1A | ANESI Giuseppe | 05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE' | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
1B | ZAMPEDRI Aurora | 05007 - COMP.ARC.TRIDENTINI ASD | Arco Nudo Junior Femminile |
1C | TITA Giulia | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
1D | SOCIATI Alyssa | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
2B | DEFLORIAN Nicola | 06011 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI LEGNAGO | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
2C | MULLIRI Dario | 21011 - ARCIERI PUSTERESI | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
2D | GIOSELE Bruna | 05017 - ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLE | Arco Compound Master Femminile |
3A | GIACOMELLI Roberto | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
3B | TASSI Giulia | 04008 - A.S.D.ARC.SERI-ART CREMONA | Arco Nudo Junior Femminile |
3C | BETTONI Luciano | 21001 - A.S.D. ARCIERI BOLZANO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
3D | FUSARI Paolo | 05017 - ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLE | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
4A | LARGHER Aldo | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
4B | MORATTI Marco | 21001 - A.S.D. ARCIERI BOLZANO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
4C | ROVIDA Massimiliano | 04117 - PRODESENZANO S.C.S.D. | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
4D | MACCONI Elisa | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
5A | MACCONI Carlo | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
5B | TERLIZZI Michele | 21002 - ARCO CLUB LAIVES | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
5C | SCHONSBERG David | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
5D | TOMELIN Monica | 05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE' | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile |
6A | TONETTA Elena | 12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
6B | AZZONI Paolo | 04008 - A.S.D.ARC.SERI-ART CREMONA | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
6C | BRIOSCHI Benedetta | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
6D | RIEDO Matteo | 06011 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI LEGNAGO | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
7A | MOSNA Lucia | 05017 - ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLE | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
7B | SOSSELLA Lauro | 06011 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI LEGNAGO | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
7C | AGNOLI Gaja | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Compound Junior Femminile |
7D | RONER Elisa | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Compound Junior Femminile |
8A | GHESER Alessia | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Compound Junior Femminile |
8B | FANTONE JULIO Amos | 05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE' | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
8C | TONOLLI Aurora | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
9A | BECCARI Franco | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
9B | STEINER Daniel | 21011 - ARCIERI PUSTERESI | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
9C | ROSSELLI Francesco | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
9D | STANZIONE Agostino | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Compound Master Maschile |