LOREDO ESCOBEDO Marco | SLP - SAN LUIS POTOSI | Compuesto Infantil B Varonil |
62C | BEJARANO MARTINEZ Andres | BC - BAJA CALIFORNIA | Compuesto Infantil B Varonil |
63A | LOZANO ROBLES Santiago | SLP - SAN LUIS POTOSI | Compuesto Infantil B Varonil |
63C | GONZALEZ FRAGOSO Vicente | PUE - PUEBLA | Compuesto Infantil B Varonil |
64A | GALAN DEL CASTILLO Paulo | SLP - SAN LUIS POTOSI | Compuesto Infantil B Varonil |
64C | GOMEZ BARRIOS Felipe Alonso | PUE - PUEBLA | Compuesto Infantil B Varonil |
1A | RIOS RIVERA Sebastian Gilberto | DGO - DURANGO | Recurvo Cadete A Varonil |
1C | RODRIGUEZ Saul | EDOMEX - ESTADO DE MÉXICO | Recurvo Cadete A Varonil |
2A | VELAZQUEZ SANTA CRUZ Juan Carlos | DGO - DURANGO | Recurvo Cadete A Varonil |
2C | VALDEZ Sebastian | EDOMEX - ESTADO DE MÉXICO | Recurvo Cadete A Varonil |
3A | MONTENEGRO GARCIA Antonio Zeferino | DGO - DURANGO | Recurvo Cadete A Varonil |
3C | MUÑOZ Mauricio | EDOMEX - ESTADO DE MÉXICO | Recurvo Cadete A Varonil |
4A | ESPINOSA KLUM Mattias | NL - NUEVO LEON | Recurvo Cadete A Varonil |
4C | GONZALEZ BRETON Alberto | CDMX - CIUDAD DE MEXICO | Recurvo Cadete A Varonil |
5A | TREVIÑO HERRERA Daniel | NL - NUEVO LEON | Recurvo Cadete A Varonil |
5C | CHÁVEZ HERNANDEZ José Omar | HGO - HIDALGO | Recurvo Cadete A Varonil |
6A | PEREZ BORREGO David | NL - NUEVO LEON | Recurvo Cadete A Varonil |
6C | OCAMPO SALAS Diego Arturo | HGO - HIDALGO | Recurvo Cadete A Varonil |
7A | MUÑOZ Carlos | EDOMEX - ESTADO DE MÉXICO | Recurvo Juvenil Varonil |
7C | CARDENAS IBARRA Octavio Alfonso | DGO - DURANGO | Recurvo Juvenil Varonil |
8A | AVILA Luis | EDOMEX - ESTADO DE MÉXICO | Recurvo Juvenil Varonil |
8C | DE LA PEÑA HAGEN Braulio Hernan | DGO - DURANGO | Recurvo Juvenil Varonil |
9A | VÁZQUEZ SÁNCHEZ Moises | EDOMEX - ESTADO DE MÉXICO | Recurvo Juvenil Varonil |
9C | VARGAS GONZALEZ Edson Fabian | DGO - DURANGO | Recurvo Juvenil Varonil |
10A | RODRIGUEZ Luis | EDOMEX - ESTADO DE MÉXICO | Recurvo Juvenil Varonil |
10C | RAMIREZ ARCE Brandon | BC - BAJA CALIFORNIA | Recurvo Juvenil Varonil |
11A | CORDOVA RAMIREZ David | CDMX - CIUDAD DE MEXICO | Recurvo Juvenil Varonil |
11C | GARCIA LOPEZ Ruben Jobell | BC - BAJA CALIFORNIA | Recurvo Juvenil Varonil |
12A | CONS ANDABLO Alejandro | MICH - MICHOACÁN | Recurvo Juvenil Varonil |
13A | OCOTLAN MOCTEZUMA Ivan | CDMX - CIUDAD DE MEXICO | Recurvo Mayor Varonil |
13C | NONATO HERNANDEZ Juan Francisco | EDOMEX - ESTADO DE MÉXICO | Recurvo Mayor Varonil |
14A | RODRIGUEZ BAUTISTA Yoab Ali | CDMX - CIUDAD DE MEXICO | Recurvo Mayor Varonil |
14C | MARTINEZ Bruno | EDOMEX - ESTADO DE MÉXICO | Recurvo Mayor Varonil |
15A | ALVARADO TOVAR Fernando Raul | CDMX - CIUDAD DE MEXICO | Recurvo Mayor Varonil |
15C | DIAZ Zabdiel | EDOMEX - ESTADO DE MÉXICO | Recurvo Mayor Varonil |
16A | PÉREZ DÍAZ Raúl | CDMX - CIUDAD DE MEXICO | Recurvo Mayor Varonil |
16C | NERI LARA Rodrigo Diego | EDOMEX - ESTADO DE MÉXICO | Recurvo Mayor Varonil |
17A | VARGAS PARRILLA Pablo Alberto | JAL - JALISCO | Recurvo Mayor Varonil |
17C | LANDEROS Jose Antonio | EDOMEX - ESTADO DE MÉXICO | Recurvo Mayor Varonil |
18A | GARZA CUELLAR Hernan | NL - NUEVO LEON | Recurvo Mayor Varonil |
18C | MENDOZA RAMIREZ Julio Enrique | HGO - HIDALGO | Recurvo Mayor Varonil |
19A | CALLE SARAVIA Carlos | NL - NUEVO LEON | Recurvo Mayor Varonil |
19C | FUENTES GUERRERO Víctor Daniel | HGO - HIDALGO | Recurvo Mayor Varonil |
20A | CHAVEZ DEL VALLE Alan | CHIH - CHIAHUAHUA | Recurvo Mayor Varonil |
20C | VARGAS HIGUERA Abraham | GRO - GUERRERO | Recurvo Mayor Varonil |
21A | MORALES RIVERA Samuel | DGO - DURANGO | Recurvo Mayor Varonil |
21C | ÁLVAREZ Luis | BC - BAJA CALIFORNIA | Recurvo Mayor Varonil |
22A | MANJARREZ Roberto | EDOMEX - ESTADO DE MÉXICO | Recurvo Master Varonil |
22C | SAMPERIO RIVERA Víctor Máximo | HGO - HIDALGO | Recurvo Master Varonil |
23A | LUNA Francisco | EDOMEX - ESTADO DE MÉXICO | Recurvo Master Varonil |
23C | CAMPOS GUERRERO Eduardo | NL - NUEVO LEON | Recurvo Master Varonil |
24A | MENÉNDEZ ACOSTA Luis Raul | EDOMEX - ESTADO DE MÉXICO | Recurvo Master Varonil |
24C | NEGRETE VÁZQUEZ Jorge Carlos | CDMX - CIUDAD DE MEXICO | Recurvo Master Varonil |
25A | ANCHONDO GARCIA Jose Andres | CHIH - CHIAHUAHUA | Recurvo Master Varonil |
26A | CRUZ LEY Valeria | SLP - SAN LUIS POTOSI | Compuesto Cadete A Femenil |
26C | PAREDES PALAFOX Rebeca | MICH - MICHOACÁN | Compuesto Cadete A Femenil |
27A | RAMIREZ FLAMARIQUE Renata | TAM - TAMAULIPAS | Compuesto Cadete B Femenil |
27C | GONZALEZ TIRADO Samara Giselle | BC - BAJA CALIFORNIA | Compuesto Cadete B Femenil |
28A | SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Natalia | TAM - TAMAULIPAS | Compuesto Cadete B Femenil |
28C | CASTILLO RUIZ Adriana | BC - BAJA CALIFORNIA | Compuesto Cadete B Femenil |
29A | PALACIOS SALAZAR Elena Muriel | TAM - TAMAULIPAS | Compuesto Cadete B Femenil |
29C | ESTRADA Ximena | BC - BAJA CALIFORNIA | Compuesto Cadete B Femenil |
30A | PERDOMO GALLARDO Valentina | QRO - QUERÉTARO | Compuesto Cadete B Femenil |
31A | MONTIEL OROZCO Liliana | BC - BAJA CALIFORNIA | Compuesto Mayor Femenil |
31C | PEREZ ESPINOZA Gabriela | SLP - SAN LUIS POTOSI | Compuesto Mayor Femenil |
32A | SOLORZANO VALENCIA Jessica Estefania | MICH - MICHOACÁN | Compuesto Mayor Femenil |
32C | ROJO ZENTELLA Teresa Ivette | CDMX - CIUDAD DE MEXICO | Compuesto Mayor Femenil |
33A | ALFARO Katia | EDOMEX - ESTADO DE MÉXICO | Compuesto Mayor Femenil |